Descendants of JOÃO GOMES DO NASCIMENTO (I)

Name Index


<---->

(Feto) b.1908
(Feto) b.1939
...
...
...
ADONIAS b.1892
ALBERTINA b.1917
ALCEU b.1914
ALCIDES b.1908
ALCIDES
ALDERICO
ALEXANDRE c.1825
ALEYDIA b.1876
ALGEMIRO b.1909
ALICE b.1927
ALTAIR
ALTAIR b.1913
ALZIRA b.1923
ALZIRA b.1920
ALZIRA b.1898
AMÉLIA
AMÉLIA
ANA
ANA c.1784
ANA
ANA
ANA b.1846
ANA b.1909
ANA d.1876
ANA b.1880
ANA c.1804
ANA b.1825
ANA b.1827
ANA CÂNDIDA
ANA CÂNDIDA
ANA JOAQUINA b.1857
ANA MARCOS b.1818
ANA TEODORA
ANA TEODORA
ANÉSIA
ANÉSIA b.1895
ANGÉLICA
ANÍSIO b.1915
ANTÔNIO b.1913
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO c.1795
ANTÔNIO b.1828
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO b.1839
ANTÔNIO b.1850
APARECIDA b.1918
APARECIDA
ARLINDO b.1916
AUGUSTA MARIA
AUGUSTO b.1918
AURELIANO b.1837
AUTA b.1919
BENEDITO b.1918
BERNADETE c.1883
BRAULINA c.1883
CÂNDIDA b.1800
CÂNDIDA SENHORINHA b.1855
CÂNDIDO b.1821
CARLOS b.1909
CELINA
CLARICINA
CLARICINA (R)
CLAUDINA b.1810
CONCEIÇÃO b.1915
CONSTÂNCIA
DELMER
DELMINDA b.1824
ELMIRA b.1918
ELVIRA b.1903
ELVIRA b.1894
ERNESTINA
ERNESTINA
ESTEVÃO
FELIPA c.1795
FIDÉLIS b.1805
FIRMIANO b.1858
FLORIANA c.1780
FRANCISCA
FRANCISCA b.1815
FRANCISCA b.1812
FRANCISCO b.1902
FRANCISCO b.1908
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO b.1804
FRANCISCO b.1879
FRANCISCO b.1821
FRANCISCO b.1818
GENY b.1914
GERALDINA
GERALDO
GERTRUDES b.1827
GESILDO b.1900
GISELE b.2007
GUILHERMINA
HILÁRIO b.1910
IDALINA b.1917
ISABEL
ISABEL c.1788
IZOLINA b.1892
JAMEL
JARBAS b.1916
JOÃO b.1891
JOÃO c.1884
JOÃO c.1806
JOÃO c.1786
JOÃO b.1829
JOÃO c.1802
JOÃO BATISTA b.1816
JOÃO VICENTE b.1828
JOAQUIM
JOAQUIM b.1823
JOAQUIM c.1789
JOAQUIM ANTÔNIO b.1821
JOAQUIM JOSÉ b.1827
JOAQUIM MARCOS b.1824
JOAQUIM URIAS
JORGE b.1915
JOSÉ b.1909
JOSÉ b.1894
JOSÉ b.1892
JOSÉ
JOSÉ
JOSÉ b.1934
JOSÉ b.1862
JOSÉ b.1920
JOSÉ
JOSÉ
JOSÉ b.1819
JOSÉ c.1789
JOSÉ c.1797
JOSÉ c.1826
JOSÉ b.1825
JOSÉ
JOSÉ FELISBERTO b.1805
JOSÉ MARCOS b.1821
JOSÉ URIAS
JOSINA
JOVINA b.1880
JURACI
JUSTA b.1822
JUVENAL b.1918
LAÉRCIO b.1919
LEOPOLDINA b.1860
LINDOLFO
LUÍS
LUÍSA b.1819
LUÍZA
LUPÉRCIA b.1889
MANOEL c.1789
MANOEL c.1803
MANOEL MARCOS b.1819
MARA
MARCILIANO
MARCOS VICENTE b.1828
MARIA b.1911
MARIA c.1787
MARIA b.1893
MARIA c.1799
MARIA b.1844
MARIA b.1878
MARIA b.1919
MARIA c.1882
MARIA b.1915
MARIA b.1917
MARIA b.1892
MARIA
MARIA b.1823
MARIA b.1823
MARIA c.1838
MARIA c.1863
MARIA APARECIDA b.1920
MARIA APARECIDA b.1912
MARIA CUSTÓDIA b.1785
MARIA DAS DORES b.1916
MARIA ENEDINA
MARIA LUÍSA
MARIA LUÍSA b.1889
MARIA LUÍSA b.1799
MARIA MARCOS b.1816
MARIA QUERUBINA
MARIA RITA
MARIA TERESA b.1817
MARIANA
MARIANA b.1824
MÁRIO
MAXIMINA c.1882
MECIAS b.1816
MESSIAS b.1863
MOISÉS b.1860
NAIR b.1915
NAIR
NELSON
NELSON b.1885
ODILON b.1907
OLÍMPIA b.1917
OLÍMPIO
ORLANDINA b.1887
OSMAR TAFARETO
PAULO
PEDRO b.1900
RAUL
RITA b.1854
RITA b.1891
RITA b.1811
RITA EUFRÁSIA
ROSANE
SEBASTIANA
SEBASTIÃO b.1938
SEBASTIÃO b.1890
SILVÉRIA b.1822
SILVÉRIO b.1814
SILVESTRE b.1820
TERESA c.1814
UMBELINA b.1857
URIAS
URIAS
URIAS CARLOS
VENÂNCIA m.1804
VENERANDO
VIRGILIANO b.1889
VITÓRIA MARIA TERESA b.1806
ZAÍRA
ZULMIRA

ABREU

EUFROZINA (ou Eufrázia) DE b.1889
IRIA DE m.1944

ALMEIDA

JABNE DOMINGUES DE
MARISTELA DOMINGUES DE
MAURÍCIO DOMINGUES DE

ALVES

HÉLIO MOREIRA

AMARO

ELIANE ROCHA

ANDRADE

ANA GARCIA DE b.1867
ANTÔNIO GARCIA DE
CÂNDIDA EMERENTINA DE b.1863
CÂNDIDA GARCIA DE b.1868
CONSTÂNCIA GARCIA DE b.1870
EURICA NASCIMENTO b.1898
FELICÍSSIMO GARCIA DE b.1830
JOÃO GARCIA DE (I) b.1870
JOSÉ GARCIA DE (I) b.1857
JOSÉ GARCIA DE (I) (R) b.1857
JOSÉ GARCIA DE (Júnior)
JOSÉ GARCIA DE (II) b.1874
JOSÉ URIAS DE
JUVÊNCIO GARCIA DE b.1865
LUCINDA FRANCISCA DE b.1880
MANOEL GARCIA DE b.1865
MARIA BÁRBARA DE (ou Maria Justina de Andrade)
MARIA GARCIA DE (II) b.1862
MARIA GARCIA DE (I) b.1861
MARIA TEODORA DE
POLIDORIO GARCIA DE b.1867
SEVERINA GARCIA DE b.1872
TOBIAS GARCIA DE
TOMÁS GARCIA DE b.1835
VENÂNCIO GARCIA DE b.1872
ZEFERINO GARCIA DE

AQUINO

ÂNGELO TOMÁS DE
DOUGLAS DE
FRANCISCO DE
GIOVANA DE

ARANTES

LUISA b.1898

ARAÚJO

AGENOR PALMA b.1931
ANTÔNIA ALVES DE b.1937
ANTÔNIO ALVES DE (IV) b.1897
AZARIAS ALVES DE b.1872
BENEDITO ALVES DE b.1893
EUFROSINO ALVES DE b.1893
IRIA ALVES DE (II) b.1901
JOÃO ALVES DE (IV) b.1887
JOÃO BATISTA DE (II) b.1917
JOAQUIM TEODORO DE (II) b.1911
LUÍSA ALVES DE (II) b.1896
MARIA DAS DORES (ou do Nascimento) b.1851
MARIA RITA DE (ou do Nascimento) b.1862
MARIA RIBEIRO DE (ou Maria Ribeira)
MÁRIO ALVES DE b.1914
NELSON ALVES DE b.1914
PEDRO ALVES DE b.1858
SINIRA RIBEIRO DE b.1935

ÁVILA

FELISBERTO JOSÉ DE (ou do Nascimento) m.1801
JOÃO JOSÉ DE (ou João José Camilo) m.1773
JOÃO JOSÉ DE

AYUB

CHARLES DRUMMOND
DAN FELIPE ROCHA

BÁCCARO

MARI ÂNGELA STÉFANI m.1979

BALBÃO

JOÃO PEREIRA m.1799

BARBOSA

ANA
ARISTIDES CARNEIRO b.1893
BENEVIDES SIMPLICIANO b.1893
MARIA BERNARDINA b.1897

BARRERE

ARI
CARLOS
DURVALINA b.1904
IRACEMA
JACI
JANDIRA b.1916
MOACIR
OSCAR b.1892

BARRETA

CAROLINA MERCATELLI
CÁSSIO
FELIPE MERCATELLI

BENEDITO

GIOVANI
GIOVANI VILLAS BÔAS
GUILHERME VILLAS BÔAS
LETÍCIA VILLAS BÔAS b.2005

BERNARDI

EDWARD
EDWARD
SANDRA
SORAIA
SUMARA
YOLANDA b.1915

BONILHA

GILBERTO

BONIN

ENEIDA MARIA m.1950

BORGES

JOSÉ MARTINS

BRAGA

RUTH MARCHETTI m.1966

BRESSAN

ANA CAROLINA VILLAS BÔAS b.2005
LUÍS MARCELO m.2004

BUZOLIN

ALVANYCE VILLAS BÔAS DE OLIVEIRA b.1957
ÁLVARO d.2002
IVANILCE VILLAS BÔAS DE OLIVEIRA b.1959

CAETANO

JOAQUIM ANTÔNIO b.1788
JOSÉ MANOEL b.1790

CAMPANGNOLE

PAULINA m.1930

CAMPANHA

DÓVIS BONINI

CAMPOS

FRANCISCA CÂNDIDA DE
JOSÉ LUÍS m.1774

CARMO

JOSÉ AVELINO DO

CARNEIRO

ALFREDO DE PÁDUA
JOÃO NETTO

CARVALHO

ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM PEREIRA DE
BERNARDINA RIBEIRO DE
JOSEFINA ELVIRA DE
MARIA CÂNDIDA (Filha) b.1896
SALATIEL RODRIGUES DE m.1882

CÁSSIA

RITA SILVÉRIA DE m.1835

CASTRO

ANTÔNIO HILÁRIO DE b.1895
ARISTEU DE b.1923
TEODORO DE b.1922

CHAGAS

IRIA RODRIGUES

COELHO

WALESSA VILLAS BÔAS
WALLACE VILLAS BÔAS
WANDERLEY
WANDERLEY VILLAS BÔAS

CONCEIÇÃO

ANA BATISTA DA
ANA BATISTA DA (R)
ANA LUÍSA DA b.1850
ANA MARIA DA b.1756
FELÍCIA MARIA DA b.1771
FELICIANA MARIA DA b.1771
FRANCISCA MARIA DA b.1770
INÁCIA MARIA DA (ou do Nascimento) b.1756
JOANA MARIA DA c.1749
LINA BATISTA DA b.1881
MARIA BATISTA DA b.1879
PLACIDINA DA b.1886
RITA MARIA DA m.1745
VERÔNICA MARIA DA c.1763

COSTA

ANA DA (ou Mariana da Costa)
JOÃO MOREIRA DA
MADALENA TEODORA DA m.1835
MADALENA TEODORA DA (R) m.1835
MARIA EMERENCIANA DA m.1852
SEVERINO MOREIRA DA
TERESA JOSEFA DA (ou Teresa Maria de Jesus) m.1804
TOMÉ BORGES DA

CRUZ

PATRÍCIA

CUNHA

ALFREDO FERREIRA DA b.1883
ALFREDO TERRA DA
EUFROSINA OLIVEIRA DA b.1895
JOSÉ BENTO FERREIRA DA (Filho) m.1889
LIANOR FERREIRA DA (ou Leonor da Cunha Vasconcellos ou Leonor Fernandes da Cunha) b.1872
MARIA EUGÊNIA DA b.1891

CURTOLO

CELSO EDUARDO m.1979
IGOR EDUARDO VILLAS BÔAS b.1980

DERCIL

ANTÔNIO m.1944

DEUS

JOÃO DE

DIAS

ANA m.1798
VICENTE JOSÉ

DINIZ

ECLAIR m.1945
EUZIRA m.1985

DONÁ

JAMIL CARLOS b.1951

ERICHSEN

CLÓVIS
ELISIANE VILLAS BÔAS
IOLISE VILLAS BÔAS
JACKELINE VILLAS BÔAS
JEFFERSON VILLAS BÔAS

ESPÍRITO SANTO

ANA VICÊNCIA DO
ANA VICÊNCIA DO (R)
FELISBINA FRANCISCA DO
JSEUÍNA FRANCISCA DO
MARIANA FRANCISCA DO

FAGUNDES

AGOSTINHO DA CRUZ b.1753
ANTÔNIO (Antônio José do Nascimento) b.1827
CUSTÓDIO DA CRUZ m.1790

FALLEIROS

AMÉLIA DO NASCIMENTO
ANA
ANTÔNIO JUSTINO c.1822
ÁUREA
CLOTILDE
EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO
EMÍLIA
EMÍLIA (R)
FORTUNATO JUSTINO b.1833
JOAQUIM ALVES b.1823
JOSÉ
JOSÉ ALVES m.1840
JOSÉ ALVES
JOSÉ CLÁUDIO
JUVÊNCIO DO NASCIMENTO
MARIA DO CARMO (ou Maria do Carmo da Assunção) b.1827
MESSIAS ALVES
MESSIAS ALVES (R)
NATÁLIA
OSÓRIO DO NASCIMENTO
SALUSTIANO DO NASCIMENTO
TOBIAS AUGUSTO

FARIA

JOSÉ LUÍS DE d.1844
LUÍS NUNES m.2002
MARIA CAROLINA DE m.1852
MARIA CAROLINA DE (R) m.1852

FAVA

MARISA

FELISBERTO

LOYSE

FERREIRA

MARIA ALICE b.1954
MARIA DIAS

FIGUEIREDO

JOÃO JUSTINO DE
MANOEL ALVES DE

FILGUEIRAS

ELISA ALVES b.1887

FONSECA

ANA MARIA DA m.1773

FORNARO

AMANDA b.1990
ATHUR VILLAS BÔAS b.2008
EDENILSON JOSÉ m.1988
PATRÍCIA b.1989

FRANCISCO

BRUNA VILLAS BÔAS b.2007
LORENA VILLAS BÔAS b.2003
MARCUS VINICIUS ROESLER m.2001

FRANCO

JOSÉ INÁCIO

FREIRE

ANTÔNIO CAETANO m.1783

FREITAS

DELFINA CÂNDIDA DE b.1820
FRANCISCA DEOLINDA DE b.1850
GERTRUDES FELICIDADE DE b.1852
MANOEL JOAQUIM DE b.1819
MARIA CLARA DE b.1821

GARCIA

CLARISNEIDE b.1962
MARIA
MARIA INÊS MELARI

GEORGI

CLÉLIA DE m.1930

GIOVANETTI

AMANDA LAVORATO
ARMANDO (I)
ARMANDO (II)
EULER
HELBE
MAURÍCIO

GODOY

CINIRA DE b.1920

GOMES

...
ANA IZOLINA m.1932
ANA JOSEFA (ou do Nascimento) m.1798
BRUNO FERNANDO RODRIGUES b.2005
VINÍCIUS m.2008

GONÇALVES

LUÍS MANOEL VIEIRA m.1790

GOUVEIA

JOAQUIM JOSÉ DE m.1802

GUEDES

ISIDORO ALVES

GUIMARÃES

DELVITA

JESUS

ANA ANTÔNIA DE b.1773
ANA CÂNDIDA DE
ANA CLAUDINA DE (ou Da Assunção) m.1817
ANA CUSTÓDIA DE d.1824
ANA LÚCIA DE b.1822
ANA MATILDES DE c.1797
ANA MARIA DE
ANA QUERUBINA SIMPLÍCIA DE
ANTÔNIA INÁCIA DE
ANTÔNIA MARIA DE b.1824
CONSTANÇA MATILDES DE (ou Constança Antônia de São José) b.1799
CUSTÓDIA CÂNDIDA DE
DELFINA ILÍDIA DE
DELFINA ILÍDIA DE (R)
ELEODORA MARIA DE b.1840
FRANCISCA CÂNDIDA DE
FRANCISCA CLAUDINA DE
FRANCISCA EMÍLIA DE
JOSÉFA JOAQUINA DE m.1808
JOSÉFA MARIA DE
LUÍSA ILÍDIA DE b.1862
LUÍSA MARIA DE
MARIA CAROLINA DE
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE (ou Carvalho) b.1866
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE b.1836
MARIA CUSTÓDIA DE
MARIA CUSTÓDIA DE
MARIA DELFINA DE d.1892
MARIA DELFINA DE (R) d.1892
MARIA FRANCISCA DE
MARIA INÁCIA DE b.1830
MARIA INÁCIA DE b.1800
MARIA JOAQUINA DE b.1816
MARIA LUÍSA DE
MARIA MAXIMIANA DE
MARIA ROSA DE b.1898
MARIA ROSA DE d.1872
MARIA UMBELINA DE
MARIANA ANTÔNIA DE
MAXIMIANA OLÁVIA DE b.1839
PRUDÊNCIANA MARIA DE
RITA DE CÁSSIA DE
RITA FRANCISCA DE
RITA MARIA DE m.1850
RITA MARIA DE
RITA MARIA DE (ou Esméria Maria de São José) b.1823
RITA PAULINA DA c.1796
SILVÉRIA (ou Severina) CÂNDIDA DE b.1799

LAMOUNIER

FRANCISCO JOSÉ PENNA

LAVORATO

ANDRÉA

LEITÃO

ÁLVARO GOMES b.1903
ARTUR GOMES b.1882
ARTUR GOMES (Filho) b.1905
HÉRCIO GOMES b.1908
LEONOR GOMES b.1899
LEONOR GOMES (R) b.1899
MARIA APARECIDA b.1913
MILTON GOMES b.1911
SEBASTIÃO GOMES b.1901
WILSON GOMES b.1910

LEMOS

GLAIR

LIMA

ADELINO DE PAULA
ADELINO DE PAULA (Filho)
ARQUIMEDES DE PAULA b.1905
CONSTÂNCIA BARBOSA b.1886
EDLA DE PAULA
SATURNINO DE ABREU b.1889

LOPES

CAROLINA

MACEDO

CAROLINA
JOAQUIM GARCIA DE
MARIA JOSÉ

MACHADO

ISABEL MARIA m.1815

MAFRA

ANTÔNIO FERREIRA d.1870
FRANCISCO FERREIRA
JOAQUIM FERREIRA b.1809
MANOEL JOAQUIM m.1835
MANOEL JOAQUIM (R) m.1835
PAULO FRANCISCO (Neto)
VICENTE FERREIRA b.1807
VICENTE FRANCISCO (ou Ferreira) c.1777

MALTA

FRANCISCA MARIA m.1816

MARSOLA

ALICE b.1929

MARTINEZ

MARIA

MARTINS

GLAUCE

MASOM

VALÉRIA

MENDES

ADÉLIO m.2000
AQUIAS BIZARRO b.1944
RAFAEL VILLAS BÔAS
RAQUEL VILLAS BÔAS m.2005
RENATA VILLAS BÔAS
ROGÉRIO VILLAS BÔAS b.1974

MERCATELLI

ANA LUÍSA
BÁRBARA
EDILENE
EDMILSON
EMERSON
EMERSON (Neto)
ENDERSON
ERINSON
GUILHERME
HELINTON b.1932
HELINTON (Filho) b.1956
HELINTON (Neto)
JULIANA
LAÍS
LÍVIA
LUCAS
RAFAEL
REINALDO
ROBERTO b.1904
ROBERTO (Neto)
STAEL
UPTON
WILMA

MIALSKI

HELIANE m.1966

MILARE

NOÊMIA m.1955

MONTEIRO

MARIA

MONTOZA

FÁTIMA ALVARENGA b.1951

MORAES

DEA DE
JOÃO SOARES DE
MARIA JOAQUINA DE d.1867

MORAIS

DANIEL
EBNER DE OLIVEIRA
GLÉDIS YARA DE OLIVEIRA
JAIMILSON DE OLIVEIRA m.1985
MELCHIADES DE
NORMA SUELI DE OLIVEIRA
PAULA
UBIRATÃ DE OLIVEIRA

MOREIRA

ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO
ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO (R)
ANTÔNIO JOSÉ m.1860
CARLOS TEODORO
EUNICE b.1920
JOÃO BATISTA
JOÃO BATISTA (R)
JOÃO BATISTA (Júnior) b.1874
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO
MAXIMIANO TEODORO
MAXIMIANO TEODORO (R)

MUSSARELI

ISABEL CRISTINA

NASCIMENTO

ABÍLIO ANDRADE DO
ADALGIZA DO b.1911
ALEXANDRE GOMES DO b.1768
ALEXANDRE GOMES DO (Filho) c.1794
ALÍPIO DO b.1881
ALZIRA DO
ALZIRA NOGUEIRA DO b.1891
ANA CÂNDIDA DO (I) b.1844
ANA CÂNDIDA DO (I) (R) b.1844
ANA CÂNDIDA DO (Filha) b.1873
ANA DO
ANA HIPÓLITA DO b.1877
ANA JACINTA DO
ANA JACINTA DO m.1824
ANA JOSÉFA DO b.1791
ANA ZEFERINA DO (ou Nogueira) b.1847
ANTENOR DO b.1883
ANTÔNIO ANDRADE DO
ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO DO b.1880
ANTÔNIO BELMIRO DO b.1881
ANTÔNIO CARLOS NOGUEIRA DO b.1848
ANTÔNIO CARLOS DO (I)
ANTÔNIO CARLOS DO b.1805
ANTÔNIO DO (I) b.1886
ANTÔNIO GOMES DO b.1760
ANTÔNIO GOMES EUGÊNIO DO c.1815
ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM DO (Sobrinho) b.1819
ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM DO (I) b.1802
ANTÔNIO JOSÉ DO b.1821
ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM DO (II)
ANTÔNIO VILHENA DO
ARACY DO b.1927
ARTUR NOGUEIRA DO b.1883
AUGUSTA CÂNDIDA DO
AUGUSTO ANTÔNIO DO b.1917
AURORA VILLAS BÔAS DO (ou Aurora do Nascimento Villas Bôas) b.1910
BATISTA GOMES DO
BERNARDINA CÂNDIDA DO c.1830
CARLOS JOSÉ DO b.1803
CESÁRIO JOSÉ DO b.1807
CONSTÂNCIA AUGUSTA DO b.1878
CONSTÂNCIA CÂNDIDA DO b.1867
CUSTÓDIA MARIA DO (ou de São José) m.1783
CUSTÓDIO JOSÉ DO
DEOLINDA AUGUSTA DO
E...(CI?)ONE DO b.1885
EDMUNDO DO b.1909
ELIAS JOSÉ DO b.1845
ELMIRA DO b.1885
EROTILDES TEODORO DO
FELIZARDA MARIA DO
FERNANDO ANTÔNIO (ou Gomes) DO
FIRMIANO JOSÉ DO (Sobrinho) b.1825
FIRMIANO JOSÉ DO b.1828
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DO
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DO b.1826
FRANCISCO FAUSTINO DO b.1802
FRANCISCO GABRIEL DO b.1855
FRANCISCO GOMES DO d.1852
FRANCISCO HONÓRIO DO b.1856
FRANCISCO JOAQUIM DO
FRANCISCO JOAQUIM DO (R)
FRANCISCO ZEFERINO DO
GENY DO b.1929
GERTRUDES DO
GERTRUDES FELIZARDA DO (ou Gertrudes Maria Felizarda) b.1773
GOMES ANTÔNIO DO
GUARACY DO b.1925
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES DO
HERCÍLIA AUGUSTO DO b.1923
HIGINO DO
HYGINA DO b.1870
IDALINA JOSEFINA DO b.1872
INÁCIA CÂNDIDA DO
INÁCIO GOMES DO m.1804
ISIDORO GOMES DO b.1780
ISIDORO JOSÉ DO b.1854
JERÔNIMO DO
JOÃO BATISTA DO b.1890
JOÃO BATISTA DO b.1857
JOÃO CARLOS DO
JOÃO CÂNDIDO DO
JOÃO CÂNDIDO DO b.1852
JOÃO GOMES DO (I) m.1745
JOÃO GOMES DO (Filho) b.1773
JOÃO GOMES DO (III)
JOÃO JOSÉ DO c.1784
JOÃO ZEFERINO DO (ou João Andrade do Nascimento)
JOAQUIM ANTÔNIO DO (I)
JOAQUIM ANTÔNIO DO (IV) b.1798
JOAQUIM ANDRADE DO
JOAQUIM BERNARDINO DO b.1871
JOAQUIM CÂNDIDO DO (II) b.1876
JOAQUIM CÂNDIDO DO (I)
JOAQUIM DO b.1843
JOAQUIM TEODORO DO (Sobrinho) b.1845
JOAQUIM TEODORO DO (Sobrinho) (R) b.1845
JOAQUIM TEODORO DO (Filho)
JOSÉ ANDRADE DO (I)
JOSÉ ANDRADE DO (II)
JOSÉ AUGUSTO DO
JOSÉ AVELINO DO
JOSÉ CAETANO DO c.1793
JOSÉ ELIAQUINO DO
JOSÉ ELIAQUINO DO (R)
JOSÉ FAGUNDES DO b.1801
JOSÉ FAGUNDES DO (R) b.1801
JOSÉ FALLEIROS DO
JOSÉ FALLEIROS DO (R)
JOSÉ FALLEIROS DO (R)
JOSÉ FIRMIANO DO b.1848
JOSÉ GOMES DO (Filho) b.1787
JOSÉ GOMES DO b.1765
JOSÉ GOMES (ou Alexandre) DO b.1810
JOSÉ JOAQUIM DO (ou Joaquim José) c.1823
JOSÉ JOAQUIM DO
JOSÉ MANOEL DO b.1829
JOSÉ MARIA DO b.1819
JOSÉ PENNA DO m.1852
JOSÉ PENNA DO (R) m.1852
JOSÉ PENNA DO (R) m.1852
JOSÉ TEODORO DO (II) b.1878
JOSINA DO (I) b.1888
JOSINA DO (II)
JOSINO CARLOS DO b.1872
JOVINA DO (II) b.1893
JOVINA DO (I) b.1887
JULIETA DO b.1895
JUVÊNCIO DO
LEONOR DO b.1891
LEONORA DO b.1889
LÍDIA DO b.1918
LUDGERO BELMIRO DO b.1862
LUDGERO DO b.1898
LUDMAR DO
LUÍS GOMES DO c.1781
LUÍSA DO b.1901
LUÍSA MARIA DO m.1802
MANOEL ANTÔNIO DO
MANOEL ANDRADE DO
MANOEL CAETANO DO b.1763
MANOEL DOMINGOS DO m.1814
MANOEL GOMES DO b.1753
MANOEL GOMES DO b.1808
MANOEL JACINTO DO (ou Nogueira) b.1840
MANOEL JOAQUIM DO (I) b.1794
MANOEL JOAQUIM DO b.1789
MANOEL JOAQUIM DO (II) b.1805
MANOEL JOAQUIM DO (IX) b.1853
MANOEL JOAQUIM DO (X) b.1846
MANOEL JOSÉ DO
MANOEL MUNIZ DO
MARIA AUGUSTA DO
MARIA CAROLINA DO
MARIA CAROLINA DO
MARIA CÂNDIDA DO (II) b.1875
MARIA CLÁUDIA DO
MARIA CLÁUDIA DO (R)
MARIA CUSTÓDIA DO b.1849
MARIA DAS DORES DO
MARIA DO (ou Maria Hilário de Castro) b.1884
MARIA DO b.1894
MARIA FLAUSINA DO b.1807
MARIA FLAUSINA DO (R) b.1807
MARIA GERTRUDES DO
MARIA GOMES DO (Neta) c.1747
MARIA GOMES DO (II)
MARIA ISABEL DO (ou de Carvalho) b.1884
MARIA ISABEL DO (ou de Carvalho) (R) b.1884
MARIA JACINTA DO (I) b.1870
MARIA LUÍSA DO
MARIA MADALENA DO
MARIA RITA DO (I) c.1765
MARIA RITA DO c.1792
MARIA TEODORA DO c.1826
MARIA TEODORA DO (ou Nogueira) c.1826
MARIA TEODORA DO (Filha) m.1875
MARIA TEODORA DO (ou Souza)
MARIA TEODORA DO (ou Souza) (R)
MARIANA (Ilía ou Ilídia) (Cláudia) DO (ou Nogueira) b.1835
MÁRIO DO
MAXIMINA AUGUSTA DO
MAXIMINA DO
MAXIMINA DO (R)
MELQUIADES EUCLIDES DO
NARCISA MARIA DO b.1788
OLINTO (ou Olindo) b.1879
PAULO DO b.1886
PAULO DO (R) b.1886
PAULO DO (Filho) b.1914
QUIRINO JOSÉ DO
QUITÉRIA MARIA DO (ou de Jesus) b.1750
RACHEL DO b.1923
REGINALDO JOSÉ DO b.1813
RENY DO b.1923
RITA NOGUEIRA DO b.1883
ROSINA DO b.1897
SARA DO b.1921
SEVERINO PEDRO DO b.1809
SILVÉRIO GOMES DO
TEODORA NICÉSIA GOMES DO
TEÓFILO DO (I) b.1846
TEÓFILO DO (II) b.1912
TEÓFILO JOSEFINO DO b.1851
TERESA MARIA DO b.1783
UBALDINA ELISA DO
URBANO GARCIA DO b.1876
URIAS ANTÔNIO DO
URIAS AQUINO DO
URIAS AVELINO DO
URIAS DE ANDRADE DO
URIAS DO (Neto)
VENÂNCIO JOSÉ DO b.1840
VENÂNCIO JOSÉ DO
VICENTE FERREIRA DO b.1822
VICENTE JOAQUIM DO
ZEFERINO JOSÉ DO b.1829

NAZARÉ

MARIA DE b.1848
NARCISA MARIA DE m.1785

NETTO

CLÉBER DE OLIVEIRA
CLÉSIO DE OLIVEIRA
CLÉVERSON DE OLIVEIRA
DOMINGOS FERREIRA DE REZENDE b.1892
EGLE DE OLIVEIRA
LILIAN DE OLIVEIRA
NELSON ANASTÁCIO d.1998

NEVES

MADRE MARIA DAS b.1859
MARIA ANTÔNIA DAS

NOGUEIRA

ALÍPIO DO NASCIMENTO b.1896
ALÍPIO DO NASCIMENTO (R) b.1896
ANA CLÁUDIA (ou Cândida) b.1858
ANA LEOPOLDINA c.1824
ANA ZEFERINA (I) b.1796
ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO b.1863
BELMIRA CÂNDIDA
BLANDINA CÂNDIDA m.1875
BLANDINA LEOPOLDINA
DELMINDA LEOPOLDINA m.1859
FRANCISCA RODRIGUES b.1863
HIPÓLITA CLÁUDIA (ou Bernardina) m.1856
HIPÓLITA VITALINA m.1846
IRIA CÂNDIDA
IRIA CÂNDIDA (R)
JOÃO DE SOUZA (X) m.1875
JOSÉ ANASTÁCIO RODRIGUES
JOSINA DO NASCIMENTO
LÍDIA CÂNDIDA (ou do Nascimento) b.1874
MARIA CÂNDIDA b.1867
MARIA CLÁUDIA DE SOUZA b.1804
MARIA CLÁUDIA m.1856
MARIA DAS DORES
MARIA LUÍSA RODRIGUES
RITA IZOLDINA
TIBÉRIA BENÍGNA b.1833
URBANO RODRIGUES

OLIVEIRA

ANGELINO FERNANDES DE
ANTÔNIA JOSÉFA DA CONCEIÇÃO
APARECIDA MARIA DE b.1928
HILCÉIA VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1938
HYLCE VILLAS BÔAS b.1935
HYLDET VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1931
JOANA ANTÔNIA DE
JOAQUIM MARQUES DE m.1871
LEONIL FERNANDES DE
LUCAS VILLAS BÔAS b.2005
ROBERTO (Júnior) b.1979
SILVÉRIO LOURENÇO DE m.1809
VANI REIS DE b.1948
WESLEY VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1945

PAGOTTI

JESUS ANTÔNIO b.1926

PAIXÃO

VALÉRIA ANTÔNIA DA b.1813

PALMA

ADAIR ARAÚJO b.1935
ADEMAR ARAÚJO b.1933
ALAÍDE DE ARAÚJO b.1939
ANTÔNIO DE LIMA b.1891
ARGEMIRO DE ARAÚJO b.1915
JOÃO BATISTA b.1870
ROQUE DE LIMA b.1893
SEBASTIANA

PANGELUPPE

JULIETA m.1922

PARPINELLI

ALICE

PAULA

DAVID MOREIRA DE
FRANCISCO DE (II) c.1815
MARCOS VICENTE DE c.1790
OLÍMPIO GOMES DE

PEDROSA

BENTO ALVES m.1823
BERNARDINO ALVES m.1808

PENNA

JOÃO (ou Antônio) JOSÉ d.1858
JOÃO JOSÉ (Filho)
PRUDENTE JOSE
SEVERINO JOSÉ

PEREIRA

ANTÔNIO DE JESUS
ELIAQUINA ALVES
JOSÉ RODRIGUES b.1850
SEVERINO RODRIGUES d.1888

PERPÉTUA

VICÊNCIA MARIA m.1792

PIMENTA

HORÁCIO
JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO

PIRES

BALBINA
JOSUÉ ANTÔNIO b.1845

PIVA

IRENE b.1923

RAMOS

AMAURI LOPES b.1958
CAIO VILLAS BÔAS b.1988
THAÍS VILLAS BÔAS b.1991

REIS

DAIENE MONTANHEIRO DOS
HÉLTIS DE OLIVEIRA b.1934
HILDÉIA VILLAS BÔAS DE OLIVEIRA b.1933
LEONIL DE OLIVEIRA b.1905
RAIMILSON VILLAS BÔAS DE OLIVEIRA b.1932

REZENDE

ANTÔNIO FRANCELINO DE
JOSÉ DE b.1918

RIBEIRO

ANTÔNIO GOMES b.1778
BENTO GOMES (ou José) b.1771
ELESINA FERNANDES b.1881
FRANCISCO GOMES b.1787
JOSÉ CAETANO
MANOEL NUNES m.1762
MARIA GOMES c.1814

ROCHA

DAINAH ZANETE VILLAS BÔAS
DAINEÉ EUNICE
DALTRON MOREIRA
DALTRON MOREIRA (Neto)
DALTRON VILLAS BÔAS
DANIEL WESLEYVILLAS BÔAS
DANIEL WESLEYVILLAS BÔAS
DAVI AURÉLIO SOUZA
DESIREÉ CRISTINA VILLAS BÔAS
INÁCIO GOMES DA m.1773

RODRIGUES

ALESSANDRA KATHERINE
CAROLINE MERCATELLI
CLÓVIS d.1999
DANIEL DOS SANTOS
FABIANA
GABRIELA MERCATELLI
MARCO AURÉLIO
WALTER
WEBER MERCATELLI
WILBES MERCATELLI d.2004
WILBES MERCATELLI (Júnior)
WILTON MERCATELLI
WILZE MERCATELLI
WORINSON MERCATELLI

SACRAMENTO

MADALENA RUFINA DO m.1814

SANDOVAL

DEOLINDA BARBOSA b.1873
EDUARDO BARBOSA b.1886
FAUSTA BARBOSA b.1875
JERÔNIMO BARBOSA b.1873
MESSIAS BARBOSA b.1863
PEDRO BARBOSA b.1865
QUIRINO BARBOSA b.1837
ROSALINA BARBOSA b.1879
TEODORO BARBOSA b.1869

SANIBONI

MARIADO CARMO

SANTOS

CUSTÓDIO JOSÉ DOS m.1810
JOÃO DE SOUZA b.1860
VERA LÚCIA DOS

SÃO JOSÉ

FRANCISCA DE PAULA DE m.1804
INÁCIA MARIA DE
LUDOVINA MARIA DE b.1790
MADALENA EUFROSINA DE
SEVERINA MARIA DE m.1800

SARKIS

NATAN HABIB
VICTOR GEORGES

SEVERIANO

ANTÔNIO RODRIGUES

SILVA

ANA ANTÔNIA DA
ANA MARIA DA m.1779
ANA MONTEIRO DA b.1807
ANTÔNIA CAETANA DA m.1811
ANTÔNIO JACINTO DA m.1875
ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM DA (ou da Silva Borges) c.1771
ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM DA (III)
ELISA FERREIRA DA (ou Elisa Francisca de Jesus) b.1893
EMERENCIANA ANGÉLICA DA m.1805
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA m.1862
ISAIAS GOMES DA
JOAQUIM ANTÔNIO DA m.1824
JOSÉ GOMES DA (Filho) m.1961
JOSÉ JOAQUIM DA (Sobrinho) c.1796
JOSÉ JOAQUIM DA (Tio) b.1767
LEONARDO GOMES DA
LUCIANA LUZIA DA b.1795
MANOEL LOPES DA (Neto)
NEUSA FERNANDES DA
ROSALINO ANTÔNIO DA
SILVESTRE LOPES DA

SIMÕES

MARIA CRISTINA GARCIA

SIQUEIRA

JÚLIA m.1940
MARCOS CARNEIRO

SOUZA

ANA TEODORA DE
CÂNDIDO FERREIRA DE
CLAUDINA TEODORA DE (ou Claudina Maria de Andrade)
CLAUDINA TEODORA DE
GERUSA ALVES DE
JOÃO JOSÉ DE m.1777
JOAQUIM FALLEIROS DE
JOSÉ CLÁUDIO DE
LUCIANA INÁCIA DE
LUZIA DE m.1946

TAFARETO

FERNANDA MERCATELLI
OSMAR MERCATELLI

TANGERINA

ELVIRA PEREIRA m.1932

TAVARES

CESÁRIO JOSÉ d.1877

TEIXEIRA

FRANCISCO DE PAULA

TESSER

BERNARDO MERCATELLI
MARCO ANTÔNIO
NATÁLIA MERCATELLI

TRIGO

CARLA FERREIRA m.2000

VASCONCELLOS

ESTEVÃO JOSÉ PENNA DE
JOSÉ DA CUNHA DE b.1874

VICENTE

CARLOS ALBERTO LEMES b.1970
GABRIEL VILLAS BÔAS b.2000
HENRIQUE VILLAS BÔAS b.2005

VICTOR

MANOEL ANTÔNIO PEREIRA

VICTORINO

NATANAEL m.2005

VILHENA

EUCLIDES CARLOS DE
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE d.1905
MARIA EMÍLIA

VILLAS BÔAS

ACÍRIO PARPINELLI
ALZIRA
AMANDA CRUZ
ANDRÉA b.1969
ANTÔNIO b.1950
ANTÔNIO DE CASTRO b.1886
CLÁUDIA MIALSKI b.1968
CLÁUDIO (III) b.1958
CRISTIANE GARCIA b.1983
DANIELE MIALSKI b.1971
DÉLIANE MARITZA b.1978
EDSON MOREIRA b.1946
EMERSON PARPINELLI
FABRÍCIO (I)
FANY b.1909
FRANCIANE
GABRIELA MARTINS b.1992
GENNY DE CASTRO b.1911
GIL VICENTE DA COSTA FERREIRA MARÇOLA b.1985
GISELE MARTINS b.1983
GISELE MIALSKI b.1967
GUSTAVO MARTINS b.1980
HELEINE CRISTINA b.1976
HERCULANO RIBEIRO b.1905
IONE
IRAN b.1965
IRANY b.1957
IVAN b.1946
IVANILDE b.1952
IVANY b.1950
JULIANE MIALSKI b.1978
JURANDIR DE CASTRO b.1915
JURANDIR MOREIRA b.1941
JURANICE b.1938
LUCIENE PARPINELLI
LUÍS ANTÔNIO (I) b.1953
LUÍS HENRIQUE b.1992
MARALICE DA COSTA FERREIRA MARÇOLA b.1983
MARIA APARECIDA
MARIA DAS DORES b.1890
MARLON
MARLON (Filho)
NILTON MOREIRA b.1943
NILTON PARPINELLI
PEDRO (II) b.1922
RITA MARIA (ou de Jesus) c.1785
SILVANA MOREIRA b.1962
SÍLVIA MOREIRA b.1952
TIAGO CRUZ
UBIRAJARA b.1924
VIVIANE GARCIA b.1989
WALDIR
WALDIR
WILIANE LEMOS
WILLIAN b.1912
WILLIAN b.1953
WILLIAN LEMOS
ZULEICA b.1950

VILLELA

FRANCISCO

ZANCONATO

MIGUEL PAULO b.1945
PAULO HENRIQUE VILLAS BÔAS b.1972
TATIANA VILLAS BÔAS b.1976
THAÍS VILLAS BÔAS b.1982

ZANETE

ANITA

ZEFERINA

ANA b.1893
ANA
ANA (R)

ZERBINATI

ANTÔNIO m.1934


Surname List