Descendants of MANOEL GONÇALVES CORREIA (I)

Name Index


<---->

-
(Feto) b.1899
(Feto) b.1908
(Feto) b.1939
(Feto) b.1918
(Feto) b.1913
(Feto) b.1912
(Feto) b.1908
(Feto) b.1901
(Feto) b.1907
(Feto) b.1909
... b.1890
...
... d.1904
... b.1891
... b.1895
... b.1905
... b.1911
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
... b.1839
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
... b.1836
... b.1840
... b.1841
... b.1843
... b.1849
... c.1858
... b.1854
... b.1874
... b.1874
... b.1858
... b.1868
... b.1882
ABADIA
ABIGAIL
ABÍLIO
ABINET b.1928
ACÁSIO b.1922
ADALBERTO
ADALGISA
ADELAIDE b.1895
ADELAIDE b.1893
ADELAIDE b.1903
ADÉLIA b.1899
ADÉLIA
ADELINA
ADELINO c.1861
ADELIZES b.1907
ADELIZES b.1896
ADELMINDA c.1879
ADEODATO b.1863
ADIR b.1926
ADOLFINA
ADOLFINA
ADOLFINA
ADOLFINA
ADRIANA
ADRIANA
ADRIANA
ADRIANA
AFONSINA ESMERALDINA
AFONSO
AGENOR
AGENOR b.1913
AGILBERTO
AGRIPINA b.1916
ALAIDE
ALAOR
ALBÊNCIO
ALBERTINA
ALBERTINA b.1903
ALBERTO
ALBERTO b.1895
ALBERTO b.1924
ALBERTO b.1869
ALBERTO
ALCEBÍADES
ALCÍDIA
ALCINA
ALCINA b.1903
ALCINA b.1904
ALCINA b.1921
ALCINA (ou Altina) b.1916
ALCINDA LUÍSA m.1928
ALCINO
ALDA b.1931
ALDEMAR b.1919
ALEX
ALEXANDRE
ALEXANDRE b.1803
ALEXANDRE c.1825
ALEXANDRE JOSÉ b.1803
ALEXANDRINA b.1919
ALEXANDRINA b.1918
ALEXANDRINA b.1928
ALEYDIA b.1876
ALFONSINA b.1870
ALFONSINA b.1880
ALFREDO
ALICE b.1890
ALICE
ALICE
ALICE
ALICE b.1915
ALICE
ALICÉA
ALÍRIO
ALÍRIO b.1914
ALÍSIO
ALISON
ALOÍSIO
ALTAIR
ALTAIR b.1913
ALTAIR b.1913
ALTEMIRA b.1904
ALTERNIRO b.1896
ALTINA b.1892
ALTINO
ÁLVARO b.1891
ÁLVARO b.1906
ÁLVARO b.1887
ALVINA
ALVINA b.1888
ALZIRA
ALZIRA
ALZIRA b.1879
AMANDA
AMARÍLIS
AMBROZINA c.1864
AMBROZINA b.1874
AMÉLIA
AMÉLIA
AMÉLIA
AMÉLIA
AMÉLIA b.1940
AMÉLIA
AMÉLIA b.1908
AMELINA b.1877
AMÉRICA
AMÉRICO
AMÉRICO
AMORIM b.1937
ANA c.1720
ANA b.1729
ANA c.1803
ANA
ANA (R)
ANA
ANA
ANA b.1886
ANA b.1838
ANA c.1813
ANA c.1852
ANA b.1852
ANA b.1854
ANA c.1864
ANA
ANA
ANA
ANA c.1857
ANA b.1858
ANA b.1915
ANA b.1920
ANA
ANA
ANA
ANA
ANA b.1772
ANA b.1794
ANA b.1912
ANA b.1882
ANA b.1897
ANA b.1870
ANA b.1897
ANA
ANA
ANA
ANA
ANA
ANA
ANA
ANA b.1902
ANA b.1906
ANA b.1907
ANA b.1900
ANA
ANA
ANA b.1912
ANA
ANA (R)
ANA b.1913
ANA b.1898
ANA b.1909
ANA b.1917
ANA b.1892
ANA c.1886
ANA b.1888
ANA b.1916
ANA b.1921
ANA c.1818
ANA
ANA c.1833
ANA c.1828
ANA b.1849
ANA b.1841
ANA b.1842
ANA c.1852
ANA b.1858
ANA c.1789
ANA c.1859
ANA
ANA b.1865
ANA b.1868
ANA b.1922
ANA b.1874
ANA b.1877
ANA c.1776
ANA c.1788
ANA b.1830
ANA c.1791
ANA
ANA c.1821
ANA b.1829
ANA b.1878
ANA b.1860
ANA (JOAQUINA ?) c.1801
ANA (MARIA ?) c.1796
ANA ANTÔNIA
ANA ANGÉLICA c.1802
ANA ANGÉLICA
ANA AUGUSTA
ANA CAROLINA
ANA CUSTÓDIA LEOCÁDIA m.1852
ANA CUSTÓDIA
ANA CUSTÓDIA
ANA EMÍLIA c.1811
ANA EMÍLIA (R) c.1811
ANA FLAUSINA
ANA INÁCIA
ANA LÚCIA
ANA LÚCIA
ANA MARIA JOAQUINA
ANA MARISA
ANA MARIA b.1823
ANA PAULA
ANA ROSA
ANA SILVÉRIA c.1790
ANA SÍLVIA
ANA TERESA
ANA VENÂNCIA
ANA VITÓRIA c.1766
ANA VICÊNCIA b.1813
ANANIAS b.1912
ANANIAS b.1859
ANDERSON
ANDRÉ
ANDRÉA
ANDRÉA
ANDRÉA
ANÉSIA
ANÉSIA
ANGÉLICA c.1767
ÂNGELO b.1864
ANGENOR b.1893
ANTENOR
ANTENOR b.1893
ANTENOR b.1901
ANTENOR b.1910
ANTERO b.1859
ANTÔNIA d.1809
ANTÔNIA
ANTÔNIA b.1909
ANTÔNIA b.1917
ANTÔNIA b.1918
ANTÔNIA b.1910
ANTÔNIA
ANTÔNIA
ANTÔNIA
ANTÔNIA
ANTÔNIA b.1907
ANTÔNIA b.1915
ANTÔNIA b.1912
ANTÔNIA
ANTÔNIA b.1868
ANTÔNIA
ANTÔNIA CAROLINA JOSÉFA LEOPOLDINA d.1856
ANTONIETA
ANTÔNINA b.1886
ANTÔNINO b.1850
ANTÔNIO c.1723
ANTÔNIO c.1725
ANTÔNIO b.1909
ANTÔNIO b.1929
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO b.1840
ANTÔNIO b.1901
ANTÔNIO c.1858
ANTÔNIO b.1871
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO b.1909
ANTÔNIO b.1910
ANTÔNIO b.1913
ANTÔNIO b.1905
ANTÔNIO b.1917
ANTÔNIO b.1871
ANTÔNIO b.1911
ANTÔNIO b.1904
ANTÔNIO b.1893
ANTÔNIO b.1896
ANTÔNIO b.1916
ANTÔNIO b.1904
ANTÔNIO b.1905
ANTÔNIO b.1913
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO b.1902
ANTÔNIO b.1908
ANTÔNIO b.1909
ANTÔNIO b.1910
ANTÔNIO b.1881
ANTÔNIO b.1928
ANTÔNIO b.1900
ANTÔNIO b.1912
ANTÔNIO b.1921
ANTÔNIO c.1830
ANTÔNIO b.1926
ANTÔNIO b.1932
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO c.1803
ANTÔNIO c.1826
ANTÔNIO c.1814
ANTÔNIO c.1812
ANTÔNIO b.1843
ANTÔNIO b.1838
ANTÔNIO b.1847
ANTÔNIO b.1819
ANTÔNIO b.1829
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO b.1868
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO b.1877
ANTÔNIO b.1886
ANTÔNIO c.1788
ANTÔNIO c.1791
ANTÔNIO b.1830
ANTÔNIO c.1787
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO BASÍLIO
ANTÔNIO CARLOS
ANTÔNIO MARCOS (ou Antônio Muniz)
ANTÔNIO PETRO? m.1943
ANTÔNIO ROBERTO
ANTÔNIO ROBERTO
APARECIDA
APARECIDA b.1934
APARECIDA MARIA
ARACÍ
ARACY
ARACY b.1900
ARGEMIRA
ARGEMIRO b.1905
ARÍCIO b.1920
ARIELA
ARIOVALDO
ARIOVALDO b.1917
ARISTIDES b.1907
ARLINDO
ARNALDO b.1915
ARNENAIDE b.1915
ARTUR b.1865
ÁRUEA
ARY b.1914
ARY b.1914
ATAÚLFO
ÁTILA
AUGUSTA b.1894
AUGUSTA
AUGUSTO
AUGUSTO
AUGUSTO b.1882
AURELIANA b.1866
AURÉLIO b.1924
AURÉLIO
AURÉLIO b.1877
AUTA b.1919
AUTISTELA b.1903
AZARIAS b.1876
AZARIAS c.1841
BÁRBARA (III) c.1769
BÁRBARA
BÁRBARA b.1921
BÁRBARA
BÁRBARA c.1789
BÁRBARA b.1878
BASÍLIA b.1919
BASÍLIA b.1914
BASÍLIO c.1822
BASÍLIO b.1866
BATISTA
BEATRIZ
BEATRIZ
BELCHIOR c.1849
BELCHIOR b.1862
BELCHIOR b.1862
BELCHIOR b.1861
BELIZANA b.1872
BELQUES b.1932
BEMVINDA b.1916
BENEDITA b.1912
BENEDITA b.1920
BENEDITA b.1895
BENEDITA b.1914
BENEDITO b.1900
BENEDITO b.1917
BENEDITO b.1908
BENEDITO b.1912
BENEDITO
BENEDITO CÂNDIDO
BENEDITO GERALDO b.1915
BENTO b.1825
BENTO
BERALDA
BERENICE b.1887
BERNADETE
BERNARDA b.1937
BERNARDINO b.1921
BERNARDINO b.1935
BERNARDINO c.1849
BERNARDINO b.1824
BERNARDO c.1789
BERTOLINA b.1880
BERTULINA b.1876
BIRIMICIA b.1876
BOANERGES b.1898
BOANERGES b.1905
BOANERGES b.1893
BOANERGES
BONIFÁCIO
BRANDINA b.1911
BRANDINO b.1882
BRASILINO b.1880
BRÁULIO
BRÁULIO
BRENO
BRÍGIDA c.1813
BRUNA
BRUNO
CACÁ
CAIO FLÁVIO
CAMILA
CAMILA
CAMILO c.1796
CANDIDA c.1830
CÂNDIDA b.1853
CÂNDIDA b.1885
CÂNDIDA b.1886
CÂNDIDA b.1902
CÂNDIDA b.1890
CÂNDIDA b.1843
CÂNDIDA b.1840
CÂNDIDA
CÂNDIDA c.1790
CÂNDIDO c.1820
CÂNDIDO JOSÉ m.1843
CARINO b.1911
CARLA
CARLINDA b.1889
CARLOS b.1932
CARLOS
CARLOS b.1868
CARLOS ALBERTO
CARLOS EDUARDO
CARLOS FIDÉLIS b.1900
CARLOS HENRIQUE
CARLOS REINALDO
CARLOTA b.1855
CARLOTA c.1824
CARLOTA c.1835
CARMÉLIA
CARMELO b.1840
CARMEN
CARMEN b.1922
CARMEN
CARMEN
CARMEN
CARMEN LÍGIA
CARMEN SÍLVIA
CARMEN SÍLVIA
CAROLINA c.1846
CAROLINA b.1871
CATARINA MARIA EUSÉBIA c.1717
CECÍLIA
CÉLIA
CÉLIA
CELINA b.1934
CELINA b.1918
CELINA
CELISA
CELSO b.1915
CERILO b.1878
CÉSAR b.1921
CESARINA b.1903
CHRISTOVÃO b.1902
CÍCERO b.1912
CÍCERO b.1917
CÍCERO
CINCINATO b.1886
CINIRA b.1926
CIRO
CLARICE b.1885
CLARICINA
CLÁUCIA
CLÁUDIA
CLÁUDIA
CLÁUDIA
CLAUDINA b.1810
CLÁUDIO LUÍS
CLÉLIA
CLEMÊNCIO
CLEMENTINA b.1920
CLEONICE b.1937
CLESO
CLODOALDO b.1917
CLODOMIRO
CLÓVIS
CLÓVIS
CLÓVIS b.1936
CONCEIÇÃO
CONCEIÇÃO
CONSTANÇA
CONSTANÇA
CONSTANÇA c.1834
CONSTANÇA REGINA
CONSTÂNCIA c.1857
CONSTÂNCIA b.1860
CONSTÂNCIA b.1825
CONSTANTINA
CORÁLIA
CORALINA c.1837
CORINA b.1899
CRISPIM b.1876
CRISTIANE
CRISTIANO c.1852
CRISTIANO b.1865
CRISTINA
CRISTINA
CRISTINA
CUSTÓDIO c.1834
CYBELLE
DALILA
DALVA b.1942
DALVA
DANIEL b.1803
DANIEL c.1824
DANIEL c.1827
DANIELA
DARCY
DARIO b.1917
DAVÍ
DÉCIO GERALDO
DEISE
DELCE b.1938
DELDUQUE
DELDUQUE
DELFINA
DELFINA
DELFINA b.1841
DELFINA b.1831
DELMINDA c.1844
DEODORO
DEOLINDA
DIAULAS b.1904
DIEGO
DILZA
DILZA MARIA
DINÁ b.1912
DINAH
DINORÁ b.1911
DINORÁ b.1892
DIOCLÉCIA
DIOGO c.1803
DIRCE
DIRCEU
DIRCEU
DIVA b.1936
DIVA
DIVA
DIVA HELENA
DJALMA
DOLORES
DOMICIANO b.1838
DOMICIANO b.1897
DOMICIANO b.1898
DOMINGOS b.1906
DOMINGOS
DOMINGOS c.1786
DOMINGOS b.1926
DOMINGOS c.1794
DOMINGOS c.1821
DOMINGOS b.1806
DOMINGOS c.1790
DORCELINA
DOROTÉIA
DOUGLAS
DULCE
DURVAL b.1902
DURVALINA b.1913
EDA b.1932
EDGAR b.1932
EDITE
EDITE
EDITE b.1929
EDIVIGES ELVIRA
EDMAR
EDMÉA
EDNA b.1936
EDSON
EDUARDO
EDUARDO
EDUARDO
EDUARDO
EDUARDO
EDUARDO
EDUARDO AUGUSTO
EGLE
ELENÍLSON
ELEUTÉRIO c.1849
ELIODORA c.1810
ELISA
ELISA
ELISA b.1892
ELISA b.1882
ELISA b.1877
ELOÍSA
ELVINA b.1934
ELVIRA b.1905
ELVIRA b.1905
ELVIRA
ELY
ELZA
ELZA b.1926
ELZA b.1915
ELZA ESPEDITA b.1933
EMERENCIANA b.1873
EMERENCIANA c.1803
EMERENCIANA
EMERENCIANA
EMERENCIANA
EMERENCIANA c.1832
EMERENCIANA b.1918
EMERENCIANA c.1814
EMERENCIANA b.1838
EMERENCIANA b.1840
EMERENCIANA c.1847
EMERENCIANA b.1841
EMERENCIANA c.1859
EMERENCIANA
EMERENCIANA c.1860
EMERENCIANA b.1866
EMERENCIANA c.1828
EMERENCIANA c.1848
EMERENCIANA b.1863
EMERITA MARIA b.1929
EMÍDIO b.1852
EMÍLIA
EMILIANO
ENEIDA
ENGRÁCIA c.1784
ENGRÁCIA
ENIDA b.1926
EPITÁCIO b.1896
ERASMO b.1920
ERCÍLIA b.1885
EREOVALDO b.1916
ERLI b.1924
ERMELINDA
ERMELINDA
ERNANI
ERNESTINA
ERNESTINA
ERNESTINA
ERNESTINA
ERNESTINA b.1882
ERNESTO b.1869
EROTIDES
EROTILDES b.1906
ESCOLÁSTICA c.1837
ESCOLÁSTICA b.1890
ESCOLÁSTICA (R) b.1890
ESMÊNIA d.1877
ESMERALDINA
ESMÉRIA c.1798
ESPEDITO
ESPEDITO b.1937
ESPEDITO b.1941
ESTELA
ESTELA MARA
ESTER
ESTEVÃO
ESTEVÃO b.1870
ETELVINA b.1880
ETELVINO b.1876
ETUALPE b.1900
EUCLIDES b.1928
EUCLIDES
EUCLIDES b.1902
EUCLIDES b.1886
EUFÉLIA
EUFRÁSIA b.1902
EUFRÁSIA b.1918
EUFRÁSIA (ou Eufrosina) b.1909
EUFROSINA DE LOURDES b.1893
EUFROSINO
EUFROZINA c.1829
EUGÊNIA b.1900
EUGÊNIO (II)
EULÁLIA TERESA
EULÁVIO b.1904
EUNICE
EURICO
EVANGELINA b.1894
EVANGELISTA
EVARDO
EVARISTO b.1847
EVARISTO c.1872
EVARISTO c.1844
FÁBIO
FÁBIO
FÁBIO
FABÍOLA
FABÍOLA
FAUSTO
FELÍCIA CÂNDIDA
FELICIDADE c.1846
FELIPE
FELISBINA c.1814
FELISBINA CAROLINA m.1833
FERNANDA
FERNANDA
FERNANDO
FERNANDO
FERNANDO
FERNANDO
FERNANDO
FERNANDO
FERNANDO
FERNANDO
FERNANDO EUGÊNIO
FERNANDO MÁRCIO
FIRMINO
FIRMINO b.1912
FIRMINO
FLAUSINO c.1837
FLÁVIA
FLÁVIA
FLÁVIA
FLÁVIO
FLÁVIO
FLÁVIO b.1780
FLÁVIO
FLÁVIO c.1829
FLORA
FLORIPES b.1870
FLORISBELA b.1869
FLORO b.1910
FORTUNATA c.1790
FRANCISCA
FRANCISCA b.1932
FRANCISCA
FRANCISCA b.1888
FRANCISCA b.1871
FRANCISCA
FRANCISCA b.1786
FRANCISCA c.1819
FRANCISCA b.1783
FRANCISCA
FRANCISCA b.1901
FRANCISCA
FRANCISCA
FRANCISCA c.1850
FRANCISCA c.1802
FRANCISCA b.1857
FRANCISCA c.1830
FRANCISCA
FRANCISCA b.1840
FRANCISCA c.1845
FRANCISCA b.1856
FRANCISCA b.1834
FRANCISCA b.1815
FRANCISCA b.1812
FRANCISCA
FRANCISCA c.1834
FRANCISCA c.1836
FRANCISCA c.1867
FRANCISCA b.1865
FRANCISCA c.1864
FRANCISCA b.1875
FRANCISCA b.1886
FRANCISCA c.1860
FRANCISCA b.1826
FRANCISCA
FRANCISCA c.1822
FRANCISCA LEOPOLDINA b.1873
FRANCISCA LEONOR c.1788
FRANCISCA MARIA c.1817
FRANCISCA TERESA
FRANCISCO b.1885
FRANCISCO c.1810
FRANCISCO b.1838
FRANCISCO c.1848
FRANCISCO b.1799
FRANCISCO c.1836
FRANCISCO b.1852
FRANCISCO b.1853
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO b.1915
FRANCISCO b.1918
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO b.1928
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO b.1792
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO b.1803
FRANCISCO b.1881
FRANCISCO c.1786
FRANCISCO b.1806
FRANCISCO b.1883
FRANCISCO c.1844
FRANCISCO b.1885
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO b.1904
FRANCISCO b.1891
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO b.1909
FRANCISCO b.1920
FRANCISCO b.1905
FRANCISCO b.1888
FRANCISCO c.1814
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO b.1932
FRANCISCO c.1808
FRANCISCO c.1844
FRANCISCO b.1847
FRANCISCO b.1849
FRANCISCO b.1858
FRANCISCO c.1787
FRANCISCO b.1800
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO b.1821
FRANCISCO b.1818
FRANCISCO c.1835
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO b.1867
FRANCISCO c.1863
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO b.1874
FRANCISCO b.1871
FRANCISCO (ou Francisca ?) b.1867
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO c.1795
FRANCISCO b.1847
FRANCISCO b.1872
FRANCISCO EDUARDO
FRANCISCO EUGÊNIO
FRANCISCO GERALDO
FRANCISCO JOSÉ
FRANCISCO JOSÉ
FRANCISCO JOSÉ
FRANCISCO LUÍS
FRANCISCO MARTINIANO
FRANCISCO MAXIMIANO
FRANCISCO VICENTE c.1779
FRAUSINA b.1911
FREDERICO
GABRIEL b.1873
GABRIEL b.1868
GABRIEL c.1809
GABRIEL
GABRIEL
GABRIEL b.1883
GABRIEL b.1886
GABRIEL b.1896
GABRIEL c.1786
GABRIEL b.1836
GABRIEL
GABRIEL c.1851
GABRIEL c.1793
GABRIEL
GABRIELA b.1859
GABRIELA c.1863
GABRIELA b.1865
GABRIELA b.1938
GABRIELA
GABRIELA d.1896
GABRIELA b.1882
GABRIELA
GABRIELA
GABRIELA b.1881
GABRIELA
GABRIELA c.1836
GABRIELA b.1837
GABRIELA b.1882
GABRIELA b.1876
GABRIELA b.1877
GABRIELA c.1838
GABRIELA c.1848
GALDINO c.1864
GASTÃO
GEMA
GENEROSA b.1815
GENÉSIO b.1903
GENI
GENÍ
GENÍ
GENOVEVA c.1778
GENOVEVA c.1786
GENOVEVA CÂNDIDA c.1789
GENUÍNO
GENY
GERACINA b.1899
GERALDA b.1916
GERALDA
GERALDA
GERALDA b.1933
GERALDINA b.1916
GERALDINA
GERALDINA b.1916
GERALDINA b.1920
GERALDINO
GERALDO b.1929
GERALDO b.1939
GERALDO
GERALDO
GERALDO b.1919
GERALDO b.1918
GERALDO
GERALDO b.1916
GERALDO
GERALDO
GERALDO
GERALDO
GERALDO
GESCIA b.1902
GETÚLIO
GIL b.1935
GILBERTO
GILBERTO
GILBERTO
GILBERTO
GILDA
GILDA
GIORGINA b.1901
GIOVANI b.1940
GISOLDA b.1917
GLADES
GLÁUCIA MARIA
GONÇALO c.1745
GRÁCIA
GRAZIELA
GUILHERME
GUILHERME
GUILHERME
GUILHERME
GUILHERMINA b.1867
GUIOMAR
GUIOMAR b.1897
GUIOMARIA b.1917
GUSTAVO
GUSTAVO
GUTEMBERG b.1899
GUTEMBERG b.1895
HAMILTON FERNANDO
HEBE
HECILDA
HÉLCIO
HELDEMBURG b.1895
HELENA b.1926
HELENA b.1780
HELENA
HELENA
HELENA c.1841
HELENA c.1847
HELENA c.1828
HELENA c.1854
HELENA b.1861
HÉLIA b.1937
HÉLIO b.1918
HÉLIO TEÓFILO
HELOÍSA
HELOÍSA HELENA
HELOÍSA HELENA
HENRIQUE
HERALDO
HERCÍLIO b.1929
HERCÍLIO
HERCULANO b.1851
HERMANTINA b.1904
HERMILINA b.1859
HERMÍNIA
HERMÍNIA (R)
HILDA b.1908
HILDA MARIA
HILTON GERALDO
HINDENBURG
HIPÓLITA b.1892
HIPÓLITA
HIPÓLITA b.1901
HIPÓLITA b.1846
HIPÓLITO b.1847
HIPÓLITO b.1797
HIPÓLITO c.1795
HOMERO b.1916
HONÓRIA
HONÓRIO b.1831
HORMÍNIA b.1928
HYLDA b.1918
ÍCARO
ILCARES b.1939
ILDA
ILDA b.1938
ILDA b.1931
ILDA
ILÍDIA b.1929
ILÍDIA
ILÍDIA b.1928
ILMA
ILNÉIA
INÁCIA c.1785
INÁCIA b.1810
INÁCIA c.1836
INÁCIA c.1837
INÁCIA c.1862
INÁCIA
INÁCIO b.1903
INÁCIO c.1860
INOCÊNCIA
INOCÊNCIA b.1911
INOCÊNCIA b.1912
INOCÊNCIA b.1914
INOCÊNCIA c.1826
INOCÊNCIA c.1829
INOCÊNCIA c.1836
INOCÊNCIA b.1878
IRACEMA
IRACEMA
IRACEMA b.1921
IRACI
IRACÍ
IRACÍ
IRACY b.1920
IRAÍ
IRAIDES b.1913
IRALDO
IRANÍ b.1932
IRENE b.1928
IRENE b.1922
IRENE
IRENE
IRIA
IRIA LEOPOLDINA b.1876
ISA MARIA
ISAAC
ISABEL b.1773
ISABEL
ISABEL
ISABEL
ISABEL b.1876
ISABEL
ISABEL b.1930
ISABEL c.1824
ISABELI b.2007
ISAURA
ISMAEL
ISMAR
ISOLINA b.1911
ISOLINA b.1909
ITAIRES
ITAMAR
ITAMAR b.1912
IVAN
IVAN b.1940
IVANILDE b.1935
IVO b.1868
IVONE b.1937
IVONE
IVONE b.1931
IVONE
JACÍ b.1931
JACINTA
JACINTA
JACINTA b.1914
JACINTA b.1914
JACINTA b.1907
JACINTA CONSTANÇA
JACINTO
JACY b.1910
JAIR
JAIR b.1914
JAIR b.1928
JAMEL
JANDIRA b.1902
JANILDA
JANUÁRIA
JAQUES
JAVA
JEFERSON
JERÔNIMA
JERÔNIMO b.1818
JERÔNIMO b.1801
JERÔNIMO b.1893
JERÔNIMO b.1920
JERÔNIMO b.1920
JERÔNIMO c.1776
JESUÍNA b.1920
JESUÍNA b.1868
JESUS b.1912
JESUS b.1915
JOANA d.1878
JOÃO
JOÃO
JOÃO b.1923
JOÃO
JOÃO
JOÃO c.1839
JOÃO b.1848
JOÃO
JOÃO c.1811
JOÃO
JOÃO
JOÃO b.1933
JOÃO b.1924
JOÃO
JOÃO
JOÃO
JOÃO
JOÃO b.1816
JOÃO
JOÃO b.1917
JOÃO
JOÃO b.1918
JOÃO b.1861
JOÃO b.1860
JOÃO c.1845
JOÃO
JOÃO b.1892
JOÃO b.1911
JOÃO b.1909
JOÃO
JOÃO c.1769
JOÃO b.1799
JOÃO b.1897
JOÃO b.1906
JOÃO b.1909
JOÃO b.1910
JOÃO b.1911
JOÃO b.1906
JOÃO
JOÃO c.1884
JOÃO b.1917
JOÃO b.1918
JOÃO b.1919
JOÃO b.1920
JOÃO
JOÃO c.1803
JOÃO c.1804
JOÃO b.1924
JOÃO c.1827
JOÃO
JOÃO
JOÃO
JOÃO c.1813
JOÃO b.1939
JOÃO c.1828
JOÃO b.1848
JOÃO c.1850
JOÃO c.1851
JOÃO c.1858
JOÃO b.1858
JOÃO b.1804
JOÃO c.1835
JOÃO
JOÃO b.1865
JOÃO
JOÃO b.1930
JOÃO
JOÃO b.1876
JOÃO b.1874
JOÃO b.1874
JOÃO b.1884
JOÃO b.1884
JOÃO c.1856
JOÃO
JOÃO b.1846
JOÃO ALEXANDRE
JOÃO BATISTA
JOÃO BALBINO b.1918
JOÃO BATISTA b.1917
JOÃO BATISTA b.1816
JOÃO BATISTA
JOÃO CARLOS
JOÃO CARLOS
JOÃO CLEMENTINO
JOÃO FLÁVIO b.1923
JOÃO FRANCISCO
JOÃO MARIANO
JOÃO PEDRO
JOAQUIM b.1858
JOAQUIM b.1903
JOAQUIM c.1808
JOAQUIM b.1925
JOAQUIM
JOAQUIM
JOAQUIM c.1834
JOAQUIM b.1856
JOAQUIM b.1830
JOAQUIM c.1857
JOAQUIM c.1834
JOAQUIM c.1862
JOAQUIM b.1866
JOAQUIM b.1871
JOAQUIM
JOAQUIM
JOAQUIM
JOAQUIM
JOAQUIM
JOAQUIM
JOAQUIM b.1865
JOAQUIM
JOAQUIM b.1921
JOAQUIM b.1828
JOAQUIM b.1883
JOAQUIM b.1884
JOAQUIM b.1837
JOAQUIM b.1892
JOAQUIM b.1878
JOAQUIM b.1907
JOAQUIM b.1877
JOAQUIM b.1898
JOAQUIM b.1907
JOAQUIM
JOAQUIM
JOAQUIM
JOAQUIM
JOAQUIM b.1902
JOAQUIM b.1917
JOAQUIM b.1881
JOAQUIM b.1884
JOAQUIM b.1891
JOAQUIM b.1859
JOAQUIM c.1822
JOAQUIM b.1918
JOAQUIM b.1918
JOAQUIM c.1799
JOAQUIM b.1857
JOAQUIM b.1856
JOAQUIM
JOAQUIM b.1848
JOAQUIM c.1841
JOAQUIM b.1851
JOAQUIM c.1852
JOAQUIM b.1854
JOAQUIM b.1859
JOAQUIM c.1859
JOAQUIM b.1823
JOAQUIM c.1829
JOAQUIM c.1835
JOAQUIM b.1867
JOAQUIM b.1879
JOAQUIM b.1881
JOAQUIM c.1791
JOAQUIM b.1869
JOAQUIM
JOAQUIM
JOAQUIM b.1845
JOAQUIM FIRMINO
JOAQUIM GERALDO
JOAQUIM MANOEL
JOAQUINA (ou Zica Vaz da Silva)
JOAQUINA b.1878
JOAQUINA c.1799
JOAQUINA c.1813
JOAQUINA MARIA d.1813
JOHN EDWARD
JONAS b.1900
JORGE
JORGE
JÓRIO
JOSÉ b.1879
JOSÉ c.1856
JOSÉ b.1885
JOSÉ b.1926
JOSÉ b.1868
JOSÉ b.1867
JOSÉ
JOSÉ c.1805
JOSÉ c.1774
JOSÉ c.1794
JOSÉ
JOSÉ
JOSÉ b.1924
JOSÉ
JOSÉ
JOSÉ
JOSÉ b.1837
JOSÉ b.1844
JOSÉ b.1850
JOSÉ c.1851
JOSÉ b.1800
JOSÉ b.1853
JOSÉ b.1783
JOSÉ b.1887
JOSÉ c.1815
JOSÉ
JOSÉ b.1909
JOSÉ b.1921
JOSÉ b.1935
JOSÉ b.1939
JOSÉ b.1941
JOSÉ b.1939
JOSÉ b.1936
JOSÉ b.1939
JOSÉ
JOSÉ b.1867
JOSÉ b.1814
JOSÉ b.1896
JOSÉ c.1792
JOSÉ b.1901
JOSÉ b.1807
JOSÉ b.1910
JOSÉ
JOSÉ
JOSÉ b.1912
JOSÉ b.1915
JOSÉ b.1872
JOSÉ b.1879
JOSÉ
JOSÉ b.1881
JOSÉ b.1882
JOSÉ b.1885
JOSÉ b.1895
JOSÉ b.1894
JOSÉ b.1898
JOSÉ b.1898
JOSÉ
JOSÉ
JOSÉ
JOSÉ
JOSÉ
JOSÉ
JOSÉ b.1916
JOSÉ c.1844
JOSÉ b.1899
JOSÉ b.1904
JOSÉ b.1905
JOSÉ
JOSÉ b.1877
JOSÉ b.1907
JOSÉ b.1896
JOSÉ b.1904
JOSÉ b.1911
JOSÉ b.1902
JOSÉ
JOSÉ b.1908
JOSÉ b.1906
JOSÉ b.1907
JOSÉ b.1886
JOSÉ b.1887
JOSÉ b.1884
JOSÉ b.1916
JOSÉ c.1795
JOSÉ c.1804
JOSÉ b.1934
JOSÉ
JOSÉ b.1926
JOSÉ
JOSÉ c.1814
JOSÉ
JOSÉ
JOSÉ
JOSÉ b.1939
JOSÉ b.1926
JOSÉ
JOSÉ
JOSÉ
JOSÉ c.1813
JOSÉ c.1816
JOSÉ b.1844
JOSÉ b.1839
JOSÉ c.1846
JOSÉ c.1852
JOSÉ c.1850
JOSÉ b.1851
JOSÉ b.1853
JOSÉ c.1780
JOSÉ c.1807
JOSÉ c.1778
JOSÉ b.1798
JOSÉ b.1828
JOSÉ b.1837
JOSÉ c.1807
JOSÉ b.1819
JOSÉ c.1841
JOSÉ b.1839
JOSÉ c.1843
JOSÉ d.1857
JOSÉ c.1836
JOSÉ
JOSÉ
JOSÉ c.1862
JOSÉ c.1864
JOSÉ
JOSÉ
JOSÉ
JOSÉ b.1876
JOSÉ b.1882
JOSÉ b.1871
JOSÉ b.1884
JOSÉ c.1826
JOSÉ c.1849
JOSÉ b.1826
JOSÉ b.1830
JOSÉ c.1752
JOSÉ c.1838
JOSÉ c.1790
JOSÉ c.1792
JOSÉ c.1838
JOSÉ
JOSÉ b.1870
JOSÉ b.1871
JOSÉ b.1846
JOSÉ ADOLFO
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO
JOSÉ ARMANDO
JOSÉ AUGUSTO
JOSÉ BASÍLIO
JOSÉ BASÍLIO (R)
JOSÉ BASÍLIO (Filho)
JOSÉ BERNARDINO
JOSÉ CAMILO
JOSÉ CARLOS
JOSÉ CARLOS
JOSÉ CARLOS
JOSÉ EDUARDO
JOSÉ EDUARDO
JOSÉ EDUARDO
JOSÉ FELISBERTO b.1805
JOSÉ FRANCISCO
JOSÉ FRANCISCO
JOSÉ GABRIEL
JOSÉ HIGINO
JOSÉ IRINEU
JOSÉ JOÃO b.1786
JOSÉ LAMARTINI b.1904
JOSÉ LUÍS
JOSÉ LUÍS c.1810
JOSÉ MARIA
JOSÉ MARCELO
JOSÉ MARIA b.1917
JOSÉ OLÍMPIO
JOSÉ PAULO b.1920
JOSÉ PEDRO
JOSÉ PEDRO b.1791
JOSÉ RENATO
JOSÉ RICARDO
JOSÉ ROBERTO
JOSÉ ROBERTO
JOSÉ ROBERTO
JOSÉ ROBERTO
JOSÉ ROBERTO
JOSÉ RUI
JOSÉ SEBASTIÃO
JOSÉ SIMÃO
JOSÉ VALERIANO m.1882
JOSÉ VANDERLEI b.1931
JOSÉFA c.1803
JOSEFINA c.1854
JOSEFINA
JOSEFINA
JOSEFINA b.1889
JOSEFINA b.1894
JOSEFINA c.1868
JOSEFINA b.1869
JOSEFINA b.1928
JOSEFINA b.1885
JOSIAS b.1907
JOSIAS b.1892
JOSIAS b.1919
JOVINA b.1880
JUAREZ b.1931
JUDITE
JÚLIA m.1947
JÚLIA
JÚLIA
JÚLIA
JÚLIA b.1801
JÚLIA c.1792
JÚLIA MARIA c.1777
JÚLIA MARIA c.1755
JULIANA b.1914
JULIANA
JULIÃO c.1733
JULIÃO b.1911
JÚLIO
JÚLIO
JUSTINA
JUVENAL
JUVENILHA
JUVENTINO b.1940
LAÉRCIO
LAÉRCIO
LAIR
LANDELINA b.1893
LAURA b.1892
LAURA
LAURA b.1922
LAURA
LAURINDA b.1936
LAURO
LÁVINIA
LAVÍNIA b.1883
LÁZARA b.1917
LÁZARO b.1916
LÁZARO
LÁZARO
LAZINHO
LEALDA
LEANDRO b.1827
LEDINA
LÉLIA b.1901
LÉLIA
LENÍ b.1941
LEONARDO
LEÔNIDAS
LEONIDES b.1885
LEONIDES
LEONOR
LEONOR b.1904
LEONOR b.1938
LEONTINO
LEOPOLDO
LEOPOLDO
LETÍCIA b.1920
LIA b.1919
LIBÂNIA c.1793
LÍBIA
LÍBIA b.1867
LÍBIA b.1871
LICÍNIA
LICÍNIA HELENA
LÍDIA
LÍGIA FERNANDA
LÍGIA MARIA
LINA b.1874
LINCOLN b.1907
LINDEMBERG d.1939
LIONDO b.1932
LÍVIA
LÍVIA b.1921
LOURDES b.1920
LOURDES
LOURDES
LOURENÇA
LOURENÇA b.1911
LOURENÇO b.1799
LOURIVAL b.1916
LUANA MARA
LUCAS
LUCAS
LUCI b.1937
LÚCIA
LÚCIA
LÚCIA HELENA
LÚCIA HELENA
LÚCIA MARIA
LUCIANA
LUCIANA
LUCIANE
LUCIANE
LUCÍLIA
LUCINDA b.1844
LUCINDA
LUDMILA
LUDOVINA b.1867
LUÍS b.1930
LUÍS
LUÍS
LUÍS
LUÍS b.1781
LUÍS b.1880
LUÍS b.1888
LUÍS
LUÍS
LUÍS
LUÍS b.1893
LUÍS b.1909
LUÍS b.1910
LUÍS b.1916
LUÍS c.1864
LUÍS b.1878
LUIS ANTÔNIO
LUÍS ANTÔNIO
LUÍS ANTÔNIO b.1789
LUÍS ANTÔNIO
LUÍS AUGUSTO
LUÍS CARLOS
LUÍS EDUARDO
LUÍS FERNANDO
LUÍS GONZAGA b.1896
LUÍS GONZAGA
LUÍS GONZAGA b.1888
LUÍS HENRIQUE
LUIS RENATO
LUÍS ROBERTO
LUÍS ROBERTO
LUÍSA b.1839
LUÍSA
LUÍSA b.1775
LUÍSA
LUÍSA
LUÍSA
LUÍSA
LUÍSA
LUÍSA
LUÍSA
LUÍSA c.1802
LUÍSA c.1820
LUÍSA b.1796
LUÍSA b.1878
LUÍSA b.1824
LUÍSA CÂNDIDA CAROLINA (ou do Nascimento ou de Jesus) b.1813
LUÍSA CÂNDIDA CAROLINA (ou do Nascimento ou de Jesus) (R) b.1813
LUÍSA ROSA b.1791
LUÍZA
LURDES
LUZIA b.1928
LUZIA HELENA
LUZIA MARIA
MACIEL b.1935
MADALENA c.1764
MALVINA b.1930
MANOEL b.1856
MANOEL
MANOEL b.1923
MANOEL c.1792
MANOEL
MANOEL
MANOEL
MANOEL
MANOEL
MANOEL b.1866
MANOEL b.1803
MANOEL
MANOEL b.1905
MANOEL b.1910
MANOEL b.1910
MANOEL b.1914
MANOEL c.1796
MANOEL c.1801
MANOEL c.1804
MANOEL c.1816
MANOEL c.1804
MANOEL
MANOEL b.1843
MANOEL b.1776
MANOEL b.1811
MANOEL b.1834
MANOEL b.1865
MANOEL b.1867
MANOEL
MANOEL b.1823
MANOEL c.1834
MANOEL AFONSO b.1821
MANOEL INÁCIO b.1784
MANOEL LEANDRO c.1781
MANUELA
MARA
MARCELIANO b.1854
MARCELINA MARIA
MARCELO
MARCELO
MARCELO b.1925
MARCELO
MARCELO
MARCELO
MARCELO
MARCELO
MARCELO
MÁRCIA
MÁRCIA c.1836
MÁRCIO b.1939
MÁRCIO
MARCO b.1937
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS FÁBIO
MARGARIDA
MARGARIDA
MARGARIDA b.1913
MARGARIDA c.1844
MARGARIDA
MARIA c.1837
MARIA b.1922
MARIA
MARIA b.1926
MARIA
MARIA c.1807
MARIA b.1917
MARIA b.1918
MARIA b.1833
MARIA
MARIA b.1878
MARIA b.1923
MARIA b.1910
MARIA b.1902
MARIA c.1796
MARIA b.1838
MARIA b.1840
MARIA b.1847
MARIA b.1848
MARIA b.1853
MARIA c.1859
MARIA
MARIA b.1839
MARIA
MARIA b.1784
MARIA b.1848
MARIA b.1875
MARIA b.1917
MARIA b.1918
MARIA b.1927
MARIA
MARIA b.1934
MARIA b.1924
MARIA
MARIA b.1915
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA b.1886
MARIA
MARIA c.1866
MARIA b.1818
MARIA b.1909
MARIA
MARIA b.1912
MARIA b.1891
MARIA b.1878
MARIA b.1883
MARIA
MARIA b.1886
MARIA b.1907
MARIA b.1875
MARIA b.1902
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA b.1914
MARIA b.1901
MARIA
MARIA b.1857
MARIA b.1893
MARIA
MARIA b.1905
MARIA
MARIA b.1903
MARIA b.1903
MARIA b.1905
MARIA b.1905
MARIA b.1906
MARIA b.1901
MARIA b.1907
MARIA b.1907
MARIA b.1911
MARIA b.1898
MARIA b.1909
MARIA b.1908
MARIA b.1902
MARIA b.1901
MARIA b.1903
MARIA b.1907
MARIA b.1878
MARIA
MARIA b.1922
MARIA b.1890
MARIA b.1920
MARIA b.1913
MARIA b.1914
MARIA c.1882
MARIA c.1822
MARIA b.1916
MARIA b.1918
MARIA b.1919
MARIA b.1919
MARIA b.1920
MARIA c.1808
MARIA c.1810
MARIA b.1849
MARIA c.1800
MARIA c.1801
MARIA c.1804
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA b.1883
MARIA c.1815
MARIA c.1831
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA b.1925
MARIA
MARIA c.1814
MARIA c.1814
MARIA c.1828
MARIA b.1844
MARIA b.1848
MARIA b.1841
MARIA b.1853
MARIA c.1856
MARIA b.1856
MARIA b.1857
MARIA c.1776
MARIA b.1823
MARIA c.1857
MARIA c.1827
MARIA c.1837
MARIA c.1835
MARIA c.1860
MARIA c.1860
MARIA c.1853
MARIA b.1867
MARIA b.1867
MARIA b.1867
MARIA b.1870
MARIA b.1871
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA b.1888
MARIA b.1881
MARIA b.1870
MARIA b.1871
MARIA b.1873
MARIA b.1877
MARIA b.1877
MARIA b.1878
MARIA b.1881
MARIA b.1884
MARIA c.1811
MARIA b.1828
MARIA c.1853
MARIA c.1838
MARIA c.1845
MARIA b.1860
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA b.1830
MARIA b.1846
MARIA ADELINA
MARIA ADELAIDE b.1917
MARIA ADELAIDE b.1913
MARIA ALTINA
MARIA AMÁLIA b.1938
MARIA AMÉLIA
MARIA AMÁLIA
MARIA ANTÔNIA b.1878
MARIA ANGELINA b.1960
MARIA APARECIDA
MARIA APARECIDA b.1932
MARIA APARECIDA
MARIA APARECIDA
MARIA APARECIDA b.1939
MARIA APARECIDA
MARIA APARECIDA
MARIA APARECIDA VICINANZA
MARIA APARECIDA
MARIA APARECIDA
MARIA APARECIDA b.1910
MARIA APARECIDA b.1912
MARIA APARECIDA
MARIA APARECIDA b.1922
MARIA APARECIDA b.1929
MARIA APARECIDA
MARIA ASTROGILDA
MARIA AUGUSTA
MARIA BÁRBARA (de Souza Falleiros ? ou de Jesus) d.1832
MARIA BÁRBARA c.1818
MARIA BERNARDINA
MARIA BEATRIZ
MARIA BERNADETE
MARIA BEATRIZ
MARIA BENTA
MARIA BRÍGIDA c.1808
MARIA CAROLINA
MARIA CÂNDIDA
MARIA CÂNDIDA b.1794
MARIA CÂNDIDA BALBINA
MARIA CÂNDIDA BALBINA (R)
MARIA CÂNDIDA m.1931
MARIA CÂNDIDA
MARIA CÉLIA
MARIA CLEUSA
MARIA CONCEIÇÃO b.1904
MARIA CRISTINA
MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO
MARIA DAS DORES m.1806
MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO b.1920
MARIA DA GLÓRIA b.1916
MARIA DALILA
MARIA DA GLÓRIA
MARIA DAS DORES b.1902
MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO c.1906
MARIA DAS DORES b.1889
MARIA DAS NEVES
MARIA DAS DORES b.1918
MARIA DAS DORES
MARIA DE NAZARÉ b.1920
MARIA DE LOURDES
MARIA DE LOURDES
MARIA DE LOURDES b.1899
MARIA DE LOURDES b.1903
MARIA DE LOURDES
MARIA DE FÁTIMA
MARIA DE FÁTIMA
MARIA DE LOURDES
MARIA DE LOURDES b.1912
MARIA DE LOURDES
MARIA DE LOURDES b.1924
MARIA DO CARMO
MARIA DO CARMO
MARIA DO CARMO b.1908
MARIA DO CARMO b.1911
MARIA DO CARMO
MARIA DULCE
MARIA ELIZA
MARIA ENISE b.1926
MARIA ESCOLÁSTICA
MARIA ESTER b.1901
MARIA FERNANDA
MARIA FRANCISCA CÂNDIDA b.1839
MARIA GABRIELA b.1894
MARIA HELENA
MARIA HELENA
MARIA HELENA d.1939
MARIA IGNEZ
MARIA INÊS
MARIA INÊS b.1897
MARIA INÊS
MARIA INOCÊNCIA
MARIA INÊS
MARIA INÊS
MARIA ISABEL
MARIA ISAURA
MARIA ISABEL
MARIA ISABEL b.1913
MARIA ISABEL
MARIA JOSÉ
MARIA JOSÉ
MARIA JOSÉ
MARIA JOSÉ
MARIA JOSÉ b.1908
MARIA JOSÉ
MARIA JOSÉ b.1938
MARIA JUNIA
MARIA JUDITH b.1901
MARIA LUIZA
MARIA LUÍSA
MARIA LUÍSA c.1812
MARIA LÚCIA
MARIA LÚCIA
MARIA LÚCIA
MARIA LÚCIA
MARIA LÚCIA
MARIA LÚCIA
MARIA MADALENA b.1939
MARIA MARTA
MARIA MADALENA b.1918
MARIA MADALENA
MARIA MÁXIMA
MARIA NILZA
MARIA OLÍVIA
MARIA PAULA
MARIA PERCÍLIA b.1909
MARIA RAQUEL
MARIA REGINA
MARIA REGINA
MARIA RITA
MARIA RITA
MARIA RITA b.1910
MARIA RITA
MARIA ROSALINA
MARIA SÍLVIA
MARIA VERA b.1937
MARIANA b.1925
MARIANA b.1940
MARIANA
MARIANA
MARIANA
MARIANA b.1840
MARIANA c.1856
MARIANA b.1867
MARIANA b.1838
MARIANA
MARIANA c.1818
MARIANA
MARIANA b.1888
MARIANA
MARIANA b.1858
MARIANA b.1887
MARIANA
MARIANA
MARIANA
MARIANA
MARIANA
MARIANA
MARIANA
MARIANA
MARIANA
MARIANA
MARIANA
MARIANA b.1906
MARIANA b.1907
MARIANA b.1903
MARIANA b.1871
MARIANA c.1782
MARIANA c.1818
MARIANA
MARIANA b.1846
MARIANA b.1854
MARIANA c.1855
MARIANA b.1855
MARIANA
MARIANA
MARIANA b.1824
MARIANA c.1828
MARIANA c.1828
MARIANA c.1835
MARIANA c.1787
MARIANA c.1805
MARIANA
MARIANA
MARIANA BALBINA b.1887
MARIANA CAROLINA
MARIANA CAROLINA (R)
MARIANA CÂNDIDA BALBINA b.1815
MARIANA CÂNDIDA(ou Leopoldina) b.1842
MARIANA FILOMENA b.1881
MARIANA LAURENTINA
MARIANA TEODOLINDA
MARILDA
MARÍLIA
MARILICE
MARINA
MARINA
MARINA
MARINA
MARINA
MARINA (ou Mariana) b.1914
MÁRIO b.1940
MÁRIO
MÁRIO b.1916
MÁRIO
MÁRIO b.1913
MÁRIO REINALDO
MARITEA b.1931
MARITO
MARLAINE b.1936
MARLAINE
MARLENE
MARLINIANO b.1837
MARÔA
MARTA
MARTA
MARTA MARIA
MARTINHA b.1915
MARTINIANO
MARTINIANO
MARY LOU
MATEUS b.1935
MATEUS
MATEUS b.1808
MATEUS b.1941
MATEUS c.1804
MAURÍCIO b.1870
MAURÍCIO
MAURO b.1929
MAURO
MAURO
MAURO b.1914
MAURO
MAURO b.1918
MAURO
MÁXIMA
MÁXIMA CÂNDIDA CAROLINA b.1832
MÁXIMA CÂNDIDA CAROLINA (R) b.1832
MÁXIMA CÂNDIDA CAROLINA (R) b.1832
MECÍA
MÉCIA CÂNDIDA
MECIAS b.1816
MELCHIADES b.1904
MERCEDES b.1920
MÉRCIO b.1934
MESSIAS b.1939
MESSIAS b.1849
MIGUEL c.1824
MIGUEL
MIGUEL b.1920
MIGUEL b.1899
MIGUEL b.1900
MIGUEL b.1915
MIGUEL c.1798
MIGUEL b.1936
MIGUEL
MIGUEL c.1791
MILITÃO b.1870
MILITÃO b.1893
MILITÃO b.1927
MIRNA
MISAEL b.1927
MOACIR b.1917
MODESTO
MÔNICA b.1895
MÔNICA
MÔNICA
NACIB
NACITINA b.1859
NADIR
NADIR
NADIR b.1916
NADIR
NAIDIÊ ODÁLIA
NAIMA
NAIR
NAIR b.1905
NAIR b.1911
NAIR b.1915
NAIR
NARA MÁRCIA
NARCISO
NATÁLIA
NAYR b.1918
NAZARÉ
NAZARÉ b.1935
NEI b.1931
NEIDE b.1928
NEIME b.1934
NÉLCIO b.1939
NELÍ b.1935
NELSON b.1915
NELSON
NELSON
NELZIRA
NESTOR
NESTOR
NESTOR b.1925
NEUMA
NEUZA
NEYDE
NHONHÔ
NICANOR b.1913
NILSON b.1933
NILZA b.1930
NILZA b.1941
NINA
NINFA
NOÊMIA
NOÊMIA
NOÊMIA b.1891
NOICE b.1929
OCTÁVIA AUGUSTA
ODETE
ODETINA b.1910
ODETTOS b.1920
ODILON b.1921
OFÉLIA
OFÉLIA b.1921
OLAVO
OLÉSIO
OLÉSIO b.1909
OLGA
OLGA
OLÍMPIA
OLÍMPIA b.1892
OLÍMPIA b.1919
OLÍMPIA b.1921
OLÍMPIO
OLÍMPIO b.1874
OLÍMPIO b.1902
OLÍMPIO b.1843
OLÍMPIO TOMÁS
OLINDA
OLINDA FLOR
OLÍVIO b.1940
OMAR
ORCHISA
ORESTE b.1918
ORLANDO
OROZIMBO b.1891
ORZÍLIA
OSCAR
OSCAR
OSMAR b.1932
OSMAR
OSMAR TAFARETO
OSMAR
OSVALDO
OSVALDO b.1886
OSVALDO (ou Euvaldo) b.1891
OSWALDO b.1911
OTACÍLIA
OTACÍLIO b.1921
OTÁVIO (II)
OTÁVIO (I)
OTÁVIO
OTECELI b.1938
OTÍLIA b.1914
OTO b.1920
OVÍDIO b.1877
PALMIRA b.1912
PATRÍCIA
PATRÍCIA MARA
PATRICK ALLEN
PAUL
PAULINA
PAULINA b.1903
PAULINA b.1905
PAULINA b.1912
PAULINO b.1878
PAULO b.1914
PAULO
PAULO b.1926
PAULO b.1938
PAULO
PAULO b.1921
PAULO
PAULO
PAULO b.1916
PAULO b.1900
PAULO b.1897
PAULO
PAULO
PAULO b.1933
PAULO b.1920
PAULO
PAULO EDUARDO
PAULO EDUARDO
PAULO FERNANDO
PAULO JOSÉ b.1920
PAULO RICARDO
PAULO SÉRGIO
PEDRO b.1919
PEDRO b.1909
PEDRO b.1882
PEDRO b.1916
PEDRO b.1919
PEDRO b.1921
PEDRO
PEDRO
PEDRO c.1823
PEDRO BASÍLIO
PEDRO LUCAS
PERCILIANA b.1868
PETRINA b.1891
PIO c.1809
PLÍNIO
PORCELINA c.1889
PRISCILA
PRUDÊNCIA
PRUDENTE b.1898
PRUDENTE
PRUDENTE b.1847
PULCIDÔNIO b.1850
QUIRINO
QUIRINO
RACHEL b.1918
RACHEL b.1921
RACHEL CRISTINA
RAFAEL
RAFAEL
RAFAEL b.1889
RAFAEL b.1910
RAFAEL
RAFAEL
RAIMUNDO
RAMULFO
RAQUEL
RECIOLINA b.1879
REGINA
REGINA
REGINA CÉLIA
REGINA HELENA
REGINA MARIA
RENATA
RENATA
RENATA
RENATA
RENATA
RENATA MARIA
RENATO
RENATO
RENATO
RENATO
RENATO b.1916
RENE
RICARDINA b.1881
RICARDINA b.1881
RICARDO
RICARDO
RICARDO
RICARDO
RICARDO
RITA
RITA c.1841
RITA c.1866
RITA
RITA b.1888
RITA b.1869
RITA
RITA
RITA b.1924
RITA b.1921
RITA c.1811
RITA b.1847
RITA c.1840
RITA
RITA CÂNDIDA BALBINA
RITA CÂNDIDA BALBINA (R)
RITA DE CÁSSIA b.1899
RITA DE CÁSSIA
RITA DE CÁSSIA
RITA MARIA
RITA MARIA
RITA MARIA b.1822
ROBERTA
ROBERTA
ROBERTA
ROBERTINO
ROBERTO
ROBERTO
ROBERTO
ROBERTO
ROBERTO
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
RODRIGO b.1829
RODRIGO
ROGÉRIO
ROMEU
ROMEU
RONALDO
ROQUE b.1918
ROSA b.1914
ROSA b.1898
ROSA b.1916
ROSA
ROSA ELISA c.1730
ROSALINA b.1875
ROSANA
ROSANA
ROSANE
ROSAURA MARIA
ROSENTINA
ROSENTINA
RUBENS b.1915
RUI
RUI
RUTE
RUTH
RUTH b.1910
SALVADOR
SÁLVIO
SAMUEL b.1927
SANDOVAL b.1938
SANDRA
SANTA
SARAH
SATURNINO c.1863
SEBASTIANA b.1938
SEBASTIANA
SEBASTIANA
SEBASTIANA b.1919
SEBASTIANA b.1892
SEBASTIANA
SEBASTIANA b.1907
SEBASTIANA b.1907
SEBASTIANA b.1918
SEBASTIANA b.1925
SEBASTIÃO
SEBASTIÃO
SEBASTIÃO b.1927
SEBASTIÃO
SEBASTIÃO
SEBASTIÃO
SEBASTIÃO b.1919
SEBASTIÃO b.1931
SEBASTIÃO
SEBASTIÃO b.1926
SEBASTIÃO
SEBASTIÃO b.1900
SEBASTIÃO b.1920
SEBASTIÃO
SEBASTIÃO b.1917
SEBASTIÃO
SEBASTIÃO
SEBASTIÃO b.1898
SEBASTIÃO b.1919
SEBASTIÃO b.1920
SEBASTIÃO b.1925
SEBASTIÃO b.1915
SEBASTIÃO
SEBASTIÃO b.1936
SEBASTIÃO
SEBASTIÃO
SEBASTIÃO b.1924
SEBASTIÃO b.1927
SEBASTIÃO
SEBASTIÃO
SELLIS GERALDO b.1918
SELMA
SELMO
SÉRGIO b.1935
SÉRGIO
SÉRGIO b.1923
SÉRGIO
SÉRGIO
SEVERINO
SEVERINO c.1856
SILÍRIA b.1801
SILVÉRIA b.1825
SILVÉRIA b.1822
SILVÉRIA c.1789
SILVÉRIO b.1814
SILVESTRE b.1867
SILVESTRE b.1849
SILVESTRE b.1820
SILVESTRE b.1827
SÍLVIA
SÍLVIA
SÍLVIA
SÍLVIA
SÍLVIA
SILVIA HELENA
SÍLVIO
SÍLVIO
SÍLVIO b.1915
SÍLVIO
SIMÃO b.1887
SIMÃO b.1907
SINHAZINHA
SINVAL b.1914
SOFIA c.1857
SOLANGE b.1939
SOLANO b.1927
SÔNIA
SÔNIA b.1941
SÔNIA
SOPHIA
STELLA
SUZANA
SUZANA
TAINÁ
TALES b.1895
TAMIRES CRISTINA d.1989
TATIANA
TENÓRIO
TEODORA b.1852
TEODORA
TEODÓSIA c.1779
TEÓFILO c.1851
TEOLINA b.1864
TEOTÔNIO
TEOTÔNIO c.1831
TERESA c.1798
TERESA m.1809
TERESA b.1844
TERESA
TERESA c.1800
TERESA b.1935
TERESA c.1836
TERESA CLAUDINA b.1825
TERESA CRISTINA
TERESA CRISTINA
TERESA MARIA c.1776
TERESA VITÓRIA
TERESINHA
TERESINHA b.1929
TERESINHA b.1928
TERESINHA b.1933
TERESINHA
TEREZA
TEREZA c.1830
THIAGO
THYERS
TIAGO
TOBIAS b.1865
TOMÁS
TOMÉ
TÚLIO b.1887
UBALDINA
UBALDINA
UBALDINA b.1846
UBIRAJARA
UMBELINA c.1865
UMBELINA
UMBELINA b.1909
UMBELINA c.1812
UMBELINA CÂNDIDA
UMBELINA CÂNDIDA (R)
URBANO b.1908
URIAS b.1880
URIAS
VALDELENE
VALDETE
VALDIVINO
VALDOMIRA b.1915
VALDOMIRO b.1897
VALMIRA
VALTER
VALTER
VALTER
VANDA
VANDA
VANESSA
VENÂNCIO
VENÂNCIO c.1864
VERA b.1931
VERA
VERA
VERA
VERA
VERA HELENA
VERA HELENA
VERA LÚCIA
VERA LÚCIA
VICÊNCIA
VICENTE b.1936
VICENTE c.1848
VICENTE b.1839
VICENTE PAULO
VICTOR b.1895
VILMA
VINÍCIUS
VIRGILATO b.1914
VITALINA
VITOR b.1928
VITÓRIA (I) c.1795
VITÓRIA c.1798
VITÓRIA c.1784
VITÓRIA c.1825
WALDEMAR b.1912
WALDOMIRA d.1905
WALDOMIRO b.1920
WALKÍRIA
WEBERTON
WELINGTON b.1932
WILSON b.1917
WILSON
WILSON b.1913
YANOAM
YARA b.1918
YOLANDA
ZEFERINO b.1872
ZÉLIA b.1901
ZENAIDE
ZILÁ
ZILAH
ZILAH b.1917
ZITA b.1911
ZORAIS b.1924
ZOZIMAS b.1874
ZULMIRA b.1905
ZULMIRA b.1892

ABATTE

FERNANDA DE CARVALHO b.1970
JOSÉ FERNANDO b.1943
LUCIANA DE CARVALHO b.1973

ABDALLA

SILVIA HELENA m.1967

ABREU

ALCIDES ALVES DE (Sobrinho)
ALCIDES ALVES DE (Sobrinho) (R)
ALCINA AUGUSTA DE
AMBROSINA JUSTINIANA DE c.1857
AMÉLIA ALVES DE b.1917
ANA BEMFICA DE b.1883
ANA CÂNDIDA DE b.1862
ANA CÂNDIDA DE (Filha) b.1887
ANA VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1889
ANA VILLAS BÔAS DE (R) b.1889
ÂNGELO b.1925
ANTONIETA DE m.1946
ANTÔNIO GASPAR DE
ARY DE
BELCHIOR CAETANO DE b.1862
CASSIANO JOSÉ DE b.1823
CLARINDO DE SALLES (Neto) b.1956
EDUARDO MELLO DE SALLES b.1996
FORTUNATO ALVES DE
FORTUNATO ALVES DE b.1914
FORTUNATO ANTÔNIO DE b.1864
FRANCISCO GASPAR DE c.1849
FRANCISCO SEVERO DE b.1889
HEIDE
HERCÍLIO ALVES DE
JANDIRA b.1927
JOANA AUGUSTA DE d.1970
JOANA CUSTÓDIA DE
JOÃO ALVES DE (II)
JOÃO ALVES DE (I)
JOÃO CAETANO DE b.1830
JOÃO FIRMINO DE
JOÃO GASPAR DE
JOÃO GASPAR DE (R)
JOÃO PEDRO DE
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO DE (III)
JOSÉ CORREIA DE
JOSÉ DE (Filho) b.1889
JOSÉ GABRIEL DE
JOSÉ GARCIA DE b.1919
LAURA DAGNONE DE SALLES b.1993
LUÍS ANTÔNIO DE SALLES b.1952
MAFALDA MARIA DE (ou Mafalda Maria de Jesus) c.1830
MARIA ALVES DE
MARIA APARECIDA DE b.1920
MARIA DE LOURDES CUNALI
MARIA ROSA DE m.1881
MARIA ROSA DE
MARIA VILLAS BÔAS DE
MARIANA ALVES DE
MARIANA BENEDITA DE (ou Maria BDFOMDDF b.1837
MARIANA BENEDITA (ou Bemdita) DE b.1860
MARIANA DE SALLES b.1984
MAURÍCIO DE SALLES b.1961
NICANOR b.1939
PEDRO CASSIANO DE b.1856
RENATA DE SALLES b.1986
RENATO DE SALLES b.1920
RENATO DE SALLES (Filho) b.1954
RENATO DE SALLES (Neto) b.1991
RICARDO DE SALLES b.1992
ROSENDO GASPAR DE
TOMÁS EUGÊNIO DE

ABUCARMA

OMAR

ADAMASCENO

PENHA

AFONSO

ANTÔNIO CORREIA m.1777
CARMEN CORREIA
GILBERTO
JOAQUIM CORREIA (I)
JOAQUIM CORREIA (I) (R)
JOAQUIM CORREIA (Filho) b.1901
JOAQUIM CORREIA (Filho) (R) b.1901
JOAQUIM CORREIA (II) m.1819
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO CORREIA m.1820
JOSÉ CORREIA (II)
JOSÉ CORREIA (II) (R)
JOSÉ CORREIA (I)
LUÍS CORREIA
MANOEL CORREIA b.1800

AGUIAR

AMANDA GONÇALVES GOMES DE b.2002
AUGUSTA ALEXANDRINA DE (ou Augusta Veloso de Figueiredo)
CARMEN GONTIJO DE
CHRISTIANE GOMES DE b.1973
CLEUSA GONTIJO DE
DOMINGOS ANTERO DE
DOMINGOS DE b.1897
EDITE
EDNA
ELZI
FIRMINA DE
GERALDA GONTIJO DE
JOSÉ DE
JOSÉ PIRES DE
JULIANO GOMES DE b.1971
LEVI GONTIJO DE
LEVI GONTIJO DE (R)
MARCELE PEREIRA
MÁRCIO MACHADO
MARIA DE LOURDES GONTIJO DE
MARIA RIBEIRO DE
MARIANA FELÍCIA DE
MAURO MACHADO
PAULO
SAMIRA MACHADO
SANDRA MACHADO
SIRLEI GONTIJO DE b.1946
SORAIA MACHADO

AIRÃO

ANTÔNIO RODRIGUES m.1789

AJAMBUJA

NAIR

ALAYON

DULCE
JOÃO (Filho)
JOSÉ CARLOS
MARCELO b.1958
MARCOS b.1960
MARIA CLÁUDIA b.1965
MARIA CRISTINA b.1965
MARIA JOSÉ
MAURÍCIO b.1963

ALBANO

RAUL NOGUEIRA
RAUL NOGUEIRA (R)
TARCILA
TARCILA (R)
VICENTE

ALCÂNTARA

MARCÍLO FERNANDES DE Júnior

ALCKMIM

AUGUSTO CÉSAR CAPISTRANO DE
MARIA DA GLÓRIA CAPISTRANO RIBEIRO

ALEGRETTI

MARIA CRISTINA

ALENCAR

FRANCISCO RODRIGUES m.1954

ALMEIDA

ANA CUSTÓDIA DE (Filha) m.1867
ANTÔNIO FERNANDO DE CARVALHO b.1954
CRISTINA OLÍMPIA NOGUEIRA DE b.1871
DÉCIO AFONSO DE
ELY MATHEUS NEGRÃO b.2003
EMÍLIA DE
GUSTAVO VILLAS BÔAS PIRES DE
IEDA DE
JABNE DOMINGUES DE
JOÃO JOSÉ DE
JOSÉ FERNANDO DIAS PIRES DE
JOSÉ FRANCISCO DE
JOSÉ GILBERTO TRISTÃO DE
JOSÉ GILBERTO TRISTÃO DE (Filho)
LAUREANA UMBELINA DE
MANOEL DE
MARCEL ANTENOR TIBES DE
MARIA BERNADETE DE CARVALHO b.1961
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE ( ou Maria Cândida de Souza ou Maria Cândida da Silva) m.1860
MARIA HELENA m.1940
MARIA INÊS DE CARVALHO b.1959
MARIA LUÍSA DE CARVALHO b.1956
MARIANA HERMELINDA DE (ou Mariana Ermelinda de Almeida Corrêa) b.1870
MARISTELA DOMINGUES DE
MARTA DE
MAURÍCIO DOMINGUES DE
MIRANDOLINA DE
OTÁVIO TRISTÃO DE (Neto)
RODRIGO OTÁVIO TRISTÃO DE
TAÍS VILLAS BÔAS PIRES DE

ALVARENGA

ALDA EVANGELISTA DE
ANTÔNIO b.1935
ANTÔNIO PEREIRA DE b.1888
ARLINDO CARLOS DE
AUGUSTO PEREIRA DE b.1908
AURÉLIA MARIA b.1913
AURÉLIO EVANGELISTA DE
BERNARDINO b.1926
CLÓVIS PEREIRA DE b.1911
CUSTÓDIO PEDROSO DE
DELCÍDIO PEDROSO DE m.1934
DIRCEU EVANGELISTA DE b.1889
ELDES EVANGELISTA DE
EMERENCIANA EVANGELISTA DE b.1895
EMERENCIANA PEDROSA DE
FAUSTO b.1927
GERALDO b.1937
GIL PEDROSO DE
HÉLIO EVANGELISTA DE
HERMÍLIA EVANGELISTA DE b.1898
INÁCIO MOREIRA DE
IRACILDA EVANGELISTA DE b.1909
IRAÍDES EVANGELISTA DE b.1912
IRENE EVANGELISTA DE
ISABEL b.1925
ISABEL MARIA b.1918
IVANILDA EVANGELISTA DE b.1907
JOANA D'ARC b.1934
JOÃO CARLOS DE
JOÃO EVANGELISTA DE b.1908
JOÃO EVANGELISTA DE
JOÃO PEREIRA DE b.1885
JOAQUIM CARLOS PEREIRA DE m.1862
JOAQUIM PEDROSO DE
JONAS PEREIRA DE b.1914
JOSÉ
JOSÉ b.1918
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO DA FONSECA
JOSÉ AUGUSTO DE
JOSÉ EVANGELISTA DE b.1887
JOSÉ EVANGELISTA DE
JOSÉ PEREIRA b.1915
JÚLIA PEDROSA DE
JULIETA m.1928
LAÉRCIO PEREIRA DE
LÍDIA b.1929
MARIA AUGUSTA DE m.1917
MARIA EVANGELISTA DE
MARIA EVANGELISTA DE (R)
MARIA NAZARÉ b.1932
MARIA PEREIRA b.1918
MARTA
MARTA PEREIRA DE b.1921
NELSON PEREIRA DE b.1916
NELZIRA EVANGELISTA DE b.1892
PEDRO EVANGELISTA DE b.1903
SEBASTIÃO b.1921

ÁLVARES

GREGÓRIO JOSÉ (ou Álves)
INÁCIO JOSÉ
INÁCIO JOSÉ (R)
JOSÉ JOAQUIM

ALVAREZ

ADALBERTO FIGUEIREDO
BEATRIZ FIGUEIREDO
ELZA
JOSÉ
MARIA FERNANDA CREPALDI b.2003

ALVES

ANTÔNIO ÂNGELO (ou Ferraz)
AURORA VILLAS BÔAS
CECÍLIA VILLAS BÔAS
CLEUZA MARIA
FRANCISCA b.1779
FRANCISCA MARIA (ou Francisca Alves de Jesus)
FRANCISCO
HÉLIO MOREIRA
INÁCIA CAROLINA
LAURA VILLAS BÔAS
LENÍ
LUZIA MARIA (ou Luzia Álves Pedrosa) b.1761
MARIA b.1778
MARIA CAROLINA c.1844
MARIA CAROLINA (R) c.1844
MARIA EDMÉIA MEIRELLES b.1924
MARIA FRANCISCA DE JESUS c.1770
MARIA HELENA
MARIA JÚLIA
PEDRO
PRUDÊNCIANA
SEVERINA

AMARAL

ANTÔNIO GONTIJO
AUGUSTO FERREIRA DO b.1903
DANIELE
DEISE DO
DOMINGOS JOSÉ PEREIRA DO b.1760
FRANCISCO PEREIRA DO m.1770
FRANCISCO Reginaldo DO c.1777
JOÃO ROBERTO DO
JOAQUIM PEREIRA DO c.1755
JOSÉ
JOSÉ LÚCIO DO
LIS GONTIJO DO
LUÍS RIBEIRO DO b.1887
MANOEL PEREIRA DO b.1724
MARCÍLIO RIBEIRO DO b.1917
MARIA APARECIDA m.1963
MARIA JOSÉ GONTIJO
MÁRIO RIBEIRO DO
MIGUEL DO
OSVALDO DO
OSVALDO DO
VANDA GONTIJO

AMARANTE

CARLOS AUGUSTO CUNHA
CARLOS AUGUSTO CUNHA (Filho)
MARIA TERESA DE ANDRADE

AMARO

ELIANE ROCHA

ANDRADE

AFONSINA LAURENTINA NOGUEIRA DE
AGNELO VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1919
AGNELO VILLAS BÔAS DE (R) b.1919
ALCIDES DE
ALDEMAR VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1918
ALTERNIRA CARVALHO b.1897
ALZIRA DE
AMÁVIO ROSA DE
AMÉLIA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO DE
ANA DOLINA DE
ANA GABRIELA DE
ANA GABRIELA DE (R)
ANA INÁCIA DE
ANA JOSÉFA DE (ou de Souza) b.1790
ANA RIBEIRO DE b.1840
ANA RIBEIRO DE (R) b.1840
ANA ROSA DE (II) c.1842
ANA ROSA DE (II) (R) c.1842
ANA UMBELINA DE (ou Ana Tomás de Andrade)
ANA UMBELINA DE (ou Ana Tomás de Andrade) (R)
ANA VILLELA DE d.1928
ANA VILLELA DE (R) d.1928
ANDRÉ MARTINS DE (I) c.1786
ANDRÉ MARTINS DE (II) b.1880
ANDRÉ MARTINS DE (II) (R) b.1880
ANDRÉ VILLELA DE
ANTÔNIA CLARA DE m.1893
ANTÔNIA VILLELA DE c.1851
ANTÔNIA VILLELA DE (R) c.1851
ANTÔNIA VILLELA DE
ANTÔNIO GARCIA DE b.1935
ANTÔNIO GABRIEL DE c.1856
ANTÔNIO GABRIEL DE (Filho)
ANTÔNIO GARCIA DE
ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM DE
ANTÔNIO MARTINS DE
ANTÔNIO MARTINS DE c.1818
ANTÔNIO MIGUEL DE c.1884
ANTÔNIO TOMÁS DE (I) b.1824
ANTÔNIO TOMÁS DE (III) m.1881
ANTÔNIO TOMÁS DE (II)
ANTÔNIO VILLELA DE b.1846
ANTÔNIO VILLELA DE (R) b.1846
ANTÔNIO VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1907
ANTÔNIO VILLAS BÔAS DE (R) b.1907
ANTÔNIO VILLELA DE
ANTÔNIO VILLELA DE b.1899
ARACY
ARGEMIRO VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1916
ARLETE DE LIMA b.1938
ARLINDO RIBEIRO DE
ARLINDO RIBEIRO DE (R)
ARTEMIRA VILLAS BÔAS DE (ou de Carvalho) b.1914
ARTUR GABRIEL DE
AUGUSTO ESTEVES DE
AUGUSTO ESTEVES DE (R)
AURELIANO JUNQUEIRA DE c.1838
AURELIANO JUNQUEIRA DE (R) c.1838
AURELIANO VILLELA DE
AURELIANO VILLELA DE (R)
AURINO VILLELA DE b.1889
AURINO VILLELA DE (R) b.1889
AZARIAS JOSÉ DE c.1835
BENEDITA CARVALHO DE
BENEDITA DE
BENEDITO GONÇALVES DE b.1927
BENEDITO MARTINS DE
BENEDITO VILLELA DE
BERNARDINO JOSÉ DE c.1807
BERNARDO AVELINO DE
CÂNDIDA EMERENTINA DE b.1863
CÂNDIDA JESUINA (ou Joaquina ou Umbelina) DE (ou de São José) c.1794
CÂNDIDA JESUINA (ou Joaquina ou Umbelina) DE (ou de São José) (R) c.1794
CÂNDIDA VILLELA DE (I) b.1859
CÂNDIDA VILLELA DE (I) (R) b.1859
CÂNDIDA VILLELA DE (II) b.1867
CARLOS BOTELHO DE
CECÍLIA GONÇALVES DE
CECÍLIA MEIRELES DE
CINIRA DE
CIRINO DE
CLÁUDIA GONÇALVES DE
DELEMÉLIO TOMÁS DE
DELFINA FRANCISCA (ou Monteira) DE d.1853
DELFINA GABRIELA DE b.1836
DELFINA OLÍMPIA DE
DIOGO GARCIA DE
DJANIRA MARTINS DE
DOMINGOS VILLELA DE c.1858
DOMINGOS VILLELA DE (R) c.1858
DOROTÉIA PLACIDINA ALVES DE
ELISA DE
EMERENCIANA AUGUSTA DE
EMERENCIANA AUGUSTA DE (R)
EMERENCIANA ELIZA DE c.1836
EMERENCIANA ELIZA DE (R) c.1836
EMERENCIANA FRANCISCA (ou Flauzina) DE
EMERENCIANA VILLELA DE (II) c.1840
EMERENCIANA VILLELA DE (I) b.1842
EMÍLIA BATISTA DE
EPONINA DE SOUZA (II) b.1906
ERNESTINA DE SOUZA
ESTELA DE
ESTELA JUNQUEIRA DE
ESTELA JUNQUEIRA DE (R)
ETELVINA DE
EUGÉLIA DE
FELICIANA GARCIA DE b.1933
FERNANDO GONÇALVES DE
FERNANDO VILLELA DE b.1863
FRANCELINA JESUINA DE
FRANCISCA CAROLINA DE
FRANCISCA CAROLINA DE (R)
FRANCISCA MARTINS DE
FRANCISCA NATALINA DE b.1838
FRANCISCO CARVALHO DE (ou Francisco Vilella de Carvalho) b.1885
FRANCISCO CARVALHO DE (ou Francisco Vilella de Carvalho) (R) b.1885
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE
FRANCISCO JOSÉ TOMÁS DE
FRANCISCO MARTINS DE
FRANCISCO TERESA DE
FRANCISCO TEODORO DE (ou de Mendonça) c.1812
FRANCISCO TOMÁS DE
FRANCISCO VILLELA DE (I) c.1856
FRANCISCO VILLELA DE (II)
FRANCISCO VILLELA DE
GABRIEL ANTÔNIO DE b.1848
GABRIEL BERNARDINO DE
GABRIEL JOSÉ DE c.1854
GABRIEL JOSÉ DE (R) c.1854
GABRIEL JOSÉ DE
GABRIEL TOMÁS DE b.1818
GABRIEL TOMÁS DE (R) b.1818
GABRIEL TOMÁS DE (Neto)
GABRIEL TOMÁS DE (Neto) (R)
GABRIELA DE b.1892
GABRIELA VILLELA DE b.1879
GENOVEVA MARTINS DE
GILBERTA VILLELA DE
GUARACI MEIRELES DE
HELENA FRANCISCA DE b.1827
HELENA JUNQUEIRA DE
HELENA VILLELA DE
HOMERA LAURENTINA NOGUEIRA DE
IDALINA FERREIRA DE
ILÍDIA LEOPOLDINA DE b.1862
ILKA VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1919
INÁ NOGUEIRA DE m.1942
INÁCIA CONSTÂNCIA DE (I) b.1784
INÁCIA MARTINS DE
INÁCIO MEIRELES DE
INÁCIO TOMÁS DE
ISAAC VILLELA DE
ISAAC VILLELA DE (R)
ISAURA VILLELA DE
JACINTA PALMA DE b.1896
JACINTA PALMA DE (R) b.1896
JERÔNIMO CARVALHO DE b.1888
JERÔNIMO RIBEIRO DE b.1878
JERÔNIMO VILLELA DE
JOÃO DE
JOÃO DE CARVALHO b.1883
JOÃO DE CARVALHO (R) b.1883
JOÃO GARCIA DE (II)
JOÃO GABRIEL DE d.1937
JOÃO MEIRELES DE
JOÃO MIGUEL DE
JOÃO RIBEIRO DE
JOÃO TOMÁS DE (I) m.1860
JOÃO TOMÁS DE (II)
JOÃO VILLELA DE b.1838
JOÃO VILLELA DE (R) b.1838
JOAQUIM ANTÔNIO DE (ou Joaquim Tomás de Andrade)
JOAQUIM ANTÔNIO DE c.1876
JOAQUIM GABRIEL DE
JOAQUIM JOSÉ RIBEIRO DE c.1846
JOAQUIM LEONEL DE b.1878
JOAQUIM RIBEIRO DE b.1866
JOAQUIM VILLELA DE c.1837
JOAQUIM VILLELA DE (R) c.1837
JOAQUIM VILLELA DE (R) c.1837
JOSÉ BERNARDINO DE
JOSÉ ERNESTO CARVALHO DE (Neto)
JOSÉ ERNESTO VILLELA DE (ou José Evaristo de Andrade) b.1872
JOSÉ ERNESTO VILLELA DE (ou José Evaristo de Andrade) (R) b.1872
JOSE ESTEVES DE (III)
JOSE ESTEVES DE (III) (R)
JOSÉ ESTEVES DE (II)
JOSÉ ESTEVES DE (II) (R)
JOSÉ ESTEVES VILLELA DE
JOSÉ ESTEVES DE (Neto)
JOSÉ FELICIANO DE
JOSÉ FRANCISCO DE b.1873
JOSÉ FRANCISCO DE (R) b.1873
JOSÉ GABRIEL DE (I) b.1841
JOSÉ GABRIEL DE (I) (R) b.1841
JOSÉ GABRIEL DE (I) (R) b.1841
JOSÉ GARCIA DE (III) b.1934
JOSÉ GABRIEL DE (II)
JOSÉ GABRIEL DE (III)
JOSÉ GARCIA DE (I) b.1857
JOSÉ GARCIA DE (Júnior)
JOSÉ JOAQUIM DE (II) b.1836
JOSÉ MARTINS DE
JOSÉ MARTINS DE (Sobrinho)
JOSÉ MARCIANO DE b.1863
JOSÉ MARCIANO DE (R) b.1863
JOSÉ MARCELINO DE c.1801
JOSÉ MIGUEL DE
JOSÉ MIGUEL DE (R)
JOSÉ PEREIRA MARTINS DE (Filho) b.1912
JOSÉ PEREIRA MARTINS DE (Neto)
JOSÉ RIBAMAR VILLELA DE
JOSÉ RIBEIRO DE
JOSÉ RIBEIRO DE
JOSÉ TOMÁS DE (I) b.1811
JOSÉ TOMÁS DE (I) (R) b.1811
JOSÉ TOMÁS DE (V)
JOSÉ TOMÁS DE (III)
JOSÉ TOMÁS DE (IV) m.1892
JOSÉ TOMÁS DE (IV) (R) m.1892
JOSÉ URIAS DE
JOSÉ VENÂNCIO DE b.1866
JOSÉ VENÂNCIO DE (R) b.1866
JOSÉ VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1905
JOSÉ VILLELA DE b.1859
JOSÉ VILLELA DE (R) b.1859
JOSÉ VILLELA DE (Júnior)
JURANDIR MEIRELES DE
LAUREANA FELÍCIA DE c.1802
LÁZARA CARVALHO DE b.1914
LÁZARO MEIRELES DE
LIBÂNIA AUGUSTA DE b.1882
LIBÂNIA AUGUSTA DE (R) b.1882
LOURIVAL VILLELA DE
LUCIANA ALEGRETTI
LUÍS FERNANDO ALEGRETTI
LUÍS PAULO ALEGRETTI
MARCIAL BATISTA DE
MARGARIDA UMBELINA VIEIRA DE b.1847
MARIA AMÉLIA DE LIMA
MARIA APARECIDA DE
MARIA AUGUSTA DE
MARIA AUGUSTA DE b.1878
MARIA CAROLINA DE
MARIA CONCEIÇÃO DE
MARIA DAS DORES VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1911
MARIA DAS DORES CARVALHO b.1883
MARIA DA CONDEIÇÃO DE c.1853
MARIA DE NAZARÉ m.1772
MARIA DE
MARIA DE
MARIA DE
MARIA DIAS DE
MARIA DO CARMO
MARIA DO CARMO DE SOUZA
MARIA EMERENCIANA DE c.1800
MARIA EMERENCIANA DE
MARIA EUNICE VILLAS BÔAS DE
MARIA EUFROSINA (ou Rita) DE m.1827
MARIA EUFROSINA (ou Rita) DE (R) m.1827
MARIA GARCIA DE
MARIA GILDA DE LIMA b.1936
MARIA HELENA DE
MARIA INÊS ROCHA m.1943
MARIA INÊS ROCHA (R) m.1943
MARIA INOCÊNCIA DE (ou Maria de Andrade Duarte) b.1875
MARIA INÊS DE (ou Maria Tomás de Andrade) b.1858
MARIA JOSÉ VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1918
MARIA JOSÉ ROCHA
MARIA JOSÉ DE (II)
MARIA JOSÉ DE (I)
MARIA LÁZARA DE
MARIA LEOPOLDINA DE c.1818
MARIA LUÍSA DE (II)
MARIA LUÍSA DE (I)
MARIA LÚCIA LIMA DE
MARIA MERCEDES DE
MARIA MONTEIRO DE
MARIA OSILA DE
MARIA PAULA DE
MARIA PAULA MARTINS DE
MARIA PALMA DE b.1890
MARIA RITA DE b.1783
MARIA SILVÉRIA DE (ou Maria Silvéria Vilella) b.1847
MARIA SILVÉRIA DE (ou Maria Silvéria Vilella) (R) b.1847
MARIA UMBELINA DE (II)
MARIA UMBELINA DE (III) b.1890
MARIA UMBELINA DE (III) (R) b.1890
MARIA VILLELA DE
MARIA VIEIRA DE m.1886
MARIA ZENAIDE DE (ou Maria Zenaide Diniz Junqueira)
MARIA ZENAIDE DE (ou Maria Zenaide Diniz Junqueira) (R)
MARIANA (ou Marciana) JESUÍNA DE
MARIANA ADELINA DE (Mariana Andrade Duarte) b.1880
MARIANA BÁRBARA DE b.1899
MARIANA BENEDITA DE (ou do Nascimento)
MARIANA CÂNDIDA DE m.1856
MARIANA CONSTÂNCIA DE c.1793
MARIANA GARCIA DE
MARIANA LAURENTINA DE
MARIANA LÁZARA DE m.1892
MARIANA LÁZARA DE (R) m.1892
MARIANA RITA DE b.1821
MARIANA RITA DE (R) b.1821
MARIANA TOMÁS DE
MARIANA TOMÁS DE (R)
MARIANA VILLELA DE
MARIANA VILLELA DE
MAURO CARVALHO DE b.1893
MAURO VILLELA DE (I) b.1896
MAURO VILLELA DE (III) b.1917
MÁXIMA LAURENTINA DE
MÁXIMA LAURENTINA DE (R)
MESSIAS BATISTA DE
MIGUEL JOSÉ DE b.1893
MIGUEL TOMÁS DE
MOACIR MEIRELES DE
MODESTO VILLELA DE
NAIR VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1899
NAIR VILLAS BÔAS DE (R) b.1899
NODGE MEIRELES DE
OLÍMPIA DE
OLÍMPIO MEIRELES DE
OLÍVIA MARTINS DE
ORLANDINA DE
OSCAR MEIRELES DE
OSMAR VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1917
OSMIRA VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1914
OTÍLIA VILLELA DE
OVÍDIO VILLELA DE
PAULITA MARTINS DE
PAULO INÁCIO DE
PAULO JUNQUEIRA DE (I)
PAULO JUNQUEIRA DE (II)
PAULO TOMÁS DE c.1860
PAULO VILLELA DE
PAULO VILLELA DE (R)
PEDRO ANTÔNIO LIMA (ou Lemes)
PEDRO GABRIEL DE
PEDRO MIGUEL DE b.1881
PEDRO VENÂNCIO DE b.1870
RAFAEL TOMÁS DE m.1891
RITA CAROLINA DE c.1818
RITA DE CÁSSIA DE m.1833
RITA DE CÁSSIA DE
RITA ERNESTINA DE
RITA ERNESTINA DE (R)
RITA ERNESTINA JUNQUEIRA DE b.1873
RITA FELÍCIA (MARIA) DE b.1780
RITA MARIA DE (ou Pereira da Cunha)
RITA MARTINS DE
RITA MARTINS DE (R)
RITA MARTINS DE (Neta)
RITA PORFÍRIA DE (I) c.1808
RITA PORFÍRIA DE (II)
RITA TOMÁS DE
RITA TOMÁS DE (R)
RITA VILLELA DE (II)
RITA VILLELA DE (II) (R)
RITA VILLELA DE (I)
ROBERTO DE
ROQUE DE m.1939
ROQUE TOMÁS DE b.1902
ROQUE VIEIRA DE
RUBENS DE
RUFINA VILLELA DE (ou Rufina Villela Villas Bôas) b.1872
RUFINA VILLELA DE (ou Rufina Villela Villas Bôas) (R) b.1872
RUTH MEIRELES DE
SEBASTIANA VILLELA DE
SEBASTIANA VILLELA DE (R)
SEBASTIÃO CARVALHO b.1891
SEBASTIÃO DE
SEBASTIÃO VILLAS BÔAS DE
TEÓFILO OTONI DE
TEOLINA DE
TEOLINA DE (R)
TEREZINHA VILLAS BÔAS DE
TOBIAS GARCIA DE
TOMÁS JOSÉ DE c.1789
TOMÁS JOSÉ DE (R) c.1789
TOMÁS JOSÉ DE (Filho) c.1842
TOMÁS VILLELA DE c.1852
TOMÁS VILLELA DE (R) c.1852
TOMÉ INÁCIO VILLELA DE
TOMÉ MONTEIRO DE
UBALDINA CÂNDIDA DE
UMBELINA HONÓRIA DE (ou Umbelina Cândida do Nascimento ou de Andrade) b.1800
UMBELINA HONÓRIA DE
VENÂNCIA CONSTÂNCIA (ou Delfina) DE c.1780
WALDOMIRO DE
WALDOMIRO VILLELA DE b.1888
WALDOMIRO VILLELA DE (R) b.1888
WILMA LUIZA RIBEIRO DE
WILMA LUIZA RIBEIRO DE (R)
ZEFERINO GARCIA DE
ZENAIDE MARTINS DE
ZILAH m.1923
ZILDA VILLELA DE

ANTUNES

ELVIRA
VIRGILATO DE BASTOS b.1886

ANUNCIAÇÃO

MARIA INOCÊNCIA DA
MARIA SERAFINA DA

AQUINO

ÂNGELO TOMÁS DE
DOUGLAS DE
FRANCISCO DE
GIOVANA DE

ARANHA

FLÁVIO
STELA MARIA

ARANTES

ALTINO b.1876
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO DE
ANTÔNIO FELIPE DE
HORÁCIO
JOSÉ WENCESLAU DE
JOSÉ WENCESLAU DE (R)
PAULO
WENCESLAU DE

ARAÚJO

ADRIANE m.1987
AGOSTINHO BORBA
BENEDITO GOMES DE m.1930
CILINHA
ELISA BOTELO DE
FRANCISCO FERREIRA DE
JOAQUIM PROCÓPIO DE (Filho) m.1880
JOAQUIM PROCÓPIO DE (Filho) (R) m.1880
JOAQUIM PROCÓPIO DE b.1833
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO DE (II) m.1933
LENI
LUCY
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE m.1919
MARIA ROSA CLEMENTINA DE m.1877
MARIA SOARES DE b.1830
MARIANA SOARES DE (Neta) c.1793
MARIANITA REIS DE
SEBASTIANA FERREIRA
SEBASTIANA FERREIRA (R)
TERESA SOARES DE b.1793
VICÊNCIA ESMÉRIA (ou SOARES ) DE c.1818
VICÊNCIA ESMÉRIA (ou SOARES ) DE (R) c.1818

ARGENTO

MARIA

ARIETA

MARIA CÉLIA CARVALHO b.1959
MARIA ISABEL CARVALHO b.1961
MARIA STELA CARVALHO b.1958
PAULO RUBENS
PAULO RUBENS (Filho) b.1960

ARRIEL

TERESA

ARRUDA

CECÍLIA MARIA
LUÍS ANTÔNIO DE
LUÍS GERALDO DE SILLOS

ASCENÇÃO

LEONOR DE

ASSIS

CLOTILDE LEITE DE b.1890
CONSTÂNCIA FRANCISCA INÁCIA DE (ou Francisca Inácia de Jesus ou de Assis) b.1830
CONSTÂNCIA FRANCISCA INÁCIA DE (ou Francisca Inácia de Jesus ou de Assis) (R) b.1830
JOAQUINA FLORINDA DE (ou Joaquina Bernardina de Jesus)
STELA MARIA
VITÓRIA INÁCIA DE

ASSUNÇÃO

ANA GARCIA DA
ANA LUDOVINA DE
ANA VILLELA DA
FRANCISCA ALVES DA m.1821
INÁCIA ALVES DA b.1769
JÚLIA MARIA DE m.1894
LEONOR MARIA DA m.1768
MARIA ALVES DA c.1749
TERESA ALVES DA c.1752

AVANCI

ANA EMÍLIA DE AGUIAR b.1966

AVANCINI

JOSÉ WALTER
JOSÉ WALTER (R)
LICÍNIA PAULA
LINO
MARIA LÚCIA
RITA MARIA
WALTER EDUARDO

AVELAR

JOAQUIM

ÁVILA

FELISBERTO JOSÉ DE (ou do Nascimento) m.1801
HONÓRIO REBOUÇAS DE
JOÃO JOSÉ DE

AYUB

CHARLES DRUMMOND
DAN FELIPE ROCHA

AZEVEDO

...
ANA ESMÉRIA DE m.1793
ANTÔNIO GONTIJO b.1891
ARMINDA FERREIRA GONTIJO DE
BEATRIZ FERREIRA GONTIJO DE
BENJAMIM GONTIJO DE
CÍNTIA MACHADO
CLAUDIONOR GONTIJO DE
DALILA FERREIRA GONTIJO DE
ÉLVIO HELENO b.1937
FRANCISCO EUGÊNIO DE m.1841
FRANCISCO GONTIJO DE b.1901
HELENA DE
HELVÉCIO OLIVEIRA b.1935
HÉLVIO OLIVEIRA b.1934
HILÁRIO OLIVEIRA b.1940
HIRAM FERREIRA GONTIJO DE
JOÃO GONTIJO DE
JOÃO QUINTINO DE m.1888
JOÃO SEVERINO DE
JOSÉ CORNÉLIO DE
JOSÉ DE BASTOS DE (I) b.1877
JOSÉ DE BASTOS DE (II)
JOSÉ GONTIJO DE b.1899
JOSÉ GONTIJO DE (Filho) b.1922
JOSÉ PROCÓPIO DE m.1845
LINCOLN DE (I)
LINCOLN DE (II)

AZEVEDO M(?)

EMÍLIO DE m.1919

AZEVEDO

MARIA ALICE
MARIA AUXILIADORA
MARIA DE BASTOS DE b.1879
MARIA EMERENCIANA DE c.1825
MARIA REGINA DE
MARIA VITÓRIA DE
MARIANA CAROLINA DE c.1839
OLAVO GONTIJO DE b.1924
PATRÍCIA MACHADO
PEDRO GONTIJO DE
RITA DE SIQUEIRA b.1886
RITA DE SIQUEIRA (R) b.1886
ROMEL
RONAN DE
RONAN MACHADO
ROSSINI
ZÉLIA

BACAN

ANGÊLA b.1894

BÁCCARO

MARI ÂNGELA STÉFANI m.1979

BADIOLLI

MARIA ZELINDA

BAILONI

AMÉLIA m.1935

BALBÃO

ANTÔNIO PEREIRA (ou da Fonseca) m.1886

BALDOIN

LÍDIA

BALESTIERI

FILOMENA MARIA PERRELLA
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO PERRELLA
JOSÉ BENEDITO PERRELLA

BALI

MÁRIO

BALTRUNAS

LINA

BAPTISTELLA

CÉLIO (Júnior) b.1965
MARÍLIA SILVEIRA b.1991

BARANIUK

ANDERSON VILLAS BÔAS
DOROTI VILLAS BÔAS
GASTÃO VILLAS BÔAS
GREGÓRIO

BARBONTI

NORMA m.1946

BARBOSA

FLÁVIO ANASTÁCIO b.1867
FLÁVIO ANASTÁCIO (R) b.1867
GABRIELA CRUZ b.1990
GILBERTO DE ANDRADE b.1967
JOÃO FRANCISCO VOLTARELLI b.2007
JOSÉ ANASTÁCIO (Filho)
LIBÂNIO b.1932
LUCIANA VOLTARELLI b.1989
LUCIANO DE ANDRADE b.1962
MARIA
MARIA BEATRIZ DE ANDRADE b.1964
MARIA TERESA VOLTARELLI b.1991
RAFAELA CRUZ b.1994

BARISA

RONEY CÁSSIO b.1964
VITÓRIO b.1937

BARREIROS

DOMINGOS JOSÉ
JOAQUIM

BARRETA

CAROLINA MERCATELLI
CÁSSIO
FELIPE MERCATELLI

BARRETO

ANTÔNIO DIAS
CARMEN LERRO
LEOPOLDO VIEIRA
MARIA ISABEL LIVRAMENTO
RENE (Filho)
VICTOR CÂNDIDO (Filho) d.1974

BARROS

ANA FELIZARDA LEITE DE
ANA TEODORA DE b.1804
CLÁUDIA NOGUEIRA LIMA DE SOUZA
CRISTINA NOGUEIRA LIMA DE SOUZA
DELFINA NOGUEIRA DE
FRANCISCO MONTEIRO DE
JOSÉ MANOEL DE
JOSÉ MANOEL DE (R)
JOSÉ QUIRINO MARQUES DE c.1798
JOSÉ QUIRINO MARQUES DE (R) c.1798
JOSÉ TERESIANO DE
LÚCIA CÉSAR DE
LUÍS FERRAZ DE
MANOEL MARTINS DE c.1773
ROBERTO LUÍS DE SOUZA
SINHARINHA b.1885

BARROSO

RAQUEL
RENATA
ROBERTO
RÔMULO
ROSELY

BASTOS

DORCELINA DE b.1864

BATISTA

JORGE ALVES
JOSÉ ALVES
LUÍS
NILZA
SELMA APARECIDA
SÍLVIO DIAS

BAVARESCO

BERNARDO

BECKER

ANTÔNIO JOSÉ
PEDRO LINDOLFO

BELFIORI

ANTÔNIO
FERNANDA VILLAS BÔAS

BELLÉM

ASTOLFINA m.1906
ASTOLFINA (R) m.1906
ASTOLFO JOSIAS (ou Passos) m.1886
JOAQUIM NOGUEIRA b.1894
JOSÉ NOGUEIRA b.1891
JOSÉ NOGUEIRA (R) b.1891
SIMÃO NOGUEIRA b.1900

BELTRAME

LÁZARA

BENEDITA

FRANCISCA DE PAULA (I) b.1827
FRANCISCA DE PAULA (II) c.1860
FRANCISCA DE PAULA (II) (R) c.1860

BENEDITO

GIOVANI
GIOVANI VILLAS BÔAS
GUILHERME VILLAS BÔAS
LETÍCIA VILLAS BÔAS b.2005

BENZI

MARILDA GONDIM

BERA

VÂNIA MELHADO

BERNARDI

YOLANDA b.1915

BERTANGNOLLI

ANTONIETA

BERTOCCO

ANA LAURA FERRANTI VILLAS BÔAS
EDUARDO DONIZETI VILLAS BÔAS
HEITOR APARECIDO
JOSÉ CLÓVIS
MARIA EDUARDA FERRANTI VILLAS BÔAS
PLÁCIDO DONIZETI
RAFAELA ROLIM
RICARDO VILLAS BÔAS
RUI OSÓRIO
SÔNIA

BERTOLDO

JOAQUIM

BIAZOLI

IOLANDA
NELSON

BÍCEGO

JOSÉ

BIRKHOLZ

DULA BASTOS m.1946

BISCHOFF

FRIDA DIECHE m.1936

BITTAR

JOSÉ EDSON NOGUEIRA
JOSÉ VIANA
MARIA APARECIDA NOGUEIRA
MARIA LÚCIA NOGUEIRA
OLÍMPIO JOSÉ NOGUEIRA

BITTENCOURT

ADALGISA DE VASCONCELLOS
AMÁLIA VASCONCELLOS b.1877
AMÉLIA DE
CAMILA DE VASCONCELLOS b.1890
ELIZETE MIRIAM

BLANCO

CLOTILDE

BOECHART

ACYR TAVARES
FERNANDO DE FIGUEIREDO

BOLOGNESI

VALDECIR LUCAS

BOM SUCESSO

MARIA JOAQUINA DO

BONAVOGLIA

JUANITA

BONFANTE

MÍLTON

BONILHA

GILBERTO

BONVENEIRI

ANA m.1933

BONVICINO

ÂNGELO

BORBA

JOÃO PEDRO MARTINS MORAES
RUBENS HERMAN DE

BORDA

LOURDES

BORGES

RUI BRASILEIRO
SEBASTIÃO

BORTOT

ADRIANA MARIA DE LIMA
CLÓVIS
FABIANA DE LIMA
MARIA PAULA DE LIMA

BOTELHO

ADÉLIA (Filha) b.1918
ANTÔNIO CAETANO DE ANDRADE c.1804
AURELIANO INÁCIO
FIDÉLIS DE ANDRADE (ou Fidélis Inácio Botelho) c.1832
FIDÉLIS DE ANDRADE (ou Fidélis Inácio Botelho) (R) c.1832
FRANCISCA ÁLVARES DA SILVA m.1867
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO INÁCIO (Neto) b.1798
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE ANDRADE b.1838
GABRIEL DE ANDRADE QUEIRÓS
MANOEL DA MOTA
MARIA DAS DORES
MARIANA NICÉSIA DE ANDRADE c.1809
MARTA
NADIR b.1916
ODETE
TOMÉ INÁCIO (Neto) c.1831
TOMÉ INÁCIO (Neto) (R) c.1831

BOTREL

LUÍS ANTÔNIO

BRAGA

FÉLIX GONÇALVES
JOSÉ MÁRCIO VILLAS BÔAS b.1945
JOSÉ NOGUEIRA b.1912
MANOEL GONÇALVES
MARISA A. NOGUEIRA

BRANDÃO

BÁRBARA FERREIRA

BRANQUINHA

JOAQUINA CÂNDIDA d.1884

BREDA

ENI
GERSON

BREGANHOLA

PAULINO m.1956

BRESSAN

ANA CAROLINA VILLAS BÔAS b.2005
EDUARDO DE ANDRADE
LUÍS MARCELO m.2004
SÍLVIO JOSÉ

BRITO

CATARINA LUÍSA FERREIRA DE d.1853
JOANA DE
JOSÉ VIEIRA DE
MARIA JOSÉ DE
MARIA MENDES DE

BRITTO

LUCIANO PINTO GUEDES

BRUCKI

LUIZ CARLOS

BRUNO

FERNANDO VILLAS BÔAS
JOSÉ ROBERTO COSTA
LUCA
LUCIANA VILLAS BÔAS
MARIA FERNANDA CAMARGO
OTÁVIO VILLAS BÔAS

BÜCHELE

MARIA VIVIANE

BUENO

MANOEL CUSTÓDIO NETO c.1792

BURRONI

SEBASTIÃO ROBERTO

BUSMMAN

TELMA

BUSTAMENTE

LOURDES

BUZOLIN

ALVANYCE VILLAS BÔAS DE OLIVEIRA b.1957
ÁLVARO d.2002
IVANILCE VILLAS BÔAS DE OLIVEIRA b.1959

CABRAL

JOSÉ DE ARRUDA

CAETANO

MARIA DE FÁTIMA

CALDAS

RUTH TIBIRIÇÁ
ZAIA

CALEIRO

CIRILO
MARIA ANTONIETA m.1943

CALIRO

INÁCIO

CÂMARA

EDITE

CAMARGO

JOSÉ DE ANDRADE
JOSÉ FERREIRA DE m.1893
JOVE TEIXEIRA
MARIA m.1930
MICHELLE BUENO DE
ODILOA FERREIRA DE
ROGÉRIO O'CONNOR LOPES DE b.1872
ZENAIDE DE

CAMARGOS

CÁSSIA MARIA XAVIER

CAMAROTTI

AVELINO ANTÔNIO

CAMBIAGHI

ANTÔNIO CARLOS DE CASTRO
MARIA ELIZABETH DE CASTRO
OSWALDO

CAMBRAIA

JOAQUIM

CAMPANHA

DÓVIS BONINI

CAMPIDELLI

JÚLIA
MARIA

CAMPOS

ANTÔNIA ESMERALDINA DE
ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO DA CUNHA b.1989
ANTÔNIO DE OLIVEIRA
CRISPIM
FORTUNATO RIBEIRO DE
JOÃO ALVES
JOAQUIM BORGES DE
JOAQUIM DA SILVA m.1759
LUÍS RÉGIS MOREIRA b.1951
MARIANA DA CUNHA b.1984
MARINA DA CUNHA b.1982

CÂNDIDA

MARIA c.1820

CÂNDIDO

MARIA BEATRIZ

CANEDO

PIO SOARES d.1936

CANELA

SANTINA

CAPANEMA

JOSÉ GUSTAVO
MARIA DA GLÓRIA FERNANDES DA SILVA

CAPARELLI

OSWALDO

CAPPI

WALDIR

CARAZZATO

VERÔNICA

CARDOSO

...
AMARILES
AUGUSTO
CARLOS AUGUSTO DE FIGUEIREDO
JOAQUIM JOSÉ
JOAQUINA GONÇALVES m.1807
ODILIA
VIRGILINO LIMA b.1884

CARIDADE

JÚLIA MARIA DA b.1707
JÚLIA MARIA DA (Neta) c.1788
JÚLIA MARIA DA (Bisneta) c.1835
MARIA LUÍSA DA b.1773

CARMELLO

LEONILDA

CARMELO

MARA
MARIA PENHA
MARIA REGINA
MOACIR

CARMO

ANTÔNIA MARIA DO
BRÍGIDA BERNARDINA DO b.1824
JOSÉFA MARIA DO (ou de Jesus) c.1747
MARIA CUSTÓDIA DO
MARIA DO

CARNEIRO

ADALGISA
ANÍSIO
ANTÔNIO
DOMINGOS
JOEL
LUCIANO JOSÉ
MARIA
MARIA
MARIANA UMBELINA DE CARVALHO d.1952
MARIANA UMBELINA DE CARVALHO (R) d.1952
RONALDO PASCOALETE

CARRARA

MYRIAN PEDROSO

CARRERA

SIMONE

CARVALHAES

PAULO m.1945

CARVALHO

...
AÍDA DE
AIMÉE EVANGELISTA DE
ALCÍDIO DE
ALCÍDIO DE (R)
ALEXANDRINA NOGUEIRA DE b.1895
ALEXANDRINA NOGUEIRA DE (R) b.1895
ALFREDO NOGUEIRA DE
ALFREDO NOGUEIRA DE (R)
ALICE
ALICE DE m.1915
ALICE RIBEIRO DE
ALTINA NOGUEIRA DE (ou Altina EDCLOANDL b.1858
AMÂNCIO DE
AMÉLIA UMBELINA DE
AMÉLIA UMBELINA DE (R)
AMÉRICA DE
AMÉRICO TEÓFILO DE
ANA CAROLINA LEITE WHITAKER DE
ANA DE FIGUEIREDO
ANA DE b.1912
ANA DE b.1888
ANA ESMÉRIA DE
ANA ESMÉRIA DE m.1875
ANA ESMÉRIA DE (R) m.1875
ANA FERREIRA DE b.1911
ANA GARCIA DE (ou Ana DFDCOAGDCP b.1865
ANA GARCIA DE (ou Ana DFDCOAGDCP (R) b.1865
ANA LÚCIA MARCONDES DE
ANA PARREIRA DE b.1912
ANA PARREIRA DE (R) b.1912
ANA PALMA DE b.1900
ANA RITA DE
ANA ROSA FERREIRA DE (ou Ana Ferreira de Figueiredo ou Ana Rosa de Figueiredo) b.1889
ANA SEBASTIANA DE b.1890
ANANIAS TOMÁS DE b.1888
ANTENOR DE CASTRO
ANTENOR TEIXEIRA DE
ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO CORREIA DE
ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO CORREIA DE (R)
ANTÔNIO CASSEMIRO DE b.1801
ANTÔNIO CARLOS ROCHA
ANTÔNIO CARLOS ROCHA (R)
ANTÔNIO CARLOS ROCHA (Filho)
ANTÔNIO CAETANO DE LIMA b.1954
ANTÔNIO DA COSTA
ANTÔNIO DE CASTRO b.1900
ANTÔNIO DE CASTRO (R) b.1900
ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM MOTTA
ANTÔNIO JOSÉ CORREIA DE d.1876
ANTÔNIO JOSÉ RIBEIRO DE
ANTÔNIO NOGUEIRA DE (II)
ANTÔNIO NOGUEIRA DE (I) b.1888
ANTÔNIO NOGUEIRA DE (I) (R) b.1888
ANTÔNIO PEREIRA DE (I) c.1741
ANTÔNIO PEREIRA DE (II) m.1802
ANTÔNIO PEREIRA DE (III)
ANTÔNIO PEREIRA DE (III) (R)
ANTÔNIO PEDROSO DE b.1869
ANTÔNIO RABELO DE m.1785
ANTÔNIO RIBEIRO DE
ANTÔNIO TEODORO DE
ANTÔNIO TEODORO DE (R)
ANTÔNIO TEODORO DE (Sobrinho)
ANTÔNIO TOMÁS DE (II) b.1853
ANTÔNIO TOMÁS DE (II) (R) b.1853
ANTÔNIO VENÂNCIO DE (II) b.1843
ANTÔNIO VENÂNCIO DE (I) b.1812
ANTÔNIO VENÂNCIO DE (I) (R) b.1812
ANTÔNIO VENÂNCIO DE (IV)
ANTÔNIO VILLAS BÔAS b.1911
ANTÔNIO VILLAS BÔAS (Filho)
AQUINO TEÓFILO DE
ARCHIMIO NOGUEIRA DE
ARISTIDES TOMÁS DE
ARLINDO NOGUEIRA DE b.1906
ARNOLFO NOGUEIRA DE
ARTUR CÉSAR WHITAKER DE
AURÉLIO DE
AURORA DE
BÁRBARA DE b.1880
BÁRBARA GENEROSA DE (ou Bárbara GDCOBDCC b.1890
BATISTA NOGUEIRA DE b.1832
BELMIRA EMÍLIA DE b.1879
BEMVINDA CORREIA DE m.1877
BENTO DE BARROS b.1940
BENTO JOSÉ DE c.1787
BENTO RABELO DE b.1717
BERNARDINO PEDROSO DE b.1865
BERNARDINO PEDROSO DE (R) b.1865
BRÁS VALENTIM DE m.1846
BRÁS VALENTIM DE (R) m.1846
BRAULINO DE b.1873
BRUNO LANDINI DIAS DE LIMA b.1989
CARLOS DE ARAÚJO
CARLOS DE BARROS b.1936
CARLOS EDUARDO MOTTA
CARLOS HENRIQUE DANTAS DE
CARLOTA CLEMENTINA DE c.1799
CARMEN LÚCIA DIAS DE
CARMEN MENDES b.1918
CÁSSIO
CÁSSIO DE b.1898
CATARINA DE
CELINA RIBEIRO DE
CEZÍDIA
CÍCERO LEOPOLDO SILVA b.1936
CLÁUDIA
CORA b.1932
CORNÉLIO PROCÓPIO DE ARAÚJO
CORNÉLIO PROCÓPIO DE ARAÚJO (R)
CRISTIANO ANTÔNIO DE m.1838
CUSTÓDIO JOSÉ DE
DAGMAR SPINOLA DE
DARIO DE BARROS b.1938
DEMERCY SPINOLA DE
DEVAIR EVANGELISTA DE b.1914
DIAULAS NOGUEIRA DE b.1908
DIAULAS NOGUEIRA DE (R) b.1908
DIMAS DE BARROS b.1933
DIOGO GARCIA DE c.1784
DIVA
DJANIRA EVANGELISTA DE
DOMINGAS MARIA DE
DOMINGOS PEREIRA DE c.1750
DOMINGOS TEIXEIRA DE b.1755
DOMINGOS TEIXEIRA DE (Neto) b.1824
DOMINGOS TEIXEIRA DE (Júnior)
DOMINGOS VILLELA DE b.1929
DOMINGOS VILLELA DE (R) b.1929
DUMAS DE BARROS b.1935
EDGARD LUÍS DANTAS DE b.1926
EDGARD TOMÁS DE (I) b.1898
EDGARD TOMÁS DE (II)
EDUARDO RIBEIRO DE
ELEUTÉRIO VENÂNCIO DE b.1812
ELISA ADELAIDE DE
ELISIÁRIA NOGUEIRA DE b.1872
ELMIRO PEREIRA DE
EMERENCIANA JESUÍNA DE
EMÍLIA AUGUSTINIANA DE b.1838
EMÍLIA MAGALHÃES DE m.1914
ESTHER
EUCLIDES DE CASTRO
EUCLIDES DE CASTRO (R)
EUFRÁSIA DE b.1886
EUFRÁSIA DE (R) b.1886
EURICO TOMÁS DE (I) b.1906
EURICO TOMÁS DE (II)
FAUSTA FERREIRA DE b.1908
FAUSTA FERREIRA DE (R) b.1908
FERNANDA DE LIMA
FERNANDA LANDINI DIAS DE LIMA b.1991
FERNANDO ANTÔNIO BLANCO DE
FIDELCINO NOGUEIRA DE
FRANCISCA AUGUSTA DE b.1859
FRANCISCA NOGUEIRA DE
FRANCISCA PROCÓPIO DE
FRANCISCO ALVES DE (II) b.1867
FRANCISCO ALVES DE (I)
FRANCISCO ALEIXO DE
FRANCISCO ALEIXO DE (R)
FRANCISCO ALEIXO DE (R)
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DE (I) b.1797
FRANCISCO CORREIA DE
FRANCISCO CORREIA DE
FRANCISCO CUSTÓDIO DE
FRANCISCO CUSTÓDIO DE (R)
FRANCISCO FERREIRA DE (IV)
FRANCISCO INÁCIO DE
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE c.1836
FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE b.1834
FRANCISCO PEREIRA DE (I) b.1749
FRANCISCO PEREIRA DE (II) b.1774
FRANCISCO TEODORO (ou Teodósio ou Isidoro) DE b.1809
FRANCISCO TEODORO (ou Teodósio ou Isidoro) DE (R) b.1809
FRANCISCO TEODORO DE c.1824
FRANCISCO TOMÁS DE b.1859
FRANCISCO TOMÁS DE (R) b.1859
FRANCISCO TOMÁS DE (R) b.1859
FRANCISCO TOMÁS DE (Neto) b.1928
FRANCISCO TOMÁS DE (Neto) (R) b.1928
FRANCISCO TOMÁS DE (Filho) b.1914
GABRIEL ANTÔNIO PEREIRA DE c.1763
GALDINO TEODORO DE (ou Galdino José de Andrade) b.1859
GALDINO TEODORO DE (ou Galdino José de Andrade) (R) b.1859
GEISA EVANGELISTA DE
GEISA EVANGELISTA DE (R)
GERALDINA NOGUEIRA DE
GERALDINA PARREIRA DE b.1910
GERALDINA PARREIRA DE (R) b.1910
GERALDO TEODORO DE
GODOFREDO NOGUEIRA DE
GUADENCIANA ALEXANDRINA DE
GUILHERMINO JOSÉ DE
GUIOMAR DE b.1888
GUSTAVO AUGUSTO DE
HEMENGARDA DE CASTRO b.1890
HENRIQUE VALENTIM DE m.1875
HERCES DE VITA
HILDEBRANDO TOMÁS DE b.1895
HILDEBRANDO TOMÁS DE (Filho) b.1929
HIPÓLITA JACINTA DE b.1799
HONÓRIO RIBEIRO DE
IRACEMA DE CASTRO (ou Iracema de Carvalho Sillos) b.1896
IRENE RIBEIRO DE
IRIA ALVES DE (Iria Nogueira de Lima ou Iria Nogueira de Carvalho) d.1902
IRIA ALVES DE (Iria Nogueira de Lima ou Iria Nogueira de Carvalho) (R) d.1902
IRIA CLAUDINA RIBEIRO DE (ou Iria UDSJOICDSJ b.1835
IRIA NOGUEIRA DE d.1884
IRIA NOGUEIRA DE
ISAÍAS FERREIRA DE
ISAURA LUZIA b.1912
ISMAEL TEODORO DE m.1940
ITAURO VIEIRA b.1951
JACINTA CÂNDIDA DE FIGUEIREDO b.1856
JACINTA CÂNDIDA DE FIGUEIREDO (R) b.1856
JACINTA CÂNDIDA FIGUEIREDO
JACINTA CÂNDIDA FIGUEIREDO (R)
JANDIRA EVANGELISTA DE
JANIRA EVANGELISTA DE
JERÔNIMO ESTEVÃO (ou Esteves) DE b.1863
JERÔNIMO JOSÉ DE c.1821
JERÔNIMO JOSÉ DE (R) c.1821
JERÔNIMO JOSÉ DE (Filho)
JERÔNIMO JOSÉ DE (Filho) (R)
JERÔNIMO PEREIRA DE (I) b.1747
JERÔNIMO PEREIRA DE (II) c.1792
JERÔNIMO TEIXEIRA DE
JESSY VILLELA DE b.1913
JOÃO BATISTA DE m.1915
JOÃO BALBINO DE b.1855
JOÃO CAETANO DE m.1867
JOÃO CORREIA DE
JOÃO DANIEL DE c.1764
JOÃO EVANGELISTA DE (I) (Barão do Campo Formoso) c.1808
JOÃO EVANGELISTA DE (II) c.1835
JOÃO EVANGELISTA DE (III) b.1871
JOÃO FERREIRA DE
JOÃO FRANCISCO DE m.1769
JOÃO FRANCISCO DANTAS DE
JOÃO GUALBERTO DE b.1812
JOÃO INÁCIO DE
JOÃO JACINTO DE b.1882
JOÃO JOSÉ (Dias) DE b.1784
JOÃO JOSÉ (Dias) DE (R) b.1784
JOÃO PEREIRA DE (I) b.1698
JOÃO PEREIRA DE (Filho) c.1739
JOÃO PEREIRA DE (Neto) b.1785
JOÃO PEREIRA DE (III)
JOÃO PEREIRA DE (III) (R)
JOÃO PEDRO DE
JOÃO PROCÓPIO DE ARAÚJO
JOÃO PROCÓPIO DE ARAÚJO (R)
JOÃO RABELO DE
JOÃO SILVÉRIO NOGUEIRA DE (ou TERRA)
JOÃO SILVÉRIO NOGUEIRA DE (ou TERRA) (R)
JOÃO SILVÉRIO DE b.1807
JOÃO SILVÉRIO DE (R) b.1807
JOÃO SILVÉRIO DE (R) b.1807
JOÃO TEODORO DE b.1875
JOÃO TEODORO DE (R) b.1875
JOÃO VENÂNCIO DE c.1818
JOAQUIM CORREIA DE b.1905
JOAQUIM DE ARAÚJO
JOAQUIM FRANCISCO DE b.1813
JOAQUIM INÁCIO DE c.1793
JOAQUIM INÁCIO DE (R) c.1793
JOAQUIM JOSÉ DE (I) c.1790
JOAQUIM JOSÉ DE (ou Joaquim José de Carvalho Ferro) c.1807
JOAQUIM NOGUEIRA DE b.1853
JOAQUIM NOGUEIRA DE (R) b.1853
JOAQUIM NOGUEIRA DE (Júnior) b.1889
JOAQUIM NOGUEIRA DE (Neto) b.1913
JOAQUIM NOGUEIRA DE (Neto) (R) b.1913
JOAQUIM PEREIRA DE
JOAQUIM TEODORO DE
JOAQUIM TEODORO DE
JOAQUIM TOMÁS DE (I) b.1812
JOAQUIM TOMÁS DE (II) b.1848
JOAQUIM TOMÁS DE (II) (R) b.1848
JORDANO NOGUEIRA DE b.1923
JORGE FERREIRA DE
JOSÉ ARMANDO REZENDE
JOSÉ AUGUSTO DE b.1863
JOSÉ BELTRÃO DE
JOSÉ CARLOS DE CASTRO
JOSÉ CARLOS DE CASTRO (R)
JOSÉ CÁSSIO MARQUES
JOSÉ CORREIA DE
JOSÉ CORREIA DE (R)
JOSÉ FERREIRA DE b.1873
JOSÉ FERREIRA DE b.1914
JOSÉ FERREIRA DE
JOSÉ FERREIRA DE (R)
JOSÉ FERREIRA DE
JOSÉ FRANCISCO DE m.1858
JOSÉ HENRIQUE ROCHA
JOSÉ INÁCIO DE
JOSÉ JACINTO DE c.1791
JOSÉ JÚLIO DE
JOSÉ MARTINIANO DE b.1892
JOSÉ MANOEL PEREIRA DE c.1797
JOSÉ MANOEL DE b.1790
JOSÉ MAXIMIANO DE
JOSÉ MARIA DE
JOSÉ MAGALHÃES DE
JOSÉ NOGUEIRA DE (I)
JOSÉ NOGUEIRA DE (II) d.1896
JOSÉ NOGUEIRA DE (III)
JOSÉ NOGUEIRA DE (III) (R)
JOSÉ NOGUEIRA DE (IV) b.1865
JOSÉ NOGUEIRA DE (V) b.1898
JOSÉ NOGUEIRA DE (V) (R) b.1898
JOSÉ NOGUEIRA DE (VI) b.1916
JOSÉ PEREIRA DE (I) c.1744
JOSÉ PEDRO DE
JOSÉ PEREIRA DE (III) b.1893
JOSÉ RABELO DE (I)
JOSÉ RICARDO NORONHA DE b.1956
JOSÉ ROBERTO DE BARROS b.1946
JOSÉ TEIXEIRA DE b.1798
JOSÉ TEODORO DE c.1843
JOSÉ TIBÚRCIO DE m.1852
JOSÉ TIBÚRCIO DE (R) m.1852
JOSÉ TIBÚRCIO DE (R) m.1852
JOSÉ TOMÁS DE (II) c.1843
JOSÉ TOMÁS DE (II) (R) c.1843
JOSÉ TOMÁS DE (Filho)
JOSÉ VALENTIM DE b.1882
JOSÉ VALENTIM DE (R) b.1882
JOSÉ VASCONCELLOS NOGUEIRA DE b.1906
JOSÉ VENÂNCIO PEREIRA DE m.1805
JOSEFINA PEDROSO DE
JÚLIA FERREIRA DE
KELLEN SILVA b.1967
LAUDELINA FIGUEIREDO DE b.1875
LAUDOMIRA DE b.1914
LAVÍNIA ROCHA
LÁZARO AZARIAS DE b.1911
LEMERCY SPINOLA DE
LÍGIA DA SILVA b.1924
LOURENÇO RABELO DE
LOURIVAL ALVARENGA DE
LÚCIA
LUCIANA MARIA LEITE WHITAKER DE
LUCILA DE LIMA b.1934
LÚCIO FERREIRA DE
LUÍS ANTÔNIO DE b.1873
LUÍS ANTÔNIO DE (R) b.1873
LUÍS ANTÔNIO DE SILLOS b.1952
LUÍS DE CASTRO
LUÍS EDUARDO DANTAS DE
LUÍS FRANCISCO DA SILVA b.1921
LUÍS FRANCISCO DA SILVA (R) b.1921
LUÍS FRANCISCO DA SILVA (Filho) b.1957
LUÍS GONZAGA DE SILLOS b.1963
LUÍSA DE
MANOEL ANTÔNIO DE
MANOEL BALBINO NOGUEIRA DE b.1883
MANOEL BERNARDINO DE c.1847
MANOEL JOSÉ DE
MANOEL JOAQUIM DE
MANOEL OLÍMPIO DE
MANOEL PEREIRA DE b.1746
MANOEL TEODORO DE b.1804
MANOEL TEODORO DE (R) b.1804
MANOEL TEODORO DE (Filho) b.1856
MANOEL TOMÁS DE (I) b.1775
MANOEL TOMÁS DE (Neto I) c.1829
MANOEL TOMÁS DE (Neto II)) b.1851
MANOEL TOMÁS DE (Neto II)) (R) b.1851
MANOEL TOMÁS DE (Neto II)) (R) b.1851
MANOEL TOMÁS DE (IV) c.1786
MARCELIANO (ou Marcelino) ANTÔNIO DE (ou Pereira) c.1806
MARIA b.1899
MARIA ALEXANDRINA DE b.1884
MARIA ANGÉLICA DE BARROS b.1944
MARIA APARECIDA WHITAKER DE
MARIA APARECIDA DE
MARIA BALBINA DE b.1849
MARIA BALBINA DE (R) b.1849
MARIA BALBINA DE (R) b.1849
MARIA BALBINA DE b.1894
MARIA BEATRIZ DA SILVA b.1961
MARIA BENEDITA NOGUEIRA DE b.1922
MARIA BERNARDINA DE b.1867
MARIA CECÍLIA DE SILLOS b.1947
MARIA CONSTÂNÇA DE CASTRO b.1904
MARIA CRISTINA DANTAS DE
MARIA CRISTINA DANTAS DE (R)
MARIA CRISTINA NORONHA DE b.1964
MARIA DAS DORES DE (II) c.1823
MARIA DAS DORES DE (II) (R) c.1823
MARIA DAS DORES DE (I)
MARIA DAS DORES DE (I) (R)
MARIA DANTAS DE
MARIA DANTAS DE (R)
MARIA DALVA DE BARROS b.1948
MARIA DE CASTRO
MARIA DE LOURDES DE
MARIA DE
MARIA DE (R)
MARIA ERMANTINA DE BARROS b.1934
MARIA EUDÓXIA PALMA DE b.1901
MARIA EUDÓXIA PALMA DE (R) b.1901
MARIA EVANGELISTA DE
MARIA FERREIRA DE b.1904
MARIA FERREIRA DE
MARIA FLORA DE BARROS b.1950
MARIA HELENA NORONHA DE b.1957
MARIA HELENA DE BARROS b.1940
MARIA INÁCIA DE
MARIA INÊS DE
MARIA ISABEL DE ARAÚJO
MARIA JACINTA PEREIRA DE
MARIA JOSÉ DE b.1887
MARIA JOSÉ DE (R) b.1887
MARIA JOSÉ ROCHA
MARIA JOSÉ DE b.1905
MARIA JÚLIA DE
MARIA LÚCIA DANTAS DE
MARIA LÚCIA WHITAKER DE
MARIA LÚCIA NORONHA DE b.1960
MARIA MARGARIDA DE
MARIA MARGARIDA DE (R)
MARIA MARGARIDA DE BARROS b.1939
MARIA NOGUEIRA DE (I) b.1903
MARIA NOGUEIRA DE (II) b.1907
MARIA OLÍMPIA NOGUEIRA DE (Olímpia Nogueira de Carvalho Mello) b.1906
MARIA PAULA LADEIA DE
MARIA PEREIRA DE (ou Maria de Jesus ou Maria Pereira de Jesus) c.1752
MARIA PEDROSA DE
MARIA ROSA LEOPOLDO E SILVA DE b.1965
MARIA SÍLVIA DANTAS DE
MARIA SÍLVIA PINOTI DE
MARIA TERESA DANTAS DE
MARIA TEREZA BLANCO DE
MARIA TERESA DA SILVA b.1925
MARIA VENÂNCIA DE (ou de São José) b.1821
MARIA VENÂNCIA DE (ou de São José) (R) b.1821
MARIANA
MARIANA BITTENCOURT DE
MARIANA BITTENCOURT DE (R)
MARIANA DE (I) b.1891
MARIANA GERALDINA DE b.1881
MARIANA LANDINI DIAS DE LIMA b.1986
MARIANA NOGUEIRA DE (I) b.1867
MARIANA NOGUEIRA DE (III) b.1890
MARIANA NOGUEIRA DE (III) (R) b.1890
MARIANA NOGUEIRA DE (IV) b.1909
MARIANA NOGUEIRA DE (II) b.1888
MARIANA NOGUEIRA DE (II) (R) b.1888
MARIANA SPINOLA DE b.1938
MARIANO SÉRGIO DE b.1842
MARILDA SPINOLA DE
MÁRIO PROCÓPIO DE
MARTA VILLELA DE m.1925
MARTHA MARIA MOTTA
MARTINIANO JOSÉ DE d.1880
MAURO CORREIA b.1911
MAXIMIANO VENÂNCIO DE c.1808
MAXIMIANO VENÂNCIO DE (R) c.1808
MERCEDES DE b.1914
MIGUEL ANTÔNIO DE b.1908
MIGUEL JOSÉ DE (I) c.1770
MILITÃO CORREIA DE b.1916
MILITÃO NOGUEIRA DE (ou TERRA) b.1860
MILITÃO NOGUEIRA DE (ou TERRA) (R) b.1860
MILITÃO NOGUEIRA DE (ou TERRA) (R) b.1860
MILITÃO NOGUEIRA DE (Júnior) b.1900
MILITÃO NOGUEIRA DE (Júnior) (R) b.1900
MILITÃO SPINOLA DE b.1936
MILTON DE CASTRO
MILTON DE CASTRO (Filho)
MILTON FERNANDO BLANCO DE
MILTON FERNANDO BLANCO DE (Filho)
MODESTO ALVES DE
NILSON MENDES b.1953
OLÍMPIA FERREIRA DE b.1915
OLÍMPIA FERREIRA DE (R) b.1915
OLÍMPIA NOGUEIRA DE b.1905
OLÍMPIO DE CASTRO
OLÍMPIO JOSÉ DE b.1875
OLÍMPIO JOSÉ DE (R) b.1875
OLÍMPIO NOGUEIRA DE b.1919
OLÍMPIO TOMÁS DE b.1870
OLÍMPIO TOMÁS DE (R) b.1870
OLÍMPIO TOMÁS DE (Neto)
OLÍVIA NOGUEIRA DE (ou Ana Olívia Nogueira de Carvalho) b.1913
OLÍVIA NOGUEIRA DE (ou Ana Olívia Nogueira de Carvalho) (R) b.1913
ONOFRE DE b.1912
ONOFRE DE (R) b.1912
ORIDES GOMES DE m.1946
OSVALDO MAGALHÃES DE
OSVALDO MAGALHÃES DE (R)
OSWALDO DE CASTRO
OSWALDO DE
OTACÍLIO DE CASTRO b.1899
OTACÍLIO DE CASTRO (R) b.1899
OTACÍLIO NOGUEIRA DE b.1912
PALMYRA
PAULINA DE LIMA b.1943
PAULO EDUARDO DIAS DE
PAULO HENRIQUE MOTTA
PAULO NOGUEIRA DE b.1896
PAULO SÉRGIO DANTAS DE
PAULO TOMÁS DE b.1908
PAULO TOMÁS DE (Filho)
PEDRO JOSÉ DE b.1909
PROCÓPIO DE ARAÚJO
PROCÓPIO DE ARAÚJO (R)
PRUDÊNCIANA ALEXANDRINA DE m.1862
PRUDENCIANA EVANGELISTA DE
PRUDENTE ANTÔNIO DE b.1847
PRUDENTE ANTÔNIO DE (R) b.1847
PRUDENTE ANTÔNIO DE (R) b.1847
RAFAEL ANTÔNIO DE c.1768
REGINA MARIA DE LIMA b.1939
RENATA
RENATO DE CASTRO
RICARDO DE LIMA b.1930
RITA CÁSSIA DE
RITA DE CÁSSIA
RITA EVANGELISTA DE b.1854
RITA EVANGELISTA DE (R) b.1854
RIVADÁVIA FERREIRA DE b.1912
ROBERTO DE LIMA
SATURNINO CORREIA DE
SEBASTIÃO DE b.1878
SEBASTIÃO VILLELA DE (Sebastião Villela de Andrade) b.1884
SÉRGIO MOTTA
SILVESTRE ANTÔNIO DE b.1806
SOLANGE DE b.1966
SUZANA DE
TERESA FERREIRA DE b.1888
TEREZA CRISTINA
TRISTÃO ANTÔNIO DE
UBALDINA CEZARINA DE b.1858
UBALDINA CEZARINA DE (R) b.1858
UBALDINA DE ANDRADE b.1813
UBALDINA DE
UMBELINA CÂNDIDA DE
UMBELINA DE VASCONCELLOS b.1908
VALMIR EVANGELISTA DE
VENÂNCIA DELFINA DE (ou Andrade)
VERA CECÍLIA DANTAS DE
VERA MARTA SPINOLA DE
VIRGILINA JESUINA DE
VIRGÍNIA SPÍNOLA DE
VITALINA NOGUEIRA DE b.1835
WALDOMIRO VILLELA DE b.1897
WILSON VIEIRA b.1941
YOLANDA
YVONE
ZACARIAS CASELI
ZACARIAS CASELI (R)
ZILDA RIBEIRO DE

CASELI

ASCÊNDINA

CASPAR

LUCIANA

CASSEB

STELA

CASSIOLATO

DANIEL CARLOS PEREIRA DE CASTRO
JOSÉ CARLOS

CASTANHEIRA

BELMIRA b.1891

CASTELLO

JOSÉ m.1935

CASTOLDI

AUGUSTO m.1935

CASTRIOTO

ANTÔNIO WOLFGANG

CASTRO

...
...
...
ADELINA AUGUSTA DE b.1869
ADELINA AUGUSTA DE (R) b.1869
ADELINO DE CARVALHO b.1899
ALICIENE ROSA DE
ALTINA DE
ÁLVARO JOSÉ DE
ANA FRANCISCA DE b.1772
ANA HELENA MONTEIRO DE
ANANIAS FULGÊNCIO DE b.1870
ANANIAS FULGÊNCIO DE (R) b.1870
ANDRÉ LUÍS ROSA DE
ANDRÉ LUÍS ROLAND DE
ANGELINA PEREIRA DE b.1928
ANTONINO VENÂNCIO VILLAS BÔAS b.1918
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO APARECIDO DE
ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO DE (Neto) b.1928
ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO DE b.1874
ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO DE (R) b.1874
ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO DE (Júnior) b.1904
ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO DE (Bisneto) b.1955
ANTÔNIO CARLOS DE
ANTÔNIO DE LIMA b.1892
ANTÔNIO DE LIMA (Neto)
ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO DE m.1753
ANTÔNIO FULGÊNCIO DE b.1865
ANTÔNIO FULGÊNCIO DE (R) b.1865
ANTÔNIO PEREIRA DE b.1812
ANTÔNIO PEREIRA DE (R) b.1812
ANTÔNIO PEREIRA DE (Neto) b.1889
ANTÔNIO PEREIRA DE (Bisneto)
ARY OSWALDO ROSA DE
BÁRBARA CESARINO DE b.1895
BERNARDINA FERREIRA DE (ou Bernardina de Castro Farias) b.1878
CÂNDIDA ADÉLIA DE b.1875
CÂNDIDA ADÉLIA DE (R) b.1875
CECÍLIA DE
CECÍLIA ROSA DE b.1866
CÉLIA ROSA DE
CLÁUDIA DE LIMA
DARCY PEREIRA DE b.1918
DELMIRA VIANA DE
DULCE M.
EUGÊNIO FERREIRA DE b.1857
EVERALDO
FABRÍCIO DE
FERNANDO ANTÔNIO DE LIMA E b.1944
FIRMINO VENÂNCIO
GABRIEL FELIPE SOUZA LIMA DE b.2003
GABRIELLY GEOVANA SOUZA DE b.1997
GERALDINA CESÁRIA (ou Cesarina) DE m.1881
GERALDO DE
GERALDO VILLAS BÔAS
GUIOMAR DE CARVALHO b.1895
HAMILTON ROSA DE
HÉLIO LIMA
HENRIQUETA VIANA DE
ISIS HELENA RAMOS DE LIMA E b.1971
IZOLINA PEREIRA DE b.1913
JOÃO BATISTA DE
JOÃO BATISTA DE (R)
JOÃO DE LIMA
JOÃO FERREIRA (ou Francisco) DE b.1848
JOÃO SEBASTIÃO DE
JOAQUIM DE LIMA
JOCELINA
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO LIMA
JOSÉ AUGUSTO DE b.1887
JOSÉ CAETANO DE b.1843
JOSÉ CAETANO DE FIGUEIREDO
JOSÉ DE LIMA
JOSÉ DE
JOSÉ LIMA DE b.1927
JOSÉ LIMA (Júnior) b.1963
JOSÉ MARTINS DE
JOSÉ OLÍMPIO DE (Neto)
JOSÉ OLÍMPIO DE b.1894
JOSÉ OLÍMPIO DE (R) b.1894
JOSÉ PEREIRA DE (II) b.1919
JOSÉ REINALDO DE SILLOS
JOSÉ ROSA DE
JOSÉ TEODORO FERREIRA DE b.1884
JOSIETE EMÍLIA OTÁVIO DE b.1965
LEOPOLDINA DE b.1877
LEOPOLDINA DE (R) b.1877
LÍVIA DE BARROS b.1910
LUÍS GONZAGA DE b.1883
LUÍS MARTINS DE
MANOEL DE LIMA
MÁRCIA FIGUEIREDO DE
MÁRCIO FIGUEIREDO DE
MARCO ANTÔNIO DE CARVALHO
MARCO ANTÔNIO DE LIMA E b.1940
MARCO ANTÔNIO DIAS DE LIMA
MARGARIDA EUFRÁSIA MONTEIRO DE
MARIA APARECIDA DE b.1902
MARIA APARECIDA DE (R) b.1902
MARIA CATARINA DE LIMA
MARIA CECÍLIA
MARIA CONCEIÇÃO ROLAND DE
MARIA CRISTINA
MARIA CRISTINA (Sobrinha)
MARIA DAS DORES DE CARVALHO
MARIA DAS DORES E b.1890
MARIA DE LOURDES PEREIRA DE
MARIA DO CARMO PEREIRA DE
MARIA DO NASCIMENTO
MARIA DO CARMO DE
MARIA EUGÊNIA DE b.1890
MARIA FERRAZ DE b.1921
MARIA SALETE DE CARVALHO
MARIA TERESA DE LIMA
MARIANA PEREIRA DE (ou Mariana CDJOMCBOMCDSJ d.1903
MARIANA PEREIRA DE (ou Mariana CDJOMCBOMCDSJ (R) d.1903
MÁRIO CÉSAR LIMA
MÁRIO FERRAZ DE
MÔNICA MARIA DE SILLOS
NELSON DE
OTON CARNEIRO DE b.1894
PAULO ROBERTO ROLAND DE
PEDRO DE LIMA b.1933
PEDRO IVAR DE FIGUEIREDO
PEDRO MARTINS DE b.1888
RACHEL DE LIMA E b.1930
RAFAELLY FILOMENA SOUZA DE b.1993
RAIMISSON ANDRÉ SOUZA LIMA DE b.2003
RAIMUNDO LIMA
REGINA CÉLIA DE LIMA E b.1933
RENATO ROSA DE
ROBERTO DE FIGUEIREDO
ROGÉRIO ROSA DE
SEBASTIANA DE
SEBASTIÃO ANTÔNIO DE CARVALHO
SEBASTIÃO AUGUSTO DE b.1905
SEBASTIÃO DE FIGUEIREDO b.1919
TERESA
TERESINHA DE LIMA E b.1929
TEREZA DE
XENOFONTE STRABÃO DE
ZÉLIA ROSA DE b.1952

CAZULLO

EMÍLIA ROMILDA

CENSI

EDUARDO b.1960
EDUARDO BARBOSA b.1989
FERNANDA BARBOSA b.1990
PEDRO BARBOSA b.1998

CERQUEIRA

ANTÔNIO VILLELA DE c.1752
JOÃO ANTÔNIO DE ARAÚJO

CÉSAR

IVO DE ALMEIDA b.1919
LÚCIA HORTA DE ALMEIDA b.1956

CESARINA

DOROTÉA CÂNDIDA c.1829
DOROTÉA CÂNDIDA (R) c.1829
MARIA CÂNDIDA m.1867
VICÊNCIA CÂNDIDA (ou Carolina) b.1800
VICÊNCIA CÂNDIDA (ou Carolina) (R) b.1800

CHAVES

AFONSO
BOAVENTURA GONÇALVES (II) c.1780
BOAVENTURA GONÇALVES (II) (R) c.1780
MANOEL DA SILVA (Filho) m.1806

CHIAVASSA

ROSANA m.1987

CHIOLI

JOÃO ELIAS

CICCOLLO

COSMO CARLOS

CINTRA

JOSÉ DA SILVA
MARIA JOSÉ ANDRADE
MARIA URBANA m.1931
MARIA URBANA (R) m.1931
MOACYR b.1905
MOACYR JOSÉ ANDRADE
NANCY
OLÍMPIO FÉLIX DE ARAÚJO m.1895

CLIVELIN

VALTER PERES

COELHO

ALZIRA AMÉLIA
AMÉLIA PEREIRA
ANA AMÉLIA
ANTÔNIO b.1879
ANTÔNIO CARLOS
ANTÔNIO ROMÃO
ANTÔNIO VICTOR b.1915
BENÍCIO INÁCIO
CLAUDINO INÁCIO
FLORO JOSÉ
FRANCISCO INÁCIO b.1883
FRANCISCO JOSÉ TEIXEIRA
FRANCISCO JOSÉ
FRANCISCO TORQUATO b.1902
GABRIEL INÁCIO
GERALDO VICTOR b.1910
ÍSIS JAQUELINE VILLAS BÔAS
JOÃO INÁCIO b.1868
JOAQUIM INÁCIO
JOAQUIM JOSÉ (I) c.1802
JOAQUIM TORQUATO
JOAQUIM TORQUATO (Filho) b.1906
JOSÉ (OU JOÃO) JOAQUIM b.1839
JOSÉ (OU JOÃO) JOAQUIM (R) b.1839
JOSÉ DA SILVA
JOSÉ FERMIANO
JOSÉ INÁCIO b.1867
JOSÉ JOAQUIM (II)
JOSÉ PEREIRA
JOSÉ ROMÃO
JOSÉ TEIXEIRA
JOSÉ VICTOR
JULIANA VILLAS BÔAS
MANOEL AFONSO
MANOEL JOSÉ
MANOEL VICTOR b.1928
MARIA
MARIA LAURA
MARIA LAURA (R)
MARIANO ANTÔNIO
RAQUEL VILLAS BÔAS
VICTOR JOSÉ TEIXEIRA b.1876
WALESSA VILLAS BÔAS
WALLACE VILLAS BÔAS
WANDERLEY
WANDERLEY VILLAS BÔAS

COIMBRA

DIOGO TAVARES
IRIA m.1943
JOAQUIM TAVARES b.1821
MARIA TAVARES m.1876
MARIA TAVARES (R) m.1876
NARCISO TAVARES m.1809

CONCEIÇÃO

AMBROSIA MARIA DA (ou Ambrosina VILLAS BÔAS) b.1873
AMBROSIA MARIA DA (ou Ambrosina VILLAS BÔAS) (R) b.1873
AMÉLIA ELEUTÉRIA DA b.1881
ANA ZEFERINA DA
ANTÔNIA EUFROZINA DA b.1790
BEMVINDA SEJA DA b.1842
CÂNDIDA MARIA DA b.1806
FLÁVIO ANTÔNIO DA (ou da Silva ) c.1791
FRANCISCA DEOLINDA DA
FRANCISCA MARIA DA m.1794
ISABEL ANTÔNIA DA b.1759
MARIA DA (VI) m.1927
MARIA DA (V)
MARIA DA
MARIA DA
MARIA DA (R)
MARIA DA
MARIA FELÍCIA DA
MARIA FELÍCIA DA (R)
MARIA FRANCISCA DA
MARIANA BÁRBARA DA
MARIANA ISABEL CÂNDIDA DA c.1808
MARIANA ISABEL CÂNDIDA DA (R) c.1808
MARIANA MADALENA DA m.1858
TEODORA IZABEL DA c.1794

CONRADO

ALCINO
ANA FILOMENA
FERNANDO

CONSTANTINO

JOÃO TEODORO b.1895

CONTI

ÂNGELA

CORDON

HERMENEGILDO

CORREIA

ADELINA
ADELINA (R)
ALTAMIRO
ANA ADELAIDE b.1886
ANA CAROLINA
ANA CÂNDIDA b.1866
ANA EPIFÂNIA
ANDRADINA d.1926
ANDRADINA (R) d.1926
ANTÔNIO JOSÉ (3.o Barão do Rio Pardo) b.1840
ANTÔNIO JOSÉ (3.o Barão do Rio Pardo) (R) b.1840
BELCHIOR AFONSO
BENEDITO CARVALHO
DELFINA HONÓRIA (ou Delfina Correia Nogueira) b.1874
DELFINA HONÓRIA (ou Delfina Correia Nogueira) (R) b.1874
DOMICIANO DE ALMEIDA b.1894
DOMICIANO JOSÉ b.1846
DOMICIANO OSÓRIO b.1873
DOMICIANO OSÓRIO (R) b.1873
ELISA AMÉLIA b.1864
EUCLIDES OSÓRIO b.1884
FÁBIO ANDRADE
FÁBIO ANDRADE (Filho)
FÁBIO CUNHA
FRANCISCA
FRANCISCO DE SALLES
FRANCISCO OSÓRIO b.1883
FRANCISCO PRUDENTE b.1839
FRANCISCO PRUDENTE (R) b.1839
GONÇALO (neto) m.1764
IDALINA GUALBERTO
JOANA NUNES m.1933
JOÃO BATISTA DA ROCHA m.1933
JOÃO OSÓRIO b.1878
JOÃO OSÓRIO (R) b.1878
JOAQUIM AFONSO
JOAQUIM DOMINGUES
JOAQUIM FLÁVIO m.1913
JOAQUIM NUNES m.1950
JOAQUIM PRUDENTE
JOAQUIM PRUDENTE (R)
JOSÉ FRANCISCO
JOSÉ FRANCISCO
JOSÉ OSÓRIO b.1865
JOSÉ PRUDENTE b.1835
JOSÉ PRUDENTE (R) b.1835
JURACY PRUDENTE m.1936
LAURO LIMA b.1907
MAGDA CARVALHO
MANOEL GONÇALVES (I) b.1670
MANOEL GONÇALVES (Neto) c.1745
MARIA b.1877
MARIA (R) b.1877
MARIA ADELAIDE CARVALHO
MARIA DE CARVALHO b.1908
MARIA JOSÉ NOGUEIRA b.1865
MARIA RITA
MARIA RITA (R)
MARIANA CARVALHO b.1918
MARÍLIA CARVALHO
MARÍLIA GIFONI
MARINA CARVALHO b.1923
MÁRIO DE CARVALHO b.1910
MECÍA
MILTON CARVALHO b.1921
NELSON LUÍS ANDRADE
OLÍMPIA
OTÁVIO
OTÍLIA CECÍLIA b.1880
PALMIRA b.1890
PRUDENTE JOSÉ b.1808
PRUDENTE JOSÉ (R) b.1808
PRUDENTE JOSÉ (Filho) b.1867
PRUDENTE OSÓRIO b.1872
PRUDENTE OSÓRIO (R) b.1872
SEBASTIÃO b.1913
ULISSES OSÓRIO b.1881
ULISSES OSÓRIO (R) b.1881
ULISSES OSÓRIO (R) b.1881

CÔRTES

...

COSTA

ADELINO DA CUNHA b.1888
ADELINO LÚCIO DA
AFONSINA BERNARDA DA
ALBERTINA IDELFONSINA DA
ALCIDES LÚCIO DA
ALCIDES LÚCIO DA (R)
ALDA DA
ALZIRA AUGUSTA DA
ANA ALVES DA
ANA ANTÔNIA DA
ANA AUGUSTA DA b.1914
ANA BERNARDA DA (II)
ANA BERNARDA DA (I)
ANA BERNARDA DA (I) (R)
ANA ESMÉRIA DA b.1872
ANA ESMÉRIA DA (R) b.1872
ANA FLORA DA
ANA FLORA DA (R)
ANA INÁCIA DA
ANA RITA DA b.1849
ANANIAS ALVES DA m.1856
ANDRÉ ALVES DA
ANDRÉ ALVES DA (Filho)
ANDRÉ JOSÉ DA
ANTÔNIA b.1858
ANTÔNIA FRANCISCA DA (ou Antônia Eufrosina da Costa)
ANTÔNIO b.1847
ANTÔNIO (FRANCISCO) SOARES DA c.1785
ANTÔNIO AFONSO DA
ANTÔNIO ALVES DA c.1843
ANTÔNIO CAETANO DA
ANTÔNIO CAETANO DA
ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO DA (II) b.1855
ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO DA (III)
ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO DA (I) m.1827
ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO DA (I) (R) m.1827
ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO DA (I) (R) m.1827
ANTÔNIO FRANCELINO ALVES DA
ANTÔNIO HIGINO DA (II)
ANTÔNIO HIGINO DA (I)
ANTÔNIO INÁCIO DA b.1871
ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM DIAS DA m.1875
ANTÔNIO LÚCIO DA (II)
ANTÔNIO LÚCIO DA (I) c.1865
ANTÔNIO VIEIRA DA m.1840
ARI PEREIRA
ARNALDO DOMINGUES DA
AUGUSTA
AUGUSTA ALVES DA (I)
AUGUSTA ALVES DA (I) (R)
AUGUSTA ALVES DA (II)
AUGUSTA ALVES DA (II) (R)
AUGUSTO MARCIANO DA m.1890
AURELIANO ALVES DA
AZARIAS ALVES DA c.1846
BÁRBARA b.1852
BÁRBARA LÚCIA DA
BERNARDA FELISBINA (ou Carolina) DA
BERNARDO JOSÉ DA (Filho) b.1857
BERNARDO JOSÉ DA
BLANDINA ALVES DA
BONIFÁCIO SOARES DA (ou Bonifácio Soares) b.1775
BONIFÁCIO SOARES DA (ou Bonifácio Soares) (R) b.1775
CÂNDIDA NICÉSIA DA
CARLOS R.
CELINA AUGUSTA DA
CRISTIANO ALVES DA
DEMITLIDES TERTULIANA DA
EDUARDO JOSÉ DA
ELESBÃO LÚCIO DA
ELESBÃO LÚCIO DA (R)
ELIANE GRAZIANO PEREIRA
ELISA ALVES DA
ELVIRA AUGUSTA DA b.1876
EMERENCIANA AUGUSTA DA b.1887
ERNESTO AFONSO DA
EUFROSINA LEITE DA m.1849
EUFROSINA LEITE DA (R) m.1849
EUGÊNIO
FIDELIS SOARES DA c.1823
FIDELIS SOARES DA (R) c.1823
FIDELIS SOARES DA (R) c.1823
FRANCELINA b.1854
FRANCELINA ALVES DA
FRANCELINA CÂNDIDA DA
FRANCELINA CÂNDIDA DA
FRANCELINO ALVES DA c.1848
FRANCELINO ALVES DA (R) c.1848
FRANCISCA b.1845
FRANCISCA JOAQUINA DA b.1874
FRANCISCA JOAQUINA DA (R) b.1874
FRANCISCA MAXIMIANA DA d.1902
FRANCISCA PRUDÊNCIANA DA b.1861
FRANCISCA RIBEIRO DA
FRANCISCO ALVES DA (I)
FRANCISCO ALVES DA (I) (R)
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DA
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DA (R)
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DA b.1809
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA (III) b.1848
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA (II)
FRANCISCO JOAQUIM DA
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA (V)
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA (IV)
FRANCISCO LÚCIO DA
FRANCISCO MARTINS FERREIRA DA (I) m.1852
FRANCISCO MOREIRA DA
FRANCISCO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA b.1840
GABRIEL ALVES DA c.1845
GABRIEL FLÁVIO DA (I) b.1800
GABRIEL FLÁVIO DA (Júnior) b.1838
GABRIEL FRANCISCO DA
GENTIL ALVES DA
GERALDA CALIXTA DA
GILDA LÚCIA DA
HELENA CÂNDIDA DA
HENRIQUE DA
HIPÓLITA LÚCIA DA
HIPÓLITA LÚCIA DA (R)
HORÁCIO LÚCIO DA
ILDEFONSA LEOPOLDINA DA
ILÍDIA
INÁCIA FELISBINA (ou Carolina) DA m.1851
INÁCIO GONÇALVES DA
IRINEU CAETANO DA
ISABEL LÚCIA DA
ISOLINA BERNARDA DA
JERÔNIMO DA
JOÃO AFONSO DA
JOÃO ALVES DA
JOÃO ALVES DA
JOÃO BATISTA DA b.1881
JOÃO BERNARDO DA
JOÃO CAETANO DA (I)
JOÃO CAETANO DA (I) (R)
JOÃO CAETANO DA (Filho)
JOÃO CÂNDIDO ALVES DA c.1831
JOÃO CÂNDIDO ALVES DA (R) c.1831
JOÃO CÂNDIDO DA d.1829
JOÃO DE REZENDE (I) m.1726
JOÃO DE REZENDE (Filho) c.1727
JOÃO FERNANDES DA d.1896
JOÃO FRANCISCO DA (II)
JOÃO FRANCISCO DA (I) b.1842
JOÃO GONÇALVES DA
JOÃO TIBÚRCIO DA
JOAQUIM AFONSO DA
JOAQUIM AFONSO DA (R)
JOAQUIM ALVES DA
JOAQUIM BERNARDES DA (III) b.1849
JOAQUIM BERNARDES DA (II)
JOAQUIM BERNARDO (ou Bernardes) DA
JOAQUIM CAETANO DA b.1894
JOAQUIM FERREIRA DA
JOAQUIM FLÁVIO DA
JOAQUIM FRANCISCO DA
JOAQUIM FRANCISCO DA (R)
JOAQUIM JOSÉ DA (I)
JOAQUIM JOSÉ DA (II)
JOAQUIM JOSÉ DA (III) m.1880
JOAQUIM MANOEL DA
JOAQUIM PEDRO DA
JOAQUIM SOARES DA c.1788
JOAQUIM SOARES DA (Filho) c.1821
JORGE TEÓFILO DA
JOSÉ ALVES DA
JOSÉ ALVES DA
JOSÉ ALVES DA
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO DA m.1821
JOSÉ BERNARDINO (ou Bernardes) DA b.1833
JOSÉ CAETANO DA
JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA (Júnior) b.1869
JOSÉ DE REZENDE c.1730
JOSÉ DIAS DA b.1879
JOSÉ EDUARDO DA
JOSÉ FERREIRA DA m.1806
JOSÉ FERREIRA DA
JOSÉ FRANCISCO DA (III)
JOSÉ FRANCISCO DA (II)
JOSÉ FRANCISCO DA (I)
JOSÉ GONÇALVES DA b.1785
JOSÉ GONÇALVES DA
JOSÉ INÁCIO DA
JOSÉ INÁCIO DA (Filho) b.1875
JOSÉ LEITE (ou Venâncio) DA c.1836
JOSÉ LEITE (ou Venâncio) DA (R) c.1836
JOSÉ LEITÃO DA
JOSÉ LÚCIO DA (I)
JOSÉ LÚCIO DA (I) (R)
JOSÉ LÚCIO DA (II)
JOSÉ LÚCIO DA (sobrinho)
JOSÉ LÚCIO DA (sobrinho) (R)
JOSÉ LÚCIO DA (III) b.1885
JOSÉ RODRIGUES DA (II)
JOSÉ RODRIGUES DA (II) (R)
JOSÉ SAINT-CLAIR DA b.1915
JOSÉ SOARES DA b.1750
JOSÉ SOARES DA (Filho) b.1782
JOSÉ SOARES DA (Filho) (R) b.1782
JOSÉ SOARES DA (Neto) b.1808
JOSÉ TEÓFILO DA
JOSÉ ZEFERINO DA
LAUDOMIDA d.1922
LAURENTINA LEOPOLDINA DA
LÍDIA RIBEIRO DA
LOURENÇO GONÇALVES DA b.1782
LÚCIA BALBINA DA
LÚCIA BALBINA DA (R)
LÚCIA BERNARDA DA
LÚCIO BERNARDES DA b.1828
LÚCIO BERNARDES DA (Filho) d.1934
LUCY
MANOEL ALVES DA (I) b.1862
MANOEL ALVES DA (II)
MANOEL CAETANO DA
MANOEL GONÇALVES DA (II) c.1773
MANOEL GONÇALVES DA (I) m.1781
MANOEL GONTIJO DA
MANOEL GONÇALVES DA (Neto) d.1877
MANOEL INÁCIO ALVES DA
MANOEL INÁCIO ALVES DA (R)
MANOEL INÁCIO DA c.1847
MANOEL JOSÉ DA (V)
MANOEL JOSÉ DA (V) (R)
MANOEL JOSÉ DA (II) b.1814
MANOEL JOSÉ DA (IV) b.1847
MANOEL JOSÉ DA (III) m.1827
MANOEL JOSÉ DA (III) (R) m.1827
MANOEL RODRIGUES DA m.1785
MANOEL RODRIGUES DA
MARCIANA AUGUSTA DA
MARCIANA BALDUINA DA
MARCIANA BERNARDA DA
MARCIANA FRANCISCA DA
MARIA
MARIA ALICE GRAZIANO PEREIRA
MARIA ALVES DA (OU MARIA CÂNDIDA DE MELLO) m.1908
MARIA AUGUSTA DA
MARIA BALDUINA DA
MARIA BALDUINA DA (R)
MARIA BALDUINA DA (Filha)
MARIA BERNARDINA DA (II)
MARIA BERNARDINA DA (I) b.1844
MARIA BERNARDA (ou Bernardina) DA b.1854
MARIA CAROLINA (ou Jacinta) DA
MARIA CÂNDIDA DA
MARIA CLAUDINA DA b.1805
MARIA CLAUDINA DA (R) b.1805
MARIA D'ALVA DA
MARIA DAS DORES
MARIA EMERENCIANA DA m.1852
MARIA FERREIRA DA
MARIA LUCIANA DA
MARIA LÚCIA DA
MARIA MADALENA DA b.1876
MARIA MADALENA DA
MARIA OLÍMPIA DA
MARIA SAINT-CLAIR DA
MARIA VIEIRA DA
MARIANA ALVES DA
MARIANA AUGUSTA DA
MARIANA CAROLINA DA
MARIANA CÂNDIDA DA (ou Mariana de Andrade Junqueira)
MARIANA CÂNDIDA DA (ou Mariana de Andrade Junqueira) (R)
MARIANA CÂNDIDA DA
MARIANA DA
MARIANA FLAUSINA DA b.1865
MARIANA FLAUSINA DA (R) b.1865
MARIANA GABRIELA DA
MATEUS JOSÉ DA
MIGUEL JOSÉ DA
MILITÃO JOSÉ DA
NAIR b.1915
ODETE CAETANA DA
OLGA ALVES DA b.1913
ONOFRE SAINT-CLAIR DA
ORLANDO AZEVEDO b.1917
OVÍDIO MARTINS DA
PEDRO b.1856
PEDRO CAETANO DA
PERCILIANA ALVES DA (II)
PERCILIANA ALVES DA (I)
PRUDÊNCIANA ALEXANDRINA DA
PRUDÊNCIANA ALEXANDRINA DA (R)
PRUDÊNCIANA BERNARDA DA m.1890
PRUDÊNCIANA CASSIANA DA
RAFAEL JOSÉ DA b.1820
RAFAEL JOSÉ DA (R) b.1820
RITA BERNARDA DA
RITA CÂNDIDA DA
ROBERTO FIGUEIREDO b.1952
ROSANA MARIA PEREIRA
ROSEMEIRE APARECIDA
ROSENDO CAETANO DA
SAINT-CLAIR BERNARDO DA
SAINT-CLAIR BERNARDO DA (R)
SERAFIM CORREIA DA
SÉRGIO ALVES DA
SÉRGIO FIGUEIRDO b.1960
SÔNIA
SUZI HERMANA
TEOLINA
Tido
TOMÁS ALVES DA
UMBELINA CLAUDINA DA b.1877
VICENTE FERREIRA DA (Filho) b.1793
VICENTE FERREIRA DA (III) m.1821
VICENTE FERREIRA DA (II) c.1812
x
z
ZOÉ MILHOMENS
ZORAIDA DA

COUTINHO

CLOTILDE b.1888

COUTO

ANTÔNIO JOSÉ DO
ENDERSON
EXPEDITO
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO DO
KELLY SUSY DE AGUIAR
LILIANY DE AGUIAR
REGIS DE AGUIAR

CREPALDI

EDUARDO b.1976
JOÃO GUILHERME b.1981
RENE b.1949
RENE Júnior b.1974

CRUZ

DIOGO GARCIA DA b.1772
DIOGO GARCIA DA (R) b.1772
FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA
JACINTO GONÇALVES DA
JOÃO DIAS DA b.1851
JOSÉ ALEXANDRE DA
MÁRCIA REGINA b.1972
MARIA ÂNGELA DA
PATRÍCIA
QUITÉRIA MARIA DA

CUNHA

... DA
AMÉLIA ALVES DA
AMÉLIA ALVES DA (R)
ANA UMBELINA DA b.1873
ANANIAS FULGÊNCIO ALVES DA b.1835
ANTÔNIA VILLAS BÔAS DA b.1912
ANTÔNIO ALVES DA (III) b.1874
AUGUSTO (Neto) b.1929
AUGUSTO ALVES DA
AUGUSTO ALVES DA (R)
BÁRBARA GONÇALVES DE SOUSA b.1986
BENEDITO VILLAS BÔAS
CAROLINA GONÇALVES DE SOUSA b.1997
DELFINA ELEUTÉRIA DE OLIVEIRA E c.1808
DELFINA MARIA DA c.1809
EDGARD (Neto) b.1964
EMERENCIANO ALVES DA (I)
FRANCELINO RIBEIRO DA
FRANCISCO MAXIMINIANO ALVES DA
INOCÊNCIA ALVES DA (ou Inocência Claudina Diniz Junqueira) b.1858
INOCÊNCIA ALVES DA (ou Inocência Claudina Diniz Junqueira) (R) b.1858
JONAS MARTINIANO DA b.1885
LEOPOLDINO FERREIRA DA b.1887
LUÍS ALVES DA
LUÍS VILLAS BÔAS
MANOEL ALVES DA (II) b.1845
MARIA ALÍCIA ANDRADE b.1958
MARIA CLÁUDIA ANDRADE b.1959
MARIA CRISTINA ANDRADE b.1972
MARIA FERREIRA DA (II) b.1891
MARIA FRANCISCA DA m.1875
MARIA ORCHIZA RIBEIRO DA b.1884
MINERVINA RIBEIRO DA m.1915
PLÍNIO NEVES DA
SEBASTIÃO VILLAS BÔAS b.1919
UMBELINA DA (ou Umbelina Isoldina de São José)
VICENTE DE PAULO CONSTANT RODRIGUES DA

CURTOLO

CELSO EDUARDO m.1979
IGOR EDUARDO VILLAS BÔAS b.1980

CUSTÓDIO

JOSÉ m.1795

DAGNONE

CAROLINA b.1968

DALITEZI

JOSÉ b.1900

DANTAS

CÉLIA DE ALMEIDA
CELINA DE ALMEIDA b.1907
OLINTHO

DARIN

MARIA ESCOLÁSTICA m.1939

DEARO

SIMÃO JODAR b.1909

DELGADO

ALINE VILLAS BÔAS b.1989
KARINE VILLAS BÔAS b.1986
MANOEL MOISÉS GOMES

DESSETE

MARIA APARECIDA b.1959

DIAS

AMÉLIA DA CONCEIÇÃO b.1891
AMÉLIA DA CONCEIÇÃO (R) b.1891
ANA TERESA DE JESUS
ANA TERESA DE JESUS (R)
ANTÔNIO PEREIRA m.1936
BÁRBARA CRUZ
CARMEM LUÍSA LANDINI b.1958
CLÓVIS GONÇALVES (Filho)
CONCEIÇÃO ZENI
EMERENCIANA DE SOUZA d.1927
FÁTIMA REGINA
FIRMINO DA CRUZ b.1852
FLÁVIA SILVEIRA b.1965
FRANCISCO DE PAULA
FRANCISCO JOSÉ b.1780
HÉLIO
JOSÉ ADALBERTO FIGUEIREDO
JOSÉ JOÃO d.1809
JOSÉ LUÍS DE ARAÚJO b.1818
JOSÉ NOGUEIRA b.1926
JOSÉ OLÍMPIO
JOSÉ TEÓFILO (filho)
KÁTIA APARECIDA NAGLIO
LÚCIA BARRETO m.1934
MANOEL JOAQUIM m.1867
MARIA DE LOURDES DE SOUZA
MARIA LUÍSA DE SOUZA
MARINA LIMA
ODETE DE ANDRADE DE SOUZA
PAULO DE SOUZA
ROSELINA b.1897
VENÂNDIO JOSÉ

DINIZ

ADOLFINA ALVES b.1885
ADOLFINA ALVES (R) b.1885
ANTONIETA b.1930
ANTONIETA ALVES b.1899
ANTÔNIO ALVES (II) b.1929
ANTÔNIO ALVES (I) b.1891
ANTÔNIO DE PÁDUA
ANTÔNIO DE SOUZA m.1812
ANTÔNIO GABRIEL b.1864
ANTÔNIO GABRIEL (R) b.1864
ANTÔNIO PRESSESSO MAXIMIANO
ARISTINO ALVES b.1888
ARISTINO ALVES (R) b.1888
ARLETE ALVES b.1920
ARTHUR (Filho)
AURELIANO VENÂNCIO
AZARIAS VENÂNCIO b.1846
BALBINA FERREIRA b.1908
BEMVINDA ALVES (I) b.1865
BEMVINDA ALVES (I) (R) b.1865
BEMVINDA ALVES (II) b.1937
BENEVIDES ALVES b.1887
CARLOS RIBEIRO b.1920
CLÓVIS FERREIRA b.1903
DELCO ALVES b.1923
DELFINO ALVES b.1876
DELFINO ALVES (R) b.1876
DEOLINDA ALVES b.1887
DEOLINDA ALVES (R) b.1887
DIAULAS DE OLIVEIRA b.1911
EDIÊTA ALVES b.1903
ELCIRA ALVES b.1898
ETELVINA ALVES b.1873
ETELVINA ALVES (R) b.1873
EUZIRA m.1985
FRANCISCO ALVES m.1883
GABRIEL ALVES b.1911
GABRIEL DE SOUZA (I) m.1773
GABRIEL DE SOUZA (II)
GABRIEL VENÂNCIO b.1840
GABRIEL VENÂNCIO (R) b.1840
GABRIELA ALVES b.1932
GERALDA FERREIRA (I) b.1911
GERALDA FERREIRA (II) b.1913
HELENA m.1945
JOÃO CÂNDIDO b.1893
JOÃO DE SOUZA d.1850
JOÃO FERREIRA b.1910
JOSÉ ALVES b.1919
JOSÉ DE SOUZA c.1781
JÚLIA ALVES b.1931
JÚLIO FERREIRA b.1917
JÚLIO FERREIRA (R) b.1917
JURCELINO ALVES b.1890
LAIR RIBEIRO b.1932
LATANIRA ALVES b.1903
LEONIRA ALVES b.1912
LEONIRA ALVES (R) b.1912
LINDOLFO ALVES b.1893
LUCAS MACHADO
LUÍS ANTÔNIO DE SOUZA
LUÍS ANTÔNIO DE SOUZA (R)
MANOEL DE SOUZA (Filho) b.1728
MANOEL DE SOUZA (Neto)
MARCELINO DE SOUZA
MARCELINO DE SOUZA (R)
MARIA ALVES b.1871
MARIA GABRIELA b.1892
MARIA LUÍSA m.1812
MÁRIO
ODICELE ALVES b.1915
ODILON FERREIRA b.1898
OLGA FERREIRA b.1920
OLÍVIO FERREIRA b.1877
ONETECE ALVES b.1905
OTECELE ALVES b.1901
OTECELE ALVES (R) b.1901
RAMIRO ALVES b.1895
ROBERTO
RUBENS ALVES b.1917
SALVADOR FERREIRA b.1906
SALVADOR FERREIRA (R) b.1906
SÍLVIO FERREIRA b.1918
VALDEMIRA ALVES b.1894

DIVINO

ROSA VITERBO DO

DOMINGUES

MARA REGINA b.1959
MÔNICA CRISTINA

DON

CLAUDEMIR

DONÁ

JAMIL CARLOS b.1951

DONATIELLO

...

DONATTI

TEREZA PALADINA

DORES

CRISTINA MARIA DAS m.1880
JOANA MARIA DAS m.1877
JOANA MARIA DAS (R) m.1877
MARIA DAS (I)
MARIA DAS (II) m.1845
MARIA DAS
MARIA DAS (R)
MARIA DAS b.1869
MARIA DAS (R) b.1869
MARIA DAS
MARIA JOSÉ DAS
TERESA JOAQUINA DAS c.1790

DÓRIA

MARIA CLÁUDIA CÂNDIDO
ULISSES
ULISSES (Filho)

DOTTI

OTTELO

DUARTE

ADELAIDE GARCIA b.1894
ANA MARIA
ANTÔNIO DE CARVALHO
AVELINO GARCIA b.1872
CAETANA MARIA
CAETANO DE CARVALHO m.1737
CAETANO DE CARVALHO (Filho)
CATARINA MARIA
FRANCISCO DE CARVALHO
FRANCISCO GARCIA b.1909
HÉRCIA GARCIA b.1902
HERMÍNIO MONTEIRO
JOÃO DE CARVALHO
JOÃO GARCIA (III) b.1870
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO GARCIA b.1907
JOSÉ DE CARVALHO m.1784
JOSÉ GARCIA
JOSÉ GARCIA b.1904
JOSÉ GARCIA (Barão da Franca)
LETÍCIA GARCIA b.1899
LETÍCIA GARCIA (R) b.1899
MANOEL DE CARVALHO
MANOEL DE CARVALHO m.1768
MARIA ANTÔNIA c.1785
MARIA CAETANA
MARIA DA PENHA GARCIA
MARIA DE CARVALHO (I)
MARIA LUÍSA GARCIA
RADOUVILLERS GARCIA b.1898
RADOUVILLERS GARCIA (R) b.1898
TERESA DE CARVALHO (ou Teresa Maria de Jesus) b.1776
TERESA MARIA m.1852
TERESA MARIA (R) m.1852
TERESA MARIA DE CARVALHO

ELBA

ISAAC

ENCARNAÇÃO

ANA EUFRÁSIA DA
ANA EUFRÁSIA DA (R)
BÁRBARA EUFRÁSIA DA (ou Bárbara CDSJOBMDJ c.1791
BÁRBARA EUFRÁSIA DA (ou Bárbara CDSJOBMDJ (R) c.1791
FRANCISCA MARIA DA (ou Francisca Maria de Jesus) m.1777
FRANCISCA MARIA DA (Filha) m.1809
MARIA FRANCISCA DA (ou Francisca Maria da Encarnação) m.1803
MARIA FRANCISCA DA b.1762

ERICHSEN

CLÓVIS
ELISIANE VILLAS BÔAS
IOLISE VILLAS BÔAS
JACKELINE VILLAS BÔAS
JEFFERSON VILLAS BÔAS

ESPERANÇA

FRANCISCA MARIA DA m.1815

ESPÍRITO SANTO

ANA JOAQUINA DO d.1814
ANA MARIA DO b.1789
ANA PERPÉTUA DO
ANTÔNIA CONSTÂNCIA DO c.1784
CATARINA MARIA DO c.1738
EULÁLIA MARIA DO (ou Eulália Maria de Jesus) m.1805
FELICIANA (ou Felicíssima) CLARA DO
GENOVEVA JOAQUINA DO (ou do Bom Sucesso) c.1814
HELENA MARIA DO c.1737
JOANA VITÓRIA DO m.1794
LUCINDA CÂNDIDA DO
MARIA ANTÔNIA DO b.1885
MARIA DO m.1748
MARIA LUÍSA DO c.1778
MARIA VITÓRIA DO m.1850
MARIA VITÓRIA DO (R) m.1850
MARIA VILLELA DO b.1753
MARIANA CÂNDIDA DO b.1845
MARIANA CLARA DO c.1796
MARIANA LUÍSA DO b.1773
MARIANA VILLELA DO
PAULA MARIA DO m.1794
TERESA VILLELA DO

ESTEVES

JOSÉ

ESTRELA

MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO

EVANGELHO

ANA CUSTÓDIA DO b.1773
INÁCIA TERESA DO m.1786

FABRI

IRENI

FAGUNDES

JOÃO BATISTA

FAJARDO

ANTÔNIO (I)
ANTÔNIO (II)
CARLOS AUGUSTO

FALCONE

AMÁLIA

FALLEIROS

CLOTILDE
NATÁLIA

FANELLI

LUÍSA b.1961

FARIA

ANA LÚCIA DE
BERENICE GUILHERMINA DE d.1887
EDMAR MARINHO
ELIZABETH MARINHO DE
EUFROSINA (ou Flausina) FERREIRA DE b.1891
INÁCIO ANTÔNIO DE
JOÃO INÁCIO DE m.1815
JOSÉ HILTON MACHADO
JOSÉ MARINHO DE
LUÍS NUNES m.2002
MAFALDA BATISTA DE
MANOEL ANTÔNIO DE
MARIA BERNADETE MACHADO
MARIA CÉLIA MARINHO
MESSIAS CARLOS DE
OSCAR BENTO DE
PETRÔNIO
TOMÉ RODRIGUES DE

FARIAS

MANOEL RODRIGUES DE

FAVA

MARISA

FELISBERTO

LOYSE d.2009

FERNANDES

AGOSTINHO PEREIRA b.1847
ANA GORGULHO
GERALDA GORGULHO
GERMANA m.1893
JOÃO BATISTA m.1881
MARIA STELA
NAIR GORGULHO
VLADMIR

FERRANTI

DENISE

FERRAZ

ADELINA
AMBROSINA DE BARROS
ANTÔNIO DIAS
BENTO DE BARROS b.1871
BENTO DE BARROS
FRANCISCA b.1888
HERMANTINA DE BARROS b.1911
JÚLIA DE BARROS b.1904
MARGARIDA DE BARROS
MARIA DE BARROS
PAULO DE BARROS
SEBASTIANA DE BARROS b.1902
TERESA

FERREIRA

...
ALEXANDRE VILLAS BÔAS b.1980
ALMIRO MEIRELLES m.1934
ANA ALVES d.1884
ANA ALVES (R) d.1884
ANA FELIPA m.1760
ANA JOAQUINA (ou de Jesus) b.1776
AZARIAS MARTINS
CINIRA LIMA
CRISTÁLIA MARIA m.1899
EUFROZINO DE ARAÚJO b.1898
IRIA ALVES
IZAURA b.1908
JOSÉ ALVES
JOSÉ BENTO
JOSÉ BENTO b.1836
JOSÉ BENTO (Filho) b.1867
JÚLIO ALVES
LAURO ALVES
LEONILia
MANOEL DA COSTA c.1779
MARCELO AUGUSTOALMEIDA LEMOS
MARCELO VILLAS BÔAS b.1978
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA ALICE b.1954
MARIA BERNADETE ALVES
MARIA CAROLINA
MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO MARTINS
MARIA INÁCIA DO ESPÍRITO SANTO
MARIA LÚCIA b.1918
MARIA OLÍMPIA m.1934
MARIA PINTO
MARIANA ALVES (ou Figueiredo) m.1884
MIGUEL DE SOUZA m.1757
NATIVIDADE ANDRADE
NORBERTO BENTO b.1879
PEDRO ALVES b.1945
RITA
SAMUEL
SÍLVIA m.1950
VICENTE

FERRETTI

GUSTAVO CAPELETTI

FESSEL

FLÁVIO

FIGUEIRA

...
AMÉLIA
CAETANO GOMES m.1757

FIGUEIREDO

ACIR GARCIA DE b.1911
ADAIR GARCIA DE b.1912
ADALBERTO CASTRO DE
ADALBERTO DOS SANTOS b.1874
ADALBERTO DOS SANTOS (R) b.1874
ADEMAR NOGUEIRA DE
ADEMAR NOGUEIRA DE (Filho)
ADEMAR NOGUEIRA DE (Neto)
AGENOR LIMA DE b.1890
AGENOR LIMA DE (R) b.1890
ALAÍDE GARCIA DE b.1917
ALAÍDE GARCIA DE (R) b.1917
ALTINA DE
ALZIRA PINTO DE
ANA CÂNDIDA DELFINA DE (ou Ana Cândida de Jesus) b.1810
ANA DE
ANA EUFROSINA DE b.1861
ANA JACINTA GARCIA DE c.1813
ANA JACINTA GARCIA DE (R) c.1813
ANA JACINTA DE (I)
ANA JACINTA DE (II)
ANA LÚCIA HORTAL
ANA ODETE DE SOUZA
ANA PURCINA DE
ANDRÉ AVELINO DE
ANTENOR DE b.1914
ANTÔNIO ALVES DE
ANTÔNIO CARLOS GOMES DE
ANTÔNIO DE CASTRO m.1940
ANTÔNIO DE CASTRO (Filho)
ANTÔNIO GARCIA DE (III) c.1812
ANTÔNIO GARCIA DE (III) (R) c.1812
ANTÔNIO GARCIA DE (II) b.1836
ANTÔNIO GARCIA DE (I)
ANTÔNIO GARCIA DE (V) b.1877
ANTÔNIO GARCIA DE (V) (R) b.1877
ANTÔNIO GARCIA DE (IV) m.1874
ANTÔNIO GARCIA DE (IV) (R) m.1874
ANTÔNIO GARCIA DE (VI) b.1905
ANTÔNIO GARCIA DE (VI) (R) b.1905
ANTÔNIO GARCIA DE
ANTÔNIO GALDINO PIRAJÁ
ANTÔNIO GOMES DO NASCIMENTO
ANTÔNIO LIMA DE (Filho)
ARNALDO CASTRO DE
AVELINO GARCIA DE b.1831
BATISTINA VENÂNCIA DE b.1882
BEATRIZ PIFFER DE
BELCHIOR DE PONTES REGO E b.1795
BENEDITA GOMES DE b.1912
CAIO AUGUSTO MARCONDES DE
CAIO GOMES DE b.1915
CÂNDIDA DELFINA DE (II) b.1834
CÂNDIDA INOCENCIA DE d.1917
CÂNDIDA INOCENCIA DE (R) d.1917
CARLOS EDUARDO NUNES
CARLOS GOMES DE b.1881
CARLOS GOMES DE (R) b.1881
CARLOS GOMES DE (Filho)
CARLOS GOMES DE (Neto)
CARLOTA MARIA (ou Constância) DE c.1828
CAROLINA ALEXANDRINA DE
CAROLINA ALEXANDRINA DE (R)
CAROLINA AMÉLIA DE d.1962
CAROLINA AMÉLIA DE (R) d.1962
CAROLINA EMÍLIA GARCIA DE
CAROLINA EMÍLIA GARCIA DE (R)
CÁSSIO DE CASTRO
CECÍLIA ALMEIDA
CECÍLIA DE
CECÍLIA HELENA NUNES
CÉLIA GARCIA DE
CÉLIA MARIA NUNES
CELINA IRENA NUNES
CESAR ADALBERTO PIRAJÁ
CRISTINA ALMEIDA
CRISTINA GOMES DE
DEOCLECIANO b.1909
DIOGO DE b.1845
DIOGO DE (R) b.1845
DIOGO GARCIA DE b.1821
DIOGO GARCIA DE (R) b.1821
DIVA DE
DOROTÉIA MARIA DE b.1879
EDSON GARCIA DE b.1901
ELOISA HELENA DE SOUZA
ELZA DE
EMÍLIA BATISTA DE
EUGÊNIO GARCIA DE b.1870
EUGÊNIO GARCIA DE (R) b.1870
EULINA DE
FELÍCIA CÂNDIDA DE (II) b.1844
FELÍCIA CÂNDIDA DE (I) d.1884
FELÍCIA CONSTANÇA DE
FRANCISCO DIOGO DE
FRANCISCO GARCIA DE (I) b.1810
GABRIEL DOS SANTOS
GABRIEL GARCIA DE (3o Barão de Monte Santo) b.1816
GABRIEL GARCIA DE (3o Barão de Monte Santo) (R) b.1816
GABRIEL GARCIA DE b.1907
GABRIEL GARCIA DE
GALDINO INÁCIO DE
GERALDA GARCIA DE b.1922
GERALDO LIMA DE
HAROLDO GARCIA DE b.1908
HERCULANO JOSÉ DE
INOCÊNCIA CONSTANÇA DE (II) b.1833
INOCÊNCIA CONSTANÇA DE (II) (R) b.1833
INOCÊNCIA CONSTANÇA DE (ou Inocência Bazília de Andrade) b.1878
INOCÊNCIA CONSTANÇA DE (ou Inocência Bazília de Andrade) (R) b.1878
INOCÊNCIA CONSTANÇA (Alves) DE (I)
INOCÊNCIA CONSTANÇA (Alves) DE (I) (R)
INOCÊNCIA CONSTANÇA DE (III) c.1848
INOCÊNCIA CONSTANÇA DE (IV)
INOCÊNCIA CONSTÂNCIA DE m.1854
INOCÊNCIA CONSTÂNCIA DE (R) m.1854
IRENE DE m.1940
IRIA DE m.1893
JANILDA GARCIA DE b.1902
JARBAS GARCIA DE
JOÃO ALVES DE
JOÃO BATISTA DE
JOÃO BATISTA DE (R)
JOÃO BATISTA DE c.1811
JOÃO BATISTA DE (R) c.1811
JOÃO CÂNDIDO DE c.1835
JOÃO GARCIA DE (I) c.1806
JOÃO GARCIA DE (III) b.1836
JOÃO GARCIA DE (II) b.1835
JOÃO HENRIQUE BALDOIN
JOÃO PEDRO DE
JOÃO RODRIGUES DE d.1836
JOAQUIM ALVES DE m.1807
JOAQUIM ALVES DE (R) m.1807
JOAQUIM CARLOS DE (Sobrinho) c.1833
JOAQUIM CARLOS DE (Sobrinho) (R) c.1833
JOAQUIM DE b.1906
JOAQUIM GARCIA DE (I) c.1803
JOAQUIM GARCIA DE (I) (R) c.1803
JOAQUIM GARCIA DE (III) c.1841
JOAQUIM GARCIA DE (II)
JOAQUIM GARCIA DE
JOAQUIM GARCIA DE (R)
JOAQUIM GABRIEL DE
JOAQUIM GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS
JOSÉ ALVES DE (I) m.1771
JOSÉ ALVES DE (Filho) m.1806
JOSÉ ALVES DE
JOSÉ ARNALDO PIRAJÁ
JOSÉ CAETANO DE (II) b.1808
JOSÉ CAETANO DE (II) (R) b.1808
JOSÉ CASTRO DE d.1965
JOSÉ CARLOS DE b.1973
JOSÉ CAETANO DE (III) b.1874
JOSÉ DE SOUZA
JOSÉ DE CARVALHO b.1872
JOSÉ EPIFÂNIO DE
JOSÉ EUFROSINO DE m.1862
JOSÉ GARCIA DE (I) c.1800
JOSÉ GARCIA DE (I) (R) c.1800
JOSÉ GARCIA DE (II) b.1838
JOSÉ GARCIA DE (III) c.1829
JOSÉ GABRIEL DE
JOSÉ GARCIA DE (VI) b.1918
JOSÉ GARCIA DE (IV)
JOSÉ GARCIA DE (V) b.1887
JOSÉ GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS
JOSÉ JOAQUIM DE (I) d.1901
JOSÉ JOAQUIM DE (I) (R) d.1901
JOSÉ JOAQUIM DE (III)
JOSÉ JOAQUIM DE (III) (R)
JOSÉ JOAQUIM DE (III) (R)
JOSÉ JOAQUIM DE (Filho) b.1886
JOSÉ OLÍMPIO GOMES DE
JOSÉ OVÍDIO DE
JOSÉ PEDRO DE ALCÂNTARA
JOSÉ PEDROSO DE
JOSÉ VELOSO DE (ou de Aguiar) b.1911
JOSEFINA PAULA DE c.1865
JOVITA AUGUSTA DE
LENITA CAMARGO PENTEADO DE
LUÍS FERNANDO LIMA
MANOEL CAETANO DE
MANOEL GARCIA DE (II) b.1830
MANOEL GARCIA DE (I) c.1826
MANOEL GARCIA DE b.1921
MARCELO FRANCO DE b.1970
MARCOS ALMEIDA
MARCOS BALDOIN
MARIA ÂNGELA HORTAL
MARIA APARECIDA DE
MARIA CAROLINA DE b.1828
MARIA CAROLINA DE (R) b.1828
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE b.1856
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE (R)
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE
MARIA CONSTANÇA DE (II)
MARIA CONSTANÇA DE (II) (R)
MARIA CONSTANÇA DE (II) (R)
MARIA CONSTANÇA DE (I) m.1825
MARIA CONSTANÇA DE (III) b.1843
MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO b.1922
MARIA DE LOURDES GOMES DE
MARIA GARCIA DE b.1910
MARIA GARCIA DE (R) b.1910
MARIA HELENA DE b.1925
MARIA INOCÊNCIA DE b.1837
MARIA JOSÉ DE
MARIA JOSÉ DE (R)
MARIA JOSÉ DE (R)
MARIA JOSÉ DE
MARIA JOSÉ DE
MARIA OLÍVIA PIRAJÁ
MARIA TERESA DE (I) d.1891
MARIA TERESA DE (II) c.1818
MARIA TERESA DE (II) (R) c.1818
MARIA VELOSO DE b.1910
MARIANA CÂNDIDA DE c.1845
MARIANA CÂNDIDA DE
MARIANA CONSTANÇA DE (I)
MARIANA CONSTANÇA DE (I) (R)
MARIANA CONSTANÇA DE (II)
MARIANA GARCIA DE
MARIANA GOMES DE b.1918
MARIINHA DE SOUZA
MATEUS JUSTINO DE c.1801
MOISÉS JOAQUIM DE
NORMA BEATRIZ GOMES DE
ONDINA GOMES DE b.1913
OSMAR BALDOIN
OSMAR NOGUEIRA DE
OTONI LEAL DE b.1880
OTONI LEAL DE (R) b.1880
PATRÍCIA GOMES DE
PAULO HENRIQUE PIRAJÁ
PEDRO SANTOS DE
PEDRO SANTOS (Filho)
PURCINA DE
REGINA CÉLIA GOMES DE
REGINA DE
RICARDO COSTA
RITA DE
ROSEMILDA DE
RUTH DE
SEBASTIÃO GARCIA DE b.1915
SEBASTIÃO PEDROSO DE
SEBASTIÃO PINTO DE
SÉRGIO ALMEIDA
SÍLVIA ALMEIDA
TEREZINHA DE
UMBELINA DE
URIAS DE CASTRO b.1914
URIAS DE
URIAS DE (Filho) b.1931
URIAS DE (Neto) b.1958
URIAS DE CASTRO (Filho)
URIAS GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS
URIAS GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS (R)
VERA LÚCIA LIMA
WANDA GOMES DE b.1920
WILSON DE SOUZA
YARA NOGUEIRA DE

FILHO

MANOEL BERGSTROM LOURENÇO
MÁRCIO BERGSTROM LOURENÇO d.1974
RUI DE CARVALHO BERGSTROM LOURENÇO

FILIPOZZI

TAÍS ARGEMIRA b.1957

FINDINIER

LUCIE DESMARETZ

FLEURY

GUIOMAR DE PÁDUA

FLORI

AMÉLIA

FONSECA

... b.1859
ANA SILVÉRIA DA m.1874
ANTÔNIO GONTIJO DA
ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM DA b.1822
ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM DA (R) b.1822
ANTÔNIO TEODORO DA c.1851
AURELIANO JOSÉ DA c.1825
BÁRBARA CÂNDIDA (ou Zeferina) DA b.1826
BELCHIOR DE PONTES DA c.1827
BELCHIOR DE PONTES DA (R) c.1827
BELCHIOR DE PONTES DA (R) c.1827
DEYSE
DIOGO JOSÉ DA b.1822
DOMINGOS ANTÔNIO DA
DOMINGOS GONTIJO DA
EMERENCIANA CÂNDIDA DA b.1843
EMERENCIANA CÂNDIDA DA (R) b.1843
EMÍLIA JUSTINIANA (ou Cândida) DA b.1841
ESCOLÁSTICA MARIA (ou Cândida) DA (ou de Abreu) m.1832
FAUSTINO JOSÉ DA b.1820
FLAUSINO JOSÉ DA b.1822
FLAUSINO JOSÉ DA (R) b.1822
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DA
GABRIEL JOSÉ DA
GALDINA JUSTINIANA DA m.1881
GERALDO GONTIJO DA
ISMÊNIA ANGÉLICA DA
JOÃO ANTÔNIO DA (I) b.1743
JOÃO ANTÔNIO DA (II) c.1773
JOÃO ANTÔNIO DA (III) b.1819
JOÃO CUSTÓDIO DA
JOÃO GONÇALVES DA
JOÃO VIEIRA DA
JOAQUIM BARBOSA DA
JOAQUIM ÉNEAS DA b.1854
JOAQUIM FERNANDES (ou ANTÔNIO) DA
JOAQUIM GONÇALVES DA c.1792
JOAQUIM JOSÉ DA
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO DA c.1769
JOSÉ BASÍLIO DA c.1845
JOSÉ CUSTÓDIO DA
JOSÉ JOÃO GONTIJO DA
JOSÉ VALENTIM DA (II) c.1849
JOSÉ VALENTIM DA (II) (R) c.1849
MANOEL GONÇALVES DA (I) m.1706
MANOEL GONÇALVES DA (II) b.1719
MANOEL VICTOR DA b.1867
MARCELO DE CARVALHO
MARIA AUGUSTA DA
MARIA CANABARRO
MARIA FERNANDES
MARIA TEOBÍSIA
MARIANA CÂNDIDA DA (ou De Carvalho Maria Venância da Fonseca) c.1846
MARIANA CÂNDIDA DA (ou De Carvalho Maria Venância da Fonseca) (R) c.1846
MARTA DE CARVALHO
MARTINIANO ANTÔNIO DA m.1897
MIGUEL GONTIJO DA
OSÓRIA RIBEIRO DA b.1896
SILVESTRE ANTÔNIO DA m.1829
SILVESTRE ANTÔNIO DA (R) m.1829
TEODOLINA JUSTINIANA DA m.1888
UMBELINA HONÓRIA DA b.1855
VALENTINA JUSTINIANA DA c.1833
WALDEMAR (II)

FONTÃO

ANTÔNIO ARY DE LIMA E CASTRO b.1950
EMÍLIO PERES d.1974
ENZO PERES b.1955
MARCIA MARIA DE LIMA E CASTRO b.1953

FONTES

PELÁGIO (júnior)

FORNARO

AMANDA b.1990
ATHUR VILLAS BÔAS b.2008
EDENILSON JOSÉ m.1988
PATRÍCIA b.1989

FORTES

CARINA ISAURA m.1964
JUVENAL ... b.1866
MANOEL

FORTUNATO

ELOARA LILIAN VILLAS BÔAS
PEDRO

FOURNIOL

JANIDRA

FRAGA

MANOEL CORREIA DE m.1741

FRANCA

FRANCISCA ALVES DA ASSUNÇÃO b.1754

FRANÇA

JOSÉ RIBEIRO m.1946

FRANCA

MARIA DA ASSUNÇÃO (ou MARIA TERESA DE JESUS) d.1772

FRANCISCO

BRUNA VILLAS BÔAS b.2007
LORENA VILLAS BÔAS b.2003
MARCUS VINICIUS ROESLER m.2001

FRANCO

FRANCISCO (Filho)
INÁCIO b.1695
JOÃO LUÍS
MANOEL INÁCIO b.1736
MARIA LÚCIA APARECIDA

FRATUCCI

DIOGUINHO b.1921
JOSÉ JÁCOMO VILLAS BÔAS b.1948
MARIA TERESA b.1952
MARISTELA VILLAS BÔAS b.1960
VITÓRIA b.1924

FREIRE

ABGAIL TEIXEIRA b.1923
ALFREDO (filho) d.2007
MARIA DE CÁSSIA (ou Nicássia) (ou Maria do Carmo Nogueira) b.1884
MARIANA DE BASTOS b.1860
MERCEDES DE BASTOS b.1863

FREITAS

AGOSTINHO CONCEIÇÃO
ALBA MARIA DE b.1933
ALBERTO FERREIRA DE b.1903
ALEXANDRE MELLO
AMÉRICO FERREIRA DE b.1881
ANGÉLICA DE b.1962
ANNA MARIA DE b.1941
ANTONIETA DE CARVALHO b.1939
AURORA AUGUSTA DE m.1902
AURORA AUGUSTA DE (R) m.1902
DANIEL MELLO
JOAQUIM JOSÉ DE
JOSÉ AFONSO NOGUEIRA DE
MARIA DIAMANTINA BRANCO DE
MÍRIAM VALQUÍRIA BERTI DE
RAQUEL MELLO
VALDOMIRO FERREIRA DE b.1904
VIRGÍLIO FERREIRA DE b.1882

GAIA

CIRO FREITAS m.1936

GAIARDO

MARIA MARTA

GAIRÃO

ANA MARIA CARVALHO

GALVÃO

FRANCISCO JUSTINO
MARIA ESTHEL

GAMA

IBSEN NOGUEIRA DA

GARCIA

ADELINO
ANA ALVES
ANTONIETA DE ANDRADE
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO ALVES b.1853
ANTÔNIO CARLOS c.1786
BÁRBARA DE ARAÚJO b.1989
BASÍLIO FERNANDES c.1871
BASÍLISA
BENEDITA DE ANDRADE
BERENICE ALVIM m.1960
CLARISNEIDE b.1962
CORINA ALVES
DANIEL JOSÉ b.1860
DANIEL JOSÉ (R) b.1860
DANIEL JOSÉ b.1827
DIOGO b.1690
DIOGO (Filho) m.1790
DOMINGOS JOSÉ (I) c.1792
DOMINGOS JOSÉ (I) (R) c.1792
DOMINGOS JOSÉ (II) b.1837
DOMINGOS JOSÉ (III)
FRANCISCA RIBEIRO
FRANCISCA RIBEIRO (R)
FRANCISCO ALVES (ou Álvares) b.1817
FRANCISCO ALVES b.1850
FRANCISCO ALVES c.1761
FRANCISCO JOSÉ (ou TOMÁS) (ou de Carvalho) b.1810
FRANCISCO JOSÉ (ou TOMÁS) (ou de Carvalho) (R) b.1810
FRANCISCO LUÍS c.1777
FRANCISCO VEIGA b.1896
FRANCISCO VEIGA (R) b.1896
GENTIL b.1933
HORÁCIO b.1964
ISABEL
JERÔNIMO JOSÉ RODRIGUES (ou FARIAs)
JOÃO ALVES b.1854
JOÃO CÂNDIDO
JOÃO EVANGELISTA
JOÃO LUÍS c.1796
JOÃO LUÍS (R) c.1796
JOÃO WILLIAM DE MIRANDA b.1995
JOAQUIM ALVES (II) b.1864
JOAQUIM ALVES (I)
JOAQUIM JOSÉ c.1794
JOAQUIM LUÍS (ou Joaquim José Garcia) m.1852
JOSÉ (I) c.1729
JOSÉ (III)
JOSÉ ALVES b.1839
JOSÉ ALVES (Sobrinho)
JOSÉ CUSTÓDIO
JOSÉ DE ANDRADE b.1920
JOSÉ JOAQUIM m.1848
JOSÉ JOAQUIM (R) m.1848
JOSÉ LUÍS (I) c.1775
JOSÉ MARIA b.1835
JUSTO DE ANDRADE
LAZARINA VEIGA b.1886
MADALENA MARIA (ou DE JESUS) c.1743
MANOEL ALVES b.1855
MANOEL TOMÁS (I) c.1790
MARIA
MARIA ALVES b.1868
MARIA BERNARDINA (ou Maria Margarida Garcia ou Maria Margarida Nogueira)
MARIA CÂNDIDA
MARIA CESARINA (ou Umbelina Cesarina Garcia) b.1856
MARIA CESARINA (ou Umbelina Cesarina Garcia) (R) b.1856
MARIA CRISTINA MACEDO DE ANDRADE
MARIA CRISTINA
MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO m.1966
MARIA DE LOURDES
MARIA DE ANDRADE
MARIA HONÓRIA DE ANDRADE
MARIA INÊS MELARI
MARIA LETÍCIA
MARIA VALÉRIA MACEDO DE ANDRADE
MATEUS LUÍS c.1750
MATEUS LUÍS (Filho) c.1782
MATHEUS PASCOAL b.1996
PAULO DE ANDRADE
PETRONÍLHA ALVES b.1863
SATURNINO ALVES b.1860
TERESA LUÍSA c.1794
VLADMIR b.1962

GARI

PIA DE CAMPOS m.1936

GAYA

SERGIO HENRIQUE GUIMARÃES

GAZZOLA

ANTÔNIO
CAETANO
ORLANDO

GENTILE

CELSO

GEOGERTTI

ELVIO JOSÉ
ENEIDA VILLAS BÔAS
EVANDRO VILLAS BÔAS

GERALDI

ANTENOR

GERRA

YOLANDA

GIAROLA

ADELINA b.1910

GIL

ALBERTO ORTE

GILBERTI

ALDO GENOVEZ

GIOVANETTI

AMANDA LAVORATO
ARMANDO
ARMANDO (Filho)
EULER
HELBE
MAURÍCIO

GODOY

SALETE
WALDOMIRA DE b.1910

GÓES

ANA MARIA GONÇALVES DE JESUS

GOMES

...
ANTÔNIO b.1831
ANTÔNIO CARLOS GIRELLI b.1945
BRUNO FERNANDO RODRIGUES b.2005
CARLOS EDUARDO VILLAS BÔAS GIRELLI b.1968
DANIELA VILLAS BÔAS GIRELLI b.1970
ISABELA VILLAS BÔAS GIRELLI b.1973
MANOEL
VINÍCIUS m.2008

GONÇALVES

ALINE DOS SANTOS b.1971
ANTÔNIA TERESA (ou Antônia Maria de Jesus) m.1809
ANTÔNIO LUÍS m.1818
EDMEIRE CRISTIANE
FLORISMINA
FRANCISCO JOAQUIM c.1801
JOÃO m.1809
JOÃO LUÍS c.1740
JOSÉ (Filho) b.1873
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO (ou Morais) m.1862
LAURA BEATRIZ DE ANDRADE
LAURO PÉRICLES
MANOEL
MANOEL
MARCO AURÉLIO DE ANDRADE
MARIA (VII)
MARIA PROCÓPIO (ou Maria Gonçalves Villas Bôas) m.1943
OTÍLIA
SEBASTIÃO RIBEIRO b.1899
TEODORO (Teodorico) ANTÔNIO b.1865
WILMA
ZEFERINO ANTÔNIO b.1863

GONTIJO

ACRÍSIO MACHADO b.1890
ADOLFO MACHADO b.1882
ALICE NOGUEIRA b.1909
ANA
ANA
ANA DA COSTA
ANA MACHADO
ANA MACHADO (R)
ANA MACHADO
ANTÔNIA
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO b.1836
ANTÔNIO DA COSTA (I) d.1863
ANTÔNIO DA COSTA (I) (R) d.1863
ANTÔNIO DA COSTA (III)
ANTÔNIO DA COSTA (II)
ANTÔNIO DOMINGOS
ANTÔNIO MACHADO (I)
ANTÔNIO MACHADO (II)
ANTÔNIO NOGUEIRA
ANTÔNIO NOGUEIRA (Filho)
ARCANJA (I)
ARCANJA (II)
ARMINDA NOGUEIRA
AUGUSTO MACHADO (II) b.1878
AUGUSTO MACHADO (I)
AURORA MACHADO
AVANTEJUR NOGUEIRA
BERNARDINO MACHADO b.1906
CÂNDIDA
CÂNDIDA
CARLOS HUGO b.1932
CLAUDINA
DAGMAR MACHADO
DELBA ANDRADE b.1926
DOMINGOS b.1834
DOMINGOS DA COSTA m.1825
DOMINGOS FRANCISCO b.1813
ELISA NOGUEIRA m.1925
EUFRÁSIA DA COSTA
EULÁLIA
FLAUSINO MACHADO c.1848
FRANCELINA
FRANCISCA
FRANCISCA
FRANCISCA b.1846
FRANCISCO (Neto) b.1909
FRANCISCO DA COSTA c.1790
FRANCISCO DA COSTA
FRANCISCO DE PAULA DA COSTA b.1846
FRANCISCO DOMINGOS
FRANCISCO MACHADO b.1839
GABRIEL DA COSTA b.1815
GERALDO MACHADO
GUSTAVO MACHADO
HILDA MACHADO
ILZA
INÁCIO NOGUEIRA
JERÔNIMO
JOÃO b.1844
JOÃO DA COSTA
JOÃO MACHADO
JOÃO MACHADO (ou João Machado Primo)
JOÃO MACHADO b.1914
JOAQUIM DA COSTA d.1865
JOAQUIM INÁCIO DA COSTA
JOSÉ DA COSTA
JOSÉ DIAS d.1933
JOSÉ MACHADO
JOSÉ MACHADO b.1917
JOSÉ MARTINS DA COSTA
JOSÉ NOGUEIRA b.1932
JOVE NOGUEIRA
JOVE NOGUEIRA (Filho)
LAURA NOGUEIRA
LAURO MACHADO
LÉA MACHADO
LÉA MACHADO (R)
LINCOLN MACHADO
LUCAS DA COSTA
LUCY MACHADO d.1935
LUÍS CARLOS b.1944
MADALENA NOGUEIRA
MANOEL DA COSTA (Filho) d.1830
MANOEL DA COSTA (III) d.1850
MANOEL DA COSTA (IV) d.1863
MANOEL DA COSTA (VI)
MANOEL DA COSTA (V) b.1840
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA b.1835
MARIA CONCEBIDA NOGUEIRA
MARIA CONCEIÇÃO ALVES b.1896
MARIA DA COSTA
MARIA DA COSTA
MARIA DO CARMO MACHADO (ou Maria do Carmo Pereira)
MARIA DO CARMO MACHADO d.1928
MARIA JOAQUINA
MARIA LUÍSA b.1850
MARIA MACHADO
MARIA NOGUEIRA
MARIA NOGUEIRA
MARIA TEODORA
MARIA TEODORA
MARIANA DA COSTA
MARIANA MACHADO
MARIZA MACHADO d.1937
MARLENE b.1934
MARTA MACHADO
MASÍLIA MACHADO
MÚCIO ANDRADE b.1924
NECY NOGUEIRA
ODETE MACHADO
ODILA MACHADO
OLÍMPIA MACHADO
ORLANDO AMARAL b.1942
ORLANDO MACHADO
OSCAR MACHADO b.1897
OSVALDO MACHADO b.1894
OTÁVIO MACHADO
PAULO NOGUEIRA
PEDRO DA COSTA
PEDRO NOGUEIRA
RENATO SANTIAGO
RINALDO SANTIAGO m.1965
ROSA MACHADO b.1891
ROSA NOGUEIRA
ROSA VITERBO
RUBEM ALVES b.1904
RUTH
SILVÉRIA DA COSTA
SILVÉRIO DA COSTA
SÍLVIO MACHADO
SOLANGE b.1951
SOLANGE MACHADO
SÔNIA NOGUEIRA b.1938
VICENTE DA COSTA
VICENTE DOMINGOS
VICENTE MACHADO
VIOLETA
ZOÉ MACHADO
ZOROASTRO NOGUEIRA

GORGULHO

ANTÔNIO ÉRICO
DOMINGOS DA SILVA
GABRIEL ARCANJO
JOÃO DA SILVA
JOSÉ
JOSÉ DA SILVA
MARIA
MARIA CATARINA
MARIA DA GLÓRIA
MARIA DE LOURDES
MARIA DO CARMO
MARIA JOSÉ
MARIA LUÍSA
MIGUEL ARCANJO
RAFAEL ARCANJO

GOULART

DOMINGOS RODRIGUES c.1746

GOUVEIA

ANA ESMERALINA DE c.1854
ANA TERESA DE m.1793
ANTÔNIO DIAS m.1772
ANTÔNIO PEREIRA DE
ANTÔNIO SEVERIANO DIAS DE
HIPÓLITA CAROLINA DE
HIPÓLITA CAROLINA DE (R)
MANOEL DA COSTA
MARTINHO DIAS DE
MARTINHO DIAS DE (R)
SYLVIA PORTUGAL b.1899

GRAÇA (ou de Aguiar)

ANTÔNIA DA c.1687

GRAÇA

MARIA DA (III)
MARIA DA (II)

GRAZIANO

ANTÔNIO CARLOS LIMA
CARLOS EDUARDO PAGE
GALEANO
MARIA HELENA
ROSÁRIA MARIA LIMA
TELMA PAGE

GUEDES

JOAQUIM BERNARDINO
JUSTINO ALVES m.1825

GUERRERO

FELIPE MARTINS MORAES SOTO
FRANCISCO JAVIER SOTO

GUIÃO

JOÃO RODRIGUES b.1866

GUIMARÃES

ALNY
ANA FRANCISCA
CARMEN
CLÁUDIA
DELVITA
DOMINGOS CUSTÓDIO (Visconde de Rio Preto) b.1802
DOMINGOS CUSTÓDIO (Visconde de Rio Preto) (R) b.1802
FRANCISCA DE PAULA d.1870
FRANCISCA DE PAULA (R) d.1870
FRANCISCO DE PAULA c.1785
FRANCISCO JOSÉ
FRANCISCO MARTINS DA COSTA
JERÔNIMO CUSTÓDIO
JOÃO PEDRO c.1794
JOAQUIM HIPÓLITO (II) b.1827
JOAQUIM HIPÓLITO (II) (R) b.1827
JOAQUIM HIPÓLITO (I) b.1823
JOAQUIM HIPÓLITO (I) (R) b.1823
JOAQUIM PEDRO b.1807
JOSÉ DA COSTA
JOSÉ HIPÓLITO (II) b.1828
JOSÉ HIPÓLITO (I) c.1787
JOSÉ HIPÓLITO (I) (R) c.1787
MARIA CUSTÓDIA
MARIA TOMÁSIA DE b.1813
MARIANA (Hipólita) (ou Pereira) (ou Antônia Batista Guimarães) b.1897
OLYMPIA PUREZA b.1868
OSVALDO
PEDRO CUSTÓDIO (Visconde de Valença) c.1752
VERA

GUMBLETON

RICARDO

GUSMÃO

JOSÉ VIEIRA DE b.1871

GUTIERRES

IGNÊS

GUTIERREZ

ANA

HAGEMEYER

GIOVANA VILLAS BÔAS NEGRÃO b.1991
JOSÉ EDUARDO ARRUDA b.1972
NATHÁLIA VILLAS BÔAS NEGRÃO b.1997

HANSEM

DANILO CARVALHO b.1971
FÁBIO CARVALHO b.1966
JOSÉ VITOR CARVALHO b.1967
LUÍSA DE SOUZA b.2007
NINA MARTINS b.2005
SEBASTIÃO
VITÓRIA MARTINS b.1999

HENZR

NICOLAU

HORTA

ANA CÉLIA DE LIMA E CASTRO b.1961
ANA PAULA DE LIMA b.1966
EDUARDO (Neto) b.1950
EDUARDO DE CARVALHO
JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA
JOSÉ DE LIMA b.1883
JOSÉ DE LIMA (Filho)
JOSÉ DE ANCHIETA DE CASTRO E b.1935
JOSÉ DE LIMA (Neto) b.1958
JOSÉ MANOEL MEIRELLES b.1954
LÚCIA DE LIMA b.1928
MARIA HELENA DE CASTRO E b.1921
MARIA HELENA DE LIMA b.1965
PAULO HENRIQUE MEIRELLES b.1968
RENATA DE LIMA b.1968
SUZANA MARIA MEIRELLES b.1961

HORTAL

CAROLINA

HOTT

FRANCYELLE CAROLYNE DE CASTRO b.1990
RENAN GUSTAVO DE CASTRO b.1992
VALDENIR VIEIRA b.1960

ITRI

SÉRGIO

JACOMEL

LOURDES b.1945

JÁCOMO

CLEMENTE m.1934

JARDIM

ARIOVALDO ANDRADE
JOÃO FRANCISCO m.1930

JESUS

ALICE CÂNDIDA DE
ALZIRA CÂNDIDA DE b.1918
AMÉLIA CÂNDIDA DE b.1866
AMÉLIA LAURA DE
ANA ALBERTINA DE b.1840
ANA ANTÔNIA DE
ANA ANTÔNIA DE b.1900
ANA ANTÔNIA DE
ANA CÂNDIDA DE (I) m.1913
ANA CÂNDIDA DE (III)
ANA CÂNDIDA DE (IV)
ANA CÂNDIDA DE b.1858
ANA CÂNDIDA DE
ANA CLARA DE b.1781
ANA CLAUDINA DE (ou Da Assunção) m.1817
ANA CLARA DE
ANA CUSTÓDIA DE
ANA CUSTÓDIA DE d.1824
ANA DELFINA DE
ANA ESMÉRIA DE (ou Esméria Vieira)
ANA FLAUZINA DE
ANA FRANCISCA DE (II)
ANA INÁCIA (ou Cândida) DE (II) c.1848
ANA JOAQUINA DE b.1824
ANA LAUDELINA DE b.1828
ANA LEOPOLDINA DE
ANA LOPES DE b.1769
ANA LUÍSA DE
ANA MARIA DE b.1926
ANA SOARES DE (ou Ana Joaquina) c.1790
ANA TERESA DE b.1750
ANA VITÓRIA DE (II) m.1794
ANA VITÓRIA DE (IV)
ANA VITÓRIA DE (III) b.1838
ANGÉLICA MARIA DE
ANTÔNIA CAROLINA DE c.1822
ANTÔNIA DE m.1800
ANTÔNIA MARIA (ou Francisca) DE (ou Antônio Maria Duarte) m.1790
ARCÂNGELA PERPÉTUA DE
BALBINA CÂNDIDA DE m.1907
BÁRBARA MARIA DE (II) m.1809
BLANDINA CÂNDIDA DE c.1858
CÂNDIDA ANTÔNIA DE
CÂNDIDA MARIA DE
CÂNDIDA MARIA DE c.1822
CARLOTA MARIA DE b.1855
CARMEN CONCEIÇÃO DE
CAROLINA CÂNDIDA DE
CECÍLIA CÂNDIDA DE
CLARA MARIA DE b.1890
CLAUDINA MARIA DE b.1804
COLETA MARIA DE b.1868
CONSTANÇA MATILDES DE (ou Constança Antônia de São José) b.1799
CONSTÂNCIA MARIA DE
CONSTÂNCIA UBALDINA DE (ou do Espírito Santo) b.1825
DALILA CÂNDIDA DE
DELFINA PETRONÍLHA DE
DOLORES CÂNDIDA DE
EMERENCIANA INÁCIA DE
ESCOLÁSTICA MARIA DE (ou do Bom Sucesso) m.1759
ESCOLÁSTICA TEODORA DE m.1780
ETELVINA MARIA DE (I)
FLORENCIA MARIA DE (ou Florencia Maria de São José) c.1743
FRANCISCA ANTÔNIA DE (ou Francisca Ferreira de Jesus)
FRANCISCA CÂNDIDA DE m.1874
FRANCISCA CÂNDIDA DE
FRANCISCA CÂNDIDA DE c.1857
FRANCISCA DE PAULA DE (II) c.1836
FRANCISCA INÁCIA DE (ou de Assis) c.1794
FRANCISCA JOAQUINA DE
FRANCISCA MARIA DE (II) c.1784
FRANCISCA MARIA DE (I) b.1760
FRANCISCA MARIA DE
FRANCISCA PÁSCOA DE b.1898
FRANCISCA TERESA DE (I) c.1748
FRANCISCA TERESA DE (II) m.1801
FRANCISCA UMBELINA DE b.1841
GABRIELA CÂNDIDA DE
GABRIELA CÂNDIDA DE
GENOVEVA INÁCIA DE c.1783
GENOVEVA LEOPOLDINA DE b.1821
GENOVEVA MARIA DE c.1808
GEORGINA CÂNDIDA DE
HELENA MARIA DE (II) (ou Helena Maria da Caridade) d.1795
HELENA MARIA DE (I) b.1710
HELENA MARIA DE c.1785
HONÓRIA MARIA DE b.1878
ILENA MARIA DE m.1839
INÁCIA MARIA DE m.1811
INÁCIA MARIA DE
IRACEMA MARIA DE
ISABEL MARIA DE b.1765
ISALTINA MARIA DE
JANUÁRIA CÂNDIDA DE
JOANA MARIA DE
JOANA MARIA DE (R)
JOANA MARIA DE
JOÃO TERESINHA DE b.1918
JOAQUINA MARIA DE
JOVITA MARIA DE
JÚLIA MARIA DE
LAUDOMILA CÂNDIDA DE (ou Laudomila Constança Villas Bôas) c.1845
LAUREANA MARIA DE b.1791
LAURENTINA MARIA DE m.1886
LAURENTINA MARIA DE (R) m.1886
LEONARDA MARIA DE
LEOPOLDINA CÂNDIDA DE
LEOPOLDINA CÂNDIDA DE
LUCINDA MARIA DE
LUÍSA MARIA DE c.1753
MADALENA MARIA DE
MADALENA MARIA DE
MARCOLINA CÂNDIDA DE
MARIA (ou Ana) MATILDES DE b.1786
MARIA ANTÔNIA DE (II)
MARIA BERNARDINA DE
MARIA BERNARDINA (ou Bernarda ou Gabriela ou Cassiana) DE (ou do Nascimento)
MARIA BRÍGIDA DE m.1830
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE (I) m.1927
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE b.1860
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE (R) b.1860
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE
MARIA CLARA DE
MARIA CONSTANÇA DE (ou Mariana Constança de Jesus)
MARIA CRISTINA DE b.1842
MARIA CUSTÓDIA DE
MARIA CUSTÓDIA DE (R)
MARIA CUSTÓDIA DE (ou da Conceição)
MARIA DA ANUNCIAÇÃO DE (ou Maria Vieira de Gusmão) b.1879
MARIA DO CARMO DE m.1843
MARIA DO CARMO DE (I) c.1844
MARIA DO CARMO DE (I) (R) c.1844
MARIA DO CARMO DE
MARIA ELEODORA DE
MARIA EUFROSINA DE
MARIA FRANCISCA DE (ou do Nascimento ou do Espírito Santo) c.1765
MARIA FRANCISCA DE
MARIA FRANCISCA DE
MARIA FRANCISCA DE
MARIA GABRIELA DE m.1897
MARIA HELENA DE (I) c.1729
MARIA INÁCIA DE
MARIA INÁCIA DE
MARIA JOSÉ DE (II) b.1882
MARIA LEODORA DE m.1808
MARIA LUÍSA DE
MARIA RITA (ou Cândida) DE (ou Villas Bôas) b.1839
MARIA RITA (ou Cândida) DE (ou Villas Bôas) (R) b.1839
MARIA RITA DE (I) m.1852
MARIA RITA DE b.1837
MARIA ROSA DE (ou do Nascimento) b.1811
MARIA ROSA DE (ou do Nascimento) (R) b.1811
MARIA ROSA DE (IV) b.1870
MARIA ROSA DE (IV) (R) b.1870
MARIA ROSA DE (III) c.1831
MARIA SILVÉRIA DE
MARIA TERESA DE (I) b.1714
MARIA TERESA DE (II) m.182
MARIA TERESA DE (III)
MARIA TERESA DE
MARIA TERESA DE
MARIA TERESA DE
MARIA VIEIRA DE
MARIANA (ou Maria) CÂNDIDA DE
MARIANA (ou Maria) CÂNDIDA DE (R)
MARIANA ANTÔNIA DE (I) b.1833
MARIANA ANTÔNIA DE (ou Antônio de Jesus) m.1785
MARIANA ANTÔNIA DE (II) m.1784
MARIANA ANTÔNIA DE (II) (R) m.1784
MARIANA ANTÔNIA DE c.1857
MARIANA ANTÔNIA DE
MARIANA CÂNDIDA DE c.1845
MARIANA CÂNDIDA DE
MARIANA CÂNDIDA DE
MARIANA CÂNDIDA DE m.1866
MARIANA DO CARMO DE
MARIANA FELISBINA DE (II) b.1840
MARIANA INÁCIA DE (ou Mariana Inácia do Lago) c.1793
MARIANA JACINTA DE b.1794
MARIANA MARIA DE b.1881
MARIANA ROSA DE
MARIANA UMBELINA DE c.1836
MARIANA UMBELINA DE (R) c.1836
MARIANA VICENTINA DE
MARIANA VIEIRA DE (ou Mariana VPOMDJOMPOMVB b.1863
MATILDE LEODORA DE
MATILDES LUCINDA DE b.1802
MÉCIA CÂNDIDA DE
PERCILIANA CÂNDIDA DE
RITA ANTÔNIA DE (ou Rita Maria da Conceição ou de Jesus)
RITA CÂNDIDA DE (ou Villas Bôas) c.1844
RITA ESMÉRIA DE
RITA MARIA DE (Rita Maria Villas Bôas) b.1858
RITA VITALINA DE
SILVÉRIA (ou Severina) CÂNDIDA DE b.1799
TERESA CÂNDIDA DE
TERESA CUSTÓDIA DE
TERESA EULÁLIA DE b.1875
TERESA MARIA DE (V)
TERESA MARIA DE c.1757
TERESA MARIA DE (ou Mendonça) c.1777
TERESA MARIA DE (VI) c.1827
TERESA MARIA DE (I) b.1767
TERESA MARIA DE (I) c.1741
TERESA MARIA DE (VII) c.1745
TERESA MARIA DE (ou Carvalho) b.1789
TERESA MARIA DE
TERESA MARIA DE b.1802
ÚRSULA MARIA DE b.1760
VERGÍNIA MARIA DE b.1887
VERGÍNIA MARIA DE (R) b.1887
VITALINA TERESA DE
VITÓRIA MARIA DE (I) m.1808
VITÓRIA MARIA DE (III) c.1757
ZULMIRA MARIA (ou Cândida) DE
ZULMIRA MARIA (ou Cândida) DE (R)

JORGE

ALTAMIR ALTAYR b.1905
DOMINGOS
OSVALDINA m.1930

JUNQUEIRA

ADÉLIA VILLELA
ALCEBÍADES VILLELA
AMANDO DINIZ b.1882
AMBROSINA DINIZ (ou Ambrosina Junqueira Meirelles) b.1867
AMBROSINA DINIZ (ou Ambrosina Junqueira Meirelles) (R) b.1867
ANA b.1902
ANA BERNARDES
ANA CÂNDIDA (ou Claudina) DA COSTA c.1790
ANA CÂNDIDA
ANA CÂNDIDA (R)
ANA CLAUDINA DINIZ (III) c.1843
ANA CLAUDINA DINIZ (III) (R) c.1843
ANA CLAUDINA DINIZ (II) b.1786
ANA CLAUDINA DINIZ (II) (R) b.1786
ANA CLAUDINA DINIZ (I) b.1861
ANA CLAUDINA DINIZ (I) (R) b.1861
ANA CLÁUDIA (ou Claudina) DINIZ b.1860
ANA DA CUNHA
ANA DA COSTA (II)
ANA DA COSTA (II) (R)
ANA DA COSTA (I)
ANA GABRIELA DE ANDRADE b.1820
ANA GABRIELA
ANA JOAQUINA
ANA OSÓRIO DINIZ (ou Ana Maria Diniz Junqueira) c.1827
ANA OSÓRIA
ANA OSÓRIA (R)
ANA UMBELINA DE SOUZA DINIZ
ANDRÉ VILLELA DE ANDRADE
ANTÔNIA FRANCISCA m.1810
ANTÔNIO DINIZ c.1843
ANTÔNIO DO VAL
ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO m.1833
ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO
ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO c.1773
ANTÔNIO GABRIEL DINIZ (ou Antônio Gabriel de Andrade Junqueira)
ANTÔNIO GABRIEL d.1897
ANTÔNIO OVÍDIO DINIZ
ANTÔNIO SANCHO DINIZ b.1791
ANTÔNIO SANCHO DINIZ (R) b.1791
ARMANDO
AUGUSTO DA CUNHA
AUGUSTO DE ANDRADE
AUGUSTO DO VAL
AURÉLIO VILLELA
AZARIAS MARTINIANO
BENEDITA DE ANDRADE
BENEDITA DE ANDRADE (R)
BENONI
BENONI (R)
BERNARDO DINIZ
BERNARDO MARTINIANO
CÂNDIDA BERNARDES
CÂNDIDA BERNARDES (R)
CÂNDIDA FIRMINA SEVERO
CARLOS VILLELA
CONSTÂNCIA m.1810
CONSTÂNCIA (R) m.1810
DARIO CARDOSO VILLELA
ELSA VILLELA
EMERENCIANA SEVERO
EMERENCIANO VILLELA
EMERENCIANO VILLELA (R)
EMÍLIA RIBEIRO b.1905
EMILIA SEVERO
EMÍLIA URBANA DE ANDRADE m.1871
EMILIANA (ou Emilinha) c.1807
EMILIANA (ou Emilinha) (R) c.1807
ÉRICO
EUCLÍDIA DINIZ b.1880
EUGÊNIO DO VAL
FALERIÃO
FIRMINO OLÍMPIO DINIZ b.1852
FRANCISCA DA LUZ
FRANCISCA DA COSTA c.1831
FRANCISCA DE PAULA QUERUBINA
FRANCISCA MAXIMIANA c.1799
FRANCISCA SEVERO
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DINIZ
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DE ANDRADE
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO (II) c.1793
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO (II) (R) c.1793
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO (I)
FRANCISCO DA CUNHA
FRANCISCO DE ANDRADE
FRANCISCO DINIZ (II) b.1867
FRANCISCO DINIZ (I)
FRANCISCO DINIZ (III) b.1851
FRANCISCO DINIZ (IV)
FRANCISCO GABRIEL DE ANDRADE b.1815
FRANCISCO MAXIMIANO DINIZ
FRANCISCO MAXIMIANO DINIZ (R)
FRANCISCO MARTINIANO
GABRIEL ALFREDO DINIZ (I) b.1847
GABRIEL ALFREDO DINIZ (II) b.1847
GABRIEL ALFREDO DINIZ (II) (R) b.1847
GABRIEL DE SOUZA DINIZ (II) b.1816
GABRIEL DE SOUZA DINIZ (I)
GABRIEL FRANCISCO (Barão de Alfenas) b.1782
GABRIEL FRANCISCO DE ANDRADE d.1833
GABRIEL SEVERO DA COSTA
GABRIEL SEVERO
GABRIELA b.1876
GABRIELA CAROLINA b.1877
GABRIELA CAROLINA (R) b.1877
GABRIELA DA CUNHA
GABRIELA DINIZ (ou Gabriela Álves da Costa) b.1868
GABRIELA DINIZ (ou Gabriela Álves da Costa) (R) b.1868
GENEROSA DINIZ
GENOVEVA AMÁLIA b.1869
GENOVEVA CLARA DINIZ b.1789
GENOVEVA CLARA DINIZ (R) b.1789
GENOVEVA FLORA
GENOVEVA FLORA (R)
GENOVEVA FRANCISCA
GENOVEVA HONÓRIA DINIZ
GEORGINA VILLELA
GERALDO
HELENA
HELENA FRANCISCA DINIZ (ou Helena Fausta Junqueira)
HELENA FRANCISCA DINIZ (ou Helena Fausta Junqueira) (R)
HELENA MEIRELLES b.1893
HELENA NICÉZIA b.1809
HIPÓLITA BERNARDES (ou Placedina) d.1911
INÁCIA DA COSTA
INÁCIA DA COSTA (R)
INÁCIA DE ANDRADE
INÁCIA FORTES
INÁCIA LEOPOLDINA b.1822
INÁCIA SEVERO
ISOLINA DINIZ
ISOLINA DINIZ (R)
JERÔNIMO SEVERO b.1884
JOÃO ALEXANDRE
JOÃO ALEXANDRE (R)
JOÃO DINIZ
JOÃO FRANCISCO b.1727
JOÃO FRANCISCO (Filho) c.1763
JOÃO FRANCISCO (Neto) m.1813
JOÃO FRANCISCO (Neto) (R) m.1813
JOÃO FRANCISCO DINIZ (ou João Francisco de Andrade Junqueira)
JOÃO MARTINIANO
JOÃO MARTINIANO (R)
JOÃO MELCHIADES b.1866
JOÃO PEDRO DINIZ b.1782
JOÃO PEDRO DINIZ (R) b.1782
JOÃO PEDRO DINIZ
JOÃO SEVERO
JOÃO TIBÚRCIO b.1814
JOAQUIM ALVES b.1861
JOAQUIM BERNARDES DA COSTA
JOAQUIM DA CUNHA
JOAQUIM DA CUNHA (R)
JOAQUIM DINIZ (II)
JOAQUIM DINIZ (I) b.1855
JOAQUIM DO VAL
JOAQUIM FIRMINO b.1854
JOAQUIM FIRMINO (R) b.1854
JOAQUIM PIO DE ANDRADE b.1830
JOAQUIM SEVERO DA COSTA
JOAQUIM SEVERO DA COSTA (R)
JOAQUIM TIBÚRCIO d.1873
JOAQUINA DELFINA DINIZ (ou Joaquina Delfina de Azevedo) b.1793
JOAQUINA DELFINA DINIZ (ou Joaquina Delfina de Azevedo) (R) b.1793
JOSÉ AMÉRICO TEIXEIRA b.1868
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO DINIZ b.1785
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO DINIZ (R) b.1785
JOSÉ AUGUSTO ALVES b.1856
JOSÉ AUGUSTO ALVES (R) b.1856
JOSÉ AUGUSTO b.1900
JOSÉ BENTO DINIZ (Filho) b.1865
JOSÉ BENTO DINIZ (Filho) (R) b.1865
JOSÉ BENTO DINIZ b.1845
JOSÉ BENTO DINIZ (R) b.1845
JOSÉ BERNARDES DA COSTA
JOSÉ DE ANDRADE DINIZ b.1816
JOSÉ DIMAS b.1908
JOSÉ DINIZ (I)
JOSÉ DINIZ (II)
JOSÉ ESTEVES
JOSÉ FRANCISCO c.1764
JOSÉ FRANCISCO
JOSÉ FRANKLIN DINIZ
JOSÉ LUIZ DE ALMEIDA NOGUEIRA
JOSÉ MARTINIANO DINIZ
JOSÉ MEGAÇA
JOSÉ OSCAR DE SOUZA b.1878
JOSÉ RABELO DE CARVALHO b.1824
JOSÉ SEVERO
JOSÉ VILLELA DE ANDRADE
JOVINA DINIZ b.1879
JOVINO SEVERO
JÚLIA DINIZ
LAFAIETE b.1906
LÍGIA CARDOSO VILLELA
LUCAS DO VAL
LUCÍLIA b.1914
LUÍS ANTÔNIO DE SOUZA (ou Luís Antônio de Souza Nogueira) c.1854
LUÍS ANTÔNIO DE SOUZA (ou Luís Antônio de Souza Nogueira) (R) c.1854
LUÍS ANTÔNIO DINIZ b.1843
LUÍS ANTÔNIO DINIZ (R) b.1843
LUÍS ANTÔNIO b.1899
LUÍS DA CUNHA
LUÍS DO VAL
LUÍS HERCULANO DE SOUZA
MANOEL DE ANDRADE
MANOEL MAXIMIANO DINIZ b.1868
MANOEL MAXIMIANO DINIZ (R) b.1868
MANOEL MONTEIRO DINIZ b.1839
MANOEL OTAVIANO DINIZ b.1850
MARIA ALVES
MARIA ÁUREA DINIZ
MARIA CAROLINA (ou CÂNDIDA)
MARIA CAROLINA (ou CÂNDIDA) (R)
MARIA CRISTINA SEVERO
MARIA DA COSTA (III)
MARIA DA COSTA (II)
MARIA DA COSTA (I)
MARIA DAS DORES DINIZ
MARIA DE ANDRADE
MARIA DINIZ
MARIA DO CARMO
MARIA EMERENCIANA DINIZ
MARIA EMERENCIANA (I) b.1867
MARIA EMERENCIANA (I) (R) b.1867
MARIA EMERENCIANA
MARIA EMERENCIANA (II) b.1897
MARIA EMERENCIANA (II) (R) b.1897
MARIA ESMÉRIA DE ANDRADE m.1824
MARIA FRANCISCA b.1794
MARIA FRANCISCA (R) b.1794
MARIA GABRIELA DINIZ b.1861
MARIA GABRIELA DINIZ (R) b.1861
MARIA GABRIELA (ou Maria Olímpia Nogueira ou Maria Gabriella Nogueira) b.1876
MARIA GABRIELA (ou Maria Olímpia Nogueira ou Maria Gabriella Nogueira) (R) b.1876
MARIA HELENA ALVES b.1912
MARIA HELENA
MARIA IRACEMA
MARIA JOSÉ DE ANDRADE
MARIA NICÉSIA DINIZ b.1814
MARIA NICÉSIA DINIZ (R) b.1814
MARIA RITA
MARIA RITA DE ANDRADE d.1843
MARIA SEVERO
MARIA SEVERO
MARIA SEVERSO
MARIA SEVERO
MARIA TEODORA
MARIA TERCEIRA DINIZ b.1867
MARIA TIBÚRCIA DINIZ b.1865
MARIA VILLELA
MARIANA
MARIANA (ou Maria) DORIDA DINIZ b.1790
MARIANA DINIZ
MARIANA LEOPOLDINA DA COSTA b.1828
MARIANA VITÓRIA DE ANDRADE d.1872
MARIETA CARDOSO VILLELA
MÁRIO b.1884
MARTINIANO DA COSTA
MARTINIANO DA COSTA (Filho)
MARTINIANO SEVERO
MELCHIADES b.1881
MODESTO VILLELA
OLGA VILLELA
OLÍMPIA b.1875
OSÓRIO DA CUNHA
OTÁVIO b.1912
PEDRO DE ANDRADE
RITA DE ANDRADE
RITA DE CÁSSIA ANDRADE b.1832
RITA ERNESTINA b.1869
RITA GABRIELLA (ou Rita Junqueira Nogueira) b.1875
RITA GABRIELLA (ou Rita Junqueira Nogueira) (R) b.1875
ROBERTO VILLELA
ROSA
SEBASTIÃO DE ANDRADE
TEOLINA DA COSTA
TRISTÃO SEVERO DA COSTA b.1755
TRISTÃO SEVERO
URBANO
URBANO (R)
URBANO (Filho) b.1911
VALDOMIRO VILLELA
ZULMIRA DINIZ

KIEFFER

ELIANE LEONOR b.1958

KLAGGES

VITOR

KOLBER

DENISE

KRIEGER

ROGÉRIO

LACERDA

SEBASTIÃO DE MOURA

LADEIA

MARIA APARECIDA

LAGO

JERÔNIMO PEREIRA DO

LANDELL

JUDITH DE CARVALHO b.1913

LANDERGRAF

JOICE MARIA ANDRADE
JOSÉ ERNESTO DE ANDRADE
LOLA

LANGES

RITA CÂNDIDA

LARA

ANA DE JESUS DE GÓES E
CÂNDIDA ALEXANDRINA DE
CÂNDIDA ALEXANDRINA (ou Soares)
ISA
JOÃO FELISBERTO RODRIGUES DE

LATARO

ANA CAROLINA SILVEIRA b.1987
EDSON LUÍS b.1963
MURILO SILVEIRA b.1991

LATTARI

SALETE TEREZINHA m.1950

LAUER

KARL
RUDOLF

LAVORATO

ANDRÉA

LÁZARO

LUÍS VICENTE DE LIMA
VICENTE PAULO

LEAL

...
ÁGUIDA (ou Águida Garcia Nogueira)
ÁGUIDA (ou Águida Garcia Nogueira) (R)
ANTENOR GOMES
JOSÉ GARCIA DE SIQUEIRA (ou Cerqueira) d.1903
MARIA
MARIA (R)

LEANDRO

GRAZIELLA MOTA

LEBROC

YRAMYS BÁRBARA ALVAREZ b.1976

LEITE

AMÉLIA FERREIRA m.1883
ANA ESMÉRIA (ou Ana Claudina de Jesus ou Ana Claudina do Sacramento)
ANTÔNIO CARLOS GAIRÃO
CARMEN FERREIRA
EUNICE FERREIRA m.1938
EUNICE FERREIRA (R) m.1938
FRANCISCA FERREIRA
FRANCISCO BARBOSA
FRANCISCO FERREIRA c.1869
GONÇALO AFONSO b.1804
GONÇALO AFONSO (R) b.1804
HELENA FERREIRA
JOÃO FERREIRA
JOÃO PROCÓPIO
JOSÉ FERREIRA
JOSÉ FERREIRA
JOVINO FERREIRA
MANOEL AFONSO
MANOEL AFONSO (Filho) c.1795
MANOEL AFONSO (Filho) (R) c.1795
MARIA AMARILES
MARIA FERREIRA
MARÍLIA
NAIR FERREIRA m.1922
OLMIRA FERREIRA

LEME

LUCÍOLA PAES

LEMES

MARIA

LEMMERS

EMILLIENE d.1994

LEMOS

GLAIR
JOSÉ DA AFONSECA d.1809
JOSÉ VILLELA DE ANDRADE b.1899

LEONARDO

PAULO

LIBÂNIO

HELOÍSA GOMES

LIMA

...
ABELARDO DE CARVALHO b.1898
ACRÍSIO DE CARVALHO
ADMAR (ou Ademar) DE b.1895
ALAOR BRITO
ALEXANDRE DE CASTRO
ALTINO NOGUEIRA DE b.1887
ANA JOSEFINA CORREIA
ANA LÚCIA DE MELLO PAULA
ANA MARIA DIAS CARVALHO
ANÍSIO RIBEIRO DE
ANÍSIO RIBEIRO DE (Filho)
ANTÔNIA CÂNDIDA DE d.1929
ANTÔNIO CAETANO DE (III) b.1876
ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO DE b.1797
ANTÔNIO MELLO PAULA b.1926
ANTÔNIO MELLO PAULA (R) b.1926
ANTÔNIO RICARDO DE b.1935
ARINDA DE
AUBERTINA DE
AUGUSTO DE PAULA b.1868
BEATRIZ HELENA NOGUEIRA DE
BOANERGES NOGUEIRA DE
BOANERGES NOGUEIRA DE (R)
CAETANO DE b.1901
CÂNDIDA CASTRO
CARLOS ALBERTO DIAS CARVALHO
CARLOS AUGUSTO DE MELLO PAULA
CARLOS EDUARDO VASCONCELLOS DE OLIVEIRA b.1986
CARLOS EDUARDO PEDREGAL CASTRO
CARLOS EDUARDO BARRETO CARVALHO
CARMEN LÍDIA DIAS CARVALHO
CÁSSIO CASSEB b.1955
CÉLIO
CÉLIO HENRIQUE DIAS b.1961
CLARICE DE MELLO
DALVA MARIA DE MELLO
DEA MARIA DE
DOMINGOS FERNANDES DE b.1801
EDUARDO CHIAVASSA DE MELLO PAULA
EDUARDO NOGUEIRA DE
EDUARDO NOGUEIRA DE (R)
EDUARDO NOGUEIRA DE (Neto)
ELISABETE
ELVIRA PEREIRA
ENGRÁCIA MARIA DE PAULA
ÉRICO CAMARGOS CASTRO
ESCOLÁSTICA UMBELINA DE OLIVEIRA
EVARISTO DE CASTRO
EVARISTO DE CASTRO (Júnior)
FERMINA DE
FIRMINO DE OLIVEIRA
FIRMINO DE OLIVEIRA (Filho) b.1906
FLAUZINA VICÊNCIA (ou Esméria) DE b.1821
FLAUZINA VICÊNCIA (ou Esméria) DE (R) b.1821
FRANCISCA CÂNDIDA DE MELLO (ou Francisca de Lima Carvalho) b.1905
FRANCISCA CÂNDIDA DE MELLO (ou Francisca de Lima Carvalho) (R) b.1905
FRANCISCA DE b.1889
FRANCISCA DE MELLO b.1897
FRANCISCA ESMÉRIA (ou Cândida) DE b.1818
FRANCISCA ESMÉRIA (ou Cândida) DE (R) b.1818
FRANCISCO ALFREDO NOGUEIRA DE
FRANCISCO ALFREDO NOGUEIRA (Filho)
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO PEREIRA (Sobrinho) c.1854
FRANCISCO DE CASTRO b.1938
FRANCISCO EUGÊNIO DE b.1854
FRANCISCO EUGÊNIO DE (R) b.1854
FRANCISCO FERNANDES DE (II)
FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE (II)
FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE (II) (R)
FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE (Filho) b.1913
FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE (Neto)
FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE (ou Francisco de Lima Nogueira)
FRANCISCO PEREIRA
FRANCISCO PEREIRA (R)
GABRIEL BERTOLDO DE b.1862
GABRIEL CHIAVASSA DE MELLO PAULA
GABRIEL RIBEIRO DE
GERACINA DE SOUZA b.1873
GRAZIELA CASTRO
GUIOMAR DE MELLO
GUIOMAR MELLO DE b.1899
HÉCIO CARVALHO b.1928
HÉLIO
HERCÍLIA DE PAULA b.1907
HERMANTINA NOGUEIRA DE b.1898
INÁCIO ALVES DE m.1799
INÊS DE MELLO d.1995
INOCÊNCIA CÂNDIDA DE
JACY PEREIRA
JANDIRA PEREIRA b.1901
JARBAS NOGUEIRA DE b.1910
JÉSSICA CAMARGOS CASTRO
JOÃO BATISTA RIBEIRO DE
JOÃO BATISTA NOGUEIRA DE
JOÃO BATISTA DE MELLO PAULA m.1987
JOÃO BITTENCOURT DE
JOÃO CAETANO DE (Júnior) b.1836
JOÃO CAETANO DE (Neto II)
JOÃO CARLOS CASTRO DE
JOÃO DE SILLOS
JOÃO DE CARVALHO b.1900
JOÃO FRANCISCO DE
JOÃO LUIS DE CASTRO b.1927
JOÃO MANOEL GOMES DE m.1801
JOÃO PÁDUA
JOÃO PEREIRA DE b.1862
JOÃO PEREIRA DE (R) b.1862
JOÃO PEREIRA DE (Neto)
JOAQUIM ÂNGELO DE b.1920
JORGE ALFREDO NOGUEIRA DE
JORGE NOGUEIRA DE b.1911
JORGE NOGUEIRA DE (Neto)
JOSÉ CAETANO DE (II) (Barão de Mogi-Guaçú) b.1821
JOSÉ CAETANO DE (IV)
JOSÉ DE BASTOS b.1900
JOSÉ DE PAULA b.1858
JOSÉ DE PAULA (Júnior) b.1885
JOSÉ EDUARDO CARVALHO DE NOGUEIRA
JOSÉ EVARISTO DE b.1930
JOSÉ FERREIRA (ou da Costa) m.1811
JOSÉ FRANCISCO DE b.1824
JOSÉ FRANCISCO DE (R) b.1824
JOSÉ GABRIEL DE b.1884
JOSÉ GABRIEL DE (R) b.1884
JOSÉ GOMES DE m.1825
JOSÉ LUÍS DE CASTRO b.1953
JOSÉ PEDRO DE CARVALHO b.1894
JOSÉ QUITA DE
JOSÉ TEODORO DE
JOSÉ TEODORO DE (Filho)
JOSÉ TEODORO DE
JOSÉ VIRGÍLIO DE
LAVINIA PEREIRA
LEANDRO DE CASTRO
LOURDES TERESINHA MASCHIETTO DE
LÚCIA MENDES b.1932
LÚCIO PENNA DE CARVALHO
LUIS ANTÔNIO DE
LUÍS ANTÔNIO PEDREGAL CASTRO
LUÍS DE MELLO b.1899
LUÍS DE PAULA b.1910
LUÍS FELIPE NOGUEIRA DE
LUÍS FERNANDO NOGUEIRA DE
LUÍS FRANCISCO CASTRO DE
LUÍS GONZAGA DE CARVALHO
LUÍS NOGUEIRA DE
MANOEL DE CARVALHO b.1901
MARCELO CHIAVASSA DE MELLO PAULA
MARCELO LUÍS NOGUEIRA DE
MÁRCIA DE CASTRO
MÁRCIO DE AZEVEDO
MARGARIDA ESMÉRIA DE (ou Margarida Maria de Jesus ou Margarida Maria Fernandes) b.1786
MARIA ADÉLIA DE CASTRO b.1875
MARIA ADÉLIA DE CASTRO (R) b.1875
MARIA ADÉLIA DE CASTRO (R) b.1875
MARIA AMÉLIA DE (ou Amélia Batista de Lima) b.1898
MARIA AMÁLIA NOGUEIRA DE
MARIA APARECIDA
MARIA APARECIDA DE (I)
MARIA APARECIDA NOGUEIRA DE
MARIA APARECIDA DE PAULA (ou de Castro Lima) b.1904
MARIA BEATRIZ DE
MARIA BRÍGIDA DIAS
MARIA CAROLINA DE m.1891
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE (ou Maria Cândida Esméria ou Maria Esméria de Lima) b.1814
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE (ou Maria Cândida Esméria ou Maria Esméria de Lima) (R) b.1814
MARIA CONSTÂNÇA DE CASTRO b.1862
MARIA CONSTÂNCIA DE b.1874
MARIA CONSUELO PEDREGAL CASTRO
MARIA DA GLÓRIA DE PINHO
MARIA DA BOA VIAJEM
MARIA DE LOURDES NOGUEIRA DE
MARIA DE LOURDES DA COSTA
MARIA DO CARMO SILLOS b.1850
MARIA DO CARMO DE
MARIA ELISABETE MATOSO DE PAULA
MARIA EMÍLIA DE MELLO b.1912
MARIA GABRIELA DE
MARIA INÊS DIAS CARVALHO
MARIA ISABEL DE
MARIA ISABEL DE (R)
MARIA JOANA DE m.1890
MARIA JOSÉ DE
MARIA JOSÉ DE (R)
MARIA JOSÉ DE MELLO (II) b.1908
MARIA JOSÉ NOGUEIRA DE
MARIA JOSÉ DE MELLO (I) b.1904
MARIA JULIANA PEREIRA b.1917
MARIA LÚCIA NOGUEIRA DE
MARIA LÚCIA NOGUEIRA DE (R)
MARIA LÚCIA CASTRO DE
MARIA MAGDALENA DE
MARIA RITA DE b.1827
MARIA TERESA DE MELLO m.1964
MARIA TEREZINHA DE b.1931
MARIA ZÉLIA DE
MARIANA DE CARVALHO b.1895
MARIANA DE CARVALHO (R) b.1895
MARIANA ESMERALINA DE (ou Mariana de Lima Correia) m.1894
MARIANA ESMERALINA DE (ou Mariana de Lima Correia) (R) m.1894
MÁRIO DE CARVALHO b.1909
MAURÍCIO DE AZEVEDO
MAURO DE MELLO b.1900
MAURO DE AZEVEDO
NADIR DE MELLO b.1915
NADIR DE MELLO (R) b.1915
NELSON DE CASTRO b.1942
ODILON NOGUEIRA DE
OFÉLIA NOGUEIRA DE
OTÁVIO VASCONCELLOS DE OLIVEIRA b.1985
PAULINA DE MELLO
PAULINA LINA DE
PAULO DE CASTRO
PAULO DE CARVALHO
PAULO DE CASTRO (Júnior) b.1910
PAULO DE CASTRO (Júnior) (R) b.1910
PAULO DE
PAULO SÉRGIO NOGUEIRA DE
PAULO SÉRGIO DE CASTRO
PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA b.1885
PEDRO JOSÉ DE (II) m.1938
PEDRO NOGUEIRA DE b.1900
RAFAEL DE PÁDUA (ou Paula) b.1837
RAIMUNDO CARVALHO
RANULFO DE CASTRO b.1891
REGINA
RENATA DE CASTRO
RENATO CÉSAR PEDREGAL CASTRO
RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA b.1957
RITA DE CASTRO (ou Carvalho)
RITA DE CASTRO (ou Carvalho) (R)
ROBERTO DE CASTRO b.1925
ROBERTO TADEU PEDREGAL CASTRO
ROQUE NOGUEIRA DE
ROSENTINA NOGUEIRA DE
SEBASTIANA NOGUEIRA DE b.1885
SEBASTIÃO DE CASTRO b.1885
SEBASTIÃO DE CARVALHO b.1904
SEBASTIÃO EDUARDO NOGUEIRA DE
SEBASTIÃO NOGUEIRA DE
SÉRGIO FONSECA
STELA FERNANDES NOGUEIRA DE
TARCISO VILLELA DE
TARCISO VILLELA DE (R)
TEREZA ROSA NOGUEIRA DE
TEREZINHA MARIA DE m.1949
TEREZINHA NOGUEIRA DE
TOMÁS ANTÔNIO DE c.1830
VENÂNCIO FERNANDES (ou Venâncio Soares) c.1811

LINA

AURÉLIA
MARIA

LINO

TOMÁS

LOBATO

JORGE

LOBO

MARIA CECÍLIA VERGUEIRO

LONGO

FLORINDO m.1940

LOPES

CAROLINA
DANIEL
DANIEL VILLAS BÔAS b.2002
DELZA
DIOGO GOUVEIA (ou Garcia) b.1760
GABRIEL GONÇALVES m.1842
GESSI CASTELAR b.1936
JOÃO GARCIA c.1788
JOÃO JOSÉ m.1817
JOÃO VICTOR VILLAS BÔAS b.2001
JOAQUIM GONÇALVES c.1768
JOSÉ GARCIA
MARÍLIA b.1966
SEBASTIANA APARECIDA m.1935

LOPO

ELZA

LOURENÇO

JOÃO DA COSTA c.1768

LOUZADA

ADELAIDE
FRANCISCA
HODORETO
MARIA DE LOURDES
MÁRIO
OSVALDO

LUCINDO

JOAQUIM

LUÍS

JOSÉ

LUIZ

JERÔNIMO FRANCISCO

LUZ

HELENA RIBEIRO DA
JOÃO RIBEIRO DE PAIVA E
MARIA ALVES RIBEIRO DA

MACEDO

ADEMAR DE OLIVEIRA
ANÁLIA HORTA DE
ANDRÉA DÓRIA DE
AURA MERCEDES DE
BEATRIZ DÓRIA DE
FELISBINA CÂNDIDA DE b.1828
FELISBINA CÂNDIDA DE (R) b.1828
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DE
HELOÍSA HELENA DÓRIA DE
JOÃO RABELO DE
RENATA DÓRIA DE
SEBASTIÃO HORTA DE

MACHADO

...
ACRÍSIO BOTELHO
ALESSANDRA SARACENI m.1997
ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA b.1958
ANA b.1902
ANANIAS EUGÊNIO ASSIS c.1851
ANTÔNIO JOSÉ m.1822
ANTÔNIO VIEIRA c.1802
AZARIAS VELOSO b.1890
BERNARDINO VIEIRA b.1805
CÂNDIDO VIEIRA b.1809
CARMEN
CÉLIO b.1963
CÍCERO b.1924
CLÁUDIA
CLÁUDIO
CLÁUDIO SILVA
CRISTIANO SILVA
DANIEL TEIXEIRA
DANIEL TEIXEIRA (Júnior)
EDEL CALDAS b.1959
ELZI b.1931
EMMA NUNES b.1905
FÁBIO b.1928
FAUSTO TEIXEIRA
FLÁVIA OLIVEIRA
FRANCISCO (Filho) b.1884
FRANCISCO DE ANDRADE b.1920
FRANCISCO GONÇALVES DE ANDRADE
GALILEU TEIXEIRA b.1932
GALILEU TEIXEIRA (Filho)
GUSTAVO
HELENA TEIXEIRA
IARA NUNES
JOSÉ VIEIRA
JOSÉ VILLAS BÔAS
JULIANA SILVA
LAURA
LAURO b.1923
LÚCIA b.1899
LUCY DE ANDRADE
MARCELO
MÁRCIO
MARIA LÚCIA b.1932
NOEMI VILLAS BÔAS
NORMA BOTELHO
OSWALDO OLIVEIRA
RAIMUNDO TEIXEIRA
ROBERTO b.1931
SIMONE
SUZANA
TOBIAS (Neto)
TOBIAS BATISTA DE MIRANDA

MADEIRA

CLEONICE

MADUREIRA

ANA VITÓRIA (ou Ana Vitória do Espírito Santo) m.1887

MAFRA

ANA LUÍSA (I) b.1770
ANTÔNIO AURELIANO b.1864
ANTÔNIO RAMOS b.1901
DOMINGOS FRANCISCO m.1847
FRANCISCO b.1863
JOÃO FRANCISCO
JOÃO FRANCISCO (Primo) b.1859
JOSÉ AURELIANO m.1875
JOSÉ VENÂNCIO b.1855
JOSÉ VENÂNCIO (R) b.1855
MANOEL
MANOEL FRANCISCO (ou João Mafra) m.1847
MANOEL FRANCISCO m.1788
MARIA c.1851

MAGALHÃES

ADRIANE SANCHES
ALVIMAR SANCHES
ALVIMAR SANCHES (Júnior)
CIARA SANCHES
EDITE
EUGÊNIA DE VASCONCELLOS b.1884
FRANCISCO PINTO DE
LODÔNIO SALLES
MARIA
MARIA AMÉLIA DE
MARIA ÂNGELA GRAZIANO
MARIA LÚCIA GRAZIANO
PAULO SÉRGIO GRAZIANO
UMBELINA DE VASCONCELLOS (Filha) m.1909
VITÓRIA ALEXANDRINA DE

MALAQUIAS

BRENO DE AGUIAR
FABIANO DE AGUIAR
JOSÉ

MALDONADO

ISABEL APARECIDA

MANENTI

FÁTIMA CRISTINA

MARANGONE

WANDE LUÍS

MARCONDES

LUCÍLIA FERNANDES
NANCI
NORMA

MARIANO

MIGUEL

MARINS

AMÉLIA ISOLINA

MARMOTEL

BELISÁRIO NOGUEIRA b.1850
JOSÉ NOGUEIRA
SIMPLÍCIA NOGUEIRA

MARONE

JUDITH

MARQUES

CLARA
GÉLIO DA SILVA
HELENA
LÚCIO DE CARVALHO
LÚCIO DE CARVALHO (Filho)
MARIA CONCEIÇÃO
MARIA EMÍLIA b.1895
MARIA ESTHER BRITO
NAIR DE AZEVEDO
ROSANA GONÇALVES b.1967
TOMÁS JOAQUIM DE ARANTES b.1772

MARRA

JAIR NOGUEIRA
JOSÉ NOGUEIRA
JOSÉ PAULO NOGUEIRA
LEILA GONTIJO
MARIA APARECIDA GONTIJO b.1938
VANDA GONTIJO
VÂNIA LÚCIA GONTIJO

MARSOLA

ALICE b.1929

MARTINELLI

...
ALEXANDRE b.1915
CLARA CAROLINA
MARIA APARECIDA
SÍLVIA

MARTINEZ

LUÍS ROBERTO (Neto)

MARTINS

ANA CAROLINA
ANDRÉ
ANTÔNIO DA COSTA c.1819
ANTÔNIO DA COSTA (R) c.1819
ANTÔNIO FERREIRA (II)
ANTÔNIO FERREIRA (II) (R)
CAETANO ALBERTO
CAETANO JOSÉ (I)
CAETANO JOSÉ (II)
CECÍLIA CAETANO
CELINA DE ANDRADE
ELIZABETH VILLAS BÔAS b.1954
ELÓI CAETANO
EMÍDIO CAETANO
EURÍDICES FERREIRA m.1911
EURÍDICES FERREIRA (R) m.1911
FIRMINO VENÂNCIO b.1848
FIRMINO VENÂNCIO (Neto) b.1912
FIRMINO VENÂNCIO (Neto) (R) b.1912
FRANCISCO BUJARDÃO
FRANCISCO DE PAULA FERREIRA
FRANCISCO GOMES DA COSTA c.1787
FRANCISCO GOMES DA COSTA (Filho) c.1829
GERALDO JOSÉ
GLAUCE
HILDEBRANDO FERREIRA
ISALTINA b.1944
JERÔNIMO JOSÉ
JOÃO CAETANO
JOÃO CAETANO (R)
JOÃO DA COSTA c.1788
JOÃO DIOGO GARCIA
JOAQUIM
JOAQUIM JOSÉ FERREIRA b.1859
JOAQUIM JOSÉ FERREIRA (R) b.1859
JOSÉ CAETANO
JOSÉ FERREIRA
JOSINA
MANOEL FERREIRA (I) c.1801
MANOEL FERREIRA (II)
MANOEL FERREIRA (III) m.1894
MARIA CAETANO
MARIA FERREIRA (ou Maria Martins de Andrade) d.1908
MARIA FERREIRA (ou Maria Martins de Andrade) (R) d.1908
MARIA VILLELA
MARTA VILLAS BÔAS b.1945
MATEUS FERREIRA (Trineto) b.1909
NEUZA
PATRÍCIA VILAR
PAULO VENÂNCIO b.1877
POSSIDÔNIA
RAVISA FERREIRA
REZULMIRA FERREIRA
ROSENDO FERREIRA
SAMUEL JUNQUEIRA
TEODOLINDO CAETANO
UMBELINA VILLAS BÔAS b.1942
VERA LÚCIA
VICENTE FERREIRA (ou Alves) b.1805

MARTUCCI

MARIZA VILLAS BÔAS
MIRTES VILLAS BÔAS
OSWALDO m.1946
OSWALDO (Filho)

MASOM

VALÉRIA

MATOMOTO

CÁVEUS

MATOS

ISAURA VILLAS BÔAS
LÁZARO VILLAS BÔAS
OVÍDIO DE

MATOSO

CONCEIÇÃO APARECIDA
MARIA JOSÉ

MATTOS

LOURDES DE

MAZOTTI

LÍDIA

MAZZA

PEDRO m.1940

MAZZILLI

REGINA HELENA SOUZA b.1934

MEDEIROS

ALEXANDRINA ROSALINA (ou Alexandrina RVBOARDC b.1865
ALEXANDRINA ROSALINA (ou Alexandrina RVBOARDC (R) b.1865
ALTINA DE CASTRO b.1896
ANA DE CASTRO
ANTÔNIA INÁCIA (ou Lúcia) DE (ou de Almeida Medeiros) b.1820
ANTÔNIA SENHORINHA DE b.1874
ANTÔNIA SENHORINHA DE (R) b.1874
MANOEL ANTÔNIO DE b.1785
MARIANA SENHORINHA DE m.1863
MARIANA SENHORINHA DE (R) m.1863
RODOLFO b.1892

MEEMAN

JAMES R.

MEIRA

FRANCISCA AMÁLIA MENDONÇA
FRANCISCA AMÁLIA MENDONÇA (R)
SÍLVIO

MEIRELLES

ALBERTINA RIBEIRO d.1914
ALBERTO REZENDE DE m.1900
ALCEU RIBEIRO (I)
ALCEU RIBEIRO (II)
ALCEU RIBEIRO (II) (R)
ALCIDES RIBEIRO
ALCIDES RIBEIRO (R)
ALCINO RIBEIRO
ALCINO RIBEIRO (R)
ALCIRO RIBEIRO
ALDA RIBEIRO
AMÁLIA b.1907
AMÁLIA TOSTES b.1892
AMBROSINA BEMVINDA DE
AMBROSINA CECÍLIA (ou Maximila) DE SOUZA b.1827
AMBROSINA CECÍLIA (ou Maximila) DE SOUZA (R) b.1827
ANA RIBEIRO
BLANDINA DE AZEVEDO
BLANDINA DE AZEVEDO (R)
BLANDINA HERCULANA DE SOUZA c.1848
BLANDINA HERCULANA DE SOUZA (R) c.1848
BLANDINA LAURA DE b.1837
BLANDINA LAURA DE (R) b.1837
CELSO DE SOUZA b.1912
CENIRA VILLELA b.1909
DELMIRA
DULCE JUNQUEIRA
EDGARD ANDRADE
FAUSTO DE SOUZA b.1910
FRANCISCO RIBEIRO
GILBERTO DE SOUZA
HÉLIO DA SILVA
HÉLIO DA SILVA (Filho)
ILSE CINTRA
ILSE CINTRA (R)
JOÃO BATISTA FIGUEIREDO
JOÃO BATISTA DE SOUZA b.1861
JOÃO BATISTA DE SOUZA (R) b.1861
JOÃO CYRÍACO DE SOUZA d.1882
JOÃO DE SOUZA (Filho) b.1793
JOÃO DE SOUZA (Filho) (R) b.1793
JOÃO DE SOUZA
JOÃO DE SOUZA (Neto) m.1899
JOÃO MELCHIADES DE SOUZA c.1817
JOÃO MELCHIADES DE SOUZA (R) c.1817
JOÃO OCYLINO (ou Acylino) (de Souza) b.1883
JOÃO OCYLINO (ou Acylino) (de Souza) (R) b.1883
JOAQUIM VITOR DE SOUZA b.1831
JOAQUIM VITOR DE SOUZA (R) b.1831
JOSÉ (Olímpio) DE SOUZA (Filho)
JOSÉ (Olímpio) DE SOUZA (Filho) (R)
JOSÉ DE SOUZA (Sobrinho)
JOSÉ DELMAR DE SOUZA b.1908
JOSÉ DE SOUZA b.1877
LAUDELINA BATISTA m.1979
LUCINDA
LUCINDA SERAFICA DE SOUZA b.1838
MANOEL DE SOUZA b.1799
MANOEL DE SOUZA (R) b.1799
MANOEL DE SOUZA (Filho) d.1907
MANOEL DE SOUZA (Filho) (R) d.1907
MANOEL DE SOUZA (Neto)
MARIA DE LOURDES CINTRA
MARIA DE LOURDES CINTRA (R)
MARIA EUNICE CELINA DE SOUZA m.1976
MARIA EUGÊNIA DE SOUZA b.1898
MARIA ILÍDIA DE SOUZA
MARIA JOSÉ m.1900
MARIANA BALBINA DE SOUZA b.1832
MARIANA DE SOUZA b.1903
MARIANA RIBEIRO b.1906
MARY RIBEIRO b.1900
MELCHIADES DE SOUZA b.1877
MELCHIADES DE SOUZA (R) b.1877
OLÍMPIA DE AZEVEDO
OLÍMPIA DE AZEVEDO (R)
OLÍMPIA OTAVIANA DE SOUZA b.1834
OLÍMPIA OTAVIANA DE SOUZA (R) b.1834
OLÍMPIA TOSTES b.1887
RITA m.1895
RITA BÁRBARA
SEVERINO CYRILLO DE SOUZA
SEVERINO OTÁVIO DE SOUZA b.1866
SEVERINO SANTIAGO DE SOUZA b.1881
SEVERINO SANTIAGO DE SOUZA (R) b.1881
URBANA DE SOUZA b.1859
URBANA DE SOUZA (R) b.1859
URBANO DE SOUZA b.1828
URBANO DE SOUZA
URBANO DE SOUZA (R)
URBANO DE SOUZA (Filho) b.1892
URBANO DE SOUZA (Filho) (R) b.1892
URBANO POMPÉIA DE SOUZA
VITOR VICENTINO DE SOUZA

MELLO

...
ABEL CARLOS DE b.1904
ABEL DOS SANTOS
ALEXANDRE CARLOS DE
ALEXANDRE CARLOS VITAGLIANO DE b.1955
ALEXANDRE MEIRA DE CARVALHO
ALINE FREITAS DE b.1991
ANA LÚCIA FERREIRA DE
ANA MARIA MEIRA
ANÍSIO FERREIRA DE
ANTÔNIO CAETANO DE b.1911
BÁRBARA TEIXEIRA
CÂNDIDA DE b.1906
CARLOS DE
CÉLIA FERREIRA DE
CRISTIANO NOGUEIRA REIS ARAÚJO ARRUDA
FÁBIO PASCOAL DE
FERNANDA OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO PRADO DE
FLORINDA DE
FRANCISCA LIMA DE b.1893
FRANCISCO DE SOUZA b.1789
GERALDO CARLOS DE
HELENA DE b.1916
IVONE DE
JANCIMIA m.1931
JARBAS DE CARVALHO
JARBAS DE CARVALHO (R)
JARBAS DE CARVALHO (Júnior)
JOÃO CAETANO DE
JOSÉ ALEXANDRE PRADO DE
JOSÉ CARLOS DE (II) b.1902
JOSÉ CARLOS DE (I)
JOSÉ CARLOS DE (I) (R)
JOSÉ CARLOS
JOSÉ CAETANO
JOSÉ CARLOS DE (III)
JOSÉ DANIEL NOGUEIRA DE
JUÇARA DOS SANTOS
KAREN FREITAS DE b.1994
LÉLIA MARTA VITAGLIANO DE
LUÍS ANTÔNIO COSTA DE ARRUDA
MARCOS BALTRUNAS PRADO DE
MARIA CAROLINA DE
MARIA DAS DORES DE d.1893
MARIA DE
MARIA JOSÉ SILLOS DE ARRUDA
MARIA LUCIANA DE b.1853
MARIA LUCIANA DE (R) b.1853
MILENA BALTRUNAS PRADO DE
MILTON ARRUDA (Filho)
MILTON DE ARRUDA
NICEZEA
OLGA FERREIRA DE
OSVALDINA GARCIA DE m.1907
PAULINA DE b.1878
RAFAEL FORTUNATO DE
REINALDO DO PRADO (Júnior)
REINALDO PRADO DE
REINALDO PRADO DE (R)
RENATA GONDIM BENZI PRADO DE
RICARDO OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO PRADO DE
RITA CÂNDIDA DE m.1863
ROBERTO MEIRA DE CARVALHO
RODRIGO COSTA DE ARRUDA
RUBENS DE b.1929
RUBENS DE (Júnior)
RUBENS FRANCO DE m.1940
SAMUEL PRADO DE
SEBASTIANA DE b.1884
SEBASTIANA NOGUEIRA DE
SÉRGIO PRADO DE
SÉRGIO PRADO DE (Filho)
SILVÉRIO DE SOUZA b.1785
SÍLVIA MARINA MENDONÇA PRADO DE
SIMONE b.1963
ZULEICA FERREIRA DE

MENDES

...
ADÉLIO m.2000
ANA AMÉLIA (Ana Mendes Vilas Boas) b.1916
AQUIAS BIZARRO b.1944
RAFAEL VILLAS BÔAS
RAQUEL VILLAS BÔAS m.2005
RENATA VILLAS BÔAS
ROGÉRIO VILLAS BÔAS b.1974

MENDONÇA

ALFREDO PINTO DE m.1912
ANA BÁRBARA ZEFERINA DE c.1775
ANTÔNIO CAETANO DE (ou Villas Bôas) c.1816
ANTÔNIO CAETANO DE (ou Villas Bôas) (R) c.1816
ANTÔNIO DE REZENDE
ANTÔNIO TEODORO DE d.1814
BERNARDA TERESA DE b.1772
CARLOS DE CARVALHO
CAROLINA ROSA DE (ou Carolina Maria de Jesus) m.1865
CAZECA
EDITH DE MELLO
ESMÊNIA JOAQUINA DE
EUZIRA DE MELLO
FRANCISCA ROMANA DE b.1772
FRANCISCA ROMANA DE
FRANCISCO TEODORO DE b.1774
FRANCISCO TEODORO DE (Sobrinho) b.1808
FRANCISCO TOMÁS DE
GERALDO MAGELA DE MELLO
INÁCIA CLAUDINA DE (ou Inácia Cláudina da Encarnação) c.1787
INOCÊNCIA DE MELLO
ISABEL FRANCISCA DE m.1808
JOSÉ FIRMINO DE
MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO DE MELLO
MARIA DE LOURDES DE MELLO
MARIA ROSA DE MELLO
MARIA ROSA DE MELLO (R)
MARIA TEODORA DE
TEODORA (ou Teresa) MARIA DE b.1750
TEODORA MARIA DE (ou Teodora Isabel da Conceição) c.1794
TERESA FRANCELINA DE

MENEZES

DIRCE MOURA DE

MERCATELLI

ANA LUÍSA
BÁRBARA
EDILENE
EDMILSON
EMERSON d.2010
EMERSON (Neto)
ENDERSON
ERINSON
GUILHERME
HELINTON b.1932
HELINTON (Filho) b.1956
HELINTON (Neto)
JULIANA
LAÍS
LÍVIA
LUCAS
RAFAEL
REINALDO
ROBERTO b.1904
ROBERTO (Neto)
STAEL
UPTON
WILMA b.1930

MESQUITA

AMÉLIA CELINA DE b.1895
ASTINATE b.1889
FELISBINA TORRES DE b.1936
FRANCISCO ALVES DE
GERALDO TORRES DE b.1918
GLADES b.1913
ISAAC b.1916
ISABEL b.1917
JEREMIAS ANTÔNIO DE m.1910
JOÃO ALVES DE b.1894
JOÃO ALVES DE (R) b.1894
JOÃO LUÍS DE
JOÃO VITOR DE b.1877
JOAQUIM ALVES DE
JOAQUIM NICÉSIO DE b.1826
JOSÉ b.1912
JOSÉ ALVES DE
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO DE
JOSÉ TORRES DE b.1914
JOSINO DE b.1888
JOSINO DE (R) b.1888
LÁZARO b.1919
LEONOR MESQUITA b.1915
MARIA b.1911
MARIA b.1918
MARIA INÊS DE b.1902
MARIA INÊS DE (R) b.1902
MARIA LEONOR DE
MARIA LEONOR DE (R)
MARIA LUÍSA DE
MERCEDES TORRES DE b.1921
MERCEDES TORRES DE (R) b.1921
NELSON b.1916
NICÉSIO ANTÔNIO DE d.1846
OROZIMBO b.1923
ORZOMILA ALVES DE
PEDRO UMBELINO DE b.1853
SEBASTIÃO b.1924
SERGINA ALVES DE
SÉRGIO
TERESINHA TORRES DE b.1930

MIALSKI

HELIANE m.1966

MILAGRE

CLAUDIMIRA MARIA DE JESUS b.1875
RITA DA FONSECA

MILANO

ANA LÚCIA FERREIRA
MÁRIO ANTÔNIO FERREIRA

MILARE

NOÊMIA m.1955

MINAMI

CARLA ... VILLAS BÔAS
FERNANDA NAOMI VILLAS BÔAS b.1978
FLÁVIA TAMIKO VILLAS BÔAS b.1975
ROBERTA AKEMI VILLAS BÔAS b.1973
ROBERTO TAKEO b.1943

MIRANDA

AUGUSTA PINTO DE
CIRO DA VEIGA
CLÁUDIA REGINA DE REZENDE b.1965
IONE GUERRA
JOSÉ DE SOUZA PEREIRA DE
JOSÉ MACHADO DE b.1816
MARIA AMBROSINA DE
MARIA GONTIJO DE
MARIA IMACULADA
MARTINIANO PEREIRA DE
REGINA JUNQUEIRA DE
VALDEMAR DA VEIGA
VEIGA

MÓDENA

JOÃO

MODESTO

MARIA JOSÉ

MOLINARI

BEATRIZ BAILÃO b.1965

MONACO

JOSÉ

MONDINI

OLGA

MONTEIRO

ALZIRA
AMBROSINA BASÍLICA
AMBROSINA CUSTÓDIA (ou DE CARVALHO)
ANTÔNIO DE PAULA b.1884
ANTÔNIO DE PAULA (R) b.1884
ANTÔNIO MARQUES
AURELIANO CUSTÓDIO c.1856
CÂNDIDA BALBINA c.1837
CÂNDIDA BALBINA (R) c.1837
EDSON AZEVEDO
EDSON LUÍS b.1955
FRANCISCO CORREIA c.1827
FRANCISCO CORREIA (R) c.1827
GERALDO
JANDIRA VILLAS BÔAS
JOÃO VICTOR b.1893
JOAQUIM DA COSTA c.1812
JOAQUIM DE PAULA
JOAQUIM DE PAULA (R)
LÍGIA COSTA
MARIA AMBROSINA b.1832
MARIA AMBROSINA (R) b.1832
MARIA BALBINA b.1811
MARIA BALBINA (R) b.1811
MARIA DO CARMO b.1852
MARIA VILLAS BÔAS
MARIANA DE SOUZA (Bisneta) c.1804
MIGUEL RODRIGUES m.1852
RITA CÂNDIDA c.1836
RITA CÂNDIDA (R) c.1836
SEBASTIÃO DE PAULA b.1916
UBALDINA CÂNDIDA b.1830
UMBELINA CÂNDIDA (ou Umbelina Villas Bôas) c.1833
UMBELINA CÂNDIDA (ou Umbelina Villas Bôas) (R) c.1833
VENÂNCIA AMBROSINA (ou Venância Villas Bôas) b.1875
VENÂNCIA AMBROSINA (ou Venância Villas Bôas) (R) b.1875

MONTIANI

SENHORINHA MARIA TEREZINHA m.1947

MONTOZA

FÁTIMA ALVARENGA b.1951

MORAES

DEA DE
OCTÁVIA AUGUSTA NUNES DE b.1900
SEVERIANA ANTÔNIA DE d.1963

MORAIS

ANA CÂNDIDA DE
ANA CÂNDIDA DE (R)
ANTÔNIO DE
ANTÔNIO OLÍMPIO DE b.1871
DANIEL
EBNER DE OLIVEIRA
EMÍDIO JOSÉ DE
EMÍDIO JOSÉ DE (R)
FELÍCIA CÂNDIDA DE
FLÁVIO ANTÔNIO DE b.1795
FLÁVIO DE
FRANCISCA MARIA DE
FRANCISCO (ou Graciano) ALVES
GLÉDIS YARA DE OLIVEIRA
JAIMILSON DE OLIVEIRA m.1985
JOÃO LÚCIO DE
JOÃO LÚCIO DE (R)
JOAQUIM BELÉM DE m.1896
LAURO DE OLIVEIRA
LAURO OLIVEIRA
MARIA PEDROSA DE
MELCHIADES DE
NORMA SUELI DE OLIVEIRA
PAULA
PEDRO CHRISTE DE
PEDRO JOSÉ DE
SAMARA MARTINS
SIMONE MARTINS
UBIRATÃ DE OLIVEIRA
VALDO
VICENTE DE OLIVEIRA b.1883

MOREIRA

AIMORÉ DE ANDRADE
ANA DE ANDRADE
ANTÔNIO MONTEIRO
ARACI DE ANDRADE
CUSTÓDIO DE SOUZA b.1868
EUNICE b.1920
FILOMENA
JANDIRA DE ANDRADE
JOÃO
JOÃO UBIRAJARA
JOSÉ FERNANDES
JOSÉ FERNANDES (R)
MARIA DE ANDRADE b.1906
MARIA LÚCIA b.1943
MARIANA SILVEIRA b.1983

MORELATTO

EDA CEZARINA m.1945

MORETTO

ANA ROSA b.1958

MOTTA

CACILDA
CYBELLE
DURVAL
DURVAL (Filho)
RUTH

MOURA

ABELARDO LANDELL DE d.1939
ABELARDO LANDELL DE (R) d.1939
ANA GONÇALVES DE m.1769
ANÍBAL
ANTÔNIO CARLOS
ANTÔNIO LANDELL DE b.1868

MOURÃO

DULCE MARIA b.1943
NEWTON

MÜLLER

PAULINO

MUNDINI

OTÁVIO

MUSSARELI

ISABEL CRISTINA

MUTTI

IVAMIR

NASCIMENTO

ABÍLIO ANDRADE DO
ALEXANDRE GOMES DO (Filho) c.1794
ALZIRA NOGUEIRA DO b.1891
ANA FRANCISCA DO b.1783
ANA JOAQUINA DO (ou Ana Cândida de Jesus ou Ana Cândida Villas Bôas) m.1857
ANA JOAQUINA DO (ou Ana Cândida de Jesus ou Ana Cândida Villas Bôas) (R) m.1857
ANA MARIA DO (I) b.1724
ANA MARIA DO (Filha) b.1742
ANA MATILDES DO b.1838
ANA SILVÉRIA DO (ou de São José) b.1812
ANA SILVÉRIA DO (ou de São José) (R) b.1812
ANTÔNIO ANDRADE DO
ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO DO b.1880
ANTÔNIO CARLOS NOGUEIRA DO b.1848
ANTÔNIO DO (II) b.1928
ANTÔNIO RICARDO DO b.1963
APARECIDO TEODORO
AUGUSTA CÂNDIDA DO
AUGUSTO ANTÔNIO DO b.1917
AURORA VILLAS BÔAS DO (ou Aurora do Nascimento Villas Bôas) b.1910
AURORA VILLAS BÔAS DO (ou Aurora do Nascimento Villas Bôas) (R) b.1910
BERNARDINA CARLOTA DO (ou Bernardina Villas Bôas) b.1837
CARMELINA DO
CAROLINA CARLOTA DO c.1836
FRANCISCO PEREIRA DO (I) b.1822
FRANCISCO PEREIRA DO (I) (R) b.1822
FRANCISCO PEREIRA DO (II) m.1853
FRANCISCO ZEFERINO DO
HELENA MARIA DO
HELENA MARIA DO
HERCÍLIA AUGUSTO DO b.1923
HIGINO DO
ISABEL ALVES DO
ISABEL ALVES DO (R)
JOÃO SOARES DO (ou da Costa) b.1810
JOÃO SOARES DO (ou da Costa) (R) b.1810
JOÃO SOARES DO (ou da Costa) (R) b.1810
JOÃO SOARES DO (ou da Costa) (R) b.1810
JOÃO ZEFERINO DO (ou João Andrade do Nascimento)
JOAQUIM ANDRADE DO
JOAQUIM SOARES DO b.1825
JOAQUIM SOARES DO (R) b.1825
JOAQUINA CLARA DO b.1762
JOAQUINA CLARA DO b.1785
JOSÉ ANDRADE DO (I)
JOSÉ ANDRADE DO (II)
JOSÉ DO
JOSÉ ELIAQUINO DO
JOSÉ JOAQUIM DO
JOSINA DO (II)
JÚLIA MARIA DO
JÚLIA MARIA DO m.1752
LUÍS CARLOS
MANOEL ANDRADE DO
MANOEL JOAQUIM DO b.1789
MARIA ANTÔNIA DO
MARIA CARLOTA DO
MARIA CÂNDIDA DO (ou de Jesus)
MARIA CÂNDIDA DO (I) b.1826
MARIA CÂNDIDA DO (I) (R) b.1826
MARIA CONSTÂNCIA DO b.1834
MARIA CONSTÂNCIA DO (R) b.1834
MARIA DAS DORES DO c.1802
MARIA FELICIDADE (ou Pimenta) DO
MARIA GERTRUDES DO b.1784
MARIA INOCÊNCIA DO b.1825
MARIA INOCÊNCIA DO (R) b.1825
MARIA LUÍSA DO
MARIA PEREIRA DO m.1788
MARIA SILVÉRIA DO (I) b.1815
MARIA SILVÉRIA DO (I) (R) b.1815
MARIA SILVÉRIA DO (II) b.1833
MARIA SILVÉRIA DO (II) (R) b.1833
MARIA UMBELINA DO b.1837
MARIA UMBELINA DO (R) b.1837
MARIANA ALVES DO
MARIANA CLARA DO (ou do Espírito Santo) b.1797
MARIANA SILVÉRIA DO m.1862
MARIANA SILVÉRIA DO (R) m.1862
MELQUIADES EUCLIDES DO
NARCISA MARIA DO b.1788
ODILA b.1931
ROSA BRÍGIDA DO (ou Rosa Maria do Nascimento) b.1786
ROSA BRÍGIDA DO (ou Rosa Maria do Nascimento) (R) b.1786
URIAS DE ANDRADE DO
URIAS DO (Neto)
ZEFERINO DO
ZEFERINO JOSÉ DO b.1829

NATIVIDADE

MARIA FRANCISCA DA

NAVARRO

GUSTAVO SALLES

NAVES

FRANCISCO

NAZARÉ

ANA CONSTANÇA DE
EMERENCIANA CONSTANÇA (ou Cândida) DE (ou de Jesus) m.1838
ISABEL FLAUSINA DE
LOURDES MARIA DE
MARIA CONSTANÇA DE
MARIA CONSTANÇA DE (Filha)
MARIA DE b.1923
MARIA DE

NEGRÃO

DOROTÉIDA RUTI
EDNA MARIA VILLAS BÔAS b.1956
EDNEÍA VILLAS BÔAS b.1974
LEANDRO CARVALHO VILLAS BÔAS b.1982
OSWALDO RIBEIRO b.1929
POLIANA CARVALHO b.1983
STEFANY CARVALHO b.1985
VANDERLEI VILLAS BÔAS b.1961
VERA LÚCIA VILLAS BÔAS b.1958

NEGREIROS

CARMITA
GOICA GORGULHO
JOÃO CAPISTRANO DE
JOSÉ BARTOLOMEU DE
MARIA IMACULADA CAPISTRANO DE
NIQUINHO CAPISTRANO
SEBASTIÃO CAPISTRANO DE
SEBASTIÃO CRISÓSTOMO

NEHME

ELIAS (Neto)
FREDERICO REBELLO b.1978
LETÍCIA REBELLO b.1980

NETTO

ANANIAS ANTÔNIO (ou Ananias Gaspar ou Ananias Gaspar Villas Bôas) b.1865
AURELIANO CUSTÓDIO
CLÉBER DE OLIVEIRA
CLÉSIO DE OLIVEIRA
CLÉVERSON DE OLIVEIRA
DOMINGOS CUSTÓDIO (Sobrinho)
DOMINGOS CUSTÓDIO (Sobrinho) (R)
DOMINGOS CUSTÓDIO c.1822
EGLE DE OLIVEIRA
FLORO CUSTÓDIO (II) b.1860
FLORO CUSTÓDIO (I)
GASPAR ANTÔNIO b.1825
JUVENAL P.
LILIAN DE OLIVEIRA
NELSON ANASTÁCIO d.1998
ROMÃO CUSTÓDIO PEREIRA

NEVES

ALTINA b.1898
MANOEL FERREIRA DA COSTA m.1774
ROSA m.1943

NICODEMO

ANTÔNIO

NICOLAS

LILIAN

NICOLETTI

CÉLIA

NIERO

JOSÉ LUIS

NIGRO

JUVENAL

NOGUEIRA

ADELAIDE m.1900
ADELAIDE CORREIA b.1893
ADELAIDE ELISA b.1861
ADELAIDE ELISA (R) b.1861
ADELAIDE FELICÍSSIMA b.1844
ADELINA (Adelina Nogueira de Lima) b.1862
ADELINA ALVES
ADEMIR ANTÔNIO
ALFREDO b.1860
AMADOR GOMES
AMARO GOMES
AMÉLIA OLÍMPIA b.1873
AMÉLIA QUERUBINA RIBEIRO m.1941
AMÉLIA SEVERIANA
AMELINA (ou Amélia)
ANA EPIFÂNIA (ou Ana Nogueira Bellem) b.1867
ANA MARGARIDA (I)
ANTÔNIO CARLOS b.1861
ANTÔNIO DA COSTA m.1912
ANTÔNIO FABIANO d.1875
ANTÔNIO FABIANO (Filho) b.1888
ANTÔNIO GOMES (II)
ANTÔNIO GOMES (III)
ASTOLFO ADELINO
AUBERTIM b.1866
AUBERTIM (R) b.1866
AUGUSTO GOMES
ÁUREA GOMES
AURORA ALVES b.1904
BASILIDES (ou Basílio) CARLOS b.1893
BENEDITA
BENEDITO JUNQUEIRA
BRANDINA AMÉLIA ALVES (ou Brandina Amélia de Figueiredo) b.1892
BRANDINA AMÉLIA ALVES (ou Brandina Amélia de Figueiredo) (R) b.1892
CÂNDIDO GOMES
CARLOS GOMES
CARLOS SEVERIANO (Filho)
CECÍLIA CORREIRA b.1902
CELINA DE SOUZA b.1888
CESARINA OLÍMPIA b.1871
CESARINA OLÍMPIA (R) b.1871
CONCEIÇÃO PIMENTA
CORA ALVES b.1910
DARIO DE SOUZA b.1881
DARLI
DELFINA CÂNDIDA b.1906
DELFINA HONÓRIA b.1856
DELFINA HONÓRIA (R) b.1856
DILMA
DOMINGOS OSWALDO GORGULHO
ELISA ALVES b.1897
ELISA CORREIA ROSA m.1890
ELISA CORREIA ROSA (R) m.1890
EMÍLIA APARECIDA b.1920
EMÍLIA EMIRENE
ERNANI GUIMARÃES
ESTHELLA ALVES
EUGÊNIA SEVERIANA
FELICIANO SILVA m.1964
FILOMENO DE ANDRADE b.1884
FRANCISCA ALVES b.1889
FRANCISCO b.1908
GABRIELA
HELENA DE SOUZA m.1881
HÉLIA ELISA b.1927
HIPÓLITA JOSEFINA (ou Hipólita de Oliveira) b.1876
HIPÓLITA UMBELINA m.1885
IARA
IDALINA b.1840
ILÍDIA CÂNDIDA b.1862
ILÍDIA CÂNDIDA (R) b.1862
INÁCIA
IRIA DE SOUZA (II) b.1863
IRIA ISAUDELINA
ISABEL CÂNDIDA b.1861
ISABEL CÂNDIDA (R) b.1861
IZOLINA ALVES b.1901
JACINTO
JAIR SILVÉRIO d.1999
JANDIRA DE SOUZA b.1908
JOÃO ÁLVARO b.1910
JOÃO CARLOS DE SOUZA (I) d.1891
JOÃO CARLOS DE SOUZA (II) m.1890
JOÃO CARLOS DE SOUZA (II) (R) m.1890
JOÃO DE SOUZA (IV) b.1850
JOÃO DE SOUZA (VI) b.1853
JOÃO DE SOUZA (VIII)
JOÃO GOMES
JOAQUIM
JOAQUIM CARLOS (II) b.1866
JOAQUIM CARLOS (II) (R) b.1866
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO
JOSÉ ARANTES (Neto)
JOSÉ BENTO (IV) b.1849
JOSÉ BENTO (VI) b.1832
JOSÉ BENTO (Júnior I) b.1856
JOSÉ BENTO (Júnior I) (R) b.1856
JOSÉ CARLOS b.1897
JOSÉ CRISTIANO b.1869
JOSÉ GOMES (II)
JOSÉ OLÍMPIO b.1868
JOSÉ OLÍMPIO (R) b.1868
JOSÉ OLÍMPIO (Sobrinho) (ou JOSÉ CORREIA NOGUEIRA) b.1887
JOSÉ URIAS b.1867
JOSEFINA CÂNDIDA b.1894
JOSEFINA CÂNDIDA (R) b.1894
LUÍS ANTÔNIO (I)
LUÍS ANTÔNIO (Filho)
LUÍS ANTÔNIO (II)
LUÍS DE ALMEIDA b.1890
LUÍS GORGULHO
LUÍS PRUDENTE b.1893
MANOEL CARLOS
MANOEL CARLOS (R)
MANOEL JOAQUIM (II) b.1800
MANOEL JOAQUIM (I) m.1800
MANOEL JOAQUIM (III)
MARIA
MARIA ADELAIDE b.1898
MARIA ALBINA
MARIA AMÉLIA (ou Augusta) (ou Maria de Souza Nogueira) b.1872
MARIA APARECIDA MACHADO b.1920
MARIA AUGUSTA b.1876
MARIA BALBINA d.1896
MARIA BALBINA (Filha) b.1894
MARIA BALBINA (Filha) (R) b.1894
MARIA CECÍLIA CORSI b.1942
MARIA CLÁUDIA (I) b.1812
MARIA CLAUDINA b.1828
MARIA CONSTANÇA DE CARVALHO
MARIA CONSTANÇA DE CARVALHO (R)
MARIA DAS DORES (I) b.1841
MARIA DAS DORES (I) (R) b.1841
MARIA GENOVEVA m.1906
MARIA ISABEL b.1904
MARIA JOSÉ (II) m.1902
MARIA JUSTINA DE ALMEIDA b.1885
MARIA LEOPOLDINA b.1859
MARIA LEOPOLDINA (R) b.1859
MARIA MARCELINA
MARIA NATÁLIA b.1896
MARIA TEODORA DE SOUZA (ou Maria Teodora Nogueira de Barros)
MARIA TERCEIRA DE SÃO FRANCISCO b.1838
MARIANA b.1845
MARIANA (R) b.1845
MARIANA
MARIANA CARLOTA b.1899
MARIANA SEVERIANA
MARLI
MIGUEL
NATÁLIA CORREIA b.1876
OLGA DE SOUZA b.1909
OLÍMPIA HONÓRIA (ou Olímpia Nogueira de Carvalho) b.1869
OLÍMPIA HONÓRIA (ou Olímpia Nogueira de Carvalho) (R) b.1869
OLÍMPIO JOSÉ b.1869
OLÍMPIO JOSÉ (R) b.1869
OLÍVIA ALVES b.1897
OSCAR CORREIA b.1890
OSVALDO
OVÍDIA CÂNDIDA (Ovídia Nogueira Villas Bôas) b.1866
OVÍDIO JOSÉ
PAULO PRUDENTE b.1900
PELÁGIO CORREIA b.1895
PÉRICLES
PRUDENTE JOSÉ (ou Correia) b.1861
PRUDENTE JOSÉ (ou Correia) (R) b.1861
RITA BALBINA b.1874
RITA BALBINA (R) b.1874
RITA IZOLDINA
ROSALINA ALVES c.1895
SEBASTIÃO OLÍMPIO b.1896
SIMPLÍCIA (ou Simplires) DE SOUZA (ou Simplires Eulina Nogueira dos Santos) b.1869
URIAS ANTÔNIO
URIAS SIMPLICIANO (I) b.1825
URIAS SIMPLICIANO (II) b.1889
VICTOR OLÍMPIO b.1863
VICTOR OLÍMPIO (R) b.1863
VIRGILIANO DE SOUZA (ou Virgílio Nogueira de Carvalho) b.1859
VITORIANO JOSÉ b.1769
ZEFERINO DE SOUZA c.1811
ZEFERINO DE SOUZA (Filho) b.1867

NORONHA

ADOLFO LUÍS DE
ADOLFO LUÍS DE (R)
ALDA NOGUEIRA DE
AMÉLIA DE
AMÉRICA DE (I)
AMÉRICA DE (I) (R)
AMÉRICO RIBEIRO DE
ANA DE (I)
ANA ENGRÁCIA DE
ANTÔNIO CORREIA DE
ARLINDO LUÍS DE
CLARA DE
CLARA GORGULHO DE
CLARA GORGULHO DE (R)
DEOLINDA DE
ELÍSIO LUÍS DE
FRANCISCO DA SILVA GORGULHO DE
FRANCISCO LUÍS DE
HERMÓGENES RIBEIRO DE
JOSÉ DA SILVA GORGULHO DE
JOSÉ DA SILVA GORGULHO DE (R)
JOSÉ LUÍS GONÇALVES DE
JOSÉ TEODORO NOGUEIRA DE
LUÍS DOMICIANO DE
LUÍS GONÇALVES DE
LUÍSA DE (I)
MARIA AMÁLIA DE
MARIA DE (II)
MARIA LUÍSA DE (II)
MARIA TERESINHA
MARIANA ERNESTINA DE b.1803
MARIANA ERNESTINA DE (II)
MARIANA JUSTINA DE (I)
MÁRIO DE
MAXIMIANO NOGUEIRA DE
OLEGÁRIO DE
OSCAR NOGUEIRA DE
SÍLVIO LUÍS DE
VIGÍNIA DE

NOTINI

MARCO AURÉLIO MAUAD b.1957

NOVAIS

LUÍS REGNIER DE
NOEME

NUNES

ANTÔNIO c.1692
CÉLIA
JOSÉ c.1689
MARIA c.1667
MARIA ANTONIETA
PEDRO DE QUEIRÓS b.1890

OHASHI

JÚLIO TAKESHI
LÍGIA DE CASTRO b.1981

OLIVEIRA

ALICE OLINDA DE b.1891
ALZIRA CÂNDIDA DE b.1903
ANA CÂNDIDA DE
ANA CÂNDIDA DE b.1818
ANA ESTELINA DE m.1860
ANA NATALINA DE
ANGELINO FERNANDES DE
ANTÔNIO LOPES DE b.1908
ANTÔNIO LOPES DE (R) b.1908
ARLINDO LOPES DE b.1902
ARLINDO LOPES DE (R) b.1902
BENEDITA RODRIGUES DE m.1891
CALIMÉRIO DE b.1887
CASTORINA DIAS DE c.1885
DANIELLE BUGAGÃO DE b.1966
ESMERALDINA CÂNDIDA DE
FELISBINA DELFINA DE
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE b.1819
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE (Filho) b.1857
GABRIELA FRANCISCA DE
GECILDA CÂNDIDA DE b.1925
GENÍ CORREIA DE b.1916
GERALDINO ROCHA DE
GERALDO ALCEBÍADES DE
HILCÉIA VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1938
HYLCE VILLAS BÔAS b.1935
HYLDET VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1931
ISABEL MARIA DE
JOÃO BERNARDINO DE b.1929
JOÃO JOAQUIM DE
JOÃO LOPES DE (II) b.1867
JOAQUIM PEDRO DE m.1875
JOAQUIM PEDRO DE (R) m.1875
JOSÉ CÂNDIDO DE
JOSÉ JOAQUIM DE
JOSÉ JOAQUIM DE (R)
JOSÉ JUSTINO DE d.1890
JOSÉ JUSTINO DE (R) d.1890
JOSÉ LUÍS DE
JOSÉ LUÍS DE (R)
JOSÉ LUÍS LOPES DE
JOVINO CARLOS DE
LEONIL FERNANDES DE
LEONOR SOARES DE b.1898
LÍGIA CORREIA DE
LINDOLFO PEREIRA DE
LINEU AMÂNCIO DE
LUCAS VILLAS BÔAS b.2005
LUCINDA CÂNDIDA DE
MANOEL DIAS DE
MANOEL ZACARIAS DE b.1854
MARIA BERNARDINA DE
MARIA BERNARDINA DE (R)
MARIA BEMVINDA DE b.1873
MARIA CARMÉLIA DE b.1894
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE (I) m.1846
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE (III)
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE (IV) d.1915
MARIA CONSTANÇA DE c.1844
MARIA CONSTANÇA DE (Filha) m.1884
MARIA CONSTANÇA DE (Filha) (R) m.1884
MARIA CONSTANÇA DE (Neta) b.1887
MARIA DAS DORES DE b.1901
MARIA DE LOURDES CORREIA DE b.1921
MARIA DO ROSÁRIO DE b.1894
MARIA EMÍLIA MACHADO DE m.1983
MARIA LUIZA DE
MARIA PAULA DE b.1913
MARIA PAULA DE (R) b.1913
MARIA RITA DE (II) m.1903
MARINA MEIRELLES DE
MÁRIO NOGUEIRA (ou Soares) DE b.1904
MARTINHO SOARES DE b.1860
MARTINHO SOARES DE (Filho) b.1901
MAURA DE
MAZÍILIA DIAS DE
NATÁLIA
NEFÁLIA PAULA DE b.1908
NEFÁLIA PAULA DE (R) b.1908
ODÍLIA OLTRÍLIA DE m.1882
OLAVO LOPES DE
OLÍMPIO ALVES DE
OLÍVIA DE (Olívia Oliveira Nogueira) b.1890
ORLANDO CÉSAR DE
PEDRO JOSÉ DE
PRUDÊNCIO MENDES DE m.1947
RAQUEL
RITA DE CÁSSIA
ROBERTO (Júnior) b.1979
SEBASTIÃO GOMES DE b.1894
TOMÉ FRANCISCO DE (I)
TOMÉ FRANCISCO DE (II)
VANI REIS DE b.1948
VIRGILINA CÂNDIDA DE
WESLEY VILLAS BÔAS DE b.1945

OSÓRIO

CRISTIANE APARECIDA

OTTONI

LÁZARO PEREIRA
LÁZARO PEREIRA (Filho)
YARA MARIA FIGUEIREDO

PACHECO

ARTHUR HENRIQUE MOTTA b.1953
GABRIELA PINHEIRO b.1985
GUILHERME PINHEIRO b.1987

PADILHA

... m.1809
...
JOÃO MARQUES (Filho) b.1763
MARIA SILVÉRIO b.1926

PÁDUA

ANTÔNIO DE (II)
MAXIMINA DE

PAES

ANÍBEL DA SILVA
DURVAL DA SILVA m.1943
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS (Filho) m.1852
GENOVEVA DA SILVA
JOAQUIM DA SILVA b.1784
JOAQUIM DA SILVA (Bisneto)
JOAQUIM DA SILVA (Trineto)
JORCELINO DA SILVA
JOSÉ DA SILVA
RAUL DIAS

PAGE

NORMA

PAGLIARO

ADRIANA DE CARVALHO
ANDRÉ DE CARVALHO b.1980
CLÁUDIO
GUILHERME JARDIM E SILVA DE CARVALHO b.2005
MARCELO DE CARVALHO
MARCOS DE CARVALHO b.1973

PAIVA

...
...
...
ALFREDO VENÂNCIO DE
ANA CONCEIÇÃO VENÂNCIO DE
BENEDITO VENÂNCIO DE
DOMINGOS JOSÉ DE
GABRIEL PAGLIARO
HELENA
JOSÉ COELHO (ou Paim)
LEANDRO VENÂNCIO DE
LUCA PAGLIARO
MARIA CONCEIÇÃO DE b.1893
MARIA CONCEIÇÃO DE (R) b.1893
MATEUS INÁCIO DE m.1805
ORLANDO VENÂNCIO DE
ORLANDO VENÂNCIO DE (Filho)
SEBASTIANA DE
VIRGÍLIO GOMES DE

PALERMO

JOSEFINA

PALMA

ANTÔNIO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE b.1860
ANTÔNIO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE (Filho) b.1894
AVELINO TITO DE ANDRADE b.1894
AVELINO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE b.1880
BÁRBARA DA CUNHA b.1898
BRENO DE LIMA b.1912
CACILDA DE CARVALHO b.1935
CÉLIA MEIRELLES b.1920
CLÓVIS DE LIMA b.1909
CLÓVIS DE LIMA (R) b.1909
DÉCIO (ou Délcio) VIEIRA b.1902
DÉCIO (ou Délcio) VIEIRA (R) b.1902
DELDUQUE VIEIRA b.1879
GÉCIA (ou Jessy ou Jesia) b.1890
GÉCIA (ou Jessy ou Jesia) (R) b.1890
GERALDO DE LIMA b.1915
JOÃO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE b.1860
JOÃO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE (R) b.1860
JOSÉ DUARTE DE ANDRADE b.1891
JOSÉ DUARTE DE ANDRADE (R) b.1891
JOSÉ EDUARDO VIEIRA b.1892
JOSÉ VIEIRA b.1836
JOSÉ VIEIRA DE ANDRADE b.1861
JOSÉ VIEIRA (Neto) b.1884
JOSÉ VIEIRA (Neto) (R) b.1884
MANOEL VIEIRA DE ANDRADE b.1857
MANOEL VIEIRA DE ANDRADE (R) b.1857
MANOEL VIEIRA DE ANDRADE (R) b.1857
MARIA CUSTÓDIA DA (ou Maria Vieira Palma) b.1861
MARIANA VIEIRA (ou de Jesus) b.1879
MARIANA VIEIRA b.1868
OSCAR VIEIRA b.1897
PLÍNIO VIEIRA b.1904
RACHEL DE LIMA b.1918
RAPHAEL DE CARVALHO b.1937
REYNALDO CARVALHO b.1934
REYNALDO CARVALHO (R) b.1934
RUTH DE LIMA b.1918
TEOLINA (ou Teolinda) VIEIRA b.1875
UMBELINA VIEIRA b.1874
ZILLA b.1899
ZILLA (R) b.1899

PARPINELLI

ALICE

PARREIRA

DIAULAS b.1873
DIAULAS DE CARVALHO b.1934
DINÁ DE CARVALHO b.1941
DINÁ DE CARVALHO (R) b.1941
EUFRÁSIA CARVALHO b.1915
JOAQUIM CARVALHO b.1900
MARTHA DE CARVALHO b.1935

PASCOAL

ANA PAULA
JOSIANI COELHO

PASSOS

FRANCISCO JOSÉ DOS
JOSÉ DE MAGALHÃES

PATROCÍNIO

MARIA DO (I) b.1869
MARIA DO (I) (R) b.1869
MARIA DO (II)

PAULA

CAROLINA FRANCISCA DE
FRANCISCA IRIA DE b.1787
FRANCISCA VENÂNCIA DE
FRANCISCO ALVES DE
FRANCISCO DE (I) c.1783
JOÃO FERREIRA DE
MARIA FRANCISCA DE (II) b.1874
MARIA FRANCISCA DE (II) (R) b.1874
MARIA RITA DE m.1853
ZEFERINO CHAGAS DE

PAULO

PAULO ALVES DE b.1911

PAVAN

OTÁVIO HENRIQUE

PAVÃO

APARECIDA

PAZ

MARIA DA b.1916

PEDREGAL

CONSUELO

PEDROSA

BENTO ALVES m.1823
BERNARDINO ALVES m.1808
GONÇALO ALVES b.1767
HELENA ALVES b.1764
JOÃO ALVES b.1757
JOSÉ ALVES b.1758
MANOEL ALVES b.1715
MARIA AMBROSINA (ou Ambrósia)
MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO (ou Ferreira)
MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO (ou Ferreira) (R)
MARIANA ALVES b.1762
VICENTE ALVES

PEDROSO

ANTÔNIO b.1899
FRANCISCO MANOEL b.1904
FRANCISCO MANOEL
JOÃO (Filho)
JOÃO (Filho) (R)
JOÃO CRISÓSTOMO
JOÃO CRISÓSTOMO (Neto) b.1898
JOÃO DA CRUZ
JOÃO EVANGELISTA b.1864
JOÃO EVANGELISTA (R) b.1864
JOÃO JOSÉ (I) m.1861
JOÃO JOSÉ (III) b.1903
JOÃO JOSÉ (IV) m.1885
JOÃO JOSÉ (II) d.1945
JOÃO JOSÉ (Filho)
JOSÉ CAMILO
JOSÉ DA CRUZ
JUVENAL JOSÉ
LUCAS JOSÉ
MANOEL JOSÉ
URIAS JOSÉ
ZULMIRA CÂNDIDA

PEGORARO

ALFREDO b.1910
JOSÉ CARLOS VILLAS BÔAS
JOSÉ CARLOS VILLAS BÔAS (R)

PEIXOTO

ANTÔNIO DA COSTA

PELLUCI

JOSÉ ALBERTO

PENHA

ANA JOAQUINA NOGUEIRA b.1773
ANTÔNIO CARLOS NOGUEIRA
ANTÔNIO GONÇALVES b.1723
FRANCISCO GONÇALVES (Barão de São Tomé)
JOSÉ GONÇALVES
MARIA DE LIMA
MARIANA NOGUEIRA

PENIDO

CUSTÓDIO RODRIGUES NOGUEIRA

PENNA

FRANCISCO JOAQUIM
HILDA
JOAQUIM RODRIGUES
LUÍS SILVEIRA

PEREIRA

ADALBERTO b.1958
AFONSINA
ÁGOLA m.1948
ALICE
ALICE VICTOR
ALTAMIRO
ALTAYR APARECIDA ALVES b.1935
ANA
ANA MARIA ALVES
ANA PAULA ALVES b.1971
ANTENOR VICTOR b.1889
ANTÔNIO (Filho) b.1893
ANTÔNIO APARECIDO b.1933
ANTÔNIO BELCHIOR VICTOR
ANTÔNIO CARLOS ALVES b.1944
ANTÔNIO CUSTÓDIO
ANTÔNIO DE JESUS
ANTÔNIO DE JESUS
ANTÔNIO INÁCIO
ANTÔNIO VICTOR (II) b.1917
ASCÊNSIO ALVES b.1969
AURELIANO JOSÉ b.1902
AZARIAS CUSTÓDIO m.1884
BALBINO ANTÔNIO
BELCHIOR VICTOR b.1853
BENEDITO VICTOR
BERNARDO DE JESUS
BRÁS VICTOR
CÂNDIDA ESMÉRIA
CÂNDIDO ALVES (II) b.1902
CARLOS ALVES
CARMÉLIA
CARMÉLIA (R)
CÉLIA
CUSTÓDIO
CUSTÓDIO
DALVA
DARCY SOLANO b.1914
DIRCE ALVES
DONATILA (ou Donatila Eudóxia de Oliveira) c.1865
EDSON b.1965
ELIANA b.1960
EUFROZINA GONÇALVES b.1937
EUNICE
EVERSON RICARDO ALVES b.1969
FABRÍCIO ALVES b.1868
FABRÍCIO ALVES (Neto)
FABRÍCIO ALVES (Bisneto) b.1981
FLAUSINA ANTÔNIA (ou Flausina Cândida de Jesus ou Eufrosina Antônia Pereira) b.1814
FRANCISCA
FRANCISCA
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO m.1780
FRANCISCO DA COSTA d.1795
FRANCISCO INÁCIO m.1807
GERALDA CRISTINA b.1973
GERTRUDES MARIA c.1775
GILBERTO
GUILHERMINA LEOPOLDINA
HAIDÚ m.1944
INÁ m.1931
IRACEMA
IRACEMA (R)
IRACEMA ALVES b.1920
ISOLINA ALVES
ISOLINA CUSTÓDIA
ÍTALO WILLY ALVES b.1977
JOÃO b.1935
JOÃO (Filho) b.1971
JOÃO ALVES (I) b.1894
JOÃO ALVES (II)
JOÃO ANTÔNIO
JOÃO JOSÉ m.1937
JOÃO VICTOR
JOAQUIM ANTÔNIO m.1809
JOAQUIM CARLOS
JOAQUIM FRANCISCO b.1905
JOSÉ ALVES (I) b.1905
JOSÉ ALVES (III)
JOSÉ ALVES (III) (R)
JOSÉ CARLOS
JOSÉ CELESTINO m.1874
JOSÉ DE ANDRADE
JOSÉ DE ANDRADE (R)
JOSÉ EDUARDO
JOSÉ FABRÍCIO ALVES
JOSÉ LUÍS (Filho)
JOSÉ ROBERTO b.1950
JOSÉ VICTOR (II) b.1921
KELLY CHRISTIANE ALVES b.1971
LAZIRA BOTELHO
LEONOR m.1780
LEOPOLDO BELCHIOR
LICÍNIA AMÉLIA
LICÍNIA AMÉLIA (R)
LINDOLPHO SOLANO b.1870
LINEU SOLANO b.1912
LORIVAL SOLANO b.1902
MANOEL ANTÔNIO
MANOEL DE JESUS (II) m.1828
MANOEL JOSÉ
MARCELO ALVES b.1967
MÁRCIA FABIANA ALVES b.1972
MARCIANO FLORÊNCIO
MÁRCIO FABRÍCIO ALVES b.1968
MARCO ANTÔNIO ALVES
MARIA ALVES
MARIA CRISTINA
MARIA DE CARVALHO
MARIA DE CARVALHO (R)
MARIA DO ROCIO ALVES b.1964
MARIA INÊS
MARIA ONDINA
MARIA VICTOR
MARIANA ALVES b.1976
MARILZA ALVES b.1959
MARISTELA ALVES b.1961
MARLENE b.1959
MIGUEL JACINTO DE CARVALHO c.1796
MURICY ALVES b.1962
NAIR SOLANO b.1910
NELSON b.1907
NESTOR SOLANO b.1900
NINA
NINFA ALVES b.1963
OCTÁVIO JORGE ALVES b.1933
ODILON SOLANO b.1906
ORFINO (ou Ofélio) SOLANO b.1908
OSCAR FABRÍCIO ALVES
OSCAR URIAS
OSVALDO SOLANO b.1904
PEDRO JOSÉ (Filho) b.1865
RAFAEL ANTÔNIO
RANULFO ALVES b.1961
RODRIGO ALVES b.1977
SATURNINO DE JESUS
SEBASTIÃO ADÉLIO ALVES
SEBASTIÃO ALVES b.1908
SEBASTIÃO OTÁVIO ALVES
SEBASTIÃO VICTOR d.2004
TOMÁS DE AQUINO d.1834
WALDYR OSCAR ALVES b.1964
WALMIR FABRÍCIO ALVES b.1961
WANDALUCY ALVES b.1970
WÂNIA ALVES b.1963

PERES

DARCI

PERILO

WALDOMIRO m.1929

PERLE

THEREZA b.1922

PEROCCO

MÔNICA MACHADO b.1959

PERRELLA

ANA DE FÁTIMA OLIVEIRA
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO
JOSÉ MARIA DE LIMA
MARIA BENEDITA DE LIMA

PIFFER

NELSON
NELSON (Júnior)

PILAR

BÁRBARA MARIA DO (ou Bárbara Maria da Conceição)

PILLA

MARIA CLEMENTINA DE b.1903

PIMENTA

MARIA REGINA
OLAVO CAETANO

PINHEIRO

ANA LÚCIA
FRANCISCA DE PAULA (ou Cesarina ou Honória) b.1851
FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERNANDES (Filho) c.1835
FRANCISCO JOSÉ
FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERNANDES m.1854
JÉSSICA NICOLAS
JOSÉ FERNANDES
MARIA ANGÉLICA DE ANDRADE
MARIA DA GRAÇA DE ANDRADE b.1965
OLÍVIA RIBEIRO
RAFAEL GAIARDO
REBECA NICOLAS
RENATO GAIARDO
RICARDO DE ANDRADE
ROBERTO DE ANDRADE
ROBERTO DE ANDRADE (Filho)
RODRIGO DE ANDRADE
RUBENS LOBATO
RUBENS LOBATO (Filho)
RUBENS LOBATO (Neto)

PINHO

ISAURA VASCONCELLOS m.1946
MARIA LUÍSA PIRES DO RIO

PINOTI

LEDA

PINTO

ALZIRA QUEIRÓS
ANTÔNIO DA SILVEIRA
ANTÔNIO DE SOUZA
AUGUSTO DE FARIA
BERNARDO JOSÉ m.1811
CARLITO FERREIRA
CARLOS VILLAS BÔAS
CLEBER VILLAS BÔAS
CLEUZA VILLAS BÔAS
DARCI ANDRÉ
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DE SOUZA
GERVÁSIO ANTÔNIO DA SILVA c.1801
JACINTO DA FONSECA
JESUINA FERNANDES b.1908
JOÃO BERNARDES m.1814
JOÃO DA SILVEIRA b.1779
JOAQUIM DA SILVEIRA
JOSÉ CORREIA
JOSÉ DA SILVEIRA m.1772
JOSÉ PEREIRA DA SILVEIRA m.1829
JOSÉ PEREIRA DA SILVEIRA (R) m.1829
JÚLIO DE ANDRADE
MAFALDA DA SILVA
MANOEL DA SILVEIRA
PROTÁSIO ANTÔNIO DA SILVA c.1801
PURCINA DOS REIS b.1869
TEREZINHA b.1936

PIOVESSAM

ANA PAULA b.1963
FERNANDA MARIA b.1958
LAÉRCIO CLÓVIS
LAÉRCIO CLÓVIS (Filho) b.1966
RITA DE CÁSSIA b.1956
VERA LÚCIA b.1960

PIRAJÁ

DINÁ
GALDINO LAIR
ILSE
ISA GABRIELA FIGUEIREDO
JOSÉ ADALBERTO FIGUEIREDO
LAIR FIGUEIREDO
LÚCIA FIGUEIREDO
MARIA TERESA FIGUEIREDO
PAULO HENRIQUE FIGUEIREDO

PISANI

JOSÉ RICARDO

PITALLI

HELENA m.1960

PITTA

JOCELINE

PIZA

JOSÉ CARLOS DE TOLEDO
JOSÉ PEDRO CARVALHO TOLEDO

POLAK

NOÊMIA

POMPÉIA

ÁLVARO
TÚLIA m.1893

PONTE

MANOEL MARTINS DE b.1819

PONTES

INÁCIO MANOEL DE m.1783

PORTÁZIO

CELSO

PORTELA

HELENA

PORTELLA

CARLOS ROBERTO

PORTO

JOSÉ
TERESA b.1917

POZZE

MARIA HELENA GARCIA
MAZZINI
NAIR TEREZINHA GARCIA
PAULO CÉSAR GARCIA

PRADO

DJANIRA DA SILVA m.1930
MAURÍCIO GARCIA DO
ORIGINO BAPTISTA DO m.1909
ROBERTO SAMPAIO DE ALMEIDA

PRESTES

ARTUR TRAVASSOS m.1897

PRETO

ANA ALVES

PRINHOLATO

JUTILANDA

PROCÓPIO

JOAQUIM

PROENÇA

JOSÉ EDUARDO

PROFETIZA

ANA ANTÔNIA d.1872
ANTÔNIA MARIA

PRUDÊNCIO

JOSÉ m.1935

PURIFICAÇÃO

MARIANA LUÍSA DA b.1832

QUEIRÓS

ANTÔNIO GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS
ANTÔNIO MARQUES DE m.1878
JOSÉ GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS
MANOEL PRUDÊNCIO DE b.1890

RABELO

ANTÔNIO MOREIRA DA SILVA b.1787
JOSÉ

RAGUSA

AGELINA

RAMIREZ

PAULO JOSÉ RIBEIRO

RAMOS

AGENOR PEDRO DA SILVA
AMAURI LOPES b.1958
ANA ESTALINA
ANA LUÍSA DE
ANARDINA AUGUSTA
ANTENOR PEDRO DA SILVA
ANTENOR PEDRO DA SILVA (R)
ANTÔNIO MOREIRA
ANTÔNIO MOREIRA (Filho)
ANTÔNIO PEDRO DA SILVA (Neto)
ASSER ANTÔNIO (Filho)
CAIO VILLAS BÔAS b.1988
EDUARDO VILLAS BÔAS
FRANCISCA MOREIRA
FRANCISCO MOREIRA
FRANCISCO MOREIRA (R)
GALDINA DA SILVA
JOÃO PEDRO DA SILVA (Bisneto)
JOAQUIM MOREIRA c.1834
JOAQUIM PEDRO DA SILVA d.1934
JOAQUIM PEDRO DA SILVA (Filho)
JOSÉ DE PAULA (Júnior)
JOSÉ MOREIRA
JOSÉ PEDRO DA SILVA (I)
LUDOVINA MOREIRA b.1887
LUDOVINA MOREIRA (R) b.1887
MARIA ESTALINA (ou Maria Cândida de Jesus) b.1860
MARIA MOREIRA b.1871
NOMINATO MOREIRA (II)
NOMINATO MOREIRA (I) m.1876
NOMINATO MOREIRA (I) (R) m.1876
SUSANA b.1889
THAÍS VILLAS BÔAS b.1991
VICENTINA
VIRGILATO MOREIRA
ZILDA HELENA

RANGEL

ANA CAPISTRANO
JOÃO SÍLVIO DE MOURA
SÍLVIO DE MOURA
SÍLVIO DE MOURA (R)

RAPCHAM

CLÉIA

RAVACHE

ARNALDO PERES
EDMUNDA

RAVANELLI

ANTÔNIO

REAL

LUÍS CORTE

REBELLO

ALFREDO LIMA b.1911
ALFREDO LIMA Júnior
CARLOS EDUARDO DE MELLO
FERNANDO MUTTI b.1970
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE BITTENCOURT b.1876
IVONE DE MELLO
JOSÉ FERNANDO DE MELO
JOSÉ LIMA b.1921
JOSÉ LUÍS FOURNIOL b.1945
JOSÉ ROBERTO FOURNIOL b.1947
MANOEL BITTENCOURT b.1876
MANOEL BITTENCOURT (Júnior) b.1917
MANOEL BITTENCOURT (Neto)
MARCO ANTONIO FONSECA
MARIA CRISTINA FOURNIOL b.1951
MARIA DE LOURDES LIMA
MARIA TERESA FOURNIOL b.1944
MARTA VARGAS
PATRÍCIA VARGAS
REGINA MARIA FONSECA
RENATA MARCONDES FOURNIOL REBELLO b.1971
RICARDO LIMA b.1929
RICARDO LIMA (R) b.1929
RICARDO MARCONDES FOURNIOL b.1979
ROBERTA MARCONDES FOURNIOL b.1973
RUTH MARIA MOTTA
SANDRA MUTTI

REGO

ANA LÚCIA DE CARVALHO
LUÍS GUILHERME DE CARVALHO
MANOEL CARLOS DE CARVALHO
MANOEL MESSIAS

REHDER

ALCEONIO SPIAGUDRY DE AGUIAR
CARLOS AUGUSTO CARVALHO LIMA
JOSÉ RICARDO CARVALHO LIMA

REIS

AGOSTINHO FERNANDES DOS
ANA CÂNDIDA DOS
ANA PAULINA DE REZENDE
ANA PURCINA DOS m.1811
ANTÔNIO AMARANTE DOS b.1890
CÂNDIDA ALVES DOS b.1911
DAIENE MONTANHEIRO DOS
DOMINGOS VILLELA DOS
DOMINGOS VILLELA DOS (R)
DURVAL
FERNANDO VILLELA DOS b.1801
FRANCELINO VILLELA DOS c.1809
FRANCISCO VILLELA DOS m.1863
HÉLTIS DE OLIVEIRA b.1934
HILDÉIA VILLAS BÔAS DE OLIVEIRA b.1933
ISONEL ALVES DOS
JACINTA CAROLINA DOS
JACINTA CAROLINA DOS (R)
JERÔNIMO FERNANDES DOS
JOÃO ALVES DOS
JOÃO AUGUSTO DOS b.1908
JOAQUIM VILLELA DOS b.1863
JOAQUIM VILLELA DOS (R) b.1863
JOAQUINA TOMÁSIA DOS m.1792
JOSÉ AMARANTE DOS b.1917
JOSÉ FERREIRA DOS
LEONIL DE OLIVEIRA b.1905
LUÍSA PULQUÉRIA DOS
MARCIANA ALVES DOS
MARCIANA ALVES DOS (R)
MARIA CRISTINA DOS m.1814
MARIA SERAFINA DOS m.1933
MARIANA LEOPOLDINA DOS
MODESTO VILLELA DOS
PURCINA BERNARDINA DOS
RAIMILSON VILLAS BÔAS DE OLIVEIRA b.1932
REGINALDA FELISBINA DOS m.1829
REGINALDA FELISBINA DOS (R) m.1829
ROSALINA PEREIRA DOS
SENHORINHA JANDIRA JUNQUEIRA m.1937
SERAFINA JACINTA DOS

RESSUREIÇÃO

ANTÔNIA DOMINGAS DA m.1790

REZENDE

...
ALBA b.1907
ALCEBÍADES BATISTA DE b.1883
ANA JOAQUINA DE c.1759
ANA JOSÉFA DE
ANTÔNIA VICÊNCIA DE b.1903
ANTÔNIO CASTÓRIO DA SILVA
ANTÔNIO CÂNDIDO
ANTÔNIO NUNES DE c.1731
AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE
CÂNDIDA CARLOTA DE
CLARINDA
DELFINA HENRIQUETA JÚLIA DE
DELFINA HENRIQUETA JÚLIA DE (R)
EDUARDO DE PAULA
ELIAS ANTÔNIO DA SILVA
EMERENCIANA CÂNDIDA DE (II)
EMERENCIANA CÂNDIDA DE (I)
EMERENCIANA CÂNDIDA DE (I) (R)
ESTEVÃO RIBEIRO DE (Marquês de Valença)
ESTEVÃO TEXEIRA DE (ou Estevão Emerenciano de Andrade) b.1858
FRANCISCA CÂNDIDA DE (ou de Jesus)
FRANCISCO INÁCIO DE CARVALHO
FRANCISCO TEODORO DE CARVALHO
GABRIEL DA COSTA c.1738
GABRIELA
GERALDO RIBEIRO DE b.1771
HELENA MARIA DE c.1739
ILÍDIA AUGUSTA DE b.1872
ILÍDIA MAFALDA DE
JAIRO GARCIA DE
JOÃO BATISTA DE b.1854
JOÃO CÂNDIDO DE
JOÃO FRANCISCO
JOÃO TEIXEIRA DE b.1859
JOAQUIM CORREIA DE
JOAQUIM CORREIA DE (R)
JOAQUIM JOSÉ DE c.1747
JOSÉFA CÂNDIDA DE
JOSÉFA CLÁUDIA (ou Claudina ou Cândida) DE b.1816
JOSÉFA CLÁUDIA (ou Claudina ou Cândida) DE (R) b.1816
JOSÉFA MARIA DE c.1743
JOSEFINA AUGUSTA DE
JOSEFINA CÂNDIDA DE (ou de Andrade)
JOSIEL DE b.1909
JULIÃO DA COSTA b.1744
MANOEL DA COSTA c.1736
MANOEL FELICÍSSIMO DOS REIS
MARCOS DE SOUZA
MARIA AUGUSTA DE
MARIA ESMÊNIA DE
MARIA ISABEL DE d.1907
MARIA ISABEL DE (R) d.1907
MARIA PAULINA DE b.1883
MARIA PINTO DE
RITA DE CÁSSIA DE
RODOLFO BATISTA DE b.1885
SILA GARCIA DE

RIBAS

ANA VITÓRIA b.1821

RIBEIRA

ANTÔNIA MARIA (ou Antônia Maria de Jesus) m.1800

RIBEIRO

ALFREDO CORREIA
ANA CÂNDIDA m.1852
ANA CUSTÓDIA (II) m.1875
ANA JOAQUINA DE JESUS
ANA MARIA b.1950
ANA SEVERINA
ANTÔNIO ALVES
ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO b.1951
ANTÔNIO BERTOLDO
ANTÔNIO DE PAULA m.1875
ANTÔNIO PINTO
ANTÔNIO SEVERO
ANTÔNIO SEVERO (R)
ANTÔNIO VILLAS BÔAS
ARACI
CESARINA DOS SANTOS
CLÁUDIA REGINA b.1978
ELISA CÂNDIDA
ELVIRA FERNANDES b.1886
FRANCISCO b.1808
GERALDO VILLAS BÔAS
HERMÍNIA
ISABEL
ISALTINO BENTO
JOÃO BATISTA m.1940
JOÃO DE DEUS
JOÃO GABRIEL b.1899
JOÃO LUÍS VILLAS BÔAS b.1940
JOÃO VILLAS BÔAS
JOAQUIM ALVES d.1875
JOAQUIM DE PAULA
JOAQUINA CÂNDIDA b.1884
JOAQUINA CÂNDIDA (R) b.1884
JONAS DEOCLECIANO b.1880
JOSÉ
JOSÉ ... m.1947
JOSÉ ALVES (I)
JOSÉ ALVES (I) (R)
JOSÉ ALVES (Filho)
JOSÉ ALVES (Filho) (R)
JOSÉ ALVES (III)
JOSÉ BERTOLDO
JOSÉ DE PAULA
JOSÉ ESTEVES
JOSÉ MARIA DE PAULA
JOSÉ MÁRCIO b.1945
JOSÉ VILLAS BÔAS
JOSÉ VILLAS BÔAS (R)
LEICYR MARIA VILLAS BÔAS b.1943
LEOPOLDO OSCAR b.1888
LEOPOLDO OSCAR (R) b.1888
LINDOLFO DE PAULA
LINDOLFO DE PAULA (R)
LUCIANE b.1974
LUÍSA PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA
MANOEL JOSÉ
MANOEL JOAQUIM c.1846
MANOEL PINTO
MARCIONÍLIO VILLAS BÔAS b.1914
MARCIONÍLIO VILLAS BÔAS (R) b.1914
MARIA AUGUSTA (ou Maria José Marcelino Ribeiro) b.1887
MARIA CÂNDIDA
MARIA LEONOR
MARIA PINTO
MARIA UMBELINA m.1883
MARIA VALENTINA (ou Maria Jacinta Ribeiro) m.1800
MARIETA DINIZ b.1896
MARIETA DINIZ (R) b.1896
MÁRIO
MARISA REGINA
MARLENE b.1938
MARTA
MAURO VILLAS BÔAS
MELISSA DA SILVA b.1977
ODETE DE PAULA
PALMIRA CÂNDIDA
PEDRO VILLAS BÔAS
RITA b.1884
RITA DE CÁSSIA
RITA DE CÁSSIA (R)
ROSANA b.1973
SEBASTIÃO VILLAS BÔAS
SEVERINO m.1764
TEODÓSIA DE ANDRADE b.1874
TEODÓSIA DE ANDRADE (R) b.1874
URBANO LEITE b.1886
VITOR b.1877

RICCIARDELLI

FÁBIO

ROCHA

AFONSINO
ALBERTO ANDRADE b.1910
BENEDICTA
DAINAH ZANETE VILLAS BÔAS
DAINEÉ EUNICE
DALTRON MOREIRA
DALTRON MOREIRA (Neto)
DALTRON VILLAS BÔAS
DANIEL WESLEYVILLAS BÔAS
DANIEL WESLEYVILLAS BÔAS
DAVI AURÉLIO SOUZA
DESIREÉ CRISTINA VILLAS BÔAS
EUGÊNIO VIEIRA DA b.1877
JACINTA ANDRADE
JOAQUIM FRANCISCO DA
LAVÍNIA
LÍVIA PALMA b.1901
ODETE DE ANDRADE b.1916
RODRIGO CASSEMIRO DA b.1871
TERESA GOMES DA

RODRIGUES

ALESSANDRA KATHERINE
BERNARDO ANTÔNIO
CAROLINE MERCATELLI
CLÓVIS d.1999
DANIEL DOS SANTOS
DOMINGUES JOSÉ d.1809
FABIANA
FRANCISCO TEODORO m.1827
GABRIELA MERCATELLI
JOSÉ GARCIA
LEILANE GEMINIANO
MARCO AURÉLIO
MARIA d.1999
MARIA
MARIA
MIRTES
WALTER
WEBER MERCATELLI
WILBES MERCATELLI d.2004
WILBES MERCATELLI (Júnior)
WILTON MERCATELLI
WILZE MERCATELLI
WORINSON MERCATELLI

ROLAND

TERESINHA

ROLIM

ANA CAROLINA

ROMANGNOLI

CLÁUDIA b.1968

ROQUINI

ENI

ROSA

ALICE CEZAR m.1935
ANA CLARA DA
ANA CLARA DA (R)
ANTÔNIO DO COUTO
ANTÔNIO FERREIRA c.1831
ANTÔNIO FERREIRA DA
ANTÔNIO FERREIRA
ÁUREA CORREIA
BOAVENTURA FERREIRA DA
BOAVENTURA FERREIRA DA (R)
DOROTÉIA CLAUDINA DA c.1850
DOROTÉIA CLAUDINA DA (R) c.1850
EMÍLIA CORREIA b.1873
GERALDO DO COUTO
JOAQUIM FERREIRA DA b.1821
JOAQUIM FERREIRA DA (R) b.1821
LUÍS V.
MANOEL SIMÃO DA m.1885
MARIA CAROLINA CORREIA c.1845
MARIA CAROLINA CORREIA (R) c.1845
MARIANA CORREIA

ROSÁRIO

ANA EPIFÂNIA DO b.1854
ANA EPIFÂNIA DO (R) b.1854
EUFRÁSIA MARIA DO b.1842
MARIA (ou Ana) EPIFÂNIA DO d.1879
MARIA CORREIA DO
MARIA JOSEFA (ou José) DO b.1838

ROSIM

JANDIRA

ROTUNDO

ANÉSIA ANDRADE

CÂNDIDO NOGUEIRA DE (III)
CÂNDIDO NOGUEIRA DE (I) d.1899
JOAQUIM VICENTE CORREIA DE
LOURENÇO CORREIA DE
LUIZETE CORREIA DE
OSCAR NOGUEIRA DE m.1902
OSCAR NOGUEIRA DE (R) m.1902
TERESINHA GLÓRIA

SABINO

JANUÁRIO DA SILVA
TERESA

SACRAMENTO

ANA FELIZARDA DO m.1819
ANA MARIA DO c.1773
ANA UMBELINA DO
ANTÔNIA CAROLINA DO

SALES

ALZIRA DE PÁDUA m.1910
FELISBINA PÁDUA m.1890
MARIA FORTUNATA DE

SALGADO

FRANCISCO ALVES
JOÃO TEÓFILO
JOAQUIM TEÓFILO DE MORAES

SALIBA

NACIB

SALLES

ADALBERTO b.1911
ADALBERTO (R) b.1911
ADALBERTO ANTÔNIO DE b.1872
ALVINA AUGUSTA DE
AMAZIL DE b.1903
AMAZIL DE (R) b.1903
ATAUR DE CAMARGO m.1932
CYNTIA GALVÃO
ELVINA DE b.1900
JOAQUIM
JOSÉ SEBASTIÃO DE
JOSÉ SEBASTIÃO DE (R)
MARIA BERNADETE DE LIMA
MARIA BEATRIZ DE LIMA
MARIA BERNATRIZ DE LIMA
MARIA DE LOURDES DE LIMA
MARIANO b.1883
MAURO CRESSO
OLIVÉRIO DE b.1909

SAMPAIO

PROFÍRIO

SANCHES

ABEL SALMERON G.

SANIBONI

MARIADO CARMO

SANTA BÁRBARA

MARIA CÂNDIDA DE b.1808

SANTA ROSA

POSSIDÔNIA CÂNDIDA DE (ou Possidônia de Carvalho) b.1806

SANTANA

ANA JUSTINIANA DE (II) b.1858
ANTÔNIA AUGUSTA DE b.1919
CARLOTA CLEMENTINA BALDUINA DE b.1808
CARLOTA CLEMENTINA BALDUINA DE (R) b.1808
EMERENCIANA HELENA DE (II) d.1856
EMERENCIANA HELENA DE (II) (R) d.1856
EUFROSINO (ou Flausino) AUGUSTO DE b.1897
JOÃO AUGUSTO b.1901
JOSÉ JOAQUIM DE (ou Carvalho) c.1773
MANOEL JOAQUIM DE b.1770
MARIA JUSTINA DE
SEBASTIÃO AUGUSTO DE b.1921
SILVÉRIA JUSTA DE b.1787

SANTIAGO

JOÃO
MARIA RIBEIRO
SARA m.1930

SANTIS

ROSÂNGELA APARECIDA DE

SANTO AGOSTINHO

MÔNICA PEREIRA DE b.1768

SANTOS

...
ALICE MARIA
ANA CAROLINA VILLAS BÔAS NEGRÃO DOS b.1984
ANA DOS
ANA FLÁVIA ROMANGNOLI b.1999
ANA MARIA CLAUDINA DOS c.1817
ANA MARIA CLAUDINA DOS (R) c.1817
ANTÔNIO JOSÉ DOS (II)
ARISTIDES GONÇALVES DOS
BENEDITA LEANDRO DOS m.1914
CAROLINA AUGUSTA DOS
CREUZA
DANILA DOS
ELYSEO CÍCERO DOS b.1941
FRANCISCO HONÓRIO DOS
FRANCISCO TOGOMORI LOPES DOS b.1997
IRIA DOS
ISABELLA FANELLI DE SILLOS b.1991
ISAIAS FERREIRA DOS m.1875
JENIFFER PAULA
JOÃO ALVES DOS m.1845
JOAQUIM MODESTO BATISTA DOS m.1886
JOSÉ AFONSO DOS b.1880
JOSÉ ESAU DOS
JOSÉ HONÓRIO DOS
JOSÉ JOAQUIM DOS
JOSÉ LOPES DOS (Filho) b.1929
JOSÉ LOPES DOS (Neto) b.1966
JOSÉ LUÍS DE SILLOS b.1960
JUDITE GONÇALVES DOS b.1900
JULIANA FRATUCCI DOS b.1978
JÚLIO CESAR VILLAS BÔAS NEGRÃO DOS b.1983
LELIA MEIRELLES DOS m.1936
LUÍS CARLOS DE SILLOS b.1962
LUÍS EDUARDO DE SILLOS b.1963
LUÍSA DOS m.1933
MANOEL GONÇALVES DOS m.1936
MARIA CECÍLIA VILLAS BÔAS NEGRÃO DOS b.1981
MARIA DOS b.1921
MODESTA NOGUEIRA DOS b.1889
NORMANDO DOS b.1946
PEDRO AUGUSTO DOS (ou de Santana) b.1894
RAPHAEL OLIVEIRA DE SILLOS b.1985
SEBASTIÃO J. DOS
STELLA TOGOMORI LOPES DOS b.2000
TARCÍLIO GONÇALVES DOS
URIAS GONÇALVES DOS b.1840
URIAS GONÇALVES DOS (R) b.1840
VERA LÚCIA DOS
ZULMIRA MENDES DOS

SÃO BERNARDO

JOANA CÂNDIDA DE b.1792

SÃO JOAQUIM

ANA MARIA DE c.1734

SÃO JOSÉ

ANA CÂNDIDA DE
ANA GONTIJO DE
ANA JOAQUINA DE (ou Ana Joaquina de Jesus ou Ana Isabel de Jesus) b.1843
ANA JOAQUINA DE (ou Ana Joaquina de Jesus ou Ana Isabel de Jesus) (R) b.1843
ANA JOAQUINA DE b.1811
ANA JOAQUINA DE (R) b.1811
ANA VITÓRIA DE
ANTÔNIA JOAQUINA DE m.1817
CÂNDIDA BALBINA DE (I) b.1819
CÂNDIDA BALBINA DE (II) b.1875
CÂNDIDA DE (ou Cândida Villas Bôas) b.1872
CATARINA DE (II) b.1796
CATARINA DE (I) b.1721
CLARA CÂNDIDA DE b.1846
CONSTÂNCIA UBALDINA DE b.1833
ESCOLÁSTICA MARIA DE d.1831
FELICIANA (ou Floriana) CÂNDIDA DE (ou Feliciana Cândida Ubaldina) b.1813
FELICIANA (ou Floriana) CÂNDIDA DE (ou Feliciana Cândida Ubaldina) (R) b.1813
FLAUSINA CÂNDIDA DE b.1891
FLORIANA ANTÔNIA DE m.1799
FRANCISCA CÂNDIDA DE (ou Francisca Cândida de Lima) b.1844
FRANCISCA MARIA (ou Esméria) DE b.1812
FRANCISCA MARIA DE
FRANCISCA TERESA DE m.1793
INOCÊNCIA CONSTANÇA DE m.1882
IRIA GENEROSA DE (ou Iria Francisca de Paula) b.1810
IRIA PLACIDINA DE c.1799
IRIA PLACIDINA DE (R) c.1799
JOAQUINA CÂNDIDA DE m.1843
LAURIANA UMBELINA DE c.1789
LIBÂNIA CLAUDINA ZEFERINA DE c.1790
LUÍSA CÂNDIDA DE (ou da Silva) b.1786
LUÍSA CÂNDIDA DE (ou da Silva) (R) b.1786
LUÍSA FLAUSINA (ou Cândida ou Maria) DE b.1817
LUÍSA UBALDINA DE b.1872
MARIA BALBINA DE b.1858
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE (ou Maria MPOMCDCOMCDJ m.1865
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE (ou de Jesus ou Maria Francisca de Jesus) b.1827
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE (ou de Jesus ou Maria Francisca de Jesus) (R) b.1827
MARIA CÂNDIDA DE (I) m.1878
MARIA CUSTÓDIA DE
MARIA FERNANDES DE
MARIA JOQUINA DE c.1786
MARIA LEODORA (ou Lydora ou Eleodora ou Teodora) DE b.1785
MARIA LUÍSA DE (ou de Mendonça) b.1778
MARIA LUÍSA DE (ou Villas Bôas ou Medeiros) b.1853
MARIA LUÍSA DE
MARIA TEODORA DE (ou Villas Bôas) b.1798
MARIA UBALDINA (ou Baldina) DE b.1825
MARIANA CÂNDIDA DE (III) b.1838
MARIANA CÂNDIDA DE (III) (R) b.1838
MARIANA CÂNDIDA DE (ou do Evangelho) c.1793
MARIANA CÂNDIDA DE (I) c.1773
MARIANA ZEFERINA DE c.1792
MARIANA ZEFERINA DE (R) c.1792
MÉCIA CAROLINA DE
MESSIAS CÂNDIDA DE (I)
RITA CAROLINA DE
SILVÉRIA UMBELINA DE c.1787
TERESA CÂNDIDA DE
UBALDINA CÂNDIDA DE b.1825
UBALDINA CÂNDIDA DE (Sobrinha) c.1858
UBALDINA CÂNDIDA DE (Sobrinha) (R) c.1858
UMBELINA CAROLINA (ou Cândida) DE
UMBELINA CÂNDIDA DE (II)
UMBELINA CÂNDIDA DE (III) b.1855
UMBELINA DE
UMBELINA DE (R)

SÃO PEDRO

ANA TEREZA DE c.1762

SARAIVA

GUMERCINDO

SARKIS

NATAN HABIB
VICTOR GEORGES

SARTORI

ANA LÚCIA b.1965

SASSO

ANA MARIA SILVEIRA b.1991
ANA PAULA SILVEIRA b.1996
MÁRCIO ANTÔNIO b.1956

SAUZANO

EMILDA

SCCARELLI

ABELARDO
MARCO AURÉLIO GARCIA
MARIÂNGELA GARCIA

SCHIAVI

DANTE m.1915

SECAF

MARIA AMÉLIA

SECH

ELVIRA b.1945

SEDISMAN

VERÍSSIMO

SEIXAS

CARLOS BERNARDINO
GENOVEVA CONSTÂNCIA DE (ou do Nascimento)

SENE

CATARINA DE
MARIA LUÍSA DE m.1873

SENNA

LUÍS

SEVERO

EMERENCIANA
MARIA

SILLOS

ADALBERTO ARANHA DE CARVALHO b.1951
ANTÔNIO ANDRÉAS DE b.1846
CARLOS EDUARDO BORDA DE CARVALHO
CÉLIA DE CARVALHO b.1923
CÉLIA DE CARVALHO (R) b.1923
CÉLIA DE
CELSO IBSON DE
CLODOMIRO NOGUEIRA DE b.1912
CORINA DE
DELDUQUE DE b.1874
DEMÓSTENES CORRÊA DE b.1894
EDNA MARA DE
FERNANDO DE
FLÁVIO EDSON DE
GERALDO DE CARVALHO b.1919
HÉLIO HENRIQUE DE
IOLANDA DE CARVALHO b.1920
IRACEMA NOGUEIRA DE
IRIA MALVINA DE b.1901
IRINEU NOGUEIRA DE b.1907
JOSÉ CARLOS DE
JOSÉ LEÃO DE b.1864
JOSÉ LEÃO DE (Júnior) b.1892
JOSÉ LEÃO DE (Júnior) (R) b.1892
LINCOLN NOGUEIRA DE b.1881
LUÍS ANTÔNIO BORDA DE CARVALHO
LUÍS GONZAGA DE b.1883
LUÍS GONZAGA DE (R) b.1883
MARIA ADELINA DE CARVALHO b.1913
MARIA BENEDITA DE (I) b.1897
MARIA BENEDITA DE (I) (R) b.1897
MARIA GUIOMAR DE b.1934
MARIA LUÍSA DE CARVALHO b.1916
MÁRIO ROBERTSON DE b.1895
MÁRIO ROBERTSON DE
MYRIAM BERNADETE DE b.1933
NELSON NOGUEIRA DE b.1878
NOÊMIA DE
PAULO RUBENS DE
PEDRO EVANGELISTA DE
SÍLVIA MARIA DE
TERESINHA DE CARVALHO b.1927
VANDERLEI NOGUEIRA DE
VANDRE b.1974

SILVA

ADAUTO AMÉRICO LOPES DA
ADELINO TEÓFILO DA b.1894
ALAÍDE RIBEIRO DA
ALBANO PEREIRA DA b.1781
ALBERTO FERREIRA DA
ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES DA b.1779
ALEXANDRINA ALVES DA b.1864
ALICE ELEOTÉRIO DA m.1946
ANA JOAQUINA DA m.1831
ANA ROSA PERPÉTUA DA
ANANIAS BATISTA DA b.1868
ANÉSIA DIAS DA m.1940
ANÍSIA FERREIRA DA
ANSELMO JOSÉ DA
ANTENOR GUEDES DA
ANTÔNIA UMBELINA DA
ANTÔNIO BELCHIOR DA b.1818
ANTÔNIO BONERGES DA
ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM DA (I) c.1772
ANTÔNIO PEREIRA DA (ou Pinto) d.1809
ANTÔNIO PINTO DA b.1780
ANTÔNIO RIBEIRO DA m.1954
ANTÔNIO ROBERTO GORGULHO DA b.1955
ANTÔNIO RUBENS DE OLIVEIRA E
ANTÔNIO TEÓFILO DA b.1891
ARLINDO LOPES DA b.1892
AVELINO DA
BENEDITO BERNARDES DA b.1916
CÂNDIDA CAROLINA DA b.1867
CÂNDIDA FLAUSINA DA
CÁSSIO NOGUEIRA DA
CIRO BOTELHO DA
CIRO VILLAS BÔAS DA
CLARA MERCEDES DA
CLARISSE DE ANDRADE E
CLOTILDE DA
CONCEIÇÃO CÂNDIDA DA
CRISTIANA BENEDITA DA m.1881
DARCI NOGUEIRA DA
DARCY ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA E
DINAH DE OLIVEIRA E
DINORAH DE OLIVEIRA E
DIRCE DE OLIVEIRA E
DOMICIANO LOPES DA
DOMINGOS PEREIRA DA
DOMINGOS VIEIRA DA
ELIAS ANTÔNIO MONTEIRO DA
ELIAS MONTEIRO DA
ELIEL GOMES DA
ELISA DA
ELVIRA b.1928
ÉLZIO LIMA DA
EMERENCIANA INÊS VIEIRA DA
ERNESTINA AUGUSTA DA
ESTELA RIBEIRO DA b.1904
EULÁLIA FERREIRA DA m.1840
EVARISTO RIBEIRO DA
EZARDINA DOS PASSOS
FABRÍCIO NOGUEIRA DA
FERNANDA JARDIM DE ALMEIDA E b.1976
FLORIANA MARIA DA m.1802
FRANCELINO VALERIANO DA
FRANCISCA FELISBINA DA
FRANCISCO BATISTA DA (Filho)
FRANCISCO GONÇALVES DA
FRANCISCO INÁCIO DA b.1868
FRANCISCO INÁCIO DA (R) b.1868
FRANCISCO LOPES DA (I)
FRANCISCO LOPES DA c.1803
FRANCISCO MANOEL DA
GABRIEL FERREIRA DA
GABRIEL GARCIA DE FIGUEIREDO E
GABRIEL RIBEIRO DA (II)
GENY DE ANDRADE E
GERALDO BENTO DA
GERALDO RIBEIRO DA
GERVÁSIO ANTÔNIO MONTEIRO DA
GESSY NOGUEIRA DA
HELENA CRISTINA DA
HILÁRIO GONÇALVES DA
HILDA DA
INÁCIO FERREIRA DA
INAH DE OLIVEIRA E
ISABEL GONÇALVES DA
ISAIAS GOMES DA
ISOLINA DA
JACY MARRA DA
JADIR MARRA DA
JOANA CAROLINA DA
JOANA CAROLINA DA (R)
JOANA CAROLINA BITTENCOURT DA
JOÃO AVELINO DA
JOÃO BOTELHO DA
JOÃO CARLOS DA
JOÃO EUGÊNIO DA
JOÃO GONÇALVES PEREIRA DA
JOÃO LIMA DA
JOÃO MANOEL DA b.1929
JOÃO MARCELINO DA b.1888
JOÃO NOGUEIRA DA
JOÃO VIRGILINO DA
JOAQUIM CARLOS DA c.1771
JOAQUIM CORREIA DA
JOAQUIM DA
JOAQUIM FERREIRA DA m.1766
JOAQUIM JOSÉ DA (I)
JOAQUIM JOSÉ DA (I) (R)
JOAQUIM PIMENTA DA m.1854
JOAQUIM RIBEIRO DA b.1879
JORDINA DE PAULA E b.1929
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO DA c.1749
JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA E
JOSÉ LUÍS DA b.1885
JOSÉ MARRA DA b.1898
JOSÉ PEREIRA DA m.1793
JOSÉ PRUDENTE CORREIA DA
LAÉRCIO PEREIRA DA m.1937
LEANDRO RIBEIRO DA
LÊDA
LEONARDO GOMES DA
LEONILDA DE ANDRADE E
LEONOR CAROLINA DA b.1825
LEONOR CAROLINA DA (R) b.1825
LÍDIA ROSA DA m.1930
LUCINDA DE ANDRADE E
LUÍS GONZAGA LIMA DA
LUÍS VILLAS BÔAS DA
LUÍSA INÁCIA DA
LUÍSA PEREIRA DA
LUZIA (ou LUÍSA) ANTÔNIA DA
LUZIA RIBEIRO DA b.1918
MAFALDA ALVES DA b.1865
MANOEL DA COSTA d.1819
MANOEL DA
MANOEL DOS REIS E
MANOEL GONÇALVES DA
MANOEL GONÇALVES DA
MANOEL JOSÉ MONTEIRO DA
MANOEL JOSÉ DA c.1764
MANOEL LOPES DA (Neto)
MANOEL LOPES DA (Neto) (R)
MANOEL LOPES DA (Filho) c.1768
MANOEL RODRIGUES DA d.1813
MARDEIR JOSÉ DA
MARIA ASSIS E
MARIA CAROLINA DA b.1861
MARIA CÂNDIDA DA
MARIA CÂNDIDA DA
MARIA CÂNDIDA DA
MARIA DE OLIVEIRA E
MARIA DO CARMO m.1893
MARIA GONÇALVES DA
MARIA INÊS CORREIA DA
MARIA INÁCIA DA m.1825
MARIA JACINTA DA d.1891
MARIA JUDITE CORREIA DA
MARIA LIMA DA
MARIA LUÍSA DE ALMEIDA
MARIA LUÍSA
MARIA RITA DE ANDRADE E
MARIA RIBEIRO DA b.1902
MARIA TEREZA DA
MARINA ANDRADE
MÁRIO
MARY VILLAS BÔAS DA
MATEUS FERREIRA DA
MÉCIA CAROLINA DA
MEIRE NOGUEIRA DA
MIGUEL ARCANJO DA
MIGUEL LOPES DA m.1752
NEUSA FERNANDES DA
NORBERTO DA
NORBERTO JOAQUIM DA
OLEGÁRIO PEREIRA DA
OMAR BITTENCOURT DA
OMIR
OSIAS FRANCISCO DA b.1885
PASCOAL RODRIGUES DA c.1752
PEDRO FERREIRA DA d.1875
PEDRO FERREIRA DA (Júnior)
PEDRO VIGILINO DA
RITA DEOLINDA DA
RITA LIMA DA (II)
RONAN RIBEIRO DA
ROSALINA RIBEIRO DA b.1909
ROSENDA DEOLINDA DA
SEBASTIANA BOTELHO DA
SEBASTIÃO BARBOSA DA m.1968
SEBASTIÃO PEDRO DA
SÉRGIO FERREIRA DA
SILVESTRE LOPES DA
SÍLVIO VILLAS BÔAS DA
SORIANO RUFINO DA
TEODORO FERREIRA DA
TEÓFILO NOGUEIRA DA b.1915
TERESINHA VILLAS BÔAS DA
TEREZINHA OTÁVIO DA b.1935
TOBIAS RIBEIRO DA c.1880
VALNEY FIGUEIREDO
VERA LÚCIA DA b.1954
VERIDIANA DA b.1919
VICENTE RIBEIRO DA b.1795
WAGNER DE OLIVEIRA
WALDOMIRO CORREIA DA
WILSON LIMA DA

SILVEIRA

ADRIANO DE LIMA b.1935
ADRIANO DE LIMA b.1964
ALEXANDRE MAZZILLI b.1970
ANA AMÉLIA MAZZILLI b.1966
ANA CÂNDIDA DA
ANA CÂNDIDA DA (R)
ANA HIPÓLITA DA d.1853
ANA MARIA DA m.1717
ANDRÉ MOREIRA b.1979
ANTÔNIO CÂNDIDO DE LIMA b.1932
ANTÔNIO NOGUEIRA DA m.1909
ANTÔNIO RODRIGUES DA
BALBINA UBALDINA b.1837
CELINA DE LIMA b.1930
CLÓVIS PACHECO b.1897
CLÓVIS PACHECO (Filho) b.1938
FILIPE MOREIRA b.1985
GERALDINA DA
JOÃO FRANCISCO DA
MARIA CÁSSIA MOREIRA b.1970
MARIA DO CÉU DE LIMA b.1924
MARIA ESTHER NOGUEIRA b.1967
MARIA LÚCIA DE LIMA b.1926
MARIA LÚCIA MAZZILLI b.1963
MESSIAS JESUÍNA DA b.1824
MESSIAS JESUÍNA DA (R) b.1824
MÍRIAN DE SOUZA
PAULINA DE LIMA b.1933
REDOCINDA CÂNDIDA DA m.1864
ROBERTO
RODRIGO OTÁVIO NOGUEIRA b.1969
ROSA MARIA DE LIMA b.1929
ROSA MARIA DE LIMA (R) b.1929
SIMPLÍCIA (ou Simplires) GENEROSA DA m.1846
TAÍS

SILVESTRE

MARIA
MARIA JOSÉ b.1899

SIMIONATO

UMBELINA MARGARIDA

SIMÕES

JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA
MARIA CRISTINA GARCIA
TEOTÔNIO DA ROCHA m.1808

SIQUEIRA

ANA BOTELHO DE
ARY VILLAS BÔAS b.1913
ESCOLÁSTICA MARIA LOPES DE
GABRIEL LOPES DE
GALDINO DE
JOÃO BATISTA DE b.1837
JOAQUIM GONÇALVES DE (Júnior)
JOAQUIM MANOEL DE b.1887
JOAQUIM MANOEL DE (R) b.1887
ROSALINA AUGUSTA DE c.1867

SOARES

ALBANO (II) b.1817
ALBANO (I) b.1817
ANTÔNIO CLAUDINO b.1881
CARLOS JOSÉ b.1824
CARLOS JOSÉ (R) b.1824
FRANCISCO (I) b.1782
FRANCISCO (II) b.1820
HILDA
HIPÓLITO JOSÉ c.1794
HIPÓLITO JOSÉ (R) c.1794
JOÃO CLAUDINO b.1874
JOAQUIM CLAUDINO
JOAQUIM CLAUDINO (Filho)
JOSÉ CLAUDINO b.1879
LAURA
LUÍS JOSÉ MACHADO
MANOEL b.1787
MARINHA
OTACÍLIO DIAS
RITA CLAUDINA

SOBREIRA

ÁUREA SALOMEIA
FLAUSINO ALVES

SOBRINHO

ANTÔNIO DIAS FERRAZ
AURORA MENDES

SODRÉ

MARIA DULCE

SOLÁES

VIENA PETRINA m.1940

SOUSA

CLÁUDIA GONÇALVES DE b.1970

SOUZA

ABEL LEITE DE
ALICE LIMA DE
ANA LEONOR JESMELINDA DE
ANTÔNIO JOSÉ DE
ARTHUR DE CASTRO
AUDINÉIA APARECIDA b.1972
AUGUSTO CORREIA DE m.1891
CAETANO JOSÉ DE
CÂNDIDA MARGARIDA DE
CARLOS LEITE DE
CARMEN DE b.1929
CLARA ESMÉRIA DE
CLEMENTINO GONÇALVES DE
CLÓVIS MARINS DE
DOMINGOS TEODORO DE (II)
DOMINGOS TEODORO DE (I)
ELERCINDA DE b.1917
ESMERALDINA DE
EURÍPEDES DE b.1911
FERNANDO CARVALHO DE
FRANCISCA CAROLINA DE m.183
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DE m.1857
GEISA MARIA GARCIA DE
GERUSA ALVES DE
GIL JÚLIO DE b.1913
HELENA NOGUEIRA DE
INÁCIA MARIA DE
INÁCIO ALVES DE m.1803
IOLANDA DE b.1923
ISABEL MARTINS DE (ou Izabel Maria de Jesus) b.1824
JERÔNIMO DE MELLO PEREIRA E (Barão de Passos) c.1814
JOANA DE b.1914
JOÃO BATISTA DE
JOÃO CÂNDIDO DE MELLO E (Barão de Cambuí)
JOSÉ (ou JOÃO) CORREIA DE c.1825
JOSÉ DE
JOSÉ FERNANDES DE m.1808
JOSÉ JÚLIO DE b.1909
JULIETA AUGUSTA DE c.1874
JULIETA AUGUSTA DE (R) c.1874
JUVENTINO JÚLIO DE m.1907
LUCIANA LEITE DE
MANOEL CORREIA DE c.1824
MANOEL JOAQUIM DE
MÁRCIA BERNHARD DE
MÁRCIO GOMES DE b.1942
MARIA CRISTINA DE b.1882
MARIA DAS GRAÇAS GARCIA DE
MARIA DA GLÓRIA DE
MARIA DE b.1915
MARIA HIGINA (ou REGINA) DE b.1826
MARIA ROSA DE
ODALÉCIO CAVALHEIRO DE
RENATA CARVALHO DE
RENATA LEITE DE
SATURNINO EVANGELISTA DE
SEBASTIANA DE b.1919
SEBASTIÃO JÚLIO DE b.1925
VERA LÚCIA CARVALHO DE

SPICIATI

WILMA

SPINA

ADEMAR

SPINELLI

DIRCEU

SPINULA

MARIA DE VASCONCELLOS b.1901
OTACÍLIO DE VASCONCELLOS b.1888
SEBASTIÃO b.1917

STAUT

ADELAIDE CÂNDIDA VILLELA b.1873
ADELAIDE CÂNDIDA VILLELA (R) b.1873
ALZIRA VILLELA b.1871
ALZIRA VILLELA (R) b.1871
LUÍS BERNARDES
WANDA NOGUEIRA b.1930

STEFANI

MARY ÂNGELA

STOCCO

LUCIANA b.1957

STORANI

BENEDITA

TABOADA

ANA LAURA RENA
DIOGO EDUARDO CREPALDI b.2005

TACÃO

...

TADEU

NEYDE

TAFARETO

FERNANDA MERCATELLI
OSMAR MERCATELLI

TALFINO

JOAQUIM

TAMASSIA

REYMUALDO b.1926
ROMUALDO VILLAS BÔAS b.1955
RUBENS VILLAS BÔAS b.1961

TATAREN

AUGUSTO CUNHA b.1985
JÚLIA CUNHA b.1989
SÉRGIO b.1958

TAVARES

AQUILES
ARENE GONTIJO
CARLOS AUGUSTO FERREIRA
EDUARDO BRASIL
IRENE GONTIJO
MARCELO VILLAS BÔAS
MARIA EUFRÁSIA m.1900
MARÍLIA VILLAS BÔAS
MARLENE GONTIJO
MATHEUS VILLAS BÔAS
MIRENE GONTIJO
SIRENE GONTIJO

TAVEIRA

ANTÔNIO ALVES (II)
FRANCISCO ALVES

TAVELA

HILDA

TEIXEIRA

ANA ISABEL
CUSTÓDIO JOSÉ (ou Pereira)
EMERENCIANO b.1860
EMERENCIANO (R) b.1860
FRANCISCO TEODORO m.1818
FRANCISCO TEODORO (Filho)
FRANCISCO TEODORO (Filho) (R)
JOSÉ TEODORO
JOSEFA m.1880
JOSEFA (R) m.1880
MARCIANO ANASTÁCIO
MARIA AUGUSTA
MARIA DE LOURDES b.1902
MILENA SCHAAF
MÔNICA

TEODORO

ALAIR

TERRA

ANA HIPÓLITA
ANA HIPÓLITA (R)
EMÍLIA OLINDA NOGUEIRA b.1856
JOÃO FRANCISCO b.1850
JOAQUIM NOGUEIRA (II)
JOAQUIM NOGUEIRA (I) b.1823
JOAQUIM NOGUEIRA (III) b.1872
JOSÉ NOGUEIRA
MANOEL FRANCISCO
MANOEL NOGUEIRA (II)
MARIA
MARIA DAS DORES (I) b.1819
MARIA NOGUEIRA c.1875
MARIANA
MARIANA NOGUEIRA b.1867
VENERANDO NOGUEIRA b.1824

TESSER

BERNARDO MERCATELLI
MARCO ANTÔNIO
NATÁLIA MERCATELLI

TOGOMORI

ANGÊLA b.1962

TOLEDO

ANA BRANCA DE d.1780
ANA BRANCA DE (Filha) b.1767
BRÍGIDA ANGÉLICA DE b.1764
CÂNDIDA ESMÉRIA DE (ou de Azevedo ou de Carvalho))
CLARA JOAQUINA DE c.1765
FRANCISCO ALVES DE (II) b.1890
ISIS DE
SOLIDÔNIA FLÁVIA DE c.1769
VERA

TOLOUEI

DARYOUSH

TORRES

ANA
CLOTILDE DE PÁDUA b.1892
CLOTILDE DE PÁDUA (R) b.1892
JOÃO
JOÃO DA COSTA
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO VIEIRA
JOSÉ MILTON
MARIA
NICOLAU DA COSTA m.1890
RICARDINA m.1911
SILVESTRE DA COSTA

TRAVASSOS

CEZÁRIO FERREIRA DE BRITO b.1865

TRIGO

CARLA FERREIRA m.2000

TRINDADE

JOÃO DE OLIVEIRA b.1878

UCHÔA

AMÉLIA
ANA
ANTÔNIO
INÁCIO
LEOVIGILDO (I)
LEOVIGILDO (II)
MARIA
NANA HELENA
PAULO
PAULO (R)
TEODORO

VAL

EUGÊNIO DO

VALÁCIO

CARMEN CANESTRI

VALERIANO

JOÃO
MARIA ROSA

VALIM

ANTÔNIO GONÇALVES (filho) m.1793
JOAQUIM GONÇALVES b.1803
MARIA RIBEIRO
MARIANA BALBINA MARTINS b.1810

VALLE

ANA FRANCISCA DO (II)
ANTÔNIO NORBERTO RIBEIRO DO b.1860
BLANDINA RIBEIRO DO
ESMÉRIA RIBEIRO DO
ESTHER RIBEIRO DO
EUNICE RIBEIRO DO
GENOVEVA RIBEIRO DO
JESUÍNA RIBEIRO DO b.1899
JOAQUIM AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DO (Conde Ribeiro do Valle) b.1862
JOAQUIM AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DO (Filho)
JOAQUIM AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DO (Neto)
JOSÉ CARLOS RIBEIRO DO
JOSÉ RIBEIRO DO (Filho) m.1801
LINA RIBEIRO DO b.1880
LUÍS RIBEIRO DO
MANOEL JOAQUIM RIBEIRO DO
MARIA FERRAZ DO m.1935
MARIA UBALDINA RIBEIRO DO
MARIANA RIBEIRO DO
NORBERTINA RIBEIRO DO b.1897
OLIMPIA RIBEIRO DO
PAULO RIBEIRO DO

VANNUCCI

ADELINA

VANZELA

DAISY NOGUEIRA
ESTELA NOGUEIRA
SÉRGIO NOGUEIRA
VIRGÍLIO

VARGAS

FRANCISCO
NILDA MARIA DE SILLOS
NILDA MARIA DE SILLOS (R)

VASCONCELLOS

AGENOR SOARES DE
ALOMA LOPES DE
CAIO FILIPOZZI b.1989
GUIOMAR
LINA DE
LUÍS FERNANDO DÓRIA b.1929
LUÍS FERNANDO DÓRIA (Filho) b.1959
MARIA DALVA DE
MAURÍCIA CARVALHO b.1957
VERA REGINA CARVALHO b.1960

VEIGA

ESTEVÃO CUSTÓDIO DA
JACINTA BERNARDA DA m.1781
JOÃO CUSTÓDIO DA
MARIANA CUSTÓDIA DA b.1866

VELOSO

JOÃO MACHADO b.1893

VENÂNCIO

ANTÔNIO JOSÉ
ARMINDA
CLÉSIO JOSÉ
DOMINGOS JOSÉ b.1893
ERNESTINA
LEONOR
MARIA
UBALDINA
UBALDINA b.1919

VIANA

MANOEL BATISTA b.1880

VICENTE

CARLOS ALBERTO LEMES b.1970
GABRIEL VILLAS BÔAS b.2000
HENRIQUE VILLAS BÔAS b.2005
TERESA DONIZETE m.1975

VICINANZA

JOAQUIM CÉSAR

VICTORINO

NATANAEL m.2005

VIDIGAL

RENATA CARVALHO

VIEIRA

CARLOS PALMA b.1889
ETELVINA
FRANCISCO m.1812
JOÃO DA COSTA m.1931
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO (II) m.1883
JOSÉ CAETANO (Filho) m.1907
JOSÉ HONÓRIO m.1886
MANOEL CUSTÓDIO
MARIA FRANCISCA DE SOUZA b.1809
TEODORA (ou Teodósia) UMBELINA (ou Teodora de Andrade Palma) m.1856
TÚLIO CAETANO
YOLANDA m.1940

VILLAS BÔAS

... (VII)
... (II)
... (VI)
... (XI)
... (XXII)
... (XX) b.1837
ACÍRIO PARPINELLI
ADALGISA
ADELINA b.1907
ADEMIR
ADOLFO
AFONSINA
AFONSINA (R)
ALCEBÍADES b.1905
ALCIDES (ou Arcídio) RIBEIRO b.1916
ALCÍDIA d.1966
ALCINO JOSÉ
ALICE (II)
ALICE (I) b.1901
ALICE (I) (R) b.1901
ÁLVARO b.1923
ALZIRA
ALZIRA b.1898
ALZIRA b.1916
AMANDA CRUZ
AMASÍLIA NOGUEIRA b.1891
AMASÍLIA NOGUEIRA (R) b.1891
AMÉLIA (II)
AMÉLIA APARECIDA b.1951
AMÉLIA APARECIDA (R) b.1951
AMÉLIA EULÁLIA
AMÉLIA EULÁLIA (R)
AMÉLIA MARGARIDA
AMÉLIA ROSA (ou de Jesus)
AMÉLIA ROSA (ou de Jesus) (R)
ANA (VIII) b.1905
ANA (X)
ANA b.1913
ANA (IX)
ANA
ANA AUGUSTA
ANA CÂNDIDA (ou Ana Luísa de Jesus ou Ana Cândida da Conceição) b.1813
ANA CÂNDIDA (V) b.1827
ANA CÂNDIDA (II) b.1882
ANA DE BASTOS
ANA DE ABREU m.1927
ANA EMÍLIA b.1885
ANA GABRIELA
ANA LAURA b.1978
ANA MÁRCIA b.1961
ANA PAULA b.1972
ANA PAULA b.1882
ANA TAVARES
ANANIAS DE ABREU c.1834
ANANIAS DE ABREU (R) c.1834
ANDRÉA b.1969
ANTÔNIA (II) b.1902
ANTÔNIA b.1905
ANTÔNIA DE FIGUEIREDO (ou Antônia Nogueira de Carvalho)
ANTÔNIA DE FIGUEIREDO (ou Antônia Nogueira de Carvalho) (R)
ANTÔNIA INÁCIA
ANTÔNIA PEREIRA b.1895
ANTONINA b.1937
ANTONINA DE CASTRO (Antonina Benedita Villas Boas Zerba) b.1931
ANTONINO b.1937
ANTONINO (ou Antônio) VENÂNCIO b.1861
ANTÔNIO b.1950
ANTÔNIO (IX)
ANTÔNIO (VII) b.1893
ANTÔNIO (VII) (R) b.1893
ANTÔNIO (VI) b.1929
ANTÔNIO (XII) b.1923
ANTÔNIO b.1910
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO
ANTÔNIO (ou Manoel) JOAQUIM m.1873
ANTÔNIO ALVES
ANTÔNIO CAETANO (I) c.1776
ANTÔNIO CAETANO (Neto) b.1831
ANTÔNIO CAETANO (Neto) (R) b.1831
ANTÔNIO CAETANO (ou Antônio Caetano Sobrinho) b.1883
ANTÔNIO CAETANO (III) b.1872
ANTÔNIO CARLOS
ANTÔNIO CAETANO (Trineto) b.1901
ANTÔNIO CORREIA
ANTÔNIO DE CASTRO b.1886
ANTÔNIO DE ABREU b.1901
ANTÔNIO DE PAULA
ANTÔNIO DE CARVALHO b.1882
ANTÔNIO FERNANDO
ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO (II)
ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO (I) b.1832
ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO (I) (R) b.1832
ANTÔNIO INÁCIO b.1870
ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM DE CARVALHO (ou Antônio Carvalho Villas Bôas) b.1791
ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM (Sobrinho-Neto) b.1815
ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM (I) b.1779
ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM (Neto II) b.1854
ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM (Neto I) c.1836
ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM (Neto III)
ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM (Neto III) (R)
ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM (Filho) m.1846
ANTÔNIO LUÍS b.1914
ANTÔNIO PEREIRA
ANTÔNIO PEDROSO
ANTÔNIO SEVERIANO
ANTÔNIO VENÂNCIO
ANTÔNIO VICTOR b.1919
ARÍCIO DE OLIVEIRA d.1976
ARISTIDES b.1895
ARLINDO ANTÔNIO
ARSILIA b.1918
ASTROGILDA b.1909
AURÉLIA (ou Amélia) EULÁLIA c.1862
AZARIAS FERNANDES (ou de Abreu) c.1834
AZARIAS FERNANDES (ou de Abreu) (R) c.1834
AZARIAS JOSÉ b.1867
BÁRBARA
BARNABÉ DE ABREU c.1857
BASÍLIA
BASILIDES PEREIRA b.1904
BEATRIZ DIAS
BELCHIOR PEREIRA
BEMVINDA DE PAULA c.1862
BEMVINDA DE PAULA (R) c.1862
BEMVINDA DE PAULA (Filha) b.1885
BEMVINDA DE ABREU b.1887
BENEDITA b.1890
BENEDITO ANTÔNIO b.1953
BENEDITO PEREIRA
BENTO JOSÉ
BRANCA b.1916
BRAUNILIA DE PAULA
CALINO
CAMILA FRATUCCI b.1980
CÂNDIDA (I) c.1839
CARLOS ALBERTO
CARLOS DONIZETTI FLÁVIO
CARMÉLIA d.1956
CARMÉLIA (R) d.1956
CECÍLIA
CECÍLIA PAULINA DE CASTRO (Cecília Paulina Villas Boas do Nascimento) b.1929
CELINA DE PAULA
CELINA DE PAULA (R)
CELINA DE PAULA b.1893
CESÁRIA MARIA b.1871
CLARA APARECIDA
CLARA DE BASTOS
CLÁUDIA (ou Claudina) b.1918
CLÁUDIA (ou Claudina) (R) b.1918
CLÁUDIA MIALSKI b.1968
CLÁUDIO (III) b.1958
CRISTIANE GARCIA b.1983
CRISTÓVÃO PINHEIRO
CUSTÓDIO ANTUNES (ou Antônio)
CUSTÓDIO ANTUNES (ou Antônio) (R)
DANIELE MIALSKI b.1971
DÉBORA
DÉLIANE MARITZA b.1978
DEOCLECIANO RIBEIRO b.1903
DICIMIRA
DIEGO CASPAR
DIRCE
DOLFINA
DOLORES DE PAULA (Dolores Serja da Conceição)
DOLORES DE PAULA (Dolores Serja da Conceição) (R)
DOMICIANO JOSÉ b.1810
DOMINGOS d.1952
DOMINGOS (R) d.1952
DOMINGOS RIBEIRO b.1903
DULCÍLIA (ou Durcila) b.1858
EDNA
EDSON MOREIRA b.1946
EGÍDIO ANTÔNIO c.1861
ELEODORA LEOPOLDINA b.1829
ELIAS ARRUDA b.1890
ELISA b.1901
ELISA (R) b.1901
ELIZAURA NOGUEIRA b.1903
EMANOEL GOMES b.2010
EMERENCIANA CONSTANÇA c.1863
EMERSON PARPINELLI
EMÍLIO b.1908
ERIKA APARECIDA b.1978
ERNESTINA DE BASTOS b.1899
ERNESTINA NOGUEIRA b.1897
ERNESTINA NOGUEIRA (R) b.1897
EROTIDES b.1899
ETELVINA
ETELVINA DE ABREU b.1876
ETELVINA DE ABREU (R) b.1876
EUGÊNIO PEREIRA b.1920
EVARISTO DE ABREU b.1866
FABIANO FRATUCCI b.1976
FABÍOLA DE OLIVEIRA
FABRÍCIO (I)
FANY b.1909
FERNANDO
FERNANDO
FERNANDO ANTÔNIO b.1790
FLAUZINA RIBEIRO (ou Eufrosina Ribeiro Villas Bôas) b.1897
FLORIPE b.1899
FLORIPES (II)
FLORIPES (II) (R)
FLORIPES (I) b.1888
FRANCIANE
FRANCIELE BUSMMAN
FRANCISCA (IV)
FRANCISCA CAROLINA DA GAMA
FRANCISCA DE MENDONÇA (ou Romana) b.1804
FRANCISCA DOS SANTOS
FRANCISCA HONÓRIA c.1846
FRANCISCA HONÓRIA (R) c.1846
FRANCISCA MARIA b.1919
FRANCISCO (VI) b.1907
FRANCISCO (VIII)
FRANCISCO (IX)
FRANCISCO (X)
FRANCISCO (XI) b.1918
FRANCISCO (XIII)
FRANCISCO b.1934
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO (I) c.1782
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO (Filho) b.1817
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO (II) b.1876
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DE PAULA (I)
FRANCISCO ANACLETO
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO (III)
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DE PAULA (II) b.1856
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DE PAULA (II) (R) b.1856
FRANCISCO CORREIA
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS (ou Caetano) (I) b.1816
FRANCISCO DE BASTOS
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS MATOSO
FRANCISCO GONÇALVES (II) b.1884
FRANCISCO INÁCIO b.1850
FRANCISCO JOAQUIM (ou de Paula) (II) d.1943
FRANCISCO JOAQUIM (ou de Paula) (II) (R) d.1943
FRANCISCO JOAQUIM (I) b.1848
FRANCISCO JOAQUIM (I) (R) b.1848
FRANCISCO LUÍS b.1883
FRANCISCO LUÍS (R) b.1883
FRANCISCO MESSIAS b.1885
FRANCISCO PEDROSO
FRANCISCO ROBERTO PEREIRA b.1885
FRANCISCO ROBERTO PEREIRA (R) b.1885
FRANCISCO TAVARES
FRANCISCO TEODORO PAULA b.1888
FRANCISCO TEODORO PAULA (R) b.1888
FRANCISCO TRINDADE b.1905
FRANCISCO VENÂNCIO b.1862
GABRIEL DE ABREU b.1864
GABRIEL DE ABREU (R) b.1864
GABRIEL DIAS
GABRIEL GONÇALVES b.1839
GABRIEL PEREIRA
GABRIEL PINHEIRO
GABRIELA
GABRIELA DE ABREU (ou CÂNDIDA) b.1875
GABRIELA DE ABREU (ou CÂNDIDA) (R) b.1875
GABRIELA DE PAULA b.1866
GABRIELA DE PAULA (R) b.1866
GABRIELA MARTINS b.1992
GENI CÂNDIDA
GENNY DE CASTRO b.1911
GENOVEVA CÂNDIDA m.1898
GENOVEVA DE PAULA b.1880
GEORGINA ALVES b.1866
GEORGINA DE ABREU b.1871
GERACINA DE PAULA b.1893
GERACINA DE PAULA (R) b.1893
GERALDA
GERALDA CÂNDIDA
GERALDINA
GERALDO (III)
GERALDO (VII) b.1916
GERALDO (II) b.1921
GERALDO (Filho)
GERALDO (IV)
GERALDO DE CASTRO (III) b.1920
GERALDO VICTOR
GIL VICENTE DA COSTA FERREIRA MARÇOLA b.1985
GISELE MARTINS b.1983
GISELE MIALSKI b.1967
GUSTAVO MARTINS b.1980
HELEINE CRISTINA b.1976
HERCULANO RIBEIRO b.1905
HERCULANO RIBEIRO (R) b.1905
INOCÊNCIA b.1903
IOLANDA FERREIRA b.1933
IOLANDA FERREIRA (R) b.1933
IONE
IRAN b.1965
IRANY b.1957
ISABELLA MACHADO b.2009
ISOLINA APARECIDA b.1979
ISOLINA DE PAULA (Ezolina de Paula Senna ou Gomes)
ISOLINA DE PAULA (Ezolina de Paula Senna ou Gomes) (R)
IVAN b.1946
IVANILDE b.1952
IVANY b.1950
IZALTINA
IZOLINA (I) b.1888
IZOLINA (II) b.1908
JACIRA PEREIRA
JANETE PEREIRA b.1937
JERÔNIMO b.1892
JESUÍNA DE PAULA m.1890
JOÃO (V) b.1910
JOÃO (VIII)
JOÃO (VII) b.1928
JOÃO (VI) b.1916
JOÃO (XII) d.2010
JOÃO ANTÔNIO b.1856
JOÃO ANTÔNIO (R) b.1856
JOÃO BATISTA (IV) b.1875
JOÃO BATISTA (IV) (R) b.1875
JOÃO DE ABREU (I) b.1738
JOÃO DE CARVALHO (ou João Plácido da Silva) c.1785
JOÃO DE DEUS b.1805
JOÃO DE DEUS (Filho) b.1850
JOÃO DE CASTRO b.1913
JOÃO DOS SANTOS (II) b.1825
JOÃO EVANGELISTA b.1886
JOÃO GONÇALVES b.1873
JOÃO INÁCIO (I) b.1839
JOÃO INÁCIO (I) (R) b.1839
JOÃO INÁCIO (III) b.1912
JOÃO MANOEL DE (II) c.1760
JOÃO NORBERTO b.1915
JOÃO PEREIRA (II) b.1878
JOÃO PEREIRA (II) (R) b.1878
JOÃO PEREIRA (III) b.1910
JOÃO PEDRO b.1770
JOÃO QUIRINO
JOÃO SILVESTRE (ou José Silvestre Villas Bôas) b.1857
JOÃO SILVESTRE (ou José Silvestre Villas Bôas) (R) b.1857
JOÃO TEOBALDO b.1898
JOAQUIM (VII)
JOAQUIM (VI)
JOAQUIM (V) b.1916
JOAQUIM (VIII) m.1938
JOAQUIM ANTÔNIO (I) b.1820
JOAQUIM ANTÔNIO (II) b.1852
JOAQUIM ANTÔNIO (IV) b.1862
JOAQUIM ANTÔNIO (IV) (R) b.1862
JOAQUIM ANTÔNIO (V) b.1899
JOAQUIM CORREIA (I)
JOAQUIM DOS SANTOS (II) b.1866
JOAQUIM DOS SANTOS (I) c.1786
JOAQUIM FULGÊNCIO b.1878
JOAQUIM GONÇALVES (I) b.1872
JOAQUIM GONÇALVES (I) (R) b.1872
JOAQUIM INÁCIO (I) b.1800
JOAQUIM INÁCIO (I) (R) b.1800
JOAQUIM INÁCIO (Filho) b.1853
JOAQUIM INÁCIO (Neto) b.1852
JOAQUIM PEREIRA b.1874
JOAQUIM RAFAEL b.1880
JOAQUIM RIBEIRO b.1909
JOAQUIM TAVARES
JOAQUINA b.1891
JOAQUINA
JOAQUINA INÁCIA (ou Emerenciana) b.1884
JOAQUINA RIBEIRO b.1889
JONAS
JORCELINA (ou Jocelina ou Dorcelina) DE PAULA b.1914
JORCELINA (ou Jocelina ou Dorcelina) DE PAULA (R) b.1914
JORGE ANTÔNIO b.1968
JOSÉ (IV) b.1901
JOSÉ (VI) b.1904
JOSÉ (V)
JOSÉ
JOSÉ
JOSÉ
JOSÉ (VII) b.1933
JOSÉ b.1893
JOSÉ
JOSÉ
JOSÉ b.1919
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO (I) b.1878
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO (II) b.1885
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO (R)
JOSÉ AUGUSTO (I) b.1887
JOSÉ BASÍLIO b.1778
JOSÉ BATISTA (I)
JOSÉ BATISTA (III)
JOSÉ BRÁS b.1893
JOSÉ CAETANO (V) b.1869
JOSÉ CAETANO (V) (R) b.1869
JOSÉ CARLOS (I)
JOSÉ CARLOS (II) b.1949
JOSÉ CLEMENTE b.1879
JOSÉ CORREIA (II)
JOSÉ DE BASTOS (Filho) b.1871
JOSÉ DE ABREU (II) c.1860
JOSÉ DE ABREU (I) m.1860
JOSÉ DE DEUS (II) b.1875
JOSÉ DE BASTOS (II) b.1902
JOSÉ DE BASTOS (I) c.1844
JOSÉ DE PAULA (I)
JOSÉ DE PAULA (II) m.1946
JOSÉ ESTEVÃO (ou Esteves) b.1840
JOSÉ ESTEVÃO (ou Esteves) (R) b.1840
JOSÉ GERALDO (Filho) b.1970
JOSÉ GERALDO b.1937
JOSÉ GILBERTO MENDES b.1936
JOSÉ INÁCIO (II) b.1896
JOSÉ JOAQUIM (II) b.1830
JOSÉ JOAQUIM (II) (R) b.1830
JOSÉ JOAQUIM (XI) m.1830
JOSÉ JOAQUIM (X) b.1897
JOSÉ JOAQUIM (V) b.1855
JOSÉ JOAQUIM (V) (R) b.1855
JOSÉ JOAQUIM DE PAULA
JOSÉ JOAQUIM (VI) b.1919
JOSÉ JOAQUIM (Filho) b.1958
JOSÉ JOAQUIM (Sobrinho)
JOSÉ MAURÍCIO
JOSÉ MESSIAS b.1875
JOSÉ MESSIAS (R) b.1875
JOSÉ MOSQUEIRA
JOSÉ NATAL
JOSÉ PEDROSO (I)
JOSÉ PEDRO (IV) b.1887
JOSÉ PEDRO (Filho) c.1806
JOSÉ PEDRO (Filho) (R) c.1806
JOSÉ PEDRO (I) c.1780
JOSÉ PEREIRA (III) b.1907
JOSÉ PEDROSO (II)
JOSÉ PINHEIRO b.1882
JOSÉ PINHEIRO m.1900
JOSÉ RONALDO
JOSÉ RUFINO
JOSÉ SEBASTIÃO
JOSÉ TAVARES
JOSÉ TOMÁS (II) b.1896
JOSÉ VENÂNCIO (I) c.1802
JOSÉ VENÂNCIO (I) (R) c.1802
JOSÉ VENÂNCIO (Neto) b.1853
JOSÉ VENÂNCIO (Sobrinho-Neto)
JOSÉ VENÂNCIO (Filho)
JOSÉ VICTOR (Norberto) b.1909
JOSEFINA DE BASTOS b.1898
JOSÍLIA
JOVELINA b.1920
JÚLIA PEREIRA b.1914
JULIANE MIALSKI b.1978
JULIÃO b.1915
JULIÃO RIBEIRO b.1878
JÚLIO PEDROSO
JURACY
JURANDIR DE CASTRO b.1915
JURANDIR MOREIRA b.1941
JURANICE b.1938
JUVENAL b.1899
JUVENAL ANTÔNIO m.1896
LAIR
LAIR (R)
LAURA DE SALLES
LAURA INOCÊNCIA
LAURÉLIO PEDROSO
LÁZARA SOARES
LAZARINA (II) b.1911
LAZARINA (II) (R) b.1911
LÁZARO (I)
LÁZARO (II) b.1935
LEOLINO LAUDELINO b.1882
LEOLINO LAUDELINO (R) b.1882
LIBÂNIA DE PAULA b.1878
LIBÂNIA DE PAULA (R) b.1878
LÍBIA (ou Ilíbia) DE PAULA (I) b.1886
LÍBIA (ou Ilíbia) DE PAULA (I) (R) b.1886
LÍBIA DE PAULA (ou de Abreu)
LÍBIA DE PAULA (ou de Abreu) (R)
LOURIVAL LUÍS m.1927
LOURIVAL LUÍS (R) m.1927
LOURIVAL SALLES
LUCIENE PARPINELLI
LUÍS (II) b.1898
LUÍS ANTÔNIO (I) b.1953
LUÍS ANTÔNIO (II)
LUÍS ANTÔNIO
LUÍS CARLOS
LUÍS DE BASTOS (I) b.1884
LUÍS DE BASTOS (I) (R) b.1884
LUÍS DE BASTOS (II)
LUÍS DE BASTOS (ou Abreu) b.1857
LUÍS DE BASTOS (ou Abreu) (R) b.1857
LUÍS EDUARDO MACHADO b.2005
LUÍS GONZAGA (I) b.1907
LUÍS GONZAGA (II)
LUÍS GONZAGA MENDES b.1937
LUÍS HENRIQUE b.1992
LUÍS SOARES
LUÍSA (I) b.1839
LUÍSA (II) b.1891
LUÍSA (ou LUZIA) b.1918
LUÍSA (ou LUZIA) (R) b.1918
LUÍSA ADELAIDE NOGUEIRA DA GAMA b.1846
LUÍSA RIBEIRO b.1919
LUIZ FERNANDO b.1962
LURDES
MAGNO b.1976
MANOEL (IV) b.1880
MANOEL
MANOEL ANTÔNIO (I) b.1835
MANOEL ANTÔNIO (II) b.1871
MANOEL ANTÔNIO (III) m.1863
MANOEL ANTÔNIO (III) (R) m.1863
MANOEL CAETANO (I) b.1809
MANOEL CAETANO (I) (R) b.1809
MANOEL CAETANO (II) b.1859
MANOEL CORREIA (II) b.1884
MANOEL DE BASTOS (II) b.1905
MANOEL GONÇALVES b.1852
MANOEL JACINTO c.1808
MANOEL JOAQUIM (I) b.1772
MANOEL JOAQUIM (III) b.1822
MANOEL JOAQUIM (II) b.1808
MANOEL JOAQUIM (IV)
MANOEL JOAQUIM (IV) (R)
MANOEL JOAQUIM DE PAULA
MANOEL TAVARES
MARALICE DA COSTA FERREIRA MARÇOLA b.1983
MARCEL BUSMMAN
MARCELO b.1968
MARCÍLIA FERNANDES b.1897
MÁRCIO ALEXANDRE b.1973
MARCO ANTÔNIO b.1966
MARCOS b.1963
MARFISA FERNANDES b.1899
MARGARIDA b.1911
MARGARIDA b.1920
MARGARIDA PALMA b.1883
MARIA b.1886
MARIA b.1915
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA (R)
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA
MARIA b.1884
MARIA b.1913
MARIA
MARIA b.1900
MARIA (ou ANA) CÂNDIDA (V) c.1860
MARIA (ou ANA) CÂNDIDA (V) (R) c.1860
MARIA ALZIRA
MARIA ALICE (II)
MARIA AMÉLIA
MARIA ANTÔNIA b.1886
MARIA APARECIDA FERREIRA b.1928
MARIA APARECIDA
MARIA APARECIDA (II)
MARIA APARECIDA
MARIA APARECIDA
MARIA APARECIDA d.1959
MARIA AUGUSTA FERNANDES b.1894
MARIA BÁRBARA FRATUCCI b.1947
MARIA BEMVINDA (II) m.1896
MARIA BEMVINDA (I)
MARIA BENTA m.1875
MARIA CÂNDIDA (ou Maria Joaquina Cândida) c.1879
MARIA CÂNDIDA (II) c.1814
MARIA CÂNDIDA (III)
MARIA CÂNDIDA (ou do Carmo) b.1874
MARIA CÂNDIDA (ou do Carmo) (R) b.1874
MARIA CÂNDIDA (VI)
MARIA CÂNDIDA NOGUEIRA
MARIA CLARA (II)
MARIA CLARA (I)
MARIA CONSTÂNCIA c.1803
MARIA CONCEIÇÃO (I) b.1872
MARIA CONCEIÇÃO (II) b.1924
MARIA CONCEIÇÃO (Sobrinha)
MARIA CUSTÓDIA
MARIA DA GLÓRIA b.1895
MARIA DAS DORES
MARIA DAS NEVES b.1882
MARIA DAS DORES b.1890
MARIA DE ABREU b.1871
MARIA DE ABREU (R) b.1871
MARIA DE PAULA b.1860
MARIA DE PAULA (R) b.1860
MARIA DE LOURDES DE CASTRO b.1922
MARIA DO CARMO
MARIA DO ROSÁRIO
MARIA FLAUSINA
MARIA GABRIELA b.1892
MARIA GABRIELA (R) b.1892
MARIA IMACULADA
MARIA ISABEL
MARIA JOSÉ FERNANDES b.1907
MARIA JOSÉ FERNANDES (R) b.1907
MARIA JOAQUINA (II) b.1886
MARIA JOAQUINA (II) (R) b.1886
MARIA JOSÉ (I)
MARIA JOSÉ (I) (R)
MARIA JOSÉ
MARIA JOAQUINA (I) b.1881
MARIA JOAQUINA (I) (R) b.1881
MARIA JOSÉ (IV)
MARIA JOSÉ (III) b.1900
MARIA JOSÉ (VI) b.1951
MARIA JOSÉ NOGUEIRA DA GAMA
MARIA LUÍSA (I)
MARIA MADALENA b.1880
MARIA MENDES
MARIA MENDES (R)
MARIA PEDROSO
MARIA RITA b.1859
MARIA RITA (R) b.1859
MARIA RIBEIRO (II) b.1883
MARIA RITA
MARIA ROSA (II) b.1879
MARIA ROSA (I) d.1970
MARIA ROSA (I) (R) d.1970
MARIA ROSALINA
MARIA ROSA b.1913
MARIA SILVÉRIA (ou Silvéria Villas Bôas) c.1789
MARIA SOARES
MARIA TAVARES
MARIA VENÂNCIA d.1901
MARIA VENÂNCIA (R) d.1901
MARIA VILLELA b.1893
MARIANA (V)
MARIANA (VI) b.1911
MARIANA (VIII) b.1915
MARIANA (VII) b.1910
MARIANA
MARIANA (Maria) AUGUSTA b.1888
MARIANA CÂNDIDA
MARIANA FERNANDES
MARIANA IZOLDINA b.1890
MARIANA PEREIRA b.1911
MARILENE PEDROSO
MARLENE APARECIDA b.1956
MARLI APARECIDA b.1961
MARLON
MARLON (Filho)
MARTA (II) b.1930
MARTA SOARES
MARTINIANO PRIMO b.1869
MATHEUS ALEXANDRE b.1999
MATILDES FERNANDES b.1894
MAURA FERNANDES
MAURÍCIO b.1956
MÉCIA (ou Messias) MOSQUEIRA (ou de Mesquita) b.1848
MÉCIA (ou Messias) MOSQUEIRA (ou de Mesquita) (R) b.1848
MÉCIA ROSA m.1926
MESSIAS PEDROSO
MESSIAS PINHEIRO b.1874
MESSIAS PINHEIRO (R) b.1874
MIGUEL ONOFRE
MIGUEL ONOFRE (R)
MOISÉS VENÂNCIO b.1852
MOISÉS VENÂNCIO (R) b.1852
MOZART JOSÉ
NELSON (II) b.1940
NELSON DE CASTRO b.1900
NEREIDA SAUZANO
NEUSA
NEUTONINO OTTONI b.1892
NILTON MOREIRA b.1943
NILTON PARPINELLI
NORBERTO
NORBERTO PROCÓPIO
NORBERTO TADEU
NORBERTO VICTOR b.1878
OLAVO (I) b.1902
OLAVO (II) b.1964
OLAVO PEREIRA b.1912
OLÍMPIO ANTÔNIO
OLÍMPIO ANTÔNIO (R)
OLINTA b.1897
OLINTO ANTÔNIO
ORLANDO (II)
OROZIMBO VAN DER CLOCK b.1894
OROZIMBO VAN DER CLOCK (R) b.1894
PAULA m.1941
PAULA b.1991
PAULO
PEDRO (II) b.1922
PEDRO (I) b.1893
PEDRO ALEXANDRINO b.1874
PEDRO CAETANO b.1881
PEDRO DE ABREU b.1879
PEDRO DE PAULA
PEDRO DE BASTOS
PEDRO JOSÉ b.1862
PEDRO NOGUEIRA b.1899
PEDRO PEREIRA b.1905
PEDRO ROSA b.1882
PEDRO VICTOR
PEDRO VICTOR (R)
PRIMO m.1914
PRODÓCIA DE BASTOS
QUIRINO DE PAULA b.1852
RAFAEL
RAFAEL AVANCI b.1994
RAFAEL GONÇALVES c.1845
REGINA VERA
RENAN DE FREITAS b.1989
RITA (VI) b.1888
RITA (II)
RITA CÂNDIDA (II) b.1864
RITA DE CÁSSIA (II)
RITA MARIA (ou de Jesus) c.1785
RODRIGO BUSMMAN
ROMÁRIO NOGUEIRA b.1894
ROSALINA
ROSALINA RIBEIRO b.1892
ROSALINA RIBEIRO (R) b.1892
ROSÁRIA
SALETE FRATUCCI b.1952
SALVADOR
SEBASTIANA b.1920
SEBASTIANA (R) b.1920
SEBASTIANA RIBEIRO b.1885
SEBASTIÃO (I)
SEBASTIÃO (III)
SEBASTIÃO (IV) b.1906
SEBASTIÃO DE LIMA CASTRO
SEBASTIÃO DE CASTRO b.1902
SEBASTIÃO DE CASTRO (Sobrinho) b.1934
SEBASTIÃO DOS REIS
SEBASTIÃO NORBERTO b.1912
SEBASTIÃO PEDROSO b.1917
SEBASTIÃO PEDROSO (R) b.1917
SEBASTIÃO PEREIRA b.1916
SERGINO TAVARES
SÉRGIO FRATUCCI b.1948
SÉRGIO FRATUCCI (Júnior) b.1975
SIDNEY AUGUSTO FRATUCCI b.1956
SILVANA MOREIRA b.1962
SILVANA SAUZANO
SILVESTRE DE ABREU b.1830
SILVESTRE JOSÉ b.1864
SÍLVIA MOREIRA b.1952
SUDÁRIO b.1898
TEODORA ANÁSTÁCIA b.1880
TEODORO
TEÓFILO
TEOTÔNIO (II)
TERESA b.1932
TERESA
TERESA
TERESA (R)
TERESA DE CASTRO b.1925
TERESINHA
TERESINHA DE LOURDES
TEREZA APARECIDA d.2010
THAIS b.1982
THALES DE FREITAS b.1993
TIAGO
TIAGO CRUZ
TOBIAS DE ABREU b.1880
TOMÁS DE ABREU b.1869
TOMÁS DE ABREU (R) b.1869
TONY b.1981
UBIRAJARA b.1924
UMBELINA (III) b.1885
UMBELINA (III) (R) b.1885
UMBELINA VENÂNCIA (II) m.1891
UMBELINA VENÂNCIA (II) (R) m.1891
UMBELINA VENÂNCIA (I) d.1940
URBANO DE BASTOS b.1869
URBANO DE BASTOS (R) b.1869
URIAS
VICTOR b.1995
VIGILATO ANTÔNIO (ou de Abreu) m.1862
VIGILATO DE PAULA b.1864
VIGILATO DE PAULA (R) b.1864
VITÓRIA b.1896
VIVIANE GARCIA b.1989
WAGNER b.1939
WAGNER (Júnior)
WALCYR b.1942
WALDIR
WALDIR
WALDIR b.1934
WALDIR (Júnior)
WALKIR b.1936
WALKÍRIA b.1929
WALTER b.1920
WANDA
WANDA b.1922
WANDA
WANDYRA b.1926
WEIMAR
WILIANE LEMOS
WILLIAN b.1912
WILLIAN b.1953
WILLIAN LEMOS
WILSON b.1939
YVONNE FERREIRA b.1927
ZÉLIA b.1932
ZÉLIA NOGUEIRA
ZULEICA b.1950

VILLELA

ACÁCIO AFONSO
ALBERTINA JUNQUEIRA
ALFREDO
ALICE b.1912
ALZIRA JUNQUEIRA
ANA
ANA CÂNDIDA
ANA CUSTÓDIA b.1815
ANA CUSTÓDIA (R) b.1815
ANA HIPÓLITA m.1813
ANA HIPÓLITA (R) m.1813
ANA TEODORA
ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO c.1817
ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO (Júnior)
ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM
AUGUSTO ALVES
BENEDITO NOGUEIRA (ou Staut) b.1894
BENEDITO NOGUEIRA (ou Staut) (R) b.1894
BLANDINA GRACIANA b.1809
BLANDINA GRACIANA (R) b.1809
BOAVENTURA TOMÁS
CÂNDIDO TOMÁS c.1821
DOMINGOS m.1748
DOMINGOS (Filho)
DOROTÉIA CLAUDINA
EULÁLIA
FELÍCIA MARIA
FERNANDO OSÓRIO
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO c.1824
FRANCISCO JOAQUIM
FRANCISCO TOMÁS (I) b.1769
FRANCISCO TOMÁS (I) (R) b.1769
GABRIEL PORFÍRIO
GENEROSA CLEMENTINA
HELENA BERNARDINA m.1846
HELENA BERNARDINA (R) m.1846
ILÍDIA
ILÍDIA D.
INÁCIA
INOCÊNCIA m.1807
INOCÊNCIA (R) m.1807
ISAAC DO NASCIMENTO
JOÃO
JOÃO HENRIQUE
JOÃO HENRIQUE (R)
JOÃO PINTO b.1808
JOÃO PINTO (R) b.1808
JOAQUIM CÂNDIDO c.1818
JOAQUIM LEONEL
JOAQUIM LEONEL (R)
JOAQUIM MANOEL DO NASCIMENTO
JOAQUIM NOGUEIRA b.1851
JOAQUIM NOGUEIRA (R) b.1851
JOAQUINA EVARISTA d.1870
JOAQUINA EVARISTA (R) d.1870
JOSÉ b.1905
JOSÉ AFONSO
JOSÉ JOAQUIM c.1759
JOSÉ JOAQUIM DOS REIS
JOSÉ NOGUEIRA b.1857
JOSÉ NOGUEIRA (R) b.1857
JOSÉ RIBEIRO b.1901
JOSEFINA NOGUEIRA
LUISA CÂNDIDA
MANOEL ALVES (Neto) c.1873
MANOEL CÂNDIDO c.1815
MANOEL JOAQUIM
MANOEL TOMÁS b.1748
MARIA APARECIDA b.1902
MARIA CÂNDIDA
MARIA CÂNDIDA b.1825
MARIA CLAUDINA (ou Umbelina) d.1884
MARIA CLAUDINA (ou Umbelina) (R) d.1884
MARIA CLAUDINA
MARIA CLAUDINA (R)
MARIA CLAUDINA b.1794
MARIA DE LOURDES
MARIA DO NASCIMENTO
MARIA JOSÉ (ou de Andrade) b.1847
MARIA JOSÉ b.1892
MARIA NOGUEIRA
MARIA PAULINA
MARIA SILVÉRIA
MARIA TEODORA
MARIANA CLARA (Sobrinha) b.1822
MARIANA CLARA (Sobrinha) (R) b.1822
MARIANA CLARA (Neta)
MARIANA CLARA (Neta) (R)
MARIANA CLARA (I)
MARIANA CLARA (I) (R)
MERCEDES NOGUEIRA b.1901
MERCEDES NOGUEIRA (R) b.1901
OSCAR
PAULO DO NASCIMENTO
PEDRO ALVES c.1840
RAUL
RAUL AFONSO
RITA CARMELINA
RITA CARMELINA (R)
RITA NOGUEIRA
RITA NOGUEIRA (R)
SEBASTIÃO RIBEIRO b.1889
TEOLINA
URBANO AUGUSTO DE AGUIAR
ZAIRA FONTES

VIOLA

ADA

VITAGLIANO

ALMERI

VITORINO

MARIA

VOLPONI

ALBERTO DE SILLOS
GILBERTO DE SILLOS
HÉLIO CARVALHO
REGINA HELENA

VOLTARELLI

VÂNIA APARECIDA b.1969

WHITAKER

GUILHERMINA PENTEADO

WICTKO

LAURO ALMEIDA m.1947

WIESEL

PAULO

WOLF

EDSON m.1964

XAVIER

EUFRÁSIA CÂNDIDA m.1793
JOÃO
JOAQUIM DA SILVA

ZAFFARANI

LUCIMAR b.1952

ZAINER

...
MARIA HELENA

ZAMPRONHA

DIVETE

ZANATTA

CAMILA STOCCO b.1990
DANIELA PEROCCO b.1985
IRINEU (Júnior) b.1922
JOSÉ CASSIANO SILVEIRA b.1961
LUCAS STOCCO b.1987
LUÍS CARLOS SILVEIRA b.1958
PAULO RUBENS SILVEIRA m.1983
RAFAEL PEROCCO b.1984

ZANCONATO

MIGUEL PAULO b.1945
PAULO HENRIQUE VILLAS BÔAS b.1972
TATIANA VILLAS BÔAS b.1976
THAÍS VILLAS BÔAS b.1982

ZANETE

ANITA

ZANOLLI

NAYLA

ZANONI

CLEONICE

ZAVASCHI

PEDRO m.1949

ZEFERINA

ANA
ANA FRANCISCA
LAURENTINA BÁRBARA b.1831
LAURENTINA BÁRBARA (R) b.1831
MARIANA ANGÉLICA m.1798

ZENI

MARIA DA GRAÇA

ZERBA

...
...
CARLOS AUGUSTO b.1965
LUÍS CEZAR b.1953
MARINA CECÍLIA DOMINGUES b.1983
PASCHOAL b.1929
SANDRA LÚCIA b.1957

ZILO

JOSÉ LÚCIO

ZOCCHIO

JOÃO BATISTA

ZOTE

JOAQUIM MACHADO GONTIJO


Surname List