Descendants of ANTÔNIO DE BRITO PEIXOTO

Name Index


<---->

(Feto) b.1899
(Feto) b.1908
(Feto) b.1939
(Feto) b.1918
(Feto) b.1912
(Feto) b.1908
... b.1890
... d.1904
... b.1911
...
...
...
...
... b.1839
... b.1836
... b.1840
... b.1849
ABADIA
ACÁSIO b.1922
ADALBERTO
ADELIZES b.1907
ADELIZES b.1896
ADEODATO b.1863
ADOLFINA
ADRIANA
ADRIANA
AFONSINA
AFONSO
AGRIPINA b.1916
ALBERTO
ALCINA
ALCINA b.1903
ALCINA b.1904
ALEX
ALEXANDRINA b.1919
ALEXANDRINA b.1918
ALICE b.1890
ALICE
ALÍRIO b.1914
ALÍSIO
ALISON
ALOÍSIO
ALTAIR
ALTAIR b.1913
ALTAIR b.1913
ALTEMIRA b.1904
ALTERNIRO b.1896
ALTINA b.1892
ALTINO
ÁLVARO b.1860
ALVINA b.1888
AMANDA
AMARÍLIS
AMÉLIA
AMÉRICO
ANA
ANA
ANA
ANA
ANA
ANA
ANA
ANA b.1912
ANA b.1906
ANA b.1900
ANA
ANA b.1913
ANA b.1917
ANA c.1886
ANA b.1888
ANA c.1820
ANA LÚCIA
ANA LÚCIA
ANA PAULA
ANA RITA c.1847
ANA SÍLVIA
ANA TERESA
ANDERSON
ANDRÉ
ANDRÉA
ANÉSIA
ANGENOR b.1893
ANTENOR b.1893
ANTENOR b.1901
ANTERO b.1859
ANTÔNIA
ANTÔNIA b.1909
ANTÔNIA b.1917
ANTÔNIA b.1868
ANTONIETA
ANTÔNINA b.1886
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO b.1909
ANTÔNIO b.1910
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO b.1913
ANTÔNIO b.1905
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO b.1904
ANTÔNIO b.1904
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO b.1910
ANTÔNIO b.1881
ANTÔNIO PETRO? m.1943
ANTÔNIO ROBERTO
ANTÔNIO ROBERTO
APARECIDA MARIA
ARGEMIRA
ARGEMIRO b.1905
ARIELA
ARIOVALDO
ARNENAIDE b.1915
ARTUR b.1865
ARY b.1914
ARY b.1914
AUGUSTO
AUGUSTO b.1863
AURELIANO b.1874
AURÉLIO
AUTA b.1919
AUTISTELA b.1903
AZARIAS c.1841
BÁRBARA
BÁRBARA
BÁRBARA c.1785
BEATRIZ
BEATRIZ b.1923
BEMVINDA b.1907
BENEDITA b.1895
BENEDITO
BERNADETE
BOANERGES
BRÁULIO
BRÁULIO
BRENO b.1936
BRUNA
BRUNO
CAMILA
CAMILA b.1801
CAMILA
CANDIDA c.1830
CÂNDIDA b.1886
CÂNDIDA b.1902
CÂNDIDA b.1890
CÂNDIDA b.1843
CÂNDIDO
CÂNDIDO b.1899
CARLA
CARLOS ALBERTO
CARLOS HENRIQUE
CARMEN SÍLVIA
CELINA
CÍCERO b.1917
CÍCERO
CIRO
CLARICINA
CLÁUCIA
CLÁUDIA
CLÁUDIA
CLÁUDIO LUÍS
CLESO
CLÓVIS
CONSTANÇA REGINA
CRISTIANO c.1852
CRISTINA
CRISTINA
CRISTINA
CUSTÓDIO
CYBELLE
DANIELA
DARIO b.1917
DÉCIO GERALDO
DELFINA
DELFINA
DELFINA b.1831
DIEGO
DILZA
DILZA MARIA
DINAH
DIRCE
DIRCEU
DOLORES
DOMICIANO b.1898
DOUGLAS
DURVAL b.1902
EDMAR
EDSON
EDUARDO
EDUARDO
EDUARDO
EDUARDO AUGUSTO
ELISA
ELISA
ELISA b.1835
ELISA b.1870
ELVIRA b.1905
ELZA b.1915
EMÍLIA
ENEIDA
ERCÍLIA b.1885
EREOVALDO b.1916
ERMELINDA
ERNESTINA
ERNESTINA
ERNESTINA
ERNESTINA b.1874
ESMÊNIA d.1877
ESTELA MARA
ETUALPE b.1900
EUGÊNIO (II)
EULÁLIA TERESA
EVANGELISTA
EVARISTO c.1844
FÁBIO
FAUSTO
FELICIDADE
FELICIDADE
FELIPE
FERNANDA
FERNANDA
FERNANDO
FERNANDO
FERNANDO
FERNANDO
FERNANDO EUGÊNIO
FIRMINO b.1912
FLÁVIO
FLÁVIO
FRANCISCA c.1853
FRANCISCA b.1834
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO b.1881
FRANCISCO b.1802
FRANCISCO b.1904
FRANCISCO b.1891
FRANCISCO b.1888
FRANCISCO b.1904
FRANCISCO (ou Francisca ?) b.1867
FRANCISCO AMADOR b.1933
FRANCISCO EDUARDO
FRANCISCO EUGÊNIO
FRANCISCO GERALDO
FRANCISCO JOSÉ
FRANCISCO JOSÉ
FRANCISCO LUÍS
FRANCISCO MARTINIANO
FRANCISCO MAXIMIANO
FREDERICO
GABRIEL b.1873
GABRIEL
GABRIEL
GABRIEL b.1836
GABRIEL
GABRIEL c.1851
GABRIELA
GABRIELA d.1896
GABRIELA
GABRIELA
GABRIELA c.1836
GABRIELA b.1871
GABRIELA c.1848
GEMA
GENI
GENY
GERALDA
GERALDINA
GERALDINO
GERALDO
GERALDO b.1919
GERALDO b.1918
GERALDO
GERALDO b.1916
GESCIA b.1902
GILBERTO
GILBERTO b.1929
GILBERTO
GILDA
GILDA
GISELE b.2007
GISOLDA b.1917
GUILHERME
GUIOMAR
GUIOMAR b.1897
GUSTAVO
GUTEMBERG b.1899
GUTEMBERG b.1895
HAMILTON FERNANDO
HECILDA
HELDEMBURG b.1895
HELENA c.1841
HELENA c.1847
HELENA b.1861
HÉLIO b.1918
HELOÍSA
HELOÍSA HELENA
HENRIQUE
HERMANTINA b.1904
HILDA b.1908
HILDA MARIA
HILDEBRANDO b.1919
HILTON GERALDO
HOMERO b.1916
HUMBERTO
ILDA b.1938
ILÍDIA
INÁCIA b.1810
INÁCIA c.1837
INACIA FRANCELINA b.1819
INÁCIO b.1903
INOCÊNCIA b.1912
IRACEMA
IRENE
ISA MARIA
ISAAC
ISABEL
ITAMAR
IVO b.1868
JACINTA b.1914
JACINTA b.1914
JACINTA b.1907
JACY b.1910
JAIR b.1928
JAMEL
JEFERSON
JERÔNIMA
JERÔNIMO b.1818
JERÔNIMO b.1893
JERÔNIMO b.1829
JERÔNIMO b.1830
JOANA c.1785
JOÃO
JOÃO
JOÃO
JOÃO
JOÃO
JOÃO b.1918
JOÃO
JOÃO b.1911
JOÃO c.1884
JOÃO b.1920
JOÃO c.1850
JOÃO ALEXANDRE
JOÃO BATISTA
JOÃO BATISTA
JOÃO CARLOS
JOÃO FRANCISCO
JOÃO JOSÉ
JOÃO PEDRO
JOAQUIM
JOAQUIM
JOAQUIM
JOAQUIM
JOAQUIM
JOAQUIM
JOAQUIM b.1865
JOAQUIM
JOAQUIM b.1881
JOAQUIM b.1884
JOAQUIM b.1891
JOAQUIM b.1869
JOAQUIM FIRMINO
JOHN EDWARD
JOSÉ
JOSÉ
JOSÉ
JOSÉ
JOSÉ b.1901
JOSÉ b.1910
JOSÉ b.1912
JOSÉ b.1896
JOSÉ b.1907
JOSÉ b.1887
JOSÉ c.1812
JOSÉ b.1884
JOSÉ b.1916
JOSÉ b.1844
JOSÉ b.1837
JOSÉ c.1841
JOSÉ c.1843
JOSÉ d.1857
JOSÉ b.1885
JOSÉ ARMANDO
JOSÉ AUGUSTO
JOSÉ CARLOS b.1938
JOSÉ EDUARDO
JOSÉ EDUARDO
JOSÉ ESTANISLAU
JOSÉ FRANCISCO
JOSÉ MARCELO
JOSÉ MARIA b.1917
JOSÉ PAULO b.1920
JOSÉ RENATO
JOSÉ ROBERTO
JOSÉ ROBERTO
JOSÉ ROBERTO
JOSÉ ROBERTO
JOSÉ RUI
JOSÉ SEBASTIÃO
JOSÉ VANDERLEI b.1931
JOSEFINA
JUAREZ b.1903
JUARINA b.1878
JÚLIA m.1947
JÚLIO
JUVENILHA
LAÉRCIO
LAÉRCIO
LANDELINA b.1893
LAURA
LAURA b.1887
LAURITA b.1932
LAURO
LÁVINIA
LÁZARA b.1917
LEALDA
LEONOR b.1904
LEOPOLDO
LEOPOLDO b.1865
LETÍCIA b.1920
LÍBIA
LÍGIA FERNANDA
LÍGIA MARIA
LINDEMBERG d.1939
LÍVIA
LÍVIA b.1921
LOURDES
LUANA MARA
LUCAS
LÚCIA HELENA
LÚCIA MARIA
LUCIANA
LUCIANA
LUCIANE
LUCINDA b.1820
LUDMILA
LUÍS
LUÍS b.1916
LUÍS b.1918
LUÍS b.1872
LUIS ANTÔNIO
LUÍS CARLOS
LUÍS EDUARDO
LUÍS FERNANDO
LUÍS GONZAGA
LUÍS GONZAGA b.1888
LUÍS HENRIQUE b.1935
LUIS RENATO
LUÍS ROBERTO
LUÍS ROBERTO
LUÍZA
MANOEL
MANOEL
MANOEL
MANOEL b.1866
MANOEL
MANOEL b.1910
MANOEL b.1910
MANOEL
MARA
MARCELO
MARCELO
MÁRCIA
MÁRCIO
MARCOS
MARGARIDA
MARGARIDA
MARIA b.1826
MARIA b.1917
MARIA b.1902
MARIA b.1824
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA b.1886
MARIA
MARIA b.1909
MARIA
MARIA b.1912
MARIA
MARIA b.1907
MARIA b.1905
MARIA b.1906
MARIA b.1907
MARIA b.1908
MARIA b.1901
MARIA
MARIA b.1922
MARIA b.1890
MARIA c.1882
MARIA b.1919
MARIA b.1919
MARIA c.1808
MARIA b.1849
MARIA b.1876
MARIA b.1875
MARIA b.1860
MARIA b.1846
MARIA ALTINA
MARIA AMÉLIA
MARIA APARECIDA
MARIA APARECIDA
MARIA APARECIDA VICINANZA
MARIA APARECIDA b.1912
MARIA APARECIDA
MARIA AUGUSTA
MARIA BEATRIZ
MARIA BERNADETE
MARIA BEMVINDA b.1901
MARIA CASSIANA
MARIA CAROLINA
MARIA CÂNDIDA BALBINA
MARIA CÂNDIDA BALBINA (R)
MARIA CÂNDIDA
MARIA CÂNDIDA m.1931
MARIA CÉLIA
MARIA CLAUDINA b.1816
MARIA DE LOURDES
MARIA DE LOURDES
MARIA DE LOURDES b.1899
MARIA DE LOURDES
MARIA DE LOURDES b.1912
MARIA DO CARMO
MARIA DO CARMO
MARIA DO CARMO (R)
MARIA DULCE
MARIA DULCE c.1917
MARIA HELENA
MARIA HELENA d.1939
MARIA IGNEZ
MARIA INÊS
MARIA INÊS
MARIA ISABEL
MARIA ISAURA
MARIA ISABEL
MARIA JOSÉ
MARIA JUNIA
MARIA JUDITH b.1901
MARIA LUÍSA
MARIA LÚCIA
MARIA LÚCIA
MARIA LÚCIA
MARIA LÚCIA
MARIA MADALENA b.1939
MARIA MARTA
MARIA MÁXIMA
MARIA PAULA
MARIA RAQUEL
MARIA REGINA
MARIA RITA
MARIA RITA
MARIA SÍLVIA
MARIA VERA b.1937
MARIANA
MARIANA
MARIANA
MARIANA
MARIANA b.1888
MARIANA
MARIANA
MARIANA
MARIANA
MARIANA
MARIANA b.1903
MARIANA b.1871
MARIANA b.1846
MARIANA
MARIANA
MARIANA CAROLINA
MARIANA LAURENTINA
MARÍLIA
MARILICE
MARINA
MARINA
MARINA
MARINA
MÁRIO
MÁRIO
MARISA
MARITO
MARTA MARIA
MARTA MARIA b.1926
MARTINIANO
MAURO
MAURO
MÁXIMA
MERCEDES b.1894
MILITÃO b.1927
MIRNA
MODESTO
MÔNICA
MORETINA
NADIR
NAIDIÊ ODÁLIA
NAIR b.1905
NAIR b.1915
NARA MÁRCIA
NATÁLIA
NELSON
NEUMA
OCTÁVIA AUGUSTA
ODETTOS b.1920
OFÉLIA
OLÉSIO b.1909
OLGA
OLÍMPIA
OLÍMPIO
OLÍMPIO TOMÁS
OMAR
ORCHISA
ORDÁLIA c.1870
ORESTE b.1918
ORESTES b.1868
OROZIMBO b.1891
OSCAR b.1886
OSMAR b.1932
OSMAR TAFARETO
OSWALDO b.1911
OTÍLIA b.1914
OVÍDIO
PAOLA
PATRÍCIA MARA
PATRICK ALLEN
PAUL
PAULINA
PAULO
PAULO b.1938
PAULO
PAULO
PAULO b.1916
PAULO EDUARDO
PAULO EDUARDO
PAULO FERNANDO
PAULO JOSÉ b.1920
PAULO RICARDO
PAULO SÉRGIO
PEDRO
PEDRO b.1916
PLÍNIO
PRISCILA
PRUDENCIANO b.1837
RACHEL b.1921
RACHEL CRISTINA
RAFAEL
REGINA
REGINA HELENA
RENATA
RENATA
RENATA
RENATA MARIA
RENATO
RENATO
RENATO b.1916
RICARDO
RICARDO
RICARDO
RICARDO
RITA
RITA b.1799
RITA b.1924
RITA b.1828
RITA c.1820
RITA CÂNDIDA BALBINA
RITA CÂNDIDA BALBINA (R)
ROBERTA
ROBERTO
ROBERTO
ROBERTO
ROBERTO
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
ROGÉRIO b.1939
RONALDO
ROSA b.1898
ROSA
ROSANA
ROSANA
ROSANE
ROSELENE
ROSENTINA
RUBENS b.1915
RUI
RUI
RUTE
RUTH
SATURNINO b.1924
SEBASTIANA
SEBASTIANA b.1919
SEBASTIANA
SEBASTIANA b.1907
SEBASTIÃO
SEBASTIÃO
SEBASTIÃO b.1900
SEBASTIÃO
SEBASTIÃO b.1917
SEBASTIÃO b.1920
SEBASTIÃO b.1925
SÉRGIO
SÉRGIO b.1923
SÉRGIO
SÉRGIO
SEVERINO c.1856
SÍLVIA
SÍLVIA
SÍLVIA
SÍLVIO
SIMÃO c.1798
SIMÃO b.1907
SIMPLÍCIA
SOFIA c.1857
SÔNIA
SOPHIA
STELLA
TAINÁ
TATIANA
TEODORA
TEOLINA b.1864
TEOTÔNIO
THIAGO
THYERS
TIAGO
TOMÉ c.1827
TÚLIO b.1887
UBALDINA
UBALDINA
UBALDINA c.1831
UMBELINA c.1814
URIAS
VALDELENE
VALDIVINO
VALDOMIRO b.1897
VANDA
VERA
VERA
VERA
VERA HELENA
VERA LÚCIA
VICENTE PAULO
VILMA
VINÍCIUS
WALKÍRIA
WEBERTON
YANOAM
YARA b.1918
ZEFERINO b.1797
ZILAH b.1917
ZITA b.1911
ZORAIDA c.1872
ZULMIRA b.1905

ABATTE

FERNANDA DE CARVALHO b.1970
JOSÉ FERNANDO b.1943
LUCIANA DE CARVALHO b.1973

ABREU

ARY DE
JOSÉ DE (Filho) b.1889
JOSÉ GARCIA DE b.1919
MANOEL MENDES DE
MARIA APARECIDA DE b.1920
TOMÁS EUGÊNIO DE

AFONSO

GILBERTO

AJAMBUJA

NAIR

ALENCAR

FRANCISCO RODRIGUES m.1954

ALFAYA

DAGMAR b.1903

ALMEIDA

ANTÔNIO FERNANDO DE CARVALHO b.1954
DÉCIO AFONSO DE
ELY MATHEUS NEGRÃO b.2003
EMÍLIA DE
GUSTAVO VILLAS BÔAS PIRES DE
JABNE DOMINGUES DE
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO DE m.1794
JOSÉ FERNANDO DIAS PIRES DE
JOSÉ GILBERTO TRISTÃO DE
JOSÉ GILBERTO TRISTÃO DE (Filho)
JOSÉ VEIGA DE (Filho)
MARCEL ANTENOR TIBES DE
MARIA BERNADETE DE CARVALHO b.1961
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE ( ou Maria Cândida de Souza ou Maria Cândida da Silva) m.1860
MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO VILHENA DE
MARIA INÊS DE CARVALHO b.1959
MARIA LUÍSA DE CARVALHO b.1956
MARISTELA DOMINGUES DE
MAURÍCIO DOMINGUES DE
MIRANDOLINA DE
OTÁVIO TRISTÃO DE (Neto)
RODRIGO OTÁVIO TRISTÃO DE
TAÍS VILLAS BÔAS PIRES DE

ALVES

HÉLIO MOREIRA
MANOEL JOAQUIM m.1806
MARIA EDMÉIA MEIRELLES b.1924

ALVIM

VILMA

AMARAL

DANIELE

AMARO

ELIANE ROCHA

ANDRADE

AFONSINA LAURENTINA NOGUEIRA DE
AGNELO VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1919
AGNELO VILLAS BÔAS DE (R) b.1919
ALCIDES DE
ALDEMAR VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1918
ALTERNIRA CARVALHO b.1897
ALZIRA DE
AMÁVIO ROSA DE
AMÉLIA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO DE
ANA CÂNDIDA DE c.1807
ANA CÂNDIDA DE (R) c.1807
ANA DOLINA DE
ANA DOLINA DE (R)
ANA ESMÉRIA DE b.1778
ANA GABRIELA DE
ANA GABRIELA DE (R)
ANA INÁCIA DE
ANA JOSÉFA DE (ou de Souza) b.1790
ANA RIBEIRO DE b.1840
ANA RIBEIRO DE (R) b.1840
ANA ROSA DE (I) m.1794
ANA ROSA DE (II) c.1842
ANA ROSA DE (II) (R) c.1842
ANA UMBELINA DE (ou Ana Tomás de Andrade)
ANA UMBELINA DE (ou Ana Tomás de Andrade) (R)
ANA VILLELA DE d.1928
ANA VILLELA DE (R) d.1928
ANDRÉ MARTINS DE (I) c.1786
ANDRÉ MARTINS DE (II) b.1880
ANDRÉ MARTINS DE (II) (R) b.1880
ANDRÉ VILLELA DE
ANTÔNIA CLARA DE m.1893
ANTÔNIA LAURA DE b.1872
ANTÔNIA VILLELA DE c.1851
ANTÔNIA VILLELA DE (R) c.1851
ANTÔNIA VILLELA DE
ANTÔNIO GARCIA DE b.1935
ANTÔNIO GABRIEL DE c.1856
ANTÔNIO GABRIEL DE (Filho)
ANTÔNIO GARCIA DE
ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM DE c.1786
ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM DE (R) c.1786
ANTÔNIO JOSÉ DE c.1796
ANTÔNIO JOSÉ DE (R) c.1796
ANTÔNIO MARTINS DE
ANTÔNIO MARTINS DE c.1818
ANTÔNIO MIGUEL DE c.1884
ANTÔNIO TOMÁS DE (I) b.1824
ANTÔNIO TOMÁS DE (III) m.1881
ANTÔNIO TOMÁS DE (II)
ANTÔNIO TOMÁS DE (IV) b.1854
ANTÔNIO VILLELA DE b.1846
ANTÔNIO VILLELA DE (R) b.1846
ANTÔNIO VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1907
ANTÔNIO VILLAS BÔAS DE (R) b.1907
ANTÔNIO VILLELA DE
ANTÔNIO VILLELA DE b.1899
ARACY
ARGEMIRO VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1916
ARLINDO RIBEIRO DE
ARTEMIRA VILLAS BÔAS DE (ou de Carvalho) b.1914
ARTUR GABRIEL DE
AUGUSTO ESTEVES DE
AUGUSTO ESTEVES DE (R)
AURELIANO JUNQUEIRA DE c.1838
AURELIANO JUNQUEIRA DE (R) c.1838
AURELIANO VILLELA DE
AURINO VILLELA DE b.1889
AZARIAS JOSÉ DE c.1835
BELMIRA (Francisca) DE
BENEDITA CARVALHO DE
BENEDITA DE
BENEDITO GONÇALVES DE b.1927
BENEDITO MARTINS DE
BENEDITO VILLELA DE
BERNARDINO JOSÉ DE c.1807
BERNARDO AVELINO DE
BLANDINA CAROLINA DE b.1837
CÂNDIDA EMERENTINA DE b.1863
CÂNDIDA UMBELINA DE c.1796
CÂNDIDA UMBELINA DE (R) c.1796
CÂNDIDA VILLELA DE (I) b.1859
CÂNDIDA VILLELA DE (I) (R) b.1859
CÂNDIDA VILLELA DE (II) b.1867
CARLOS BOTELHO DE
CECÍLIA GONÇALVES DE
CECÍLIA MEIRELES DE
CINIRA DE
CIRINO DE
CLÁUDIA GONÇALVES DE
CUSTÓDIO JOSÉ DE b.1848
DELEMÉLIO TOMÁS DE
DELFINA FRANCISCA (ou Monteira) DE d.1853
DELFINA GABRIELA DE b.1836
DIOGO GARCIA DE
DOMINGOS VILLELA DE c.1858
DOMINGOS VILLELA DE (R) c.1858
DONATO m.1912
ELISA DE
EMERENCIANA AUGUSTA DE
EMERENCIANA AUGUSTA DE (R)
EMERENCIANA CONSTÂNCIA DE m.1798
EMERENCIANA ELIZA DE c.1836
EMERENCIANA ELIZA DE (R) c.1836
EMERENCIANA FRANCISCA (ou Flauzina) DE
EMERENCIANA VILLELA DE (II) c.1840
EMERENCIANA VILLELA DE (I) b.1842
EMÍLIA BATISTA DE
EMÍLIA INÊS DE b.1873
ESTELA DE
ESTELA JUNQUEIRA DE
ESTELA JUNQUEIRA DE (R)
ETELVINA DE
EUGÉLIA DE
FELICIANA GARCIA DE b.1933
FERNANDO GONÇALVES DE
FERNANDO VILLELA DE b.1863
FRANCELINA JESUINA DE
FRANCISCA CAROLINA DE
FRANCISCA CAROLINA DE (R)
FRANCISCA MARTINS DE
FRANCISCA NATALINA DE b.1838
FRANCISCO CARVALHO DE (ou Francisco Vilella de Carvalho) b.1885
FRANCISCO CARVALHO DE (ou Francisco Vilella de Carvalho) (R) b.1885
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE
FRANCISCO JOSÉ TOMÁS DE
FRANCISCO MARTINS DE
FRANCISCO TEODORO DE (ou de Mendonça) c.1812
FRANCISCO TOMÁS DE
FRANCISCO TOMÁS DE
FRANCISCO VILLELA DE (I) c.1856
FRANCISCO VILLELA DE (II)
FRANCISCO VILLELA DE
GABRIEL ANTÔNIO DE b.1848
GABRIEL ANTÔNIO DE (R) b.1848
GABRIEL BERNARDINO DE
GABRIEL JOSÉ DE c.1854
GABRIEL JOSÉ DE (R) c.1854
GABRIEL JOSÉ DE
GABRIEL TOMÁS DE b.1818
GABRIEL TOMÁS DE (Neto)
GABRIEL TOMÁS DE (Neto) (R)
GABRIELA DE b.1892
GABRIELA VILLELA DE b.1879
GENOVEVA MARTINS DE
GILBERTA VILLELA DE
GUARACI MEIRELES DE
HELENA FRANCISCA DE b.1827
HELENA JUNQUEIRA DE
HELENA JUNQUEIRA DE (R)
HELENA VILLELA DE
HOMERA LAURENTINA NOGUEIRA DE
IDALINA FERREIRA DE
ILÍDIA LEOPOLDINA DE b.1862
ILKA VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1919
INÁ NOGUEIRA DE m.1942
INÁCIA CAROLINA DE
INÁCIA CONSTÂNCIA DE (I) b.1784
INÁCIA JOAQUINA DE c.1789
INÁCIA MARTINS DE
INÁCIO MEIRELES DE
INÁCIO TOMÁS DE
ISAAC VILLELA DE
ISAAC VILLELA DE (R)
ISAURA VILLELA DE
JACINTA PALMA DE b.1896
JERÔNIMO CARVALHO DE b.1888
JERÔNIMO RIBEIRO DE b.1878
JERÔNIMO VILLELA DE
JOÃO CARLOS DE
JOÃO DE
JOÃO DE CARVALHO b.1883
JOÃO DE CARVALHO (R) b.1883
JOÃO GARCIA DE (II)
JOÃO GABRIEL DE d.1937
JOÃO MEIRELES DE
JOÃO MIGUEL DE
JOÃO RIBEIRO DE
JOÃO TOMÁS DE (I) m.1860
JOÃO TOMÁS DE (II)
JOÃO VILLELA DE b.1838
JOÃO VILLELA DE (R) b.1838
JOAQUIM ANTÔNIO DE (ou Joaquim Tomás de Andrade)
JOAQUIM ANTÔNIO DE c.1876
JOAQUIM GABRIEL DE
JOAQUIM JOSÉ RIBEIRO DE c.1846
JOAQUIM LEONEL DE b.1878
JOAQUIM RIBEIRO DE b.1866
JOAQUIM VILLELA DE c.1837
JOAQUIM VILLELA DE (R) c.1837
JOAQUIM VILLELA DE (R) c.1837
JOSÉ BERNARDINO DE
JOSÉ ERNESTO CARVALHO DE (Neto)
JOSÉ ERNESTO VILLELA DE (ou José Evaristo de Andrade) b.1872
JOSÉ ERNESTO VILLELA DE (ou José Evaristo de Andrade) (R) b.1872
JOSE ESTEVES DE (III)
JOSÉ ESTEVES DE (I) b.1791
JOSÉ ESTEVES DE (I) (R) b.1791
JOSÉ ESTEVES DE (II)
JOSÉ ESTEVES DE (II) (R)
JOSÉ ESTEVES VILLELA DE
JOSÉ ESTEVES DE (Neto)
JOSÉ FELICIANO DE
JOSÉ FRANCISCO DE b.1873
JOSÉ FRANCISCO DE (R) b.1873
JOSÉ GABRIEL DE (I) b.1841
JOSÉ GABRIEL DE (I) (R) b.1841
JOSÉ GARCIA DE (III) b.1934
JOSÉ GABRIEL DE (II)
JOSÉ GABRIEL DE (III)
JOSÉ GARCIA DE (I) b.1857
JOSÉ GARCIA DE (Júnior)
JOSÉ JOAQUIM DE (II) b.1836
JOSÉ JOAQUIM DE (I) b.1776
JOSÉ MARTINS DE
JOSÉ MARTINS DE (Sobrinho)
JOSÉ MARCIANO DE b.1863
JOSÉ MARCIANO DE (R) b.1863
JOSÉ MARCELINO DE c.1801
JOSÉ MIGUEL DE
JOSÉ MIGUEL DE (R)
JOSÉ PEIXOTO DE b.1849
JOSÉ RIBAMAR VILLELA DE
JOSÉ RIBEIRO DE
JOSÉ TOMÁS DE (I) b.1811
JOSÉ TOMÁS DE (V)
JOSÉ TOMÁS DE (III)
JOSÉ TOMÁS DE (IV) m.1892
JOSÉ TOMÁS DE (IV) (R) m.1892
JOSÉ UMBELINO DE m.1892
JOSÉ URIAS DE
JOSÉ VENÂNCIO DE b.1866
JOSÉ VENÂNCIO DE (R) b.1866
JOSÉ VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1905
JOSÉ VILLELA DE b.1859
JOSÉ VILLELA DE (R) b.1859
JOSÉ VILLELA DE (Júnior)
JURANDIR MEIRELES DE
LAUREANA FELÍCIA DE c.1802
LÁZARA CARVALHO DE b.1914
LÁZARO MEIRELES DE
LOURIVAL VILLELA DE
LUCINDA EMíLIA DE c.1817
LUÍS TOMÁS DE b.1855
MANOEL JOAQUIM DE b.1750
MANOEL TOMÁS DE b.1847
MARCIAL BATISTA DE
MARGARIDA UMBELINA VIEIRA DE b.1847
MARIA APARECIDA DE
MARIA AUGUSTA DE b.1878
MARIA CAROLINA DE
MARIA CONCEIÇÃO DE
MARIA CONSTÂNCIA DE c.1800
MARIA CONSTÂNCIA DE (R) c.1800
MARIA DAS DORES VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1911
MARIA DAS DORES CARVALHO b.1883
MARIA DA CONDEIÇÃO DE c.1853
MARIA DE
MARIA DE
MARIA DE
MARIA DIAS DE
MARIA DO CARMO
MARIA DO CARMO DE SOUZA
MARIA EMERENCIANA DE c.1800
MARIA EUNICE VILLAS BÔAS DE
MARIA EUFROSINA (ou Rita) DE m.1827
MARIA GARCIA DE
MARIA HELENA DE
MARIA INÊS ROCHA m.1943
MARIA INÊS ROCHA (R) m.1943
MARIA INOCÊNCIA DE (ou Maria de Andrade Duarte) b.1875
MARIA INÊS DE (ou Maria Tomás de Andrade) b.1858
MARIA INÊS DE (ou Maria Tomás de Andrade) (R) b.1858
MARIA JOSÉ VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1918
MARIA JOSÉ ROCHA
MARIA JOSÉ DE (II)
MARIA JOSÉ DE (I)
MARIA JOSÉ DE
MARIA LÁZARA DE
MARIA LEOPOLDINA DE c.1818
MARIA LEOPOLDINA DE (R) c.1818
MARIA LUÍSA DE (II)
MARIA LUÍSA DE (I)
MARIA MERCEDES DE
MARIA MONTEIRO DE
MARIA OSILA DE
MARIA PAULA DE
MARIA PAULA MARTINS DE
MARIA PALMA DE b.1890
MARIA RITA DE b.1783
MARIA SILVÉRIA DE (ou Maria Silvéria Vilella) b.1847
MARIA SILVÉRIA DE (ou Maria Silvéria Vilella) (R) b.1847
MARIA UMBELINA DE (II)
MARIA UMBELINA DE (III) b.1890
MARIA VILLELA DE
MARIA VIEIRA DE m.1886
MARIA ZENAIDE DE (ou Maria Zenaide Diniz Junqueira)
MARIANA (ou Marciana) JESUÍNA DE
MARIANA ADELINA DE (Mariana Andrade Duarte) b.1880
MARIANA BÁRBARA DE b.1899
MARIANA BENEDITA DE (ou do Nascimento)
MARIANA BENEDITA DE (ou do Nascimento) (R)
MARIANA CONSTÂNCIA DE c.1793
MARIANA GARCIA DE
MARIANA LAURENTINA DE
MARIANA LÁZARA DE m.1892
MARIANA LÁZARA DE (R) m.1892
MARIANA RITA DE b.1821
MARIANA TOMÁS DE
MARIANA TOMÁS DE (R)
MARIANA VILLELA DE
MAURO VILLELA DE (I) b.1896
MAURO VILLELA DE (III) b.1917
MÁXIMA LAURENTINA DE
MESSIAS BATISTA DE
MIGUEL JOSÉ DE b.1893
MIGUEL TOMÁS DE
MOACIR MEIRELES DE
MODESTO VILLELA DE
NABOR JOSÉ DE b.1870
NAIR VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1899
NAIR VILLAS BÔAS DE (R) b.1899
NODGE MEIRELES DE
OLÍMPIO MEIRELES DE
OLÍVIA CÂNDIDA DE b.1876
OLÍVIA MARTINS DE
ORLANDINA DE
OSCAR MEIRELES DE
OSMAR VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1917
OSMIRA VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1914
OTÍLIA VILLELA DE
OVÍDIO VILLELA DE
PAULITA MARTINS DE
PAULO INÁCIO DE
PAULO JUNQUEIRA DE (I)
PAULO JUNQUEIRA DE (II)
PAULO TOMÁS DE c.1860
PAULO VILLELA DE
PAULO VILLELA DE (R)
PEDRO GABRIEL DE
PEDRO MIGUEL DE b.1881
PEDRO VENÂNCIO DE b.1870
RAFAEL TOMÁS DE m.1891
RITA CAROLINA DE c.1818
RITA DE CÁSSIA DE
RITA ERNESTINA DE
RITA FELÍCIA (MARIA) DE b.1780
RITA MARIA DE (ou Pereira da Cunha)
RITA MARTINS DE
RITA MARTINS DE (R)
RITA MARTINS DE (Neta)
RITA PORFÍRIA DE (I) c.1808
RITA PORFÍRIA DE (II)
RITA TOMÁS DE
RITA TOMÁS DE (R)
RITA VILLELA DE (II)
RITA VILLELA DE (II) (R)
RITA VILLELA DE (I)
ROQUE DE m.1939
ROQUE TOMÁS DE b.1902
ROQUE VIEIRA DE
RUFINA VILLELA DE (ou Rufina Villela Villas Bôas) b.1872
RUFINA VILLELA DE (ou Rufina Villela Villas Bôas) (R) b.1872
RUTH MEIRELES DE
SEBASTIANA VILLELA DE
SEBASTIANA VILLELA DE (R)
SEBASTIÃO CARVALHO b.1891
SEBASTIÃO DE
SEBASTIÃO VILLAS BÔAS DE
TEÓFILO OTONI DE
TEOLINA DE
TEREZINHA VILLAS BÔAS DE
TOBIAS GARCIA DE
TOMÁS JOSÉ DE c.1789
TOMÁS JOSÉ DE (Filho) c.1842
TOMÁS JOSÉ DE (Filho) (R) c.1842
TOMÁS VILLELA DE c.1852
TOMÁS VILLELA DE (R) c.1852
TOMÉ INÁCIO VILLELA DE
UBALDINA CÂNDIDA DE
UMBELINA HONÓRIA DE (ou Umbelina Cândida do Nascimento ou de Andrade) b.1800
UMBELINA HONÓRIA DE
VENÂNCIA CONSTÂNCIA (ou Delfina) DE c.1780
WALDOMIRO DE
WALDOMIRO VILLELA DE b.1888
WILMA LUIZA RIBEIRO DE
WILMA LUIZA RIBEIRO DE (R)
ZEFERINO GARCIA DE
ZENAIDE MARTINS DE
ZILDA VILLELA DE

AQUINO

ÂNGELO TOMÁS DE
DOUGLAS DE
FRANCISCO DE
GIOVANA DE

ARANHA

STELA MARIA

ARANTES

ALTINO b.1876
ANA LEOPOLDINA
ANTÔNIO
JOSÉ WENCESLAU DE
PAULO

ARAÚJO

AGOSTINHO BORBA
ANA ZEFERINA XAVIER DE (ou Ana Zeferina Gonçalves de Brito) b.1815
ANA ZEFERINA XAVIER DE (ou Ana Zeferina Gonçalves de Brito) (R) b.1815
BOAVENTURA XAVIER DE c.1818
CILINHA
FRANCISCA XAVIER DE (ou Francisca do Carmo) c.1824
FRANCISCO XAVIER DE
INÁCIO CÂNDIDO XAVIER DE
JOAQUIM XAVIER DE (I) b.1813
JOAQUIM XAVIER DE (Filho)
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO DE (II) m.1933
JOSÉ XAVIER DE
LENI
LUCY
LUÍS XAVIER DE d.1874
MARIANITA REIS DE

ARDUINE

MARIA ELIZABETH

ARGENTO

MARIA

ARIETA

MARIA CÉLIA CARVALHO b.1959
MARIA ISABEL CARVALHO b.1961
MARIA STELA CARVALHO b.1958
PAULO RUBENS
PAULO RUBENS (Filho) b.1960

ARRUDA

LUÍS ANTÔNIO DE
LUÍS GERALDO DE SILLOS

ASSIS

FRANCISCA BENEDITA DE
STELA MARIA

ASSUMPÇÃO

THEOTÔNIO TEIXEIRA DE b.1927

AVANCI

ANA EMÍLIA DE AGUIAR b.1966

AVANCINI

JOSÉ WALTER
LICÍNIA PAULA
LINO
MARIA LÚCIA
RITA MARIA
WALTER EDUARDO

AVELAR

JOAQUIM

AYUB

CHARLES DRUMMOND
DAN FELIPE ROCHA

AZEVEDO

...
ANA ANTÔNIA DE
ANA ANTÔNIA DE (R)
DOMINGOS TEODORO DE
FRANCISCO EUGÊNIO DE m.1841
FRANCISCO MACHADO DE
JOSÉ MARTINS DE (Filho) m.1839
JOSÉ PROCÓPIO DE m.1845
MARIA ALICE
MARIA EMERENCIANA DE c.1825
PULQUÉRIA b.1900

BACAN

ANGÊLA b.1894

BÁCCARO

MARI ÂNGELA STÉFANI m.1979

BADIOLLI

MARIA ZELINDA

BALBÃO

ANTÔNIO PEREIRA (ou da Fonseca) m.1886

BALI

MÁRIO

BARBONTI

NORMA m.1946

BARISA

RONEY CÁSSIO b.1964
VITÓRIO b.1937

BARRETA

CAROLINA MERCATELLI
CÁSSIO
FELIPE MERCATELLI

BARRETO

CARMEN LERRO
MARIA ISABEL LIVRAMENTO

BARROS

ANA TEODORA DE b.1804
CLÁUDIA NOGUEIRA LIMA DE SOUZA
CRISTINA NOGUEIRA LIMA DE SOUZA
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE (ou Francisco de Barros Monteiro) c.1777
FRANCISCO MONTEIRO DE
LUÍS FERRAZ DE
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE d.1869
PRUDÊNCIANA CÂNDIDA DE (ou Honória) II
PRUDÊNCIANA CÂNDIDA DE (ou Honória) II (R)
ROBERTO LUÍS DE SOUZA

BATISTA

LUÍS
NILZA

BECKER

ANTÔNIO JOSÉ
PEDRO LINDOLFO

BENEDITO

GIOVANI
GIOVANI VILLAS BÔAS
GUILHERME VILLAS BÔAS
LETÍCIA VILLAS BÔAS b.2005

BERNARDI

YOLANDA b.1915

BERTANGNOLLI

ANTONIETA

BIRKHOLZ

DULA BASTOS m.1946

BITTENCOURT

AMÁLIA VASCONCELLOS b.1877

BLANCO

CLOTILDE

BONILHA

GILBERTO

BORBA

JOÃO PEDRO MARTINS MORAES
RUBENS HERMAN DE

BORDA

LOURDES

BORGES

GABRIEL ANTÔNIO
JOSÉ JACINTO
LUIZA MAGDA

BOTELHO

ANTÔNIO CAETANO DE ANDRADE c.1804
ANTÔNIO CAETANO DE ANDRADE (R) c.1804
AURELIANO INÁCIO
AURELIANO INÁCIO (R)
BÁRBARA DE ANDRADE c.1810
EMERENCIANA DE ANDRADE c.1801
FIDÉLIS DE ANDRADE (ou Fidélis Inácio Botelho) c.1832
FIDÉLIS DE ANDRADE (ou Fidélis Inácio Botelho) (R) c.1832
FRANCISCA ÁLVARES DA SILVA m.1867
FRANCISCO INÁCIO (Neto) b.1798
FRANCISCO INÁCIO (Neto) (R) b.1798
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE ANDRADE b.1838
GABRIEL DE ANDRADE QUEIRÓS
JOSÉ ESTEVES DE ANDRADE c.1805
JOSÉ ESTEVES (ou de Andrade Júnior) b.1855
LEONOR b.1883
MARIANA NICÉSIA DE ANDRADE c.1809
TOMÉ INÁCIO c.1774
TOMÉ INÁCIO (Neto) c.1831
TOMÉ INÁCIO (Neto) (R) c.1831

BRAGA

JOSÉ MÁRCIO VILLAS BÔAS b.1945
JOSÉ NOGUEIRA b.1912
MARISA A. NOGUEIRA

BREGANHOLA

PAULINO m.1956

BRESSAN

ANA CAROLINA VILLAS BÔAS b.2005
EDUARDO DE ANDRADE
LUÍS MARCELO m.2004
SÍLVIO JOSÉ

BRITO

AMARO GONÇALVES DE
ANA ANTÔNIA DE c.1745
ANA JOAQUINA GONÇALVES DE
ANACLETA GONÇALVES DE b.1776
ANTÔNIO AMARO GONÇALVES DE c.1774
ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM GONÇALVES DE
BOAVENTURA GONÇALVES DE (ou GONÇALVES CHAVES) c.1773
ELIAS GONÇALVES DE
FRANCISCO GONÇALVES DE
GENOVEVA PONCIANA DE m.1793
HONÓRIA CÂNDIDA DE
JERÔNIMO DE ANDRADE c.1740
JOÃO GONÇALVES DE
JOSÉ GONÇALVES DE
LAUREANA GONÇALVES DE c.1780
LUÍSA GONÇALVES DE
LUÍSA TERESA DE b.1748
MANOEL JOAQUIM GONÇALVES DE
MARIA JOSÉ DE
MARIANA GONÇALVES DE c.1787
MARIANA GONÇALVES DE
MAXIMIANO GONÇALVES DE
OLINA CÂNDIDA DE
PURCINA CÂNDIDA DE
TOMÁS DE b.1729

BRITTO

LUCIANO PINTO GUEDES

BURRONI

SEBASTIÃO ROBERTO

BUZOLIN

ALVANYCE VILLAS BÔAS DE OLIVEIRA b.1957
ÁLVARO d.2002
IVANILCE VILLAS BÔAS DE OLIVEIRA b.1959

CALDAS

RUTH TIBIRIÇÁ

CALEIRO

CIRILO

CALIRO

INÁCIO

CAMARGO

EDUARDO MORAES
FÁBIO MORAES
GRAZIELA MORAES
JOSÉ DE ANDRADE
JOSÉ FERREIRA DE m.1893
ODILOA FERREIRA DE
PAULO MORAES
ZENAIDE DE

CAMAROTTI

AVELINO ANTÔNIO

CAMBIAGHI

ANTÔNIO CARLOS DE CASTRO
MARIA ELIZABETH DE CASTRO
OSWALDO

CAMPANHA

DÓVIS BONINI

CAMPOS

CRISPIM

CÂNDIDO

MARIA BEATRIZ

CANELA

SANTINA

CAPPI

WALDIR

CARDOSO

AMARILES
VIRGILINO LIMA b.1884

CARMELLO

LEONILDA

CARNEIRO

ANTÔNIO
DOMINGOS
JOEL
LUCIANO JOSÉ
MARIA
MARIANA UMBELINA DE CARVALHO d.1952
MARIANA UMBELINA DE CARVALHO (R) d.1952

CARVALHAES

ANDRÉ OLIVEIRA
BRENNO VANCONE
BRENO
JOSÉ THEODORO HAYDEN
JUDITE HAYDEN
MARCELLO MAGALHÃES
MARIA HELENA MAGALHÃES
MARINA VANCONE
MURILO OLIVEIRA
MURILO VEIGA DE OLIVEIRA
PAULO m.1945
ROBERTO MAGALHÃES
ROBERTO VEIGA DE OLIVEIRA
TEODORO HAYDEN

CARVALHO

AÍDA DE
ALEXANDRE ESCOBAR
ALEXANDRINA NOGUEIRA DE b.1895
ALICE DE m.1915
AMÉRICA DE
ANA CAROLINA LEITE WHITAKER DE
ANA DE FIGUEIREDO
ANA DE b.1912
ANA GARCIA DE (ou Ana DFDCOAGDCP b.1865
ANA GARCIA DE (ou Ana DFDCOAGDCP (R) b.1865
ANA LÚCIA MARCONDES DE
ANA PALMA DE b.1900
ANANIAS TOMÁS DE b.1888
ANDRÉ ESCOBAR
ANTENOR DE CASTRO
ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO CORREIA DE
ANTÔNIO CARLOS ROCHA
ANTÔNIO CARLOS ROCHA (R)
ANTÔNIO CARLOS ROCHA (Filho)
ANTÔNIO CAETANO DE LIMA b.1954
ANTÔNIO DE CASTRO b.1900
ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM MOTTA
ANTÔNIO JOSÉ RIBEIRO DE
ANTÔNIO NOGUEIRA DE (I) b.1888
ANTÔNIO RIBEIRO DE
ANTÔNIO TEODORO DE
ANTÔNIO TEODORO DE (Sobrinho)
ANTÔNIO TOMÁS DE (II) b.1853
ANTÔNIO TOMÁS DE (II) (R) b.1853
ANTÔNIO VENÂNCIO DE (II) b.1843
ANTÔNIO VILLAS BÔAS b.1911
ANTÔNIO VILLAS BÔAS (Filho)
ARISTIDES TOMÁS DE
ARTUR CÉSAR WHITAKER DE
AURORA DE
BÁRBARA DE b.1880
BÁRBARA GENEROSA DE (ou Bárbara GDCOBDCC b.1890
BENTO DE BARROS b.1940
BRAULINO DE b.1873
BRUNO LANDINI DIAS DE LIMA b.1989
CARLOS DE BARROS b.1936
CARLOS EDUARDO MOTTA
CARLOS HENRIQUE DANTAS DE
CARMEN LÚCIA DIAS DE
CÁSSIO
CÁSSIO DE b.1898
CATARINA DE
CEZÍDIA
CÍCERO LEOPOLDO SILVA b.1936
CLÁUDIA
CRISTINA ESCOBAR
DARIO DE BARROS b.1938
DIMAS DE BARROS b.1933
DOMINGOS VILLELA DE b.1929
DUMAS DE BARROS b.1935
EDGARD LUÍS DANTAS DE b.1926
EDGARD TOMÁS DE (I) b.1898
EDGARD TOMÁS DE (II)
ESTHER
EUCLIDES DE CASTRO
EUCLIDES DE CASTRO (R)
EURICO TOMÁS DE (I) b.1906
EURICO TOMÁS DE (II)
FERNANDA DE LIMA
FERNANDA LANDINI DIAS DE LIMA b.1991
FERNANDO ANTÔNIO BLANCO DE
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE c.1836
FRANCISCO TOMÁS DE b.1859
FRANCISCO TOMÁS DE (Neto) b.1928
FRANCISCO TOMÁS DE (Neto) (R) b.1928
FRANCISCO TOMÁS DE (Filho) b.1914
GALDINO TEODORO DE (ou Galdino José de Andrade) b.1859
GALDINO TEODORO DE (ou Galdino José de Andrade) (R) b.1859
GERALDINA NOGUEIRA DE
GERALDO TEODORO DE
GUIOMAR DE b.1888
HEMENGARDA DE CASTRO b.1890
HERCES DE VITA
HILDEBRANDO TOMÁS DE b.1895
HILDEBRANDO TOMÁS DE (Filho) b.1929
IRACEMA DE CASTRO (ou Iracema de Carvalho Sillos) b.1896
JACINTA CÂNDIDA DE FIGUEIREDO b.1856
JACINTA CÂNDIDA DE FIGUEIREDO (R) b.1856
JACINTA CÂNDIDA FIGUEIREDO
JACINTA CÂNDIDA FIGUEIREDO (R)
JERÔNIMO ESTEVÃO (ou Esteves) DE b.1863
JERÔNIMO JOSÉ DE c.1821
JERÔNIMO JOSÉ DE (Filho)
JESSY VILLELA DE b.1913
JOÃO BATISTA DE m.1915
JOÃO EVANGELISTA DE (I) (Barão do Campo Formoso) c.1808
JOÃO EVANGELISTA DE (I) (Barão do Campo Formoso) (R) c.1808
JOÃO EVANGELISTA DE (II) c.1835
JOÃO FRANCISCO DANTAS DE
JOÃO RABELO DE
JOÃO TEODORO DE b.1875
JOÃO TEODORO DE (R) b.1875
JOAQUIM TEODORO DE
JOAQUIM TEODORO DE
JOAQUIM TOMÁS DE (I) b.1812
JOAQUIM TOMÁS DE (II) b.1848
JOSÉ ARMANDO REZENDE
JOSÉ AUGUSTO DE b.1863
JOSÉ CARLOS DE CASTRO
JOSÉ CARLOS DE CASTRO (R)
JOSÉ CÁSSIO MARQUES
JOSÉ HENRIQUE ROCHA
JOSÉ MARTINIANO DE b.1892
JOSÉ NOGUEIRA DE (V) b.1898
JOSÉ RICARDO NORONHA DE b.1956
JOSÉ ROBERTO DE BARROS b.1946
JOSÉ TEODORO DE c.1843
JOSÉ TOMÁS DE (II) c.1843
JOSÉ TOMÁS DE (Filho)
JULIANO ESCOBAR
LAUDELINA FIGUEIREDO DE b.1875
LAUDOMIRA DE b.1914
LAVÍNIA ROCHA
LÍGIA DA SILVA b.1924
LÚCIA
LUCIANA MARIA LEITE WHITAKER DE
LUCILA DE LIMA b.1934
LUÍS ANTÔNIO DE b.1873
LUÍS ANTÔNIO DE SILLOS b.1952
LUÍS DE CASTRO
LUÍS EDUARDO DANTAS DE
LUÍS FRANCISCO DA SILVA b.1921
LUÍS FRANCISCO DA SILVA (R) b.1921
LUÍS FRANCISCO DA SILVA (Filho) b.1957
LUÍS GONZAGA DE SILLOS b.1963
MANOEL TEODORO DE b.1804
MANOEL TEODORO DE (Filho) b.1856
MANOEL TOMÁS DE (I) b.1775
MANOEL TOMÁS DE (I) (R) b.1775
MANOEL TOMÁS DE (Neto I) c.1829
MANOEL TOMÁS DE (Neto II)) b.1851
MARIA b.1899
MARIA ANGÉLICA DE BARROS b.1944
MARIA APARECIDA WHITAKER DE
MARIA APARECIDA DE
MARIA BALBINA DE b.1849
MARIA BALBINA DE (R) b.1849
MARIA BALBINA DE b.1894
MARIA BEATRIZ DA SILVA b.1961
MARIA CECÍLIA DE SILLOS b.1947
MARIA CONSTÂNÇA DE CASTRO b.1904
MARIA CRISTINA DANTAS DE
MARIA CRISTINA DANTAS DE (R)
MARIA CRISTINA NORONHA DE b.1964
MARIA DAS DORES DE (I)
MARIA DANTAS DE
MARIA DANTAS DE (R)
MARIA DALVA DE BARROS b.1948
MARIA DE LOURDES DE
MARIA DE
MARIA DE (R)
MARIA ERMANTINA DE BARROS b.1934
MARIA EUDÓXIA PALMA DE b.1901
MARIA EUDÓXIA PALMA DE (R) b.1901
MARIA FERREIRA DE b.1904
MARIA FLORA DE BARROS b.1950
MARIA HELENA NORONHA DE b.1957
MARIA HELENA DE BARROS b.1940
MARIA JOSÉ DE b.1887
MARIA JOSÉ ROCHA
MARIA JOSÉ DE b.1905
MARIA LÚCIA DANTAS DE
MARIA LÚCIA WHITAKER DE
MARIA LÚCIA NORONHA DE b.1960
MARIA MARGARIDA DE BARROS b.1939
MARIA PAULA LADEIA DE
MARIA ROSA LEOPOLDO E SILVA DE b.1965
MARIA SÍLVIA DANTAS DE
MARIA SÍLVIA PINOTI DE
MARIA TERESA DANTAS DE
MARIA TEREZA BLANCO DE
MARIA TERESA DA SILVA b.1925
MARIA VENÂNCIA DE (ou de São José) b.1821
MARIANA BITTENCOURT DE
MARIANA DE (I) b.1891
MARIANA LANDINI DIAS DE LIMA b.1986
MARTHA MARIA MOTTA
MILTON DE CASTRO
MILTON DE CASTRO (Filho)
MILTON FERNANDO BLANCO DE
MILTON FERNANDO BLANCO DE (Filho)
MILTON XAVIER DE (Filho)
OLÍMPIO DE CASTRO
OLÍMPIO TOMÁS DE b.1870
OLÍMPIO TOMÁS DE (Neto)
ONOFRE DE b.1912
OSWALDO DE CASTRO
OSWALDO DE
OTACÍLIO DE CASTRO b.1899
PAULINA DE LIMA b.1943
PAULO EDUARDO DIAS DE
PAULO HENRIQUE MOTTA
PAULO SÉRGIO DANTAS DE
PAULO TOMÁS DE b.1908
PAULO TOMÁS DE (Filho)
PEDRO JOSÉ DE b.1909
REGINA MARIA DE LIMA b.1939
RENATA
RENATO DE CASTRO
RICARDO DE LIMA b.1930
RITA DE CÁSSIA
ROBERTO DE LIMA
SEBASTIÃO DE b.1878
SEBASTIÃO VILLELA DE (Sebastião Villela de Andrade) b.1884
SÉRGIO MOTTA
SOLANGE DE b.1966
TEREZA CRISTINA
UBALDINA CEZARINA DE b.1858
UBALDINA DE ANDRADE b.1813
UMBELINA CÂNDIDA DE
VERA CECÍLIA DANTAS DE
YOLANDA
ZACARIAS CASELI
ZACARIAS CASELI (R)

CASELI

ASCÊNDINA

CASPAR

LUCIANA

CASSEB

STELA

CASSIOLATO

DANIEL CARLOS PEREIRA DE CASTRO
JOSÉ CARLOS

CASTRO

...
ADELINA AUGUSTA DE b.1869
ADELINO DE CARVALHO b.1899
ALICIENE ROSA DE
ÁLVARO JOSÉ DE
ANANIAS FULGÊNCIO DE b.1870
ANDRÉ LUÍS ROSA DE
ANDRÉ LUÍS ROLAND DE
ANGELINA PEREIRA DE b.1928
ANTONINO VENÂNCIO VILLAS BÔAS b.1918
ANTÔNIO APARECIDO DE
ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO DE (Neto) b.1928
ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO DE b.1874
ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO DE (Júnior) b.1904
ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO DE (Bisneto) b.1955
ANTÔNIO CARLOS DE
ANTÔNIO DE LIMA b.1892
ANTÔNIO DE LIMA (Neto)
ANTÔNIO FULGÊNCIO DE b.1865
ANTÔNIO PEREIRA DE (Neto) b.1889
ANTÔNIO PEREIRA DE (Bisneto)
ARY OSWALDO ROSA DE
BÁRBARA CESARINO DE b.1895
CÂNDIDA ADÉLIA DE b.1875
CECÍLIA DE
CECÍLIA ROSA DE b.1866
CÉLIA ROSA DE
DARCY PEREIRA DE b.1918
DULCE M.
FERNANDO ANTÔNIO DE LIMA E b.1944
GABRIEL FELIPE SOUZA LIMA DE b.2003
GABRIELLY GEOVANA SOUZA DE b.1997
GERALDO VILLAS BÔAS
GUIOMAR DE CARVALHO b.1895
HAMILTON ROSA DE
ISIS HELENA RAMOS DE LIMA E b.1971
IZOLINA PEREIRA DE b.1913
JOÃO DE LIMA
JOÃO SEBASTIÃO DE
JOAQUIM DE LIMA
JOSÉ CAETANO DE FIGUEIREDO
JOSÉ LIMA DE b.1927
JOSÉ LIMA (Júnior) b.1963
JOSÉ OLÍMPIO DE (Neto)
JOSÉ OLÍMPIO DE b.1894
JOSÉ PEREIRA DE (II) b.1919
JOSÉ REINALDO DE SILLOS
JOSÉ ROSA DE
JOSIETE EMÍLIA OTÁVIO DE b.1965
LEOPOLDINA DE b.1877
MANOEL DE LIMA
MARCO ANTÔNIO DE CARVALHO
MARCO ANTÔNIO DE LIMA E b.1940
MARIA APARECIDA DE b.1902
MARIA APARECIDA DE (R) b.1902
MARIA CECÍLIA
MARIA CONCEIÇÃO ROLAND DE
MARIA CRISTINA
MARIA CRISTINA (Sobrinha)
MARIA DAS DORES DE CARVALHO
MARIA DE LOURDES PEREIRA DE
MARIA DO CARMO PEREIRA DE
MARIA DO CARMO DE
MARIA SALETE DE CARVALHO
MÔNICA MARIA DE SILLOS
PAULO ROBERTO ROLAND DE
PEDRO DE LIMA b.1933
PEDRO IVAR DE FIGUEIREDO
RACHEL DE LIMA E b.1930
RAFAELLY FILOMENA SOUZA DE b.1993
RAIMISSON ANDRÉ SOUZA LIMA DE b.2003
REGINA CÉLIA DE LIMA E b.1933
RENATO ROSA DE
ROBERTO DE FIGUEIREDO
ROGÉRIO ROSA DE
SEBASTIANA DE
SEBASTIÃO ANTÔNIO DE CARVALHO
SEBASTIÃO AUGUSTO DE b.1905
SEBASTIÃO DE FIGUEIREDO b.1919
TERESA
TERESINHA DE LIMA E b.1929
ZÉLIA ROSA DE b.1952

CAZULLO

EMÍLIA ROMILDA

CÉSAR

IVO DE ALMEIDA b.1919
LÚCIA HORTA DE ALMEIDA b.1956

CHIOLI

JOÃO ELIAS

CICCOLLO

COSMO CARLOS

CINTRA

MARIA JOSÉ ANDRADE
MARIA URBANA m.1931
MOACYR b.1905
MOACYR JOSÉ ANDRADE
NANCY

COELHO

AMARO GONÇALVES CHAVES DE MENDONÇA c.1747
FRANCISCO
RACHEL OLIVEIRA
WALESSA VILLAS BÔAS
WALLACE VILLAS BÔAS
WANDERLEY
WANDERLEY VILLAS BÔAS

CONCEIÇÃO

FRANCISCA DEOLINDA DA
JACINTA MARIA (ou Teresa) DA (I) b.1732
LUÍSA MARIA DA
MARIA DA
TERESA MARIA DA d.1812

CONRADO

ALCINO
ANA FILOMENA
FERNANDO

CONTI

ÂNGELA

CORREIA

DOMICIANO OSÓRIO b.1873
FÁBIO ANDRADE
FÁBIO ANDRADE (Filho)
FÁBIO CUNHA
JURACY PRUDENTE m.1936
LAURO LIMA b.1907
MARIA b.1877
MARÍLIA GIFONI
NELSON LUÍS ANDRADE

CÔRTES

...

COSTA

ALDA DA
ANA ESMÉRIA DA b.1872
ANA RITA DA b.1849
ANDRÉ ALVES DA
ANDRÉ ALVES DA (Filho)
ANTÔNIA FRANCISCA DA (ou Antônia Eufrosina da Costa)
ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO DA (I) m.1827
ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO DA (I) (R) m.1827
AURELIANO ALVES DA
CARLOS R.
CRISTIANO ALVES DA
ELISA ALVES DA
FRANCELINA ALVES DA
FRANCISCA LEOPOLDINA DA
FRANCISCA MAXIMIANA DA d.1902
FRANCISCO ALVES DA (I)
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DA
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA (IV)
FRANCISCO MARTINS FERREIRA DA (I) m.1852
GABRIEL FLÁVIO DA (I) b.1800
GABRIEL FLÁVIO DA (Júnior) b.1838
GENTIL ALVES DA
JOÃO CÂNDIDO FERREIRA DA
JOAQUIM ALVES DA
JOAQUIM FLÁVIO DA
JOSÉ ALVES DA
JOSÉ ALVES DA
JOSÉ FRANCISCO DA (II)
JOSÉ RODRIGUES DA (II)
JOSÉ RODRIGUES DA (II) (R)
JOSÉ ZEFERINO DA
LUCY
MANOEL RODRIGUES DA
MARCIANA BALDUINA DA
MARCIANA FRANCISCA DA
MARIA
MARIA BALDUINA DA
MARIA BALDUINA DA (Filha)
MARIA D'ALVA DA
MARIA EMERENCIANA DA m.1852
MARIANA CÂNDIDA DA (ou Mariana de Andrade Junqueira)
MARIANA DA
MARIANA GABRIELA DA
OLGA ALVES DA b.1913
ROSEMEIRE APARECIDA
SÉRGIO ALVES DA
SÔNIA
TEOLINA
Tido
ZOÉ MILHOMENS

CRUZ

PATRÍCIA

CUNHA

AMÉLIA ALVES DA
ANA UMBELINA DA b.1873
ANTÔNIA VILLAS BÔAS DA b.1912
AUGUSTO ALVES DA
BENEDITO VILLAS BÔAS
CARMEM SÍLVIA
JONAS MARTINIANO DA b.1885
LEOPOLDINO FERREIRA DA b.1887
LUÍS VILLAS BÔAS
LUÍSA MARIA RIBEIRO DA
MARIA FERREIRA DA (II) b.1891
MINERVINA RIBEIRO DA m.1915
PLÍNIO NEVES DA
SEBASTIÃO VILLAS BÔAS b.1919
VICENTE DE PAULO CONSTANT RODRIGUES DA

CURTOLO

CELSO EDUARDO m.1979
IGOR EDUARDO VILLAS BÔAS b.1980

DANTAS

CÉLIA DE ALMEIDA
CELINA DE ALMEIDA b.1907

DARIN

MARIA ESCOLÁSTICA m.1939

DAYER

DÉBORA OLIVEIRA
EDUARDO MENDES
MARCELO OLIVEIRA

DESSETE

MARIA APARECIDA b.1959

DIAS

ANTÔNIO PEREIRA m.1936
CARMEM LUÍSA LANDINI b.1958
FÁTIMA REGINA
FRANCISCO DE PAULA
JOSÉ OLÍMPIO
LÚCIA BARRETO m.1934
ODETE DE ANDRADE DE SOUZA

DINIZ

EUZIRA m.1985
HELENA m.1945
MÁRIO

DOMINGUES

MARA REGINA b.1959

DONÁ

JAMIL CARLOS b.1951

DORES

MARIA DAS b.1869
MARIA JOSÉ DAS

DÓRIA

MARIA CLÁUDIA CÂNDIDO
ULISSES
ULISSES (Filho)

DUARTE

ADELAIDE GARCIA b.1894
AVELINO GARCIA b.1872
FRANCISCO GARCIA b.1909
HÉRCIA GARCIA b.1902
JOÃO GARCIA (III) b.1870
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO GARCIA b.1907
JOSÉ GARCIA b.1904
JOSÉ GARCIA (Barão da Franca)
LETÍCIA GARCIA b.1899
LETÍCIA GARCIA (R) b.1899
MARIA DA PENHA GARCIA
MARIA LUÍSA GARCIA
RADOUVILLERS GARCIA b.1898
RADOUVILLERS GARCIA (R) b.1898

ELBA

ISAAC

ERICHSEN

CLÓVIS
ELISIANE VILLAS BÔAS
IOLISE VILLAS BÔAS
JACKELINE VILLAS BÔAS
JEFFERSON VILLAS BÔAS

ESCOBAR

RAQUEL GAMA b.1942
RENILDA
RICARDO GAMA b.1941
RUTH b.1945
SILVESTRE d.1945

ESPÍRITO SANTO

MARIA FELISBINA DO b.1821

FAJARDO

ANTÔNIO (I)
ANTÔNIO (II)
CARLOS AUGUSTO

FALCONE

AMÁLIA

FALLEIROS

CLOTILDE
NATÁLIA

FANELLI

LUÍSA b.1961

FARIA

LUÍS NUNES m.2002

FAVA

MARISA

FELISBERTO

LOYSE

FERNANDES

GERMANA m.1893
MARIA STELA

FERRAZ

ADELINA
AMBROSINA DE BARROS
ANTÔNIO DA COSTA MONTEIRO
BENTO DE BARROS b.1871
BENTO DE BARROS
HERMANTINA DE BARROS b.1911
JÚLIA DE BARROS b.1904
MARGARIDA DE BARROS
MARIA DE BARROS
PAULO DE BARROS
SEBASTIANA DE BARROS b.1902
TERESA

FERREIRA

ALEXANDRE VILLAS BÔAS b.1980
ANA ALVES d.1884
ANDRÉ MARTINS (Neto) b.1793
ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM (ou Martins)
ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM (ou Martins) (R)
AZARIAS MARTINS
CUSTÓDIO MARTINS
DULCE DE OLIVEIRA b.1893
FLÁVIO MARTINS b.1785
FRANCISCA BERNARDINA
FRANCISCO MARTINS (II) d.1831
FRANCISCO MARTINS m.1843
ISMÊNIA LEOPOLDINA MARTINS
JOSÉ MARTINS (I) b.1749
JOSÉ MARTINS (II)
MANOEL MARTINS (I) b.1763
MANOEL MARTINS (II) m.1830
MARCELO VILLAS BÔAS b.1978
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA ALICE b.1954
MARIA BERNADETE ALVES
MARIA PINTO
MARIANA ALVES (ou Figueiredo) m.1884
OMAR DE OLIVEIRA b.1909
ORDÁLIA DE OLIVEIRA b.1902
PEDRO ALVES b.1945
RITA
SATURNINO DE OLIVEIRA b.1900

FESSEL

FLÁVIO

FIGUEIRA

AMÉLIA

FIGUEIREDO

AGENOR LIMA DE b.1890
ANTÔNIO GARCIA DE (VI) b.1905
CÂNDIDA INOCENCIA DE d.1917
CAROLINA AMÉLIA DE d.1962
GERALDO LIMA DE
INOCÊNCIA CONSTANÇA DE (II) b.1833
INOCÊNCIA CONSTANÇA DE (ou Inocência Bazília de Andrade) b.1878
INOCÊNCIA CONSTANÇA DE (ou Inocência Bazília de Andrade) (R) b.1878
JOSÉ DE CARVALHO b.1872
MARIA CONSTANÇA DE (II)
MARIA CONSTANÇA DE (II) (R)
MARIANA CONSTANÇA DE (II)
MARIANA GARCIA DE

FILHO

MANOEL BERGSTROM LOURENÇO
MÁRCIO BERGSTROM LOURENÇO d.1974
RUI DE CARVALHO BERGSTROM LOURENÇO

FILIPOZZI

TAÍS ARGEMIRA b.1957

FONSECA

DENY DA
ILDA b.1900
JOAQUIM BARBOSA DA
MARCELO DE CARVALHO
MARTA DE CARVALHO
MIGUEL DA
WALDEMAR (II)

FONTÃO

ANTÔNIO ARY DE LIMA E CASTRO b.1950
EMÍLIO PERES d.1974
ENZO PERES b.1955
MARCIA MARIA DE LIMA E CASTRO b.1953

FONTES

PELÁGIO (júnior)

FORNARO

AMANDA b.1990
ATHUR VILLAS BÔAS b.2008
EDENILSON JOSÉ m.1988
PATRÍCIA b.1989

FRANCISCO

BRUNA VILLAS BÔAS b.2007
LORENA VILLAS BÔAS b.2003
MARCUS VINICIUS ROESLER m.2001

FRANCO

CARMEN SÍLVIA DE MELO m.1935

FRATUCCI

DIOGUINHO b.1921
JOSÉ JÁCOMO VILLAS BÔAS b.1948
MARIA TERESA b.1952
MARISTELA VILLAS BÔAS b.1960
VITÓRIA b.1924

FREIRE

ALFREDO (filho) d.2007

FREITAS

ANGÉLICA DE b.1962
MÍRIAM VALQUÍRIA BERTI DE
VALDOMIRO FERREIRA DE b.1904

GAIA

CIRO FREITAS m.1936

GAIRÃO

ANA MARIA CARVALHO

GAMA

ANACLETA GUILHERMINA VILLAS BÔAS DA
ANACLETA JESUÍNA VILLAS BÔAS DA m.1858
BEMVINDA GUILHERMINA VILLAS BÔAS DA b.1843
BERNARDO JOSÉ VILLAS BÔAS DA
CÍNTIA MAIA
CUSTÓDIA LABOTTIÈRE DA b.1887
DELMINA GUILHERMINA VILLAS BÔAS DA b.1843
DONATO LABOTTIÈRE DA b.1884
EGBERTO b.1927
EGBERTO RAMOS
FRANCISCO HERCULANO VILLAS BÔAS DA (Filho) b.1838
FRANCISCO HERCULANO VILLAS BÔAS DA (Neto) (ou Francisco Labotière Gama) b.1895
FRANCISCO HERCULANO VILLAS BÔAS DA m.1836
FRANCISCO HERCULANO VILLAS BÔAS DA (Bisneto) b.1950
FRANCISCO INÁCIO VILLAS BÔAS DA c.1832
HENRIQUE VALLADÃO PIRES
JOAQUIM INÁCIO VILLAS BÔAS DA (Neto) c.1835
JOAQUIM INÁCIO VILLAS BÔAS DA (Filho) b.1818
JOAQUIM INÁCIO VILLAS BÔAS DA (Filho) (R) b.1818
JOAQUIM INÁCIO VILLAS BÔAS DA m.1807
JOSÉ ARNALDO b.1926
JOSÉ MAXIMIANO VILLAS BÔAS DA c.1836
JULIETA b.1892
LÍVIA MAIA
LUCÍLIA b.1924
LUÍS EGBERTO VILLAMARIM
MARIA LABOTTIÈRE DA b.1893
MARIANA RAMOS
NILDA b.1921
OTÁVIA MAIA
PAULO ROBERTO VILLAMARIM
RAQUEL b.1929
REGINA LÚCIA
RENATO LABOTTIÈRE DA b.1889
RITA LABOTTIÈRE DA b.1890
ROBERTO b.1922
ROSANA REZENDE
ROSÂNGELA REZENDE
ROSAURA REZENDE
ROSELENA REZENDE
SÉRGIO MURILO VILLAMARIM

GARCIA

ANTONIETA DE ANDRADE
BASÍLIO FERNANDES c.1871
BENEDITA DE ANDRADE
BERENICE ALVIM m.1960
CLARISNEIDE b.1962
FRANCISCA RIBEIRO
FRANCISCO JOSÉ (ou TOMÁS) (ou de Carvalho) b.1810
JOSÉ (III)
JOSÉ DE ANDRADE b.1920
JUSTO DE ANDRADE
MARIA
MARIA BERNARDINA (ou Maria Margarida Garcia ou Maria Margarida Nogueira)
MARIA CÂNDIDA
MARIA CESARINA (ou Umbelina Cesarina Garcia) b.1856
MARIA CESARINA (ou Umbelina Cesarina Garcia) (R) b.1856
MARIA CRISTINA MACEDO DE ANDRADE
MARIA DE LOURDES
MARIA DE ANDRADE
MARIA HONÓRIA DE ANDRADE
MARIA INÊS MELARI
MARIA LETÍCIA
MARIA VALÉRIA MACEDO DE ANDRADE
PAULO DE ANDRADE

GASTIM

CLÁUDIA MARIA MEDINA

GAZZOLA

ANTÔNIO
CAETANO
ORLANDO

GEOGERTTI

ELVIO JOSÉ
ENEIDA VILLAS BÔAS
EVANDRO VILLAS BÔAS

GERRA

YOLANDA

GIL

ALBERTO ORTE

GILBERTI

ALDO GENOVEZ

GIOVANETTI

AMANDA LAVORATO
ARMANDO (I)
ARMANDO (II)
EULER
HELBE
MAURÍCIO

GODOY

SALETE
WALDOMIRA DE b.1910

GOMES

...
ANTÔNIO CARLOS GIRELLI b.1945
BRUNO FERNANDO RODRIGUES b.2005
CARLOS EDUARDO VILLAS BÔAS GIRELLI b.1968
DANIELA VILLAS BÔAS GIRELLI b.1970
ISABELA VILLAS BÔAS GIRELLI b.1973
VINÍCIUS m.2008

GONÇALVES

FRANCISCO LUÍS (II)
LAURA BEATRIZ DE ANDRADE
LAURO PÉRICLES
MARCO AURÉLIO DE ANDRADE
WILMA

GOUVEIA

ANA ESMERALINA DE c.1854

GRAÇA

MARIA DA (III)
MARIA DA (II)

GUERRERO

FELIPE MARTINS MORAES SOTO
FRANCISCO JAVIER SOTO

GUIÃO

JOÃO RODRIGUES b.1866

GUIMARÃES

DELVITA
HELENA FREITAS b.1912
VERA

GUTIERRES

IGNÊS

GUTIERREZ

ANA

HAGEMEYER

GIOVANA VILLAS BÔAS NEGRÃO b.1991
JOSÉ EDUARDO ARRUDA b.1972
NATHÁLIA VILLAS BÔAS NEGRÃO b.1997

HANSEM

DANILO CARVALHO b.1971
FÁBIO CARVALHO b.1966
JOSÉ VITOR CARVALHO b.1967
LUÍSA DE SOUZA b.2007
NINA MARTINS b.2005
SEBASTIÃO
VITÓRIA MARTINS b.1999

HORTA

AMADOR BUENO (Filho) m.1916
ANA CÉLIA DE LIMA E CASTRO b.1961
ANA PAULA DE LIMA b.1966
EDUARDO (Neto) b.1950
EDUARDO DE CARVALHO
JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA
JOSÉ DE LIMA b.1883
JOSÉ DE LIMA (Filho)
JOSÉ DE ANCHIETA DE CASTRO E b.1935
JOSÉ DE LIMA (Neto) b.1958
JOSÉ MANOEL MEIRELLES b.1954
LÚCIA DE LIMA b.1928
MARIA HELENA DE CASTRO E b.1921
MARIA HELENA DE LIMA b.1965
PAULO HENRIQUE MEIRELLES b.1968
RENATA DE LIMA b.1968
SUZANA MARIA MEIRELLES b.1961

HOTT

FRANCYELLE CAROLYNE DE CASTRO b.1990
RENAN GUSTAVO DE CASTRO b.1992
VALDENIR VIEIRA b.1960

ITRI

SÉRGIO

JARDIM

ARIOVALDO ANDRADE
JOÃO FRANCISCO m.1930

JESUS

ANA JOAQUINA DE
ÂNGELA MARIA DE (I) c.1738
DOROTÉIA MARIA DE b.1743
FRANCISCA PAULA DE
GENOVEVA LEOPOLDINA DE b.1821
GENOVEVA MARIA DE c.1808
ISABEL INÁCIA DE d.1848
JACINTA FRANCISCA DE
JESUÍNA FRANCISCA DE b.1822
JOAQUINA MARIA DE
LUIZA MARIA DE
MARIA DO CARMO DE
MARIA ROSA DE (IV) b.1870
MARIA TEODORA DE (III) m.1775
MARIANA VIEIRA DE (ou Mariana VPOMDJOMPOMVB b.1863
PERCILIANA CÂNDIDA DE
SILVÉRIA MARIA DE

JUNQUEIRA

ADÉLIA VILLELA
ALCEBÍADES VILLELA
ANA BERNARDES
ANA CÂNDIDA (ou Claudina) DA COSTA c.1790
ANA CÂNDIDA
ANA CÂNDIDA (R)
ANA CLAUDINA DINIZ (I) b.1861
ANA CLAUDINA DINIZ (I) (R) b.1861
ANA DA CUNHA
ANA DA COSTA (II)
ANA DA COSTA (II) (R)
ANA DA COSTA (I)
ANA GABRIELA DE ANDRADE b.1820
ANA JOAQUINA
ANDRÉ VILLELA DE ANDRADE
ANTÔNIA FRANCISCA m.1810
ANTÔNIO DO VAL
ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO
ANTÔNIO GABRIEL DINIZ (ou Antônio Gabriel de Andrade Junqueira)
ANTÔNIO GABRIEL d.1897
AUGUSTO DA CUNHA
AUGUSTO DE ANDRADE
AUGUSTO DO VAL
AURÉLIO VILLELA
AZARIAS MARTINIANO
BENEDITA DE ANDRADE
BENEDITA DE ANDRADE (R)
BENONI
BERNARDO DINIZ
BERNARDO MARTINIANO
CÂNDIDA BERNARDES
CÂNDIDA FIRMINA SEVERO
CARLOS VILLELA
DARIO CARDOSO VILLELA
ELSA VILLELA
EMERENCIANA SEVERO
EMERENCIANO VILLELA
EMÍLIA RIBEIRO b.1905
EMÍLIA URBANA DE ANDRADE m.1871
ÉRICO
EUGÊNIO DO VAL
FALERIÃO
FLÁVIA OLIVEIRA b.1979
FRANCISCA DA LUZ
FRANCISCA DA COSTA c.1831
FRANCISCA DE PAULA QUERUBINA
FRANCISCA MAXIMIANA c.1799
FRANCISCA SEVERO
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DINIZ
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DINIZ (R)
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DE ANDRADE
FRANCISCO DA CUNHA
FRANCISCO DE ANDRADE
FRANCISCO DINIZ (II) b.1867
FRANCISCO DINIZ (I)
FRANCISCO GABRIEL DE ANDRADE b.1815
FRANCISCO MAXIMIANO DINIZ
FRANCISCO MARTINIANO
GABRIEL FRANCISCO (Barão de Alfenas) b.1782
GABRIEL FRANCISCO DE ANDRADE d.1833
GABRIEL SEVERO
GABRIELA DA CUNHA
GEORGINA VILLELA
GERALDO
HELENA
HELENA NICÉZIA b.1809
INÁCIA DA COSTA
INÁCIA DA COSTA (R)
INÁCIA DE ANDRADE
INÁCIA SEVERO
ISOLINA DINIZ
JOÃO ALEXANDRE
JOÃO ALEXANDRE (R)
JOÃO FRANCISCO DINIZ (ou João Francisco de Andrade Junqueira)
JOÃO MARTINIANO
JOÃO MARTINIANO (R)
JOÃO TIBÚRCIO b.1814
JOAQUIM DA CUNHA
JOAQUIM DINIZ (II)
JOAQUIM DO VAL
JOAQUIM FIRMINO b.1854
JOAQUIM FIRMINO (R) b.1854
JOAQUIM PIO DE ANDRADE b.1830
JOAQUIM SEVERO DA COSTA
JOAQUIM TIBÚRCIO d.1873
JOSÉ BENTO DINIZ (Filho) b.1865
JOSÉ BERNARDES DA COSTA
JOSÉ DE ANDRADE DINIZ b.1816
JOSÉ DIMAS b.1908
JOSÉ DINIZ (I)
JOSÉ DINIZ (II)
JOSÉ ESTEVES
JOSÉ MEGAÇA
JOSÉ RABELO DE CARVALHO b.1824
JOSÉ VILLELA DE ANDRADE
JOVINO SEVERO
JÚLIA OLIVEIRA b.1981
LAFAIETE b.1906
LAURA OLIVEIRA b.1982
LÍGIA CARDOSO VILLELA
LUCAS DO VAL
LUÍS DA CUNHA
LUÍS DO VAL
MANOEL DE ANDRADE
MANOEL MAXIMIANO DINIZ b.1868
MARIA ALVES
MARIA CAROLINA (ou CÂNDIDA)
MARIA CAROLINA (ou CÂNDIDA) (R)
MARIA DA COSTA (III)
MARIA DA COSTA (II)
MARIA DA COSTA (I)
MARIA DE ANDRADE
MARIA DINIZ
MARIA DO CARMO
MARIA EMERENCIANA DINIZ
MARIA EMERENCIANA (I) b.1867
MARIA EMERENCIANA
MARIA EMERENCIANA (II) b.1897
MARIA ESMÉRIA DE ANDRADE m.1824
MARIA ESMÉRIA DE ANDRADE (R) m.1824
MARIA HELENA ALVES b.1912
MARIA HELENA
MARIA RITA
MARIA RITA DE ANDRADE d.1843
MARIA SEVERO
MARIA SEVERO
MARIA SEVERSO
MARIA TEODORA
MARIA VILLELA
MARIANA
MARIANA (ou Maria) DORIDA DINIZ b.1790
MARIANA DINIZ
MARIANA LEOPOLDINA DA COSTA b.1828
MARIANA VITÓRIA DE ANDRADE d.1872
MARIETA CARDOSO VILLELA
MARTINIANO DA COSTA
MARTINIANO DA COSTA (Filho)
MARTINIANO SEVERO
MODESTO VILLELA
OLGA VILLELA
OSÓRIO DA CUNHA
RITA DE ANDRADE
RITA DE CÁSSIA ANDRADE b.1832
RITA ERNESTINA b.1869
ROBERTO VILLELA
SEBASTIÃO DE ANDRADE
TARCÍSIO MONTEIRO m.1977
TEOLINA DA COSTA
VALDOMIRO VILLELA
ZULMIRA DINIZ

KLAGGES

VITOR

LABOTTIÈRE

RITA EUGÊNIA GOMES b.1865

LACERDA

MARIA APARECIDA b.1900

LADEIA

MARIA APARECIDA

LANDELL

JUDITH DE CARVALHO b.1913

LANDERGRAF

JOICE MARIA ANDRADE
JOSÉ ERNESTO DE ANDRADE
LOLA

LANGES

RITA CÂNDIDA

LAVORATO

ANDRÉA

LEITE

ANA CÂNDIDA
ANTÔNIO CARLOS GAIRÃO
FÁBIO REZENDE GAMA
JOSÉ GONÇALVES (Filho)
JULIANA REZENDE GAMA
MARIA AMARILES
MARÍLIA

LEMES

ANA ELISA REZENDE GAMA
LUCIANO REZENDE GAMA
MARIA
MAURÍLIO FONSECA
RODRIGO REZENDE GAMA

LEMOS

GLAIR

LEONARDO

PAULO

LIBÂNIO

HELOÍSA GOMES

LIMA

...
ABELARDO DE CARVALHO b.1898
ACRÍSIO DE CARVALHO
ALAOR BRITO
ANA MARIA DIAS CARVALHO
ANTÔNIO PEREIRA (I) m.1790
ANTÔNIO PEREIRA (II) b.1800
BEATRIZ HELENA NOGUEIRA DE
BOANERGES NOGUEIRA DE
CÂNDIDA ESMÉRIA DE
CARLOS ALBERTO DIAS CARVALHO
CARLOS EDUARDO VASCONCELLOS DE OLIVEIRA b.1986
CARLOS EDUARDO BARRETO CARVALHO
CARMEN LÍDIA DIAS CARVALHO
CÁSSIO CASSEB b.1955
CÉLIO
CONSUELO ESCOBAR
DEA MARIA DE
DOMICIANO PEREIRA
EDUARDO NOGUEIRA DE
EDUARDO NOGUEIRA DE (Neto)
ELISABETE
FIRMINO DE OLIVEIRA
FIRMINO DE OLIVEIRA (Filho) b.1906
FRANCISCA CÂNDIDA DE MELLO (ou Francisca de Lima Carvalho) b.1905
FRANCISCO ALFREDO NOGUEIRA DE
FRANCISCO ALFREDO NOGUEIRA (Filho)
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO PEREIRA (Sobrinho) c.1854
FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE (II)
FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE (Filho) b.1913
FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE (Neto)
FRANCISCO PEREIRA
HÉCIO CARVALHO b.1928
HÉLIO
ISAAC PEREIRA
JANDIRA PEREIRA b.1901
JARBAS NOGUEIRA DE b.1910
JOÃO ANTÔNIO DE
JOÃO BATISTA NOGUEIRA DE
JOÃO DE CARVALHO b.1900
JOAQUIM GOTARDO DE
JOAQUIM JOSÉ PEREIRA c.1791
JORGE ALFREDO NOGUEIRA DE
JORGE NOGUEIRA DE b.1911
JORGE NOGUEIRA DE (Neto)
JOSÉ EDUARDO CARVALHO DE NOGUEIRA
JOSÉ PEREIRA c.1791
JOSÉ PEDRO DE CARVALHO b.1894
JOSÉ TEODORO PEREIRA
JOSÉ TEODORO DE
JOSÉ TEODORO DE (Filho)
JOSÉ TEODORO DE
JOSÉ VIRGÍLIO DE
LOURDES TERESINHA MASCHIETTO DE
LÚCIO PENNA DE CARVALHO
LUÍS FELIPE NOGUEIRA DE
LUÍS FERNANDO NOGUEIRA DE
LUÍS GONZAGA DE CARVALHO
MANOEL ANTÔNIO PEREIRA c.1793
MANOEL ANTÔNIO PEREIRA (Filho)
MANOEL DE CARVALHO b.1901
MARCELO LUÍS NOGUEIRA DE
MARIA ADÉLIA DE CASTRO b.1875
MARIA ADÉLIA DE CASTRO (R) b.1875
MARIA ADÉLIA DE CASTRO (R) b.1875
MARIA AMÉLIA DE (ou Amélia Batista de Lima) b.1898
MARIA AMÁLIA NOGUEIRA DE
MARIA APARECIDA
MARIA APARECIDA DE (I)
MARIA APARECIDA NOGUEIRA DE
MARIA APARECIDA DE PAULA (ou de Castro Lima) b.1904
MARIA BEATRIZ DE
MARIA CAROLINA DE m.1891
MARIA DE LOURDES NOGUEIRA DE
MARIA DO CARMO DE
MARIA GABRIELA DE
MARIA INÊS DIAS CARVALHO
MARIA JOSÉ NOGUEIRA DE
MARIA LÚCIA NOGUEIRA DE
MARIA LÚCIA NOGUEIRA DE (R)
MARIA TEODORA DE m.1869
MARIA ZÉLIA DE
MARIANA DE CARVALHO b.1895
MARIANA ESMERALINA DE (ou Mariana de Lima Correia) m.1894
MÁRIO DE CARVALHO b.1909
NADIR DE MELLO b.1915
OFÉLIA NOGUEIRA DE
OTÁVIO VASCONCELLOS DE OLIVEIRA b.1985
PAULO DE CARVALHO
PAULO SÉRGIO NOGUEIRA DE
RAIMUNDO CARVALHO
REGINA
RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA b.1957
SEBASTIÃO DE CASTRO b.1885
SEBASTIÃO DE CARVALHO b.1904
SEBASTIÃO EDUARDO NOGUEIRA DE
STELA FERNANDES NOGUEIRA DE
TARCISO VILLELA DE
TARCISO VILLELA DE (R)
TEREZA ROSA NOGUEIRA DE
TEREZINHA NOGUEIRA DE
TICIANO GONÇALVES

LINA

AURÉLIA
MARIA

LINO

TOMÁS

LOBATO

JORGE

LOBO

MARIA CECÍLIA VERGUEIRO

LOPES

CAROLINA
DANIEL
DANIEL VILLAS BÔAS b.2002
FRANCISCO DA VEIGA FERREIRA m.1892
GABRIEL GONÇALVES m.1842
JOÃO VICTOR VILLAS BÔAS b.2001
MÁRCIA DIAS
MARÍLIA b.1966

LUÍS

JOSÉ

MACEDO

ADEMAR DE OLIVEIRA
ANÁLIA HORTA DE
ANDRÉA DÓRIA DE
AURA MERCEDES DE
BEATRIZ DÓRIA DE
CUSTÓDIA GUILHERMINA DE (ou Custódia Guilhermina Alckmim) b.1820
HELOÍSA HELENA DÓRIA DE
MÁRIO (Filho)
MÁRIO (Neto)
RENATA DÓRIA DE

MACHADO

ANANIAS EUGÊNIO ASSIS c.1851
FRANCISCO DE ANDRADE b.1920
FRANCISCO GONÇALVES DE ANDRADE
LUCY DE ANDRADE
MARCELO

MACIEL

MANOEL CÂNDIDO

MADUREIRA

ANA VITÓRIA (ou Ana Vitória do Espírito Santo) m.1887

MAFRA

ANTÔNIO AURELIANO b.1864
ANTÔNIO RAMOS b.1901
FRANCISCO b.1863
JOÃO FRANCISCO (Primo) b.1859
JOSÉ AURELIANO m.1875
MANOEL
MANOEL FRANCISCO (ou João Mafra) m.1847

MAGALHÃES

FREDERICO BRANDÃO
JOSÉ JACINTO PEREIRA DE c.1810
MARIA ELVIRA PAIVA
MARIA LUÍSA AUGUSTA m.1867
MARIANA PIRES
MIRIAM PIRES

MAIA

MARIA MARGARIDA

MARCONDES

LUCÍLIA FERNANDES

MARQUES

CLARA
GÉLIO DA SILVA
HELENA
HERÁCLIO DA COSTA
LÚCIO DE CARVALHO
LÚCIO DE CARVALHO (Filho)
MARIA ESTHER BRITO

MARSOLA

ALICE b.1929

MARTINEZ

LUÍS ROBERTO (Neto)

MARTINS

ANDRÉ
BERNARDINO JOSÉ
CELINA DE ANDRADE
DOMICIANO JOSÉ
ELIAS
ELIZABETH VILLAS BÔAS b.1954
FIRMINO VENÂNCIO (Neto) b.1912
FRANCISCO BUJARDÃO
GLAUCE
ISALTINA b.1944
JOAQUIM
JOSINA
MARIA FERREIRA (ou Maria Martins de Andrade) d.1908
MARIA VILLELA
MARTA VILLAS BÔAS b.1945
PATRÍCIA VILAR
POSSIDÔNIA
SAMUEL JUNQUEIRA
UMBELINA VILLAS BÔAS b.1942
VITÓRIO JOSÉ

MARTUCCI

MARIZA VILLAS BÔAS
MIRTES VILLAS BÔAS
OSWALDO m.1946
OSWALDO (Filho)

MASOM

VALÉRIA

MATOSO

CONCEIÇÃO APARECIDA

MEDEIROS

ANTÔNIA SENHORINHA DE b.1874
ANTÔNIA SENHORINHA DE (R) b.1874
MARIANA SENHORINHA DE m.1863

MEEMAN

JAMES R.

MEIRELLES

ALCIDES RIBEIRO
AMÁLIA TOSTES b.1892
DELMIRA
DULCE JUNQUEIRA
EDGARD ANDRADE
JOÃO OCYLINO (ou Acylino) (de Souza) b.1883
MELCHIADES DE SOUZA b.1877
OLÍMPIA TOSTES b.1887
URBANO DE SOUZA (Filho) b.1892

MELLO

CRISTIANO NOGUEIRA REIS ARAÚJO ARRUDA
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE ANDRADE E b.1777
JOÃO ALVES DE (II)
JOSÉ MANOEL DE
LUÍS ANTÔNIO COSTA DE ARRUDA
MARIA GUILHERMINA DE m.1889
MARIA JOSÉ SILLOS DE ARRUDA
MILTON ARRUDA (Filho)
MILTON DE ARRUDA
NICEZEA
RODRIGO COSTA DE ARRUDA

MENDES

ADÉLIO m.2000
ANA ESMÉRIA
ANTÔNIO FERREIRA (I) m.1794
AQUIAS BIZARRO b.1944
LUÍSA LUDOVINA m.1801
RAFAEL VILLAS BÔAS
RAQUEL VILLAS BÔAS m.2005
RENATA VILLAS BÔAS
ROGÉRIO VILLAS BÔAS b.1974
SANDRA

MENDONÇA

ANTÔNIO DE REZENDE
FRANCISCO TEODORO DE b.1774

MERCATELLI

ANA LUÍSA
BÁRBARA
EDILENE
EDMILSON
EMERSON
EMERSON (Neto)
ENDERSON
ERINSON
GUILHERME
HELINTON b.1932
HELINTON (Filho) b.1956
HELINTON (Neto)
JULIANA
LAÍS
LÍVIA
LUCAS
RAFAEL
REINALDO
ROBERTO b.1904
ROBERTO (Neto)
STAEL
UPTON
WILMA

MESQUITA

JOSINO DE b.1888
MARIA LEONOR DE
MARIA LUÍSA DE
MERCEDES TORRES DE b.1921

MIALSKI

HELIANE m.1966

MILANO

ANA LÚCIA FERREIRA
MÁRIO ANTÔNIO FERREIRA

MILARE

NOÊMIA m.1955

MINAMI

CARLA ... VILLAS BÔAS
FERNANDA NAOMI VILLAS BÔAS b.1978
FLÁVIA TAMIKO VILLAS BÔAS b.1975
ROBERTA AKEMI VILLAS BÔAS b.1973
ROBERTO TAKEO b.1943

MIRANDA

CIRO DA VEIGA
IONE GUERRA
REGINA JUNQUEIRA DE
VALDEMAR DA VEIGA
VEIGA

MÓDENA

JOÃO

MODESTO

MARIA JOSÉ

MONACO

JOSÉ

MONTEIRO

CÂNDIDA BALBINA c.1837
EDSON AZEVEDO
EDSON LUÍS b.1955
LAUREANA DE SOUZA b.1764
MARIA AMBROSINA b.1832
MARIA BALBINA b.1811
MARIA DE SOUZA (Filha) b.1751
RITA CÂNDIDA c.1836
RITA CÂNDIDA (R) c.1836
UBALDINA CÂNDIDA b.1830
UMBELINA CÂNDIDA (ou Umbelina Villas Bôas) c.1833
UMBELINA CÂNDIDA (ou Umbelina Villas Bôas) (R) c.1833
VENÂNCIA AMBROSINA (ou Venância Villas Bôas) b.1875

MONTIANI

SENHORINHA MARIA TEREZINHA m.1947

MONTINI

MILENA

MONTOZA

FÁTIMA ALVARENGA b.1951

MORAES

CARLOS EDUARDO QUARTIM DE
DEA DE
OCTÁVIA AUGUSTA NUNES DE b.1900

MORAIS

DANIEL
EBNER DE OLIVEIRA
GLÉDIS YARA DE OLIVEIRA
JAIMILSON DE OLIVEIRA m.1985
MELCHIADES DE
NORMA SUELI DE OLIVEIRA
PAULA
PEDRO CHRISTE DE
SAMARA MARTINS
SIMONE MARTINS
UBIRATÃ DE OLIVEIRA
VALDO

MOREIRA

AIMORÉ DE ANDRADE
ANA DE ANDRADE
ARACI DE ANDRADE
CUSTÓDIO DE SOUZA b.1868
EUNICE b.1920
FILOMENA
JANDIRA DE ANDRADE
JOÃO UBIRAJARA
MARIA DE ANDRADE b.1906
VALDIR CARVALHO

MORETTO

ANA ROSA b.1958

MOTTA

CACILDA
CYBELLE
DURVAL
DURVAL (Filho)

MOURA

ABELARDO LANDELL DE d.1939
ANTÔNIO LANDELL DE b.1868

MOURÃO

DANIEL ALVES DE SOUZA
GABRIEL ALVES DE SOUZA
JOÃO AUGUSTO

MÜLLER

BEATRIZ REZENDE
FÁBIO REZENDE
FREDERICO LEMOS
PAULINO
RENATA REZENDE

MUSSARELI

ISABEL CRISTINA

NASCIMENTO

ABÍLIO ANDRADE DO
ALZIRA NOGUEIRA DO b.1891
ANTÔNIO ANDRADE DO
ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO DO b.1880
ANTÔNIO DO (II) b.1928
ANTÔNIO RICARDO DO b.1963
AUGUSTA CÂNDIDA DO
AUGUSTO ANTÔNIO DO b.1917
AURORA VILLAS BÔAS DO (ou Aurora do Nascimento Villas Bôas) b.1910
BENTO MANOEL DO
FRANCISCO ZEFERINO DO
HERCÍLIA AUGUSTO DO b.1923
HIGINO DO
JOÃO ZEFERINO DO (ou João Andrade do Nascimento)
JOAQUIM ANDRADE DO
JOSÉ ANDRADE DO (I)
JOSÉ ANDRADE DO (II)
JOSÉ ELIAQUINO DO
JOSÉ JOAQUIM DO
JOSINA DO (II)
MANOEL ANDRADE DO
MARIA SILVÉRIA DO (I) b.1815
MARIA VITÓRIA DO c.1738
MARIANA VITÓRIA DO d.1810
MARIANA VITÓRIA DO (Neta) b.1799
MELQUIADES EUCLIDES DO
URIAS DE ANDRADE DO
URIAS DO (Neto)
ZEFERINO DO
ZEFERINO JOSÉ DO b.1829

NAVARRO

GUSTAVO SALLES

NAVES

FRANCISCO

NEGRÃO

EDNA MARIA VILLAS BÔAS b.1956
EDNEÍA VILLAS BÔAS b.1974
LEANDRO CARVALHO VILLAS BÔAS b.1982
OSWALDO RIBEIRO b.1929
POLIANA CARVALHO b.1983
STEFANY CARVALHO b.1985
VANDERLEI VILLAS BÔAS b.1961
VERA LÚCIA VILLAS BÔAS b.1958

NETTO

CLÉBER DE OLIVEIRA
CLÉSIO DE OLIVEIRA
CLÉVERSON DE OLIVEIRA
EGLE DE OLIVEIRA
LILIAN DE OLIVEIRA
NELSON ANASTÁCIO d.1998

NICODEMO

ANTÔNIO

NIERO

JOSÉ LUIS

NOGUEIRA

AMADOR GOMES
AMÉLIA QUERUBINA RIBEIRO m.1941
ANA MARGARIDA (I)
ANTÔNIO DA COSTA m.1912
EMÍLIA EMIRENE
ERNANI GUIMARÃES
FILOMENO DE ANDRADE b.1884
HELENA DE SOUZA m.1881
INÁCIA
JOSÉ ARANTES (Neto)
LUÍS ANTÔNIO (II)
MARIA CONSTANÇA DE CARVALHO
MARIA GENOVEVA m.1906
OVÍDIO DE SOUZA m.1889
PÉRICLES
URIAS ANTÔNIO

NORONHA

AMÉRICO RIBEIRO DE
JOSÉ TEODORO NOGUEIRA DE
MARIA TERESINHA
OLEGÁRIO DE

NUNES

FRANCISCO CORREIA
MARIA ANTONIETA
PEDRO DE QUEIRÓS b.1890

OHASHI

JÚLIO TAKESHI
LÍGIA DE CASTRO b.1981

OLIVEIRA

ADRIANA PRAÇA DE
ALICE VIEGA DE b.1908
ANA JOAQUINA ZEFERINA DE b.1780
ÂNGELA TEODORA DE m.1790
ANGELINO FERNANDES DE
ANTÔNIA GOMES DE (ou da Fonseca)
BENEDITA RODRIGUES DE m.1891
CARLOS EDUARDO VEIGA DE b.1937
CLÁUDIA MENDES DE
CLÁUDIO ALMEIDA b.1934
CRISTIANE MENDES DE
DANIELA PRAÇA DE
DANIELLE BUGAGÃO DE b.1966
FÁBIO VEIGA DE b.1898
FÁBIO VEIGA DE (Neto)
FRANCISCO JUAREZ DE b.1868
GILDA MARIA VEIGA DE b.1942
HILCÉIA VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1938
HILDA DE b.1896
HYLCE VILLAS BÔAS b.1935
HYLDET VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1931
JEFFERSON DE
JOÃO JOAQUIM DE
JOAQUINA MARIA DE d.1831
JOSÉ VEIGA DE b.1902
JÚLIA MEDINA GASTIM DA VEIGA
LEONIL FERNANDES DE
LINEU AMÂNCIO DE
LUCAS VILLAS BÔAS b.2005
LUIZ FERNANDO VEIGA DE b.1926
LUIZ PAULO FONSECA DE b.1943
MANOEL JOÃO DE
MARCELO ALMEIDA DE
MARCO ANTÔNIO PRAÇA DE
MARIA (ou Mariana) TERESA DE
MARIA AMÉLIA VEIGA DE b.1894
MARIA ANTÔNIA DE
MARIA DE
MARIA EMÍLIA VEIGA DE b.1927
MARIA FERNANDA VEIGA DE
MARIA HELENA VEIGA DE
MARIA ISAURA VEIGA DE
MARIA ISAURA FONSECA DE b.1923
MARIA LUIZA DE
MARIETA VEIGA DE b.1945
MARINA MEIRELLES DE
MÁRIO VASQUEZ SIMÕES DE
MAURA DE
MOZART VASQUEZ SIMÕES DE
MOZART VEIGA DE b.1900
MURILLO VEIGA DE b.1891
OLIVA DE c.1867
ORLANDO CÉSAR DE
OSVALDO VEIGA DE b.1905
OSVALDO VEIGA DE (Neto)
PAULO UCHÔA DE
PRUDÊNCIO MENDES DE m.1947
REGINA APARECIDA GAMA
REGINA HELENA GAMA b.1959
REGINA MARIA
RICARDO BORGES DE
ROBERTO (Júnior) b.1979
ROBERTO BORGES DE
RUTH VEIGA DE
SATURNINO DIAS PEREIRA DE c.1837
SÉRGIO ALMEIDA b.1935
SÉRGIO LUIZ ALVIM DA VEIGA DE
SOFIA HELENA VEIGA DE
STELA MARIA VEIGA DE b.1932
TAILOR DE
URZIELA DE c.1875
VANI REIS DE b.1948
VIRGILINA CÂNDIDA DE
WALDEMAR VEIGA DE b.1893
WALDIR b.1924
WESLEY VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1945
YOLANDA VEIGA DE b.1911
ZOROASTRO (Neto) b.1938
ZOROASTRO DE c.1865
ZOROASTRO DE (Filho) b.1903

PÁDUA

ANTÔNIO DE (II)

PAGLIARO

ADRIANA DE CARVALHO
ANDRÉ DE CARVALHO b.1980
CLÁUDIO
GUILHERME JARDIM E SILVA DE CARVALHO b.2005
MARCELO DE CARVALHO
MARCOS DE CARVALHO b.1973

PAIVA

...
ANA ROSA LUDOVINA DE
ANA ZEFERINA DE d.1808
ANTÔNIO MACHADO DE AZEVEDO
GABRIEL PAGLIARO
INÁCIA CÂNDIDA DE b.1779
LUCA PAGLIARO
MARIANA BERNARDA DE b.1776
PRUDENCIANA ESMERALDINA DE ANDRADE
RITA DE b.1819

PALMA

ANTÔNIO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE b.1860
ANTÔNIO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE (Filho) b.1894
AVELINO TITO DE ANDRADE b.1894
AVELINO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE b.1880
BÁRBARA DA CUNHA b.1898
CÉLIA MEIRELLES b.1920
DÉCIO (ou Délcio) VIEIRA b.1902
GÉCIA (ou Jessy ou Jesia) b.1890
JOÃO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE b.1860
JOÃO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE (R) b.1860
JOSÉ DUARTE DE ANDRADE b.1891
JOSÉ DUARTE DE ANDRADE (R) b.1891
JOSÉ EDUARDO VIEIRA b.1892
JOSÉ VIEIRA b.1836
JOSÉ VIEIRA DE ANDRADE b.1861
JOSÉ VIEIRA (Neto) b.1884
JOSÉ VIEIRA (Neto) (R) b.1884
MANOEL VIEIRA DE ANDRADE b.1857
MANOEL VIEIRA DE ANDRADE (R) b.1857
MARIA CUSTÓDIA DA (ou Maria Vieira Palma) b.1861
MARIANA VIEIRA b.1868
OSCAR VIEIRA b.1897
PLÍNIO VIEIRA b.1904
TEOLINA (ou Teolinda) VIEIRA b.1875
UMBELINA VIEIRA b.1874
ZILLA b.1899

PARPINELLI

ALICE

PAULA

JOÃO FERREIRA DE

PAVÃO

APARECIDA

PEIXOTO

ANTÔNIO DE BRITO m.1725
JOSÉ DE ANDRADE (ou de Brito) c.1733

PELLUCI

JOSÉ ALBERTO

PENA

JOÃO DA SILVA

PENHA

FRANCISCO GONÇALVES (Barão de São Tomé)
FRANCISCO GONÇALVES (Barão de São Tomé) (R)
JOSÉ GONÇALVES

PENNA

HILDA

PEREIRA

... OLIVEIRA (I)
... OLIVEIRA (II)
ADALBERTO b.1958
ALICE
ALTAMIRO
ANTÔNIO APARECIDO b.1933
CÂNDIDA ESMÉRIA
CÉLIA
DARCY SOLANO b.1914
DELDUQUE DE PAULA m.1914
EDSON b.1965
ELIANA b.1960
EUFROZINA GONÇALVES b.1937
FLÁVIO ANTÔNIO c.1795
FRANCISCA GAMA
GERALDA CRISTINA b.1973
GILBERTO
IRACEMA
ISOLINA ALVES
JOÃO b.1935
JOÃO (Filho) b.1971
JOÃO ANTÔNIO
JOÃO DE OLIVEIRA (Neto)
JOAQUIM ANTÔNIO
JOSÉ DE ANDRADE
JOSÉ DE ANDRADE (R)
JOSÉ ROBERTO
LICÍNIA AMÉLIA
LINDOLPHO SOLANO b.1870
LINEU SOLANO b.1912
LORIVAL SOLANO b.1902
MARLENE b.1959
NAIR SOLANO b.1910
NELSON b.1907
NESTOR SOLANO b.1900
ODILON SOLANO b.1906
ORFINO (ou Ofélio) SOLANO b.1908
OSVALDO SOLANO b.1904
SIMÃO DE OLIVEIRA d.1794

PERES

DARCI

PERLE

THEREZA b.1922

PINHEIRO

ANA LÚCIA

PINHO

MARIA LUÍSA PIRES DO RIO

PINOTI

LEDA

PINTO

ANTONIO GABRIEL b.1815
ANTONIO GABRIEL (R) b.1815
CARLITO FERREIRA
CARLOS VILLAS BÔAS
CLEBER VILLAS BÔAS
CLEUZA VILLAS BÔAS
CUSTÓDIO DE SOUZA b.1774
DARCI ANDRÉ
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DE SOUZA
JOÃO BATISTA
JÚLIO DE ANDRADE
TEREZINHA b.1936

PIOVESSAM

ANA PAULA b.1963
FERNANDA MARIA b.1958
LAÉRCIO CLÓVIS
LAÉRCIO CLÓVIS (Filho) b.1966
RITA DE CÁSSIA b.1956
VERA LÚCIA b.1960

PIRAJÁ

DINÁ

PIRES

ANA MARIA VALLADÃO
JOSÉ JÚLIO d.2000
MARIA BEATRIZ b.1931
MARIA CLARA GAMA
MARIA HELENA GAMA
MARIA TERESA GAMA

PITALLI

HELENA m.1960

PIZA

JOSÉ CARLOS DE TOLEDO
JOSÉ PEDRO CARVALHO TOLEDO

POLAK

NOÊMIA

PORTELLA

CARLOS ROBERTO

PORTO

JOSÉ

POZZE

MARIA HELENA GARCIA
MAZZINI
NAIR TEREZINHA GARCIA
PAULO CÉSAR GARCIA

PRAÇA

FÁTIMA

PRADO

ROBERTO SAMPAIO DE ALMEIDA

PROCÓPIO

JOAQUIM

QUEIRÓS

ANTÔNIO GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS
ANTÔNIO MARQUES DE m.1878

RAMIREZ

PAULO JOSÉ RIBEIRO

RAMOS

AMAURI LOPES b.1958
ANA LUÍSA DE
ANARDINA AUGUSTA
ASSER ANTÔNIO (Filho)
CAIO VILLAS BÔAS b.1988
EDUARDO VILLAS BÔAS
JAQUELINE
JOSÉ DE PAULA (Júnior)
THAÍS VILLAS BÔAS b.1991
ZILDA HELENA

REGO

ANA LÚCIA DE CARVALHO
LUÍS GUILHERME DE CARVALHO
MANOEL CARLOS DE CARVALHO
MANOEL MESSIAS

REHDER

ALCEONIO SPIAGUDRY DE AGUIAR
CARLOS AUGUSTO CARVALHO LIMA
JOSÉ RICARDO CARVALHO LIMA

REIS

DAIENE MONTANHEIRO DOS
DOMINGOS VILLELA DOS
DOMINGOS VILLELA DOS (R)
DURVAL
FERNANDO VILLELA DOS b.1801
GREGÓRIO LOPES DOS
HÉLTIS DE OLIVEIRA b.1934
HILDÉIA VILLAS BÔAS DE OLIVEIRA b.1933
JOAQUIM VILLELA DOS b.1863
JOAQUIM VILLELA DOS (R) b.1863
JOSÉ VILLELA DOS
LEONIL DE OLIVEIRA b.1905
MARIA SERAFINA DOS m.1933
MODESTO VILLELA DOS
RAIMILSON VILLAS BÔAS DE OLIVEIRA b.1932
SENHORINHA JANDIRA JUNQUEIRA m.1937
VITÓRIA

REZENDE

ADRIANA OLIVEIRA
ALEXANDRE FONSECA DE
ANA JOSÉFA DE
ANDRÉ OLIVEIRA
ANTÔNIA VICÊNCIA DE b.1903
ANTÔNIO CÂNDIDO (Filho) b.1888
AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE
CLÁUDIA MARIA PIRES DE
EMERENCIANA CÂNDIDA DE (I)
EMERENCIANA CÂNDIDA DE (I) (R)
ERNANI GAMA b.1910
ESTEVÃO TEXEIRA DE (ou Estevão Emerenciano de Andrade) b.1858
FRANCISCO TEODORO DE CARVALHO
GABRIEL PIRES DE
HAMILTON PIRES DE
HAROLDO GAMA DE b.1925
HAROLDO GAMA DE (Filho)
JOÃO BATISTA DE b.1854
JOÃO LILITÃO DE
JOÃO TEIXEIRA DE b.1859
JOSÉFA CÂNDIDA DE
JOSÉFA CLÁUDIA (ou Claudina ou Cândida) DE b.1816
JOSEFINA CÂNDIDA DE (ou de Andrade)
LEONARDO OLIVEIRA
LUCIANO SOUZA DE
MARCOS DE SOUZA
MARIA AUGUSTA DE
MARIA ESMÊNIA DE
MARIA PINTO DE
MOACIR
NAHYR GAMA DE b.1914
PAULO EMÍLIO REIS PIRES DE
RITA DE CÁSSIA DE
TATIANA FONSECA DE
YEDA b.1931

RIBEIRA

MARIA DE MORAIS c.1711

RIBEIRO

ANA MARIA b.1950
ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO b.1951
ANTÔNIO VILLAS BÔAS
CESARINA DOS SANTOS
CLÁUDIA REGINA b.1978
GERALDO VILLAS BÔAS
HERMÍNIA
ISALTINO BENTO
JOÃO DE DEUS
JOÃO GABRIEL b.1899
JOÃO LUÍS VILLAS BÔAS b.1940
JOÃO VILLAS BÔAS
JOAQUINA CÂNDIDA b.1884
JONAS DEOCLECIANO b.1880
JOSÉ
JOSÉ ... m.1947
JOSÉ ALVES (I)
JOSÉ ALVES (Filho)
JOSÉ ESTEVES
JOSÉ JOAQUIM
JOSÉ MÁRCIO b.1945
JOSÉ VILLAS BÔAS
LEICYR MARIA VILLAS BÔAS b.1943
LUCIANE b.1974
MANOEL JOSÉ
MANOEL JOAQUIM c.1846
MARCIONÍLIO VILLAS BÔAS b.1914
MARCIONÍLIO VILLAS BÔAS (R) b.1914
MARIA GABRIELA b.1876
MARIA UMBELINA m.1883
MÁRIO
MARLENE b.1938
MAURO VILLAS BÔAS
MELISSA DA SILVA b.1977
PEDRO VILLAS BÔAS
RITA DE CÁSSIA
ROSANA b.1973
SEBASTIÃO DE PAULA
SEBASTIÃO VILLAS BÔAS
TEODÓSIA DE ANDRADE b.1874
TEODÓSIA DE ANDRADE (R) b.1874

RICCIARDELLI

FÁBIO

ROBERTO

ADRIANA VEIGA OLIVEIRA
CAMILLA VEIGA OLIVEIRA
CAROLINA VEIGA OLIVEIRA
LUCIANA VEIGA OLIVEIRA
LUCIANO (Filho)

ROCHA

ALBERTO ANDRADE b.1910
DAINAH ZANETE VILLAS BÔAS
DAINEÉ EUNICE
DALTRON MOREIRA
DALTRON MOREIRA (Neto)
DALTRON VILLAS BÔAS
DANIEL WESLEYVILLAS BÔAS
DANIEL WESLEYVILLAS BÔAS
DAVI AURÉLIO SOUZA
DESIREÉ CRISTINA VILLAS BÔAS
EUGÊNIO VIEIRA DA b.1877
JACINTA ANDRADE
LAVÍNIA
LÍVIA PALMA b.1901
ODETE DE ANDRADE b.1916

RODRIGUES

ALESSANDRA KATHERINE
CAROLINE MERCATELLI
CLÓVIS d.1999
DANIEL DOS SANTOS
FABIANA
GABRIELA MERCATELLI
MARCO AURÉLIO
MARIA d.1999
MARIA
WALTER
WEBER MERCATELLI
WILBES MERCATELLI d.2004
WILBES MERCATELLI (Júnior)
WILTON MERCATELLI
WILZE MERCATELLI
WORINSON MERCATELLI

ROLAND

TERESINHA

ROMANGNOLI

CLÁUDIA b.1968

ROMANO

DENISE

ROSA

ANTÔNIO DO COUTO
GERALDO DO COUTO
LUÍS V.

ROSIM

JANDIRA

ROTUNDO

ANÉSIA ANDRADE

RUIZ

PAULO ROBERTO CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA

JOÃO NOGUEIRA DE

SABINO

TERESA

SALES

ELVIRA CÂNDIDA DE
ISABEL CRISTINA

SALLES

MARIANO b.1883

SAMPAIO

ANA CECÍLIA

SANCHES

ABEL SALMERON G.

SANIBONI

MARIADO CARMO

SANTANA

MANOEL JOAQUIM DE b.1770

SANTOS

...
ANA CAROLINA VILLAS BÔAS NEGRÃO DOS b.1984
ANA FLÁVIA ROMANGNOLI b.1999
BENEDITA LEANDRO DOS m.1914
ELYSEO CÍCERO DOS b.1941
FRANCISCO TOGOMORI LOPES DOS b.1997
ISABELLA FANELLI DE SILLOS b.1991
JOSÉ LOPES DOS (Filho) b.1929
JOSÉ LOPES DOS (Neto) b.1966
JOSÉ LUÍS DE SILLOS b.1960
JULIANA FRATUCCI DOS b.1978
JÚLIO CESAR VILLAS BÔAS NEGRÃO DOS b.1983
LUÍS CARLOS DE SILLOS b.1962
LUÍS EDUARDO DE SILLOS b.1963
MARIA CECÍLIA VILLAS BÔAS NEGRÃO DOS b.1981
NORMANDO DOS b.1946
RAPHAEL OLIVEIRA DE SILLOS b.1985
STELLA TOGOMORI LOPES DOS b.2000
TOMÁS COELHO DOS
VERA LÚCIA DOS

SÃO JOSÉ

INOCÊNCIA CONSTANÇA DE m.1882
MARIA BALBINA DE b.1858
UMBELINA CÂNDIDA DE (II)
UMBELINA CÂNDIDA DE (III) b.1855

SARKIS

NATAN HABIB
VICTOR GEORGES

SAUZANO

EMILDA

SCCARELLI

ABELARDO
MARCO AURÉLIO GARCIA
MARIÂNGELA GARCIA

SCHIAVI

DANTE m.1915

SECAF

MARIA AMÉLIA

SEIXAS

JOSÉ MANOEL DE m.1793

SEVERO

EMERENCIANA
MARIA

SILLOS

ADALBERTO ARANHA DE CARVALHO b.1951
CARLOS EDUARDO BORDA DE CARVALHO
CÉLIA DE CARVALHO b.1923
CÉLIA DE CARVALHO (R) b.1923
GERALDO DE CARVALHO b.1919
IOLANDA DE CARVALHO b.1920
LUÍS ANTÔNIO BORDA DE CARVALHO
LUÍS GONZAGA DE b.1883
LUÍS GONZAGA DE (R) b.1883
MARIA ADELINA DE CARVALHO b.1913
MARIA BENEDITA DE (I) b.1897
MARIA GUIOMAR DE b.1934
MARIA LUÍSA DE CARVALHO b.1916
MYRIAM BERNADETE DE b.1933
TERESINHA DE CARVALHO b.1927

SILVA

ADAUTO AMÉRICO LOPES DA
ALAÍDE RIBEIRO DA
ANÉSIA DIAS DA m.1940
ANTÔNIO DE PAIVA E c.1739
ANTÔNIO RIBEIRO DA m.1954
ARLINDO LOPES DA b.1892
DOMINGOS DE PAIVA E b.1745
ELIEL GOMES DA
EVARISTO RIBEIRO DA
FERNANDA JARDIM DE ALMEIDA E b.1976
FRANCELINO VALERIANO DA
FRANCISCA DE PAULA E (I) m.1830
FRANCISCA DE PAULA E
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DA m.1858
GABRIEL RIBEIRO DA (II)
GERALDO RIBEIRO DA
IRIA JOSÉFA DA
ISAIAS GOMES DA
JOÃO MARCELINO DA b.1888
JOÃO TAVARES DA
JOAQUIM ANTÔNIO DA
JORDINA DE PAULA E b.1929
JOSÉ ALVES DA
JULIANA JOSÉFA DA b.1801
LÊDA
LEONARDO GOMES DA
LEONEL DE PAIVA E b.1779
MANOEL DA
MARIA CÂNDIDA DA
MARIA LUÍSA DE ALMEIDA
MARINA ANDRADE
MÁRIO
MÁXIMA JOSÉFA DA
NEUSA FERNANDES DA
POSSIDÔNIA JOAQUINA DE c.1797
RITA DE CÁSSIA E
RONAN RIBEIRO DA
TEREZINHA OTÁVIO DA b.1935
VERA LÚCIA DA b.1954
VICENTE RIBEIRO DA b.1795
VICENTE TAVARES DA

SIMIONATO

UMBELINA MARGARIDA

SIMÕES

ANA VASQUEZ
MARIA CRISTINA GARCIA

SIQUEIRA

ARNALDO MARTINS DE
BRUNO MONTINI DE
EDUARDO MARTINS DE
FERNANDO MARTINS DE
MARCELLO MARTINS DE
MARIA CECÍLIA
RICARDO MONTINI DE
ROBERTO MONTINI DE

SOARES

ALICE OLIVEIRA
CELINA DE OLIVEIRA
CORA DE OLIVEIRA
EVARISTO
EVARISTO DE SOUZA
HILDA
MARIA BEMVINDA DE OLIVIERA
OTACÍLIO DIAS

SODRÉ

MARIA DULCE

SOUZA

ABEL LEITE DE
ANA CÂNDIDA DE b.1827
ANA LUIZA ALVES DE
ANTÔNIO CARLOS ALVES DE b.1942
AUDINÉIA APARECIDA b.1972
AUGUSTO CORREIA DE m.1891
BRUNO ALVES DE
CÂNDIDA MARGARIDA DE
CARLOS LEITE DE
CLÓVIS MARINS DE
DOMINGOS TEODORO DE (II)
EMERENCIANA CÂNDIDA MARIA DE
ESMÉRIA CÂNDIDA OSÓRIA DE
FERNANDO ANTÔNIO ALVES DE b.1943
FERNANDO CARVALHO DE
GEISA MARIA GARCIA DE
GERUSA ALVES DE
GRAZIELA ALVES DE
GUILHERME ALVES DE
GUSTAVO ALVES DE
JOAQUIM FRANCISCO DE b.1806
LUCIANA LEITE DE
LUIZ ANTÔNIO OLIVEIRA ALVES DE b.1941
MANOEL ANTONIO DE b.1798
MÁRCIA BERNHARD DE
MARCO ANTÔNIO ALVES DE b.1946
MARCO AURÉLIO DE
MARIA ANTONIETA ALVES DE b.1949
MARIA DAS GRAÇAS GARCIA DE
MARIA HELENA ALVES DE
RENATA ALVES DE
RENATA CARVALHO DE
RENATA LEITE DE
SANTUZA
VERA LÚCIA CARVALHO DE
WALDEMAR ALVES DE b.1907
WALDEMAR ALVES DE

SPINELLI

DIRCEU

TADEU

NEYDE

TAFARETO

FERNANDA MERCATELLI
OSMAR MERCATELLI

TALFINO

JOAQUIM

TAVARES

EDUARDO BRASIL

TAVELA

HILDA

TEIXEIRA

ELISA HONORINA m.1892
EMERENCIANO b.1860
FRANCISCO TEODORO m.1818
FRANCISCO TEODORO (Filho)
FRANCISCO TEODORO (Filho) (R)
JOSÉ TEODORO
JOSEFA m.1880
JOSEFA (R) m.1880
MARCIANO ANASTÁCIO

TEODORO

ALAIR

TERRA

MANOEL FRANCISCO
MARIA DAS DORES (I) b.1819

TESSER

BERNARDO MERCATELLI
MARCO ANTÔNIO
NATÁLIA MERCATELLI

TOGOMORI

ANGÊLA b.1962

TOLEDO

VERA

TORRES

MARIA DO CARMO b.1903

TRAVASSOS

CEZÁRIO FERREIRA DE BRITO b.1865

TRIGO

CARLA FERREIRA m.2000

UCHÔA

AMÉLIA
ANA
ANTÔNIO
CAROLINA TAMANDARÉ
INÁCIO
JORGE
LÉA
LEOVIGILDO (I)
LEOVIGILDO (II)
MARIA
NANA HELENA
PAULO
PAULO (R)
TEODORO

VAL

EUGÊNIO DO

VALLE

CUSTÓDIO PEREIRA DA ROSA
JORGE JUSTINO RIBEIRO DO
MARIA FERRAZ DO m.1935

VANCONE

VALÉRIA

VASCONCELLOS

ALOMA LOPES DE
CAIO FILIPOZZI b.1989
GUIOMAR
LUÍS FERNANDO DÓRIA b.1929
LUÍS FERNANDO DÓRIA (Filho) b.1959
MARIA CECÍLIA GUIMARÃES DE
MAURÍCIA CARVALHO b.1957
PAULO DE TARSO GUIMARÃES DE
PAULO GUIMARÃES DE
SOFIA HELENA GUIMARÃES DE
VERA REGINA CARVALHO b.1960

VEIGA

ÂNGELO XAVIER DA m.1893
CLÓVIS RIBEIRO
GUSTAVO REZENDE GAMA
JÚLIA PIRES
LAURA DA
MARIA ELISA DA
MARIA IZAURA GOMES DA b.1874
NELSON DA
OTÁVIO ÂNGELO DA
PAULO JÚLIO DA
RACHEL PIRES
RENATO REZENDE GAMA
RUBENS REZENDE GAMA

VENGA

DAVID PIRES
GABRIEL PIRES
WINSLOU SPINELLI

VERÍSSIMO

ÁLVARO ESCOBAR
FLÁVIO ESCOBAR
RAFAEL ESCOBAR

VICENTE

CARLOS ALBERTO LEMES b.1970
GABRIEL VILLAS BÔAS b.2000
HENRIQUE VILLAS BÔAS b.2005

VICINANZA

JOAQUIM CÉSAR

VICTORINO

NATANAEL m.2005

VIDIGAL

RENATA CARVALHO

VIEIRA

CARLOS PALMA b.1889
ETELVINA
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO (II) m.1883
JOSÉ HONÓRIO m.1886
MANOEL CUSTÓDIO
TEODORA (ou Teodósia) UMBELINA (ou Teodora de Andrade Palma) m.1856

VILLAMARIM

MAURA

VILLAS BÔAS

ACÍRIO PARPINELLI
ADELINA b.1907
ALZIRA
ALZIRA b.1898
AMANDA CRUZ
AMÉLIA MARGARIDA
ANA CÂNDIDA (V) b.1827
ANDRÉA b.1969
ANTONINA b.1937
ANTONINA DE CASTRO (Antonina Benedita Villas Boas Zerba) b.1931
ANTONINO b.1937
ANTONINO (ou Antônio) VENÂNCIO b.1861
ANTÔNIO b.1950
ANTÔNIO (XII) b.1923
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO CAETANO (Neto) b.1831
ANTÔNIO DE CASTRO b.1886
ANTÔNIO DE CARVALHO b.1882
ANTÔNIO FERNANDO
AURÉLIO b.1849
BÁRBARA
BASÍLIA
BEATRIZ DIAS
BELIZÁRIO c.1837
BENEDITA b.1890
CAMILA FRATUCCI b.1980
CARLOS ALBERTO
CECÍLIA PAULINA DE CASTRO (Cecília Paulina Villas Boas do Nascimento) b.1929
CLÁUDIA MIALSKI b.1968
CLÁUDIO (III) b.1958
CRISTIANE GARCIA b.1983
DANIELE MIALSKI b.1971
DÉBORA
DÉLIANE MARITZA b.1978
DIEGO CASPAR
EDNA
EDSON MOREIRA b.1946
EMERSON PARPINELLI
ERNESTINA NOGUEIRA b.1897
EROTIDES b.1899
FABIANO FRATUCCI b.1976
FABÍOLA DE OLIVEIRA
FABRÍCIO (I)
FANY b.1909
FERNANDO
FRANCIANE
FRANCISCO (XIII)
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS MATOSO
GABRIEL DIAS
GABRIELA MARTINS b.1992
GENNY DE CASTRO b.1911
GERALDO (II) b.1921
GERALDO (Filho)
GERALDO DE CASTRO (III) b.1920
GIL VICENTE DA COSTA FERREIRA MARÇOLA b.1985
GISELE MARTINS b.1983
GISELE MIALSKI b.1967
GUSTAVO MARTINS b.1980
HELEINE CRISTINA b.1976
HERCULANO RIBEIRO b.1905
IOLANDA FERREIRA b.1933
IONE
IRAN b.1965
IRANY b.1957
IVAN b.1946
IVANILDE b.1952
IVANY b.1950
JERÔNIMO b.1892
JOÃO (XII)
JOÃO DE CASTRO b.1913
JOÃO SILVESTRE (ou José Silvestre Villas Bôas) b.1857
JOÃO SILVESTRE (ou José Silvestre Villas Bôas) (R) b.1857
JOÃO TEOBALDO b.1898
JOAQUIM RAFAEL b.1880
JOAQUINA b.1891
JOAQUINA
JONAS
JOSÉ b.1893
JOSÉ
JOSÉ AUGUSTO (I) b.1887
JOSÉ CAETANO (V) b.1869
JOSÉ CAETANO (V) (R) b.1869
JOSÉ ESTEVÃO (ou Esteves) b.1840
JOSÉ ESTEVÃO (ou Esteves) (R) b.1840
JOSÉ JOAQUIM (II) b.1830
JOSÉ JOAQUIM (VI) b.1919
JOSÉ JOAQUIM (Filho) b.1958
JOSÉ JOAQUIM (Sobrinho)
JOSÉ VENÂNCIO (I) c.1802
JOSÉ VENÂNCIO (Neto) b.1853
JULIANE MIALSKI b.1978
JURANDIR DE CASTRO b.1915
JURANDIR MOREIRA b.1941
JURANICE b.1938
LAIR
LAIR (R)
LUCIENE PARPINELLI
LUÍS (I) c.1841
LUÍS ANTÔNIO (I) b.1953
LUÍS CARLOS
LUÍS GONZAGA (II)
LUÍS HENRIQUE b.1992
LUIZ FERNANDO b.1962
LURDES
MANOEL
MANOEL CAETANO (II) b.1859
MARALICE DA COSTA FERREIRA MARÇOLA b.1983
MARCÍLIA FERNANDES b.1897
MARCO ANTÔNIO b.1966
MARFISA FERNANDES b.1899
MARGARIDA PALMA b.1883
MARIA c.1837
MARIA AMÉLIA
MARIA APARECIDA
MARIA AUGUSTA FERNANDES b.1894
MARIA BÁRBARA FRATUCCI b.1947
MARIA CÂNDIDA (ou Maria Joaquina Cândida) c.1879
MARIA DA GLÓRIA b.1895
MARIA DAS DORES b.1890
MARIA DE LOURDES DE CASTRO b.1922
MARIA JOSÉ FERNANDES b.1907
MARIA JOSÉ FERNANDES (R) b.1907
MARIA JOAQUINA (I) b.1881
MARIA JOAQUINA (I) (R) b.1881
MARIA VILLELA b.1893
MARIANA (III) b.1843
MARIANA (VIII) b.1915
MARIANA FERNANDES
MARIANA IZOLDINA b.1890
MARLON
MARLON (Filho)
MATILDES FERNANDES b.1894
MAURA FERNANDES
MOISÉS VENÂNCIO b.1852
NELSON DE CASTRO b.1900
NEREIDA SAUZANO
NEUTONINO OTTONI b.1892
NILTON MOREIRA b.1943
NILTON PARPINELLI
OLAVO (I) b.1902
PEDRO (II) b.1922
PEDRO ALEXANDRINO b.1874
RAFAEL
RAFAEL AVANCI b.1994
REGINA VERA
RENAN DE FREITAS b.1989
RITA (VI) b.1888
RITA CÂNDIDA (II) b.1864
SALETE FRATUCCI b.1952
SEBASTIANA b.1920
SEBASTIÃO (III)
SEBASTIÃO (IV) b.1906
SEBASTIÃO DE LIMA CASTRO
SEBASTIÃO DE CASTRO b.1902
SEBASTIÃO DE CASTRO (Sobrinho) b.1934
SÉRGIO FRATUCCI b.1948
SÉRGIO FRATUCCI (Júnior) b.1975
SIDNEY AUGUSTO FRATUCCI b.1956
SILVANA MOREIRA b.1962
SILVANA SAUZANO
SÍLVIA MOREIRA b.1952
TERESA
TERESA DE CASTRO b.1925
THALES DE FREITAS b.1993
TIAGO CRUZ
UBIRAJARA b.1924
UMBELINA (III) b.1885
UMBELINA (III) (R) b.1885
UMBELINA VENÂNCIA (II) m.1891
VITÓRIA b.1896
VIVIANE GARCIA b.1989
WAGNER b.1939
WAGNER (Júnior)
WALCYR b.1942
WALDIR
WALDIR
WALDIR b.1934
WALDIR (Júnior)
WALKIR b.1936
WALKÍRIA b.1929
WALTER b.1920
WANDA
WANDA b.1922
WANDYRA b.1926
WEIMAR
WILIANE LEMOS
WILLIAN b.1912
WILLIAN b.1953
WILLIAN LEMOS
WILSON b.1939
ZÉLIA b.1932
ZULEICA b.1950

VILLELA

ACÁCIO AFONSO
ALBERTINA JUNQUEIRA
ALEXANDRE ANTONIO
ALICE b.1912
ALZIRA JUNQUEIRA
ANA CÂNDIDA
FERNANDO OSÓRIO
FRANCISCO
ILÍDIA
ILÍDIA D.
ISAAC DO NASCIMENTO
JOSÉ b.1905
JOSÉ AFONSO
JOSÉ JOAQUIM DOS REIS
MARIA APARECIDA b.1902
MARIA CLAUDINA (ou Umbelina) d.1884
MARIA CLAUDINA
MARIA DE LOURDES
MARIA DO NASCIMENTO
MARIA JOSÉ (ou de Andrade) b.1847
MARIA JOSÉ (ou de Andrade) (R) b.1847
MARIA PAULINA
MARIANA CLARA (Sobrinha) b.1822
PAULO DO NASCIMENTO
RAUL AFONSO
RITA CARMELINA
RITA CARMELINA (R)
TEOLINA
ZAIRA FONTES

VOLPONI

ALBERTO DE SILLOS
GILBERTO DE SILLOS
HÉLIO CARVALHO
REGINA HELENA

WHITAKER

GUILHERMINA PENTEADO

ZAFFARANI

LUCIMAR b.1952

ZAMPRONHA

DIVETE

ZANCONATO

MIGUEL PAULO b.1945
PAULO HENRIQUE VILLAS BÔAS b.1972
TATIANA VILLAS BÔAS b.1976
THAÍS VILLAS BÔAS b.1982

ZANETE

ANITA

ZANOLLI

NAYLA

ZANONI

CLEONICE

ZEFERINA

ANA

ZEFERINO

PEDRO VERÍSSIMO

ZERBA

...
...
CARLOS AUGUSTO b.1965
LUÍS CEZAR b.1953
MARINA CECÍLIA DOMINGUES b.1983
PASCHOAL b.1929
SANDRA LÚCIA b.1957

ZILO

JOSÉ LÚCIO


Surname List